Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rutherford, FL
City: PANAMA CITY
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-07 Busick, Joshua (2015) B-800 2:03.31 FL 2A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-21 Pilson, Corey (2016) B-1600 4:38.10 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-21 Guirey, Krystin (2015) G-1600 5:34.70 FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-07 Edwards, Urbriah (2018) G-SP 33'7" FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Edwards, Urbriah (2018) G-SP 33'7" FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.38 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'6" FL#15 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-17 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 39'3" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-05 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 38'5" NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 38'0.25" NWIFL 2A District 1 (#2)
2014-03-19 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 37'4" NWIBay Country (#2)
2014-05-03 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'11" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-08 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'10" NWIRutherford Rams Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'6" NWIJesse Forbes Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Williams, Curtis (2013) B-200 22.43 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2013-04-18 Williams, Curtis (2013) B-200 22.49 pre w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2013-02-23 Threatt, Javen B-400 49.68 FL#69 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:55.92 FL#16 FL 2A Championships (#3)
2013-04-18 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:56.59 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-18 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'6" FL#9 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Ram Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.43 FL#33 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.26 FL 2A Championships (#7)
2013-04-11 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 38'2.5" NWIFL 2A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-18 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'9" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-03-09 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'8" NWIRam Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'6" NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'3.5" NWIJesse Forbes Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.76 FL#49 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-19 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:59.39 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-12 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-10 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Ram Relays (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 FL#64 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#12)
2012-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Bay County Championship (#1)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Ram Relays (#2)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 FL#35 Ram Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Rutherford Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Rutherford Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Florida 2A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre Florida 2A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 pre Florida 2A District 1 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-100 10.80 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-100 10.87 NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-04-30 Franklin, John (2009) B-100 11.00 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-08 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 21.96 pre w(3)Florida 3A State (#8)
2009-05-08 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.08 FL#35 w(-2.7)Florida 3A State (#6)
2009-04-30 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.13 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-30 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.15 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.23 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Florida 3A District 2 (#2)
2009-05-08 Miles, Shawn (2010) B-TJ 43'8.5" FL#30 w(-0.1)Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-30 Miles, Shawn (2010) B-TJ 43'7.25" NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-30 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 58.22 FL#43 Florida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-08 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 58.56 pre Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-30 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 58.68 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-23 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 59.61 Florida 3A District 2 (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.68 US#79 FL#10 FL State 3A OUT (#5)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-10-28 Goold, Charles (2006) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Bergen Co XC MoC (#6)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-07 Williams, Walter (2005) B-800 1:53.76 US#90 FL#6 3A Statemeet (#4)
2004-04-30 Meadows, Tawanna (2004) G-100 11.98 NWI3A Region (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-16 Wilson, Traneika (2003) G-TJ 39'1.5" US#25 FL#5 w(1.3)3A State Meet (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-100 10.80 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-100 10.87 NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-04-30 Franklin, John (2009) B-100 11.00 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-08 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 21.96 pre w(3)Florida 3A State (#8)
2009-05-08 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.08 FL#35 w(-2.7)Florida 3A State (#6)
2009-04-30 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.13 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-30 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.15 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-200 22.23 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2013-04-18 Williams, Curtis (2013) B-200 22.43 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2013-04-18 Williams, Curtis (2013) B-200 22.49 pre w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2013-02-23 Threatt, Javen B-400 49.68 FL#69 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2004-05-07 Williams, Walter (2005) B-800 1:53.76 US#90 FL#6 3A Statemeet (#4)
2013-04-27 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:55.92 FL#16 FL 2A Championships (#3)
2013-04-18 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:56.59 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2012-04-27 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.76 FL#49 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-19 Wyllie, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:59.39 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-07 Busick, Joshua (2015) B-800 2:03.31 FL 2A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-21 Pilson, Corey (2016) B-1600 4:38.10 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-09 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'6" FL#15 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-18 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'6" FL#9 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2011-03-12 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Rutherford Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-10 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Ram Relays (#2)
2009-04-23 Franklin, John (2009) B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Florida 3A District 2 (#2)
2014-04-17 Little, Fester (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-08 Miles, Shawn (2010) B-TJ 43'8.5" FL#30 w(-0.1)Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-30 Miles, Shawn (2010) B-TJ 43'7.25" NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 FL#64 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Florida 2A Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#12)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre Florida 2A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Bay County Championship (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Ram Relays (#2)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Rutherford Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Ram Relays (#2)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 pre Florida 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 FL#35 Ram Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.43 FL#33 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.26 FL 2A Championships (#7)
2004-04-30 Meadows, Tawanna (2004) G-100 11.98 NWI3A Region (#1)
2009-04-30 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 58.22 FL#43 Florida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-08 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 58.56 pre Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-30 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 58.68 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-23 Daniels, Demetrica (2010) G-400 59.61 Florida 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-21 Guirey, Krystin (2015) G-1600 5:34.70 FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2014-04-17 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 39'3" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2003-05-16 Wilson, Traneika (2003) G-TJ 39'1.5" US#25 FL#5 w(1.3)3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 38'5" NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 38'2.5" NWIFL 2A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-09 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 38'0.25" NWIFL 2A District 1 (#2)
2014-03-19 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 37'4" NWIBay Country (#2)
2014-05-03 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'11" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-08 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'10" NWIRutherford Rams Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'9" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-03-09 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'8" NWIRam Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'6" NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'6" NWIJesse Forbes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Bostic, Cynekia (2014) G-TJ 36'3.5" NWIJesse Forbes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-07 Edwards, Urbriah (2018) G-SP 33'7" FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Edwards, Urbriah (2018) G-SP 33'7" FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2007-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.68 US#79 FL#10 FL State 3A OUT (#5)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.38 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2006-10-28 Goold, Charles (2006) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Bergen Co XC MoC (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State