Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Robert E. Lee, FL
City: JACKSONVILLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.12 FL#27 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-10-31 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.67 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-11-07 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.83 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-08-29 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#5)
2015-10-03 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.83 Buchholz Bobcat Classic (#2)
2015-09-19 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational
2015-11-21 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.30 FACA Senior All-Star Classic (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-27 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-100 11.32 w(3.7)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#9)
2015-03-27 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-200 23.05 w(3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-200 23.21 pre w(-1.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#33)
2015-04-14 Odom, Eric (2015) B-400 51.96 FL 3A District 3 (#6)
2015-03-27 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-800 2:00.49 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:16.81 FL#9 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-21 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:17.29 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:23.94 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-06 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:25.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-04-14 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:32.73 FL 3A District 3 (#4)
2015-02-24 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:33.70 Mandarin Quad (#1)
2015-05-23 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-Mile 4:28.57 FL#9 Golden South Classic (#13)
2015-03-27 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:35.67 FL#27 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:48.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#11)
2015-05-23 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:56.36 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-14 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 10:00.15 FL 3A District 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 10:10.12 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 FL 3A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.04 pre FL 3A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.45 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.53 FL 3A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.61 Bob Hayes Classic (#26)
2015-04-23 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.18 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.34 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Garner, Jayla (2016) G-100 12.43 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.50 FL#88 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.52 pre w(0.6)Bob Hayes Classic (#12)
2015-03-27 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.59 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Garner, Jayla (2016) G-100 12.63 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-14 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.73 w(-1.8)FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Garner, Jayla (2016) G-100 12.86 w(-1.8)FL 3A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-06 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 13.03 w(3.1)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2015-03-27 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-200 25.62 FL#85 w(-2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-200 25.69 pre w(0)Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-04-14 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-200 26.13 pre w(-3)FL 3A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Garner, Jayla (2016) G-200 26.36 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#32)
2015-04-14 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-200 26.47 w(-1.3)FL 3A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Garner, Jayla (2016) G-200 26.50 w(-1.3)FL 3A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 Garner, Jayla (2016) G-200 26.60 pre w(-0.1)FL 3A District 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 FL#72 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.10 pre FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.36 FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-100 11.17 FL#5 Westside Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-100 11.17 pre Westside Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Norris, Jerard B-100 11.24 FL#6 pre Westside Relays (#5)
2015-01-24 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3000 9:07.23 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.43 FL#4 pre Westside Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 Westside Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.79 FL#5 Westside Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:41.88 FL#1 Westside Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.23 FL#3 pre Westside Relays (#3)
2015-03-14 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-100 12.39 Westside Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Garner, Jayla (2016) G-100 12.48 FL#10 pre Westside Relays (#10)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.10 FL#4 pre Westside Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.10 Westside Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x16 19:52.00 FL#1 Westside Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.80 FL#45 FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2014-11-15 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 FL 3A State Meet (#30)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:52.70 US#89 FL#3 Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-06-15 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:52.78 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2014-05-03 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:53.57 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:55.82 Florida State Relays (#5)
2014-04-24 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.37 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-07 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2014-03-15 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.53 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2014-03-28 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.75 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2014-04-24 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:18.83 FL#16 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-22 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:19.25 Florida State Relays (#8)
2014-03-07 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:23.56 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-03-28 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:23.67 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:24.23 FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2014-04-24 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-200 25.36 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-24 Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) G-200 25.53 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.14 FL#51 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:59.03 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2013-12-28 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 2:01.89 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 James, Rayford (2014) B-Mile 4:27.10 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.69 FL#61 FHSAA XC Championships (#21)
2013-10-26 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.46 FL 3A District 3 (#4)
2013-09-21 James, Rayford (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.87 Alligator Lake Invitational (#20)
2013-11-02 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.29 FL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2013-09-28 James, Rayford (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 Ponte Vedra Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:55.14 FL#9 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-16 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:56.45 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.62 FL#26 Golden South Classic (#12)
2013-05-03 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:58.42 FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:58.87 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:59.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.51 FL#11 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 FL#71 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2013-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 2:03.63 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.89 FL#88 FL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2012-11-17 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.61 FL 3A State Meet (#33)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Jones, Michael (2012) B-800 2:02.48 Bob Hayes Invitational (#16)
2012-03-17 Jones, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:27.74 FL#22 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-24 James, Sherrod B-100 10.77 NWIGateway Conference (#3)
2011-04-08 James, Sherard (2012) B-100 10.92 pre NWIWolfpack Classic (#1)
2011-03-24 James, Sherrod B-100 10.95 pre NWIGateway Conference (#4)
2011-04-28 James, Sherard (2012) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2011-03-24 James, Sherrod B-200 22.47 pre NWIGateway Conference (#6)
2011-03-24 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.61 NWIGateway Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.81 FL#33 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.86 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 38.51 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-06 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 38.78 FL#27 pre FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-28 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 38.85 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.32 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-21 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.33 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-06 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.40 FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.41 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-21 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.59 pre FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.61 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-24 James, Sherrod B-100 10.77 NWIGateway Conference (#3)
2011-04-08 James, Sherard (2012) B-100 10.92 pre NWIWolfpack Classic (#1)
2011-03-24 James, Sherrod B-100 10.95 pre NWIGateway Conference (#4)
2015-03-14 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-100 11.17 FL#5 Westside Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-100 11.17 pre Westside Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Norris, Jerard B-100 11.24 FL#6 pre Westside Relays (#5)
2015-03-27 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-100 11.32 w(3.7)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#9)
2009-05-30 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.45 US#59 FL#7 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2009-08-02 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.46 pre w(0.8)USATF Jr Olympics (#10)
2009-06-20 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.51 w(0)USATF Region 4 JO (#2)
2009-06-20 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.51 w(0)USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#2)
2009-05-30 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.53 w(0.9)Golden South Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.58 w(2.4)BAYTAF Classic (#1)
2009-06-20 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.67 pre w(0.2)USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#2)
2009-03-05 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.72 NWIUNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2009-05-22 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-200 21.90 pre NWIBAYTAF Classic (#2)
2009-04-23 Chance, Eddie (2009) B-200 22.28 NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#4)
2009-04-23 Chance, Eddie (2009) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#5)
2011-04-28 James, Sherard (2012) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2011-03-24 James, Sherrod B-200 22.47 pre NWIGateway Conference (#6)
2015-03-27 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-200 23.05 w(3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Bryant, Avery (2015) B-200 23.21 pre w(-1.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#33)
2009-06-20 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.13 US#22 FL#5 USATF Region 4 JO (#2)
2009-06-20 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.13 USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#2)
2009-08-02 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.42 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#6)
2009-05-30 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.48 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2009-05-30 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.74 Golden South Classic (#2)
2008-06-26 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.76 US#55 FL#5 AAU Region 4 OUT (#1)
2009-08-02 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.76 USATF Jr Olympics (#4)
2009-06-20 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.82 pre USATF Region 4 JO (#2)
2009-06-20 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.82 pre USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#2)
2009-04-30 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 47.95 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2008-07-26 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 48.06 AAU JO Ntl Youth OUT (#4)
2009-04-23 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 48.14 Florida 3A District 4 (#1)
2009-05-08 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 48.15 pre Florida 3A State (#3)
2008-07-18 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 48.16 Blunt East Coast OUT (#2)
2009-04-30 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 48.28 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 48.37 BAYTAF Classic (#1)
2009-05-08 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 48.38 Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-03-05 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 49.22 UNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2009-03-21 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 49.48 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2009-04-23 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 49.56 pre Florida 3A District 4 (#1)
2009-03-21 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 49.56 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2008-02-02 Edmonds, Joshua (2009) B-400 50.24 US#92 FL#2 Gainesville IN (#3)
2015-04-14 Odom, Eric (2015) B-400 51.96 FL 3A District 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:52.70 US#89 FL#3 Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-06-15 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:52.78 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2014-05-03 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:53.57 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-25 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:55.14 FL#9 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-22 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:55.82 Florida State Relays (#5)
2014-04-24 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.37 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-07 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:56.45 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.53 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.62 FL#26 Golden South Classic (#12)
2014-03-28 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:56.75 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:58.42 FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:58.87 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Edwards, Dwayne (2013) B-800 1:59.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 1:59.03 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-800 2:00.49 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2013-12-28 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 2:01.89 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Jones, Michael (2012) B-800 2:02.48 Bob Hayes Invitational (#16)
2013-01-27 James, Rayford (2014) B-800 2:03.63 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:16.81 FL#9 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-21 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:17.29 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:18.83 FL#16 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-22 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:19.25 Florida State Relays (#8)
2014-03-07 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:23.56 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-03-28 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:23.67 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:23.94 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-15 James, Rayford (2014) B-1600 4:24.23 FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-06 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:25.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2012-03-17 Jones, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:27.74 FL#22 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:32.73 FL 3A District 3 (#4)
2015-02-24 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:33.70 Mandarin Quad (#1)
2014-01-18 James, Rayford (2014) B-Mile 4:27.10 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-Mile 4:28.57 FL#9 Golden South Classic (#13)
2015-01-24 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3000 9:07.23 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-27 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:35.67 FL#27 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:48.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#11)
2015-05-23 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:56.36 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-14 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 10:00.15 FL 3A District 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Williams, Dominic (2016) B-3200 10:10.12 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2011-03-24 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.61 NWIGateway Conference (#1)
2010-03-25 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-110H 14.63 NWIGateway Conference (#1)
2009-04-30 Dove, Tiray (2009) B-110H 14.68 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-05-06 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.81 FL#33 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A State (#9)
2009-05-08 Dove, Tiray (2009) B-110H 14.82 FL#27 pre w(0.1)Florida 3A State (#10)
2010-03-25 Brown, Raymond (2010) B-110H 14.83 NWIGateway Conference (#3)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.86 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-30 Dove, Tiray (2009) B-110H 14.88 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2010-03-25 Brown, Raymond (2010) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIGateway Conference (#3)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 38.51 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-03 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 38.70 FL#28 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-06 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 38.78 FL#27 pre FL 3A State (#7)
2010-05-03 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 38.81 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 38.85 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-20 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 38.86 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2010-03-25 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.13 Gateway Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.32 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-21 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.33 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2010-03-20 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.34 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2010-03-25 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.34 pre Gateway Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.40 FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.41 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-22 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.57 Florida 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-21 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.59 pre FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-28 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.61 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-22 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.65 pre Florida 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-21 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.67 pre FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2011-03-24 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 39.76 Gateway Conference (#1)
2009-04-23 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 39.94 FL#58 Florida 3A District 4 (#2)
2009-04-30 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 40.39 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#5)
2009-03-05 Dove, Tiray (2009) B-300H 40.52 FL#87 UNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2009-04-23 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 40.57 pre Florida 3A District 4 (#1)
2009-03-05 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 40.59 UNF Spring Break Open (#2)
2009-04-30 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 40.60 Florida 3A Region 1 (#7)
2011-03-24 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 40.68 pre Gateway Conference (#1)
2011-04-21 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 40.75 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2010-05-08 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) B-300H 40.89 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2009-04-23 Dove, Tiray (2009) B-300H 40.96 Florida 3A District 4 (#3)
2010-05-03 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 41.15 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2011-03-18 Davis, Nnamdi (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#18)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Rayford, James University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2014
NameSchool
James, Rayford University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State