Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Robinson, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) B-200 23.20 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#29)
2015-03-21 Jones, Ben (2016) B-800 1:58.54 FL#78 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 JONES, BENJAMIN (2016) B-800 1:58.68 FL#84 Florida Relays (#19)
2015-04-23 Jones, Ben (2016) B-800 1:58.98 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Jones, Ben (2016) B-800 2:00.02 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 2:04.26 Steinbrenner Invitational (#22)
2015-04-04 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:15.09 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:17.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:19.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:32.08 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:35.68 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Slife, John (2015) B-3200 10:12.09 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) B-LJ 21'3.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 PRESTON, KELDRIC (2016) B-SP 46'7.75" FL#91 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-15 PRESTON, KELDRIC (2016) B-SP 45'0" FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.22 pre FL 3A District 9 (#10)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.39 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.72 FL#10 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:21.11 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.63 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.11 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.35 FL#30 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#3)
2014-11-15 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.50 FL 3A State Meet (#17)
2014-10-20 Slife, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.47 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:55.68 FL#21 Florida Relays (#8)
2014-04-23 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.69 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-01 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.09 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.43 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-05-03 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:17.43 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-05 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:20.39 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:21.00 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.80 FL#82 FLrunners.com (#4)
2013-09-21 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-09-28 Stanford, Fredrick B-5k_XC 16:25.50 FLrunners.com (#9)
2013-11-09 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.99 FHSAA XC Championships (#41)
2013-10-18 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-3m_XC 15:34.60 FL#3 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#3)
2013-10-18 Hull, Maddy G-3m_XC 18:46.60 FL#5 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#5)
2013-10-18 Deyoung, Julia G-3m_XC 18:51.80 FL#7 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Duclos, Carlos (2013) B-100 10.82 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-27 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:56.30 FL#25 FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:56.60 Golden South Classic (#11)
2013-04-18 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.00 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.97 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 FL#63 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.49 FL#47 FL 2A Championships (#8)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.32 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Pringle, Byron (2013) B-200 22.34 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 FL#53 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2012-03-03 Alston, Amber G-SP 38'0" FL#32 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 15:35.89 FL#21 Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2011-10-25 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#8)
2011-10-15 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.02 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#30)
2011-11-19 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.76 Florida Class 2A (#3)
2011-09-24 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Seminole Invitational (#1)
2011-11-03 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.56 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#2)
2011-10-25 Deyoung, Julia G-5k_XC 19:09.00 FL#82 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#12)
2011-09-17 Deyoung, Julia G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Mitchell Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-30 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 21.90 NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2011-03-30 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.01 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2011-04-14 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-05 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#3)
2011-04-14 Gonzalez, Ruben (2011) B-400 49.80 FL#75 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 FL#96 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Hillsborough County American Division (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Florida Relays (#23)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre FL 2A State (#9)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.23 FL#56 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.36 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Nash Higgins Relays (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-21 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 15:58.07 FL#36 FL Statemeet 2A (#8)
2009-10-17 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:11.43 Little Everglades Classic - Elite (#23)
2009-10-03 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#38)
2009-10-27 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Hillsborough County Ch. (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.17 US#82 FL#3 FL All-Star Showdown (#2)
2009-05-02 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.38 Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-05-02 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.38 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-06-20 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.41 Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2009-04-16 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:54.21 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2009-04-24 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:54.33 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-03-31 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:57.22 Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.35 FL#17 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Williams, Sherita (1999) G-LJ 18'11.75" US#13 FL#2 w(-0.2)Golden South (#1)
1999-05-15 Williams, Sherita (1999) G-TJ 38'5.25" NWIClass 4A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Duclos, Carlos (2013) B-100 10.82 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-03-30 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 21.90 NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2011-03-30 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.01 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2011-04-14 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-05 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 Pringle, Byron (2013) B-200 22.34 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2010-03-20 Williams, Frankie (2011) B-200 22.36 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) B-200 23.20 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#29)
2011-04-14 Gonzalez, Ruben (2011) B-400 49.80 FL#75 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2009-05-23 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.17 US#82 FL#3 FL All-Star Showdown (#2)
2009-05-02 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.38 Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-05-02 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.38 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-06-20 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:53.41 Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2009-04-16 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:54.21 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2009-04-24 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:54.33 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-05 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:55.68 FL#21 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-27 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:56.30 FL#25 FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:56.60 Golden South Classic (#11)
2013-04-18 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.00 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-03-31 Gibson, Darrin (2009) B-800 1:57.22 Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2014-03-15 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:57.69 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Jones, Ben (2016) B-800 1:58.54 FL#78 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 JONES, BENJAMIN (2016) B-800 1:58.68 FL#84 Florida Relays (#19)
2013-04-12 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.97 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Jones, Ben (2016) B-800 1:58.98 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-01 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.09 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.11 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.43 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Jones, Ben (2016) B-800 2:00.02 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-800 2:04.26 Steinbrenner Invitational (#22)
2015-04-04 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:15.09 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:17.43 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:17.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:19.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-05 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:20.39 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:21.00 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:32.08 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:35.68 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Slife, John (2015) B-3200 10:12.09 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Davenport, Jahrvis (2015) B-LJ 21'3.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 PRESTON, KELDRIC (2016) B-SP 46'7.75" FL#91 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-15 PRESTON, KELDRIC (2016) B-SP 45'0" FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 FL#63 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 FL#96 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Hillsborough County American Division (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Florida Relays (#23)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre FL 2A State (#9)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Nash Higgins Relays (#6)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.22 pre FL 3A District 9 (#10)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.49 FL#47 FL 2A Championships (#8)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 FL#53 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.23 FL#56 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.32 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.35 FL#17 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.39 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.72 FL#10 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
1999-05-29 Williams, Sherita (1999) G-LJ 18'11.75" US#13 FL#2 w(-0.2)Golden South (#1)
1999-05-15 Williams, Sherita (1999) G-TJ 38'5.25" NWIClass 4A (#1)
2012-03-03 Alston, Amber G-SP 38'0" FL#32 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:21.11 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.63 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2011-09-17 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 15:35.89 FL#21 Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2014-10-20 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.35 FL#30 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#3)
2011-10-25 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#8)
2009-11-21 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 15:58.07 FL#36 FL Statemeet 2A (#8)
2011-10-15 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.02 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#30)
2014-11-15 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.50 FL 3A State Meet (#17)
2011-11-19 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.76 Florida Class 2A (#3)
2013-09-28 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.80 FL#82 FLrunners.com (#4)
2009-10-17 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:11.43 Little Everglades Classic - Elite (#23)
2009-10-03 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#38)
2009-10-27 Garcia, Bryan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Hillsborough County Ch. (#2)
2014-10-20 Slife, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.47 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#11)
2011-09-24 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Seminole Invitational (#1)
2013-09-21 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-09-28 Stanford, Fredrick B-5k_XC 16:25.50 FLrunners.com (#9)
2013-11-09 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.99 FHSAA XC Championships (#41)
2011-11-03 Sharp, Brian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.56 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#2)
2013-10-18 Rogers, Jack (2015) B-3m_XC 15:34.60 FL#3 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#3)
2011-10-25 Deyoung, Julia G-5k_XC 19:09.00 FL#82 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#12)
2011-09-17 Deyoung, Julia G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2013-10-18 Hull, Maddy G-3m_XC 18:46.60 FL#5 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#5)
2013-10-18 Deyoung, Julia G-3m_XC 18:51.80 FL#7 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#7)


2015
NameSchool
Rogers, Jack University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State