Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Royal Palm Beach, FL
City: ROYAL PALM BEACH
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-10 Phython, Derrick B-100 11.25 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Phython, Derrick B-100 11.32 pre w(0.4)Hallandale Invitational (#23)
2015-03-10 Jackson, Shamar B-100 11.38 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Jackson, Shamar B-100 11.38 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#30)
2015-02-24 Phython, Derrick B-200 22.95 w(-0.3)Suncoast Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Phython, Derrick B-200 22.97 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#5)
2015-02-18 Phython, Derrick B-200 23.01 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational (#3)
2015-03-24 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.02 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#5)
2015-03-10 Phython, Derrick B-200 23.06 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.13 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#11)
2015-02-24 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.32 w(-0.3)Suncoast Invitational (#7)
2015-03-10 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.39 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 48.21 FL#21 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-22 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 48.75 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 48.82 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-23 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.19 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-24 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.27 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.42 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.52 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-02-24 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.60 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.80 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.34 pre Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.51 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-03-10 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.55 Suncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-02-18 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.79 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:00.16 FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-22 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:03.28 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-01 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:04.17 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-24 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:04.86 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Manasseh, Anthony B-HJ 6'0" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-01 Freeman, Darius (2015) B-TJ 42'7" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.62 Suncoast Invite #2 (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.70 Palm Beach County Championships (#7)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.84 Suncoast Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.36 FL 4A District 10 (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.93 FL#63 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.11 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.56 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.04 Suncoast Invitational (#2)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.75 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.31 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.93 Dwyer Panther Relays (#4)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.34 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.17 FL#1 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2015-03-10 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-100 12.52 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#3)
2015-03-10 Simmons, Mariah (2017) G-100 12.54 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#4)
2015-04-01 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-100 12.55 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-03-24 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-100 12.76 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-100 12.82 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#20)
2015-03-24 Simmons, Mariah (2017) G-100 12.93 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#4)
2015-04-09 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-100 13.06 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#5)
2015-02-24 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-100 13.07 w(-0.4)Suncoast Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Simmons, Mariah (2017) G-100 13.09 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#32)
2015-03-24 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-200 26.05 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-04-01 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-200 26.28 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-03-10 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-200 26.33 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-03-24 Simmons, Mariah (2017) G-200 26.53 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Simmons, Mariah (2017) G-200 26.58 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#12)
2015-02-18 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-200 26.62 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Simmons, Mariah (2017) G-200 26.80 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#10)
2015-03-10 Simmons, Mariah (2017) G-200 26.99 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#2)
2015-02-24 Span, Arion (2016) G-400 1:00.01 Suncoast Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:17.57 FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:18.76 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-01 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:20.14 Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:20.22 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:20.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:21.15 FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-24 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:23.37 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-03-10 Span, Arion (2016) G-800 2:24.49 Suncoast Invite #2 (#2)
2015-02-24 Mezidor, Hannah G-800 2:27.32 Suncoast Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 44.23 FL#17 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 44.48 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 44.75 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 45.03 pre Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-04-09 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 45.05 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-01 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 45.31 Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 45.32 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-24 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 45.65 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 45.66 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-22 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 45.78 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-24 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 46.35 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-03-10 Feliciano, Paloma (2015) G-300H 47.83 Suncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWIFL 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-07-12 Antoine, Rose G-LJ 17'0" NWIUSATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-16 Antoine, Rose G-LJ 16'10" NWIFL 4A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-09 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-LJ 16'7" NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-LJ 16'0.75" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-22 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIHallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-04-09 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 34'9" NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-03-24 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 33'8.5" NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 33'7" NWIDwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 33'7" NWIFL 4A District 10 (#2)
2015-05-23 Antoine, Rose G-TJ 33'6.25" w(2.3)Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-24 Antoine, Rose G-TJ 33'5" NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Antoine, Rose G-TJ 33'2" NWIFL 4A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-10 Antoine, Rose G-TJ 32'9" NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#3)
2015-04-01 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 32'9" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#7)
2015-02-24 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 32'7" NWISuncoast Invitational (#5)
2015-03-10 Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) G-TJ 32'6" NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#4)
2015-04-01 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-SP 33'1" Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-DT 112'8" FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-01 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-DT 112'8" FL#54 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-03-24 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-DT 107'8" Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-03-10 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-DT 104'1" Suncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-02-24 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-DT 102'5" Suncoast Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-DT 102'4" FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-09 Ford, Japrincess (2015) G-DT 100'9" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.41 Suncoast Invite #2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.98 pre Hallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.82 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#12)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.83 FL 4A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.88 Palm Beach County Championships (#12)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.69 FL#28 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.97 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.28 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.97 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.03 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.92 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-02-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.05 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#1)
2015-03-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.47 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.62 FL#18 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.51 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Greene, Javonti (2010) B-100 10.82 NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-05 Thermidor, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.3)Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 Thermidor, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.3)Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Sims, Alon (2014) B-100 10.90 NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2012-03-05 Thermidor, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.90 FL#41 w(1.9)Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 Thermidor, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.90 w(1.9)Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2009-08-08 Louis, Steven (2010) B-100 10.91 pre w(2.2)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#18)
2011-04-28 Dieujuste, Florisson (2011) B-100 10.92 FL#61 w(2)FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2014-03-01 Sims, Alon (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2011-04-28 Dieujuste, Florisson (2011) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2009-08-08 Louis, Steven (2010) B-100 10.97 FL#48 pre w(-0.2)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#12)
2015-03-10 Phython, Derrick B-100 11.25 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Phython, Derrick B-100 11.32 pre w(0.4)Hallandale Invitational (#23)
2015-03-10 Jackson, Shamar B-100 11.38 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Jackson, Shamar B-100 11.38 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#30)
2014-04-17 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 21.66 NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-24 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 21.69 FL#23 pre w(-2.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 21.72 pre w(1.2)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 21.79 pre NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2011-05-28 Dieujuste, Florisson (2011) B-200 21.80 FL#30 w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 21.94 w(-1.5)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-22 Dunkley, Chris (2010) B-200 21.98 NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2009-04-22 Louis, Steven (2010) B-200 22.05 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2009-04-22 Dunkley, Chris (2010) B-200 22.18 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#2)
2014-03-08 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 22.25 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#7)
2011-06-18 Dieujuste, Floriss (2011) B-200 22.27 FL#61 pre w(0.4)NB Nationals (#11)
2010-04-21 Dieujuste, Floriss (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-09 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 22.35 NWISuncoast Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Sims, Alon (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIMiramar Invitational (#6)
2015-02-24 Phython, Derrick B-200 22.95 w(-0.3)Suncoast Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Phython, Derrick B-200 22.97 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#5)
2015-02-18 Phython, Derrick B-200 23.01 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational (#3)
2015-03-24 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.02 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#5)
2015-03-10 Phython, Derrick B-200 23.06 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.13 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#11)
2015-02-24 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.32 w(-0.3)Suncoast Invitational (#7)
2015-03-10 Jackson, Shamar B-200 23.39 NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 48.21 FL#21 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-22 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 48.75 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 48.82 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2012-03-05 Thermidor, Daniel (2012) B-400 49.18 FL#44 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 Thermidor, Daniel (2012) B-400 49.18 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.19 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-24 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.27 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Sims, Alon (2014) B-400 49.35 FL#43 pre Miramar Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.42 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.52 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-02-24 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.60 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Sims, Alon (2014) B-400 49.63 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.80 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2014-03-01 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 49.86 FL#71 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2014-04-03 Sims, Alon (2014) B-400 49.97 Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.34 pre Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.51 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-03-10 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.55 Suncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-02-18 Mcclain, Hilton (2016) B-400 50.79 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Stein, Desir (2013) B-800 1:57.82 FL#45 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 Mcgrath, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.80 FL#74 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2014-03-01 Mcgrath, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#6)
2014-04-09 Mcgrath, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.65 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Mcgrath, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.78 FL#95 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:00.16 FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-22 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:03.28 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-01 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:04.17 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-24 Frank, Nicholas (2015) B-800 2:04.86 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2010-03-06 Louis, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.29 US#74 FL#10 pre w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#4)
2010-03-06 Louis, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.52 w(2.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#4)
2013-05-18 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-110H 14.76 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-110H 14.83 FL#37 w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-25 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-110H 14.87 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-18 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-110H 14.99 w(-2.7)FL 4A District 9 (#2)
2012-03-05 Matthews, William (2012) B-110H 15.00 FL#50 pre w(1.4)Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2012-04-05 Matthews, William (2012) B-110H 15.00 pre w(1.4)Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2010-03-06 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.33 FL#17 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2013-04-18 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-300H 38.60 FL#16 FL 4A District 9 (#2)
2010-03-06 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.94 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2014-04-17 Stein, Desir (2014) B-300H 39.05 FL#30 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-25 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-300H 39.12 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-25 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-300H 39.78 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-18 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-300H 39.89 pre FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2013-05-04 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-300H 39.97 FL 4A State Champs (#8)
2014-04-09 Stein, Desir (2014) B-300H 40.06 Suncoast Invitational (#2)
2013-03-21 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-300H 40.17 Palm beach Western Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Stein, Desir (2014) B-300H 40.27 pre FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-24 Stein, Desir (2014) B-300H 40.33 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-22 Stephenson, Damion (2009) B-300H 41.36 Florida 4A District 9 (#3)
2009-04-22 Stephenson, Damion (2009) B-300H 41.38 pre Florida 4A District 9 (#3)
2009-04-22 Morgan, Chad (2009) B-300H 41.51 Florida 4A District 9 (#4)
2009-04-30 Stephenson, Damion (2009) B-300H 41.53 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#10)
2012-04-19 Matthews, William (2012) B-300H 41.93 pre FL 4A District 9 (#3)
2009-08-08 Louis, Steven (2010) B-400H 54.43 US#76 FL#5 AAU JO YMYW nationals (#6)
2013-05-18 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-400H 55.07 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#6)
2013-05-18 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-400H 55.27 pre Golden South Classic (#8)
2009-08-08 Louis, Steven (2010) B-400H 55.34 pre AAU JO YMYW nationals (#6)
2010-04-29 Wood, Derrick (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 FL#8 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-30 Wood, Derrick (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FL#10 Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-08 Wood, Derrick (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-22 Wood, Derrick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A District 9 (#1)
2009-05-09 Wood, Derrick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A State (#11)
2010-04-21 Wood, Derrick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A District 9 (#2)
2014-03-08 Lafrance, Jeremiah (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Manasseh, Anthony B-HJ 6'0" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-LJ 23'6.5" NWIFL 4A District 9 (#1)
2012-05-05 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-LJ 23'3.25" US#65 FL#3 w(1.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-26 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-LJ 23'2" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-05 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-LJ 22'7" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-LJ 22'7" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2010-01-31 Thermidor, Daniel (2012) B-LJ 19'9.75" 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#4)
2010-01-31 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-LJ 19'8.75" 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#5)
2014-04-24 Sims, Alon (2014) B-TJ 46'5.5" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-03 Sims, Alon (2014) B-TJ 46'4" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2012-04-13 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-TJ 46'0" NWIJupiter Quad Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-TJ 45'9.75" w(3.7)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-19 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-TJ 45'9" NWIFL 4A District 9 (#1)
2009-04-22 Malcolm, Akeem (2009) B-TJ 45'6" NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-26 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-TJ 45'5.5" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-05 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-TJ 45'3.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-TJ 45'3.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Sims, Alon (2014) B-TJ 45'3" NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-09 Sims, Alon (2014) B-TJ 45'0" NWISuncoast Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Mullings, Rohan (2013) B-TJ 45'0" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-03 Sims, Alon (2014) B-TJ 44'8" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-21 Beadle, Carvel (2011) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-25 McCullough, Treman (2012) B-TJ 44'6" NWIDwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2009-04-22 Dunkley, Chris (2010) B-TJ 44'2" NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ford, Erin University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State