Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Riverview, FL
City: RIVERVIEW
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 17:32.55 FL#2 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:02.40 FLRunners.com (#1)
2015-09-01 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:18.73 East Hillsborough Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:20.80 Brandon Don Bishop Invitational (#1)
2015-10-22 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:33.17 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-10-30 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:43.15 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-10-13 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:43.90 Hillsborough County XC Championships
2015-09-12 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 Seffner Christian Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Cooper, Charles (2016) B-200 23.05 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#24)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Charles (2016) B-200 23.14 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#10)
2015-03-21 Lopez, Samuel (2016) B-800 2:00.88 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-09 Lopez, Samuel (2016) B-800 2:01.75 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL#81 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.77 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.21 FL#95 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 11.99 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.04 FL#25 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.07 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.08 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.08 w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.10 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.12 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.23 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.28 pre w(1.1)Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-02-25 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.42 NWIWharton Quad (#1)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.62 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.66 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.66 FL#26 w(-0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.71 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.76 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.76 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.87 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.15 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-02-25 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.49 NWIWharton Quad (#1)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 26.41 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-800 2:14.41 FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-800 2:18.29 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-800 2:21.55 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:01.90 FL#9 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-22 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:03.99 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:10.49 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:28.65 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-25 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:32.66 Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-03-21 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-3200 11:19.13 FL#31 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-02-25 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-3200 11:45.74 Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-03-07 Reynolds, Kendra G-SP 33'2" Nash Higgins Relays (#5)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.76 FL#62 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.03 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:58.80 FL#70 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-10-11 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.70 Don Bishop Invitational
2014-11-15 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 FL 4A State Meet (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.16 w(2.5)FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.36 FL#56 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.38 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#23)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.45 pre w(0.8)AAU Club Championships (#11)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.94 w(2.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.24 FL#39 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#17)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.39 pre w(2)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-17 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.51 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.68 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Championships (#13)
2014-05-03 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.82 pre w(0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.83 pre w(0.6)AAU Club Championships (#17)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-400 59.39 FL#87 pre AAU Club Championships (#23)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 14.64 w(2.2)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-01 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 14.90 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 14.96 FL#35 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-17 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 15.00 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-05-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 15.02 w(0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 15.24 pre w(1.1)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-01 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 45.70 FL#37 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 45.97 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-15 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.19 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-01 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.61 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.80 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.43 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-15 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.95 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 FL#62 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.73 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.86 FL#39 pre w(2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-04-17 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-05-04 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.94 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.97 w(-1.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.98 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2013-03-16 Washington, Lasand (2013) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2013-04-24 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 21.92 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 21.94 FL#50 pre w(0.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2013-05-04 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 21.98 w(1)FL 4A State Champs (#10)
2013-04-17 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.06 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-24 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.08 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.11 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.24 w(1.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2013-04-17 Robbins, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.87 FL 4A District 7 (#5)
2013-04-17 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.09 FL#76 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.46 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-24 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.83 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-18 Washington, Lasand (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-25 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-18 Washington, Lasand (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-18 Mcarn, Allezo (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2012-04-25 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-25 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-07 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:31.31 FL#14 Florida Relays (#7)
2012-04-25 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:36.57 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2012-04-25 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.42 FL#62 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-18 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.57 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.80 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.80 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.07 FL#37 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.71 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#14)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-25 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:29.30 FL#9 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#3)
2011-10-15 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:45.85 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#15)
2011-11-26 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 Foot Locker South (#52)
2011-10-01 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.47 flrunners.com Invitational (#12)
2011-11-19 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.69 Florida Class 4A (#8)
2011-11-03 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.89 FHSAA 4A District 7 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-200 22.22 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.73 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.86 FL#39 pre w(2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2012-04-18 Washington, Lasand (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2010-04-21 Davis, Roy (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-17 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-05-04 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.94 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#6)
2012-04-25 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.97 w(-1.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-100 10.98 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2012-04-18 Washington, Lasand (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-18 Mcarn, Allezo (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2013-03-16 Washington, Lasand (2013) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2013-04-24 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 21.92 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 21.94 FL#50 pre w(0.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2013-05-04 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 21.98 w(1)FL 4A State Champs (#10)
2013-04-17 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.06 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-24 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.08 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.11 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2011-04-20 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-200 22.22 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2013-03-16 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.24 w(1.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2012-04-25 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 Mccoy, Chase (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2012-04-25 Washington, Lasander (2013) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Cooper, Charles (2016) B-200 23.05 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#24)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Charles (2016) B-200 23.14 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#10)
2015-03-21 Lopez, Samuel (2016) B-800 2:00.88 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-09 Lopez, Samuel (2016) B-800 2:01.75 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-07 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:31.31 FL#14 Florida Relays (#7)
2012-04-25 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:36.57 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
1899-12-30 Duvall, Dearon (2005) B-110H 13.90 US#11 FL#1 w(1.7)Region 4A (#1)
2005-05-07 Duvall, Dearon (2005) B-110H 14.01 w(-0.5)Statemeet 4A (#1)
2005-03-26 Duvall, Dearon (2005) B-110H 14.02 NWIHayes Inv (#1)
2004-05-08 Duvall, Dearon (2005) B-110H 14.15 US#39 FL#3 w(-0.3)4A Statemeet (#2)
2013-04-17 Robbins, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.87 FL 4A District 7 (#5)
2002-05-11 Sherrod, Brandon (2002) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 FL#6 4A State Meet (#7)
2002-05-11 Brown, Nate (2002) B-LJ 23'4" US#31 FL#7 w(1)4A State Meet (#4)
2007-05-05 Davis, Joe (2007) B-PV 15'10" US#41 FL#1 FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2006-06-27 Davis, Joe (2007) B-PV 15'5" US#69 FL#1 USATF Youth Ntl (#2)
2006-03-18 Davis, Joe (2007) B-PV 15'3" Bob Hayes (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL#81 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.77 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.21 FL#95 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 11.99 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.04 FL#25 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.07 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.08 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.08 w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.10 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.12 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.16 w(2.5)FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.23 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.28 pre w(1.1)Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.36 FL#56 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.38 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#23)
2015-02-25 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.42 NWIWharton Quad (#1)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-100 12.45 pre w(0.8)AAU Club Championships (#11)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.62 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.66 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.66 FL#26 w(-0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.71 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.76 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.76 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.87 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 24.94 w(2.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.15 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.24 FL#39 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#17)
2014-04-23 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.39 pre w(2)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-02-25 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.49 NWIWharton Quad (#1)
2014-04-17 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.51 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.68 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Championships (#13)
2014-05-03 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.82 pre w(0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 25.83 pre w(0.6)AAU Club Championships (#17)
2015-04-09 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-200 26.41 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-07-13 Taylor, J'Nai (2017) G-400 59.39 FL#87 pre AAU Club Championships (#23)
2015-05-02 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-800 2:14.41 FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-800 2:18.29 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-800 2:21.55 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:01.90 FL#9 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-22 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:03.99 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:10.49 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:28.65 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-25 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-1600 5:32.66 Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-03-21 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-3200 11:19.13 FL#31 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-02-25 Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) G-3200 11:45.74 Wharton Quad (#1)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 14.64 w(2.2)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-01 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 14.90 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 14.96 FL#35 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-17 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 15.00 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-05-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 15.02 w(0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-100H 15.24 pre w(1.1)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-01 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 45.70 FL#37 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 45.97 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-15 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.19 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-25 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.42 FL#62 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-18 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.57 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-01 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.61 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.80 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.80 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 46.80 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2013-04-17 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.09 FL#76 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.43 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.46 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-24 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.83 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2014-03-15 Carter, Maia (2014) G-300H 47.95 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2003-05-17 Malone, Megan (2003) G-PV 12'0" US#40 FL#2 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-11 Malone, Megan (2003) G-PV 11'0" FL#4 4A State Meet (#2)
2006-03-18 Revord, Alexa (2006) G-SP 42'10" US#91 FL#3 Bob Hayes (#2)
2015-03-07 Reynolds, Kendra G-SP 33'2" Nash Higgins Relays (#5)
2006-04-21 Revord, Alexa (2006) G-DT 150'10" US#17 FL#1 FL District 7-4A (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 FL#62 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.07 FL#37 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.71 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#14)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.76 FL#62 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.03 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2011-10-25 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:29.30 FL#9 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#3)
2011-10-15 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:45.85 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#15)
2011-11-26 Babinec, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 Foot Locker South (#52)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Babinec, Michael University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State