Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sarasota, FL
City: SARASOTA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:23.70 FL#4 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.83 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-12 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.10 Seffner Christian Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 FLRunners.com (#11)
2015-09-05 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.70 Wiregrass Ranch Run with the Bulls
2015-10-24 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.62 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-09-19 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.87 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#8)
2015-10-03 Hill, Brady (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.10 FL#83 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#45)
2015-11-07 Hill, Brady (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.45 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-10-30 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.87 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-11-21 Hill, Brady (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.15 FACA Senior All-Star Classic (#7)
2015-10-17 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Tri-County XC Championships
2015-11-07 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.13 FL#37 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Wright, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.73 FL#75 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-24 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.98 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-10-03 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.40 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#34)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Logan, Devin (2015) B-100 11.21 pre w(4.4)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-04 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-800 1:58.18 FL#63 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-14 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-800 2:02.13 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-800 2:03.26 Florida Relays (#50)
2015-04-15 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-800 2:04.81 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-05-02 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:17.88 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:22.38 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-04-23 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:22.86 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-04 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:24.44 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-04-15 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:27.32 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:32.70 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:33.61 Charlotte Quad (#1)
2015-03-21 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:34.17 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:34.51 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-21 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:35.29 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:37.12 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:38.15 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-03-14 Hill, Brady (2016) B-1600 4:38.34 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:38.79 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-03-28 Hill, Brady (2016) B-1600 4:39.25 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-05-23 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-Mile 4:26.41 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-03-26 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:40.90 FL#42 FSU Relays - Friday (#24)
2015-03-28 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:40.90 FSU Relays (#24)
2015-04-23 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:57.52 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-04 Hill, Brady (2016) B-3200 10:09.04 Florida Relays (#33)
2015-04-15 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.23 w(2.6)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.27 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.42 FL#85 pre w(0.5)FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-23 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.48 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-02 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.50 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.58 pre w(1.5)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-08 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.70 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.85 w(0.4)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 41.24 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 41.70 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 42.19 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-04-08 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 42.47 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 pre FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.10 Sarasota County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.30 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.83 FL#94 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-02-16 Williams, Mariah G-100 13.17 NWIFlagler Pinnacle Classic (#1)
2015-03-26 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-800 2:24.24 FSU Relays - Friday (#12)
2015-03-28 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-800 2:24.24 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-03-14 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-800 2:27.80 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-1600 5:16.61 FL#61 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:19.02 FL#74 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-28 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:19.59 FL#75 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-03-05 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-1600 5:21.32 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-05 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:21.34 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:23.51 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:25.06 Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-14 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:26.69 IMG Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:28.97 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Kilduff, Aubrey (2017) G-1600 5:28.99 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-08 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:30.01 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Wright, Allison (2016) G-1600 5:31.65 Sarasota County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:31.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:33.14 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-23 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-Mile 5:37.71 FL#15 Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 GREBE, ANGLEINA (2015) G-3200 11:14.10 FL#20 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-3200 11:20.49 FL#34 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-3200 11:27.74 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-3200 11:36.29 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-05-08 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-3200 11:46.75 FL#71 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#3)
2015-04-04 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-3200 11:53.24 Florida Relays (#28)
2015-04-23 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-3200 11:56.53 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Wright, Allison (2016) G-3200 11:58.25 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-3200 11:58.93 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hritz, Hannah (2017) G-300H 48.03 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Hritz, Hannah (2017) G-300H 48.38 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Hritz, Hannah (2017) G-300H 49.31 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-15 Hritz, Hannah (2017) G-300H 49.79 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.72 FL#35 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:54.31 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:55.54 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:07.86 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.31 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.20 FL#13 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#5)
2014-11-29 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-5k_XC 15:31.20 FL#15 NXN Southeast (#17)
2014-09-20 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-15 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.20 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-11-15 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.70 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-10-11 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.75 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#25)
2014-09-20 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.20 North Port XC Invitational
2014-10-30 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.71 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-10-30 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.73 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2014-09-27 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-3m_XC 15:23.60 FL#3 South Fork Fleet Fleet Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.60 FL#4 South Fork Fleet Fleet Invitational (#4)
2014-10-30 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-5k_XC 18:41.00 FL#40 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-11-15 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-5k_XC 18:51.30 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-09-20 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-5k_XC 18:53.20 North Port XC Invitational
2014-10-11 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.85 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#28)
2014-09-13 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Katie Caples
2014-10-30 Wright, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.80 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2014-11-15 Wright, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 FL 3A State Meet (#24)
2014-11-15 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.20 FL 3A State Meet (#25)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:55.00 FL#16 Florida Relays (#5)
2014-03-22 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:55.40 Florida State Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:55.72 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-23 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:56.17 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-16 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:59.09 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-05-03 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:13.21 FL#4 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:17.23 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:18.39 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:18.65 Florida State Relays (#6)
2014-04-05 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:19.16 Florida Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:20.54 Florida State Relays (#12)
2014-04-23 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:20.65 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Logan, Devin (2015) B-100 11.21 pre w(4.4)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2014-04-05 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:55.00 FL#16 Florida Relays (#5)
2014-03-22 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:55.40 Florida State Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:55.72 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-23 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:56.17 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-19 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:56.79 FL#31 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2013-04-25 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:57.12 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-04 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-800 1:58.18 FL#63 Florida Relays (#16)
2014-04-16 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:59.09 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-12 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:59.11 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 1:59.20 Florida State Relays (#6)
2009-04-23 Lanning, Jonathan (2009) B-800 1:59.69 FL#72 Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-01-18 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-800 2:00.67 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-800 2:02.13 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-800 2:03.26 Florida Relays (#50)
2015-04-15 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-800 2:04.81 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2014-05-03 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:13.21 FL#4 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:17.23 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:17.88 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:18.39 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:18.65 Florida State Relays (#6)
2014-04-05 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:19.16 Florida Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:20.54 Florida State Relays (#12)
2014-04-23 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:20.65 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-30 Lanning, Jonathan (2009) B-1600 4:21.98 FL#16 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-28 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:22.38 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-04-23 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:22.86 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-07 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:23.61 Edison Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-1600 4:24.40 Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:24.44 Florida Relays (#15)
2014-04-23 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:24.59 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:27.32 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:32.70 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:33.61 Charlotte Quad (#1)
2015-03-21 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:34.17 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:34.51 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-21 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:35.29 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:37.12 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:38.15 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-03-14 Hill, Brady (2016) B-1600 4:38.34 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Pozas, Cesar (2016) B-1600 4:38.79 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-03-28 Hill, Brady (2016) B-1600 4:39.25 FSU Relays (#15)
2014-05-24 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-Mile 4:14.81 US#73 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-06-14 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-Mile 4:21.57 adidas Grand Prix (#14)
2015-05-23 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-Mile 4:26.41 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#9)
2014-01-18 Summerall, Zackery (2015) B-Mile 4:31.84 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:26.44 FL#15 Florida Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:28.22 Florida State Relays (#15)
2013-03-23 Bernard, Courtland (2013) B-3200 9:31.42 FL#18 Florida State Relays (#17)
2013-04-25 Bernard, Courtland (2013) B-3200 9:39.14 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-26 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:40.90 FL#42 FSU Relays - Friday (#24)
2015-03-28 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:40.90 FSU Relays (#24)
2015-04-23 Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:57.52 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-04 Hill, Brady (2016) B-3200 10:09.04 Florida Relays (#33)
2015-04-15 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.23 w(2.6)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.27 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.42 FL#85 pre w(0.5)FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-23 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.48 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-02 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.50 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.58 pre w(1.5)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-08 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.70 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-110H 15.85 w(0.4)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Seel, Nathaniel (2010) B-300H 39.30 FL#40 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Seel, Nathaniel (2010) B-300H 40.05 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 Seel, Nathaniel (2010) B-300H 40.29 pre FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2010-04-21 Seel, Nathaniel (2010) B-300H 40.45 Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-30 Seel, Nate (2010) B-300H 40.99 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#12)
2009-04-23 Seel, Nate (2010) B-300H 41.07 pre Florida 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-02 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 41.24 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 Seel, Nate (2010) B-300H 41.31 Florida 4A District 7 (#3)
2010-04-21 Seel, Nathaniel (2010) B-300H 41.69 pre Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-15 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 41.70 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 42.19 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-04-08 Tyler, Julian (2016) B-300H 42.47 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Williams, Corey (2014) B-LJ 23'5.5" US#49 FL#3 w(1)Florida Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Williams, Corey (2014) B-LJ 23'1.75" w(0)Florida State Relays (#1)
2014-04-23 Williams, Corey (2014) B-LJ 22'7" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-16 Williams, Corey (2014) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-07 Williams, Corey (2014) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIEdison Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Williams, Corey (2014) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-05-07 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 179'3" US#90 FL#4 FL 4A State (#1)
2010-06-27 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 169'2" AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#1)
2010-07-27 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 169'2" FL#10 AAU Area 7-1 (#1)
2011-04-02 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 169'2" Florida Relays (#3)
2011-04-20 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 168'4" FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2010-05-29 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 163'2" Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-02-25 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 162'6" Bobcat Relays (#1)
2011-03-18 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 161'10" Marcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2010-07-18 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 161'6" AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#2)
2011-04-15 Larrabee, Zach (2011) B-DT 160'9" Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 pre FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.10 Sarasota County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.30 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.83 FL#94 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 Higdon, Jammeria (2013) G-100 12.18 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-25 Higdon, Jammeria (2013) G-100 12.22 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-20 Higdon, Jammeria (2013) G-100 12.34 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-05 Williams, Mariah G-100 12.49 NWISarasota County Championship (#1)
2015-02-16 Williams, Mariah G-100 13.17 NWIFlagler Pinnacle Classic (#1)
2011-04-20 Higdon, Jammeria (2013) G-200 25.62 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-25 Higdon, Jammeria (2013) G-200 25.72 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-25 Higdon, Jammeria (2013) G-200 25.82 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-03 Higdon, Jammeria (2013) G-200 25.99 pre w(2)FL 3A State Champs (#12)
2014-04-05 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-800 2:14.74 FL#9 Florida Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-800 2:15.12 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-23 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-800 2:17.48 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-22 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-800 2:18.86 Florida State Relays (#5)
2015-03-26 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-800 2:24.24 FSU Relays - Friday (#12)
2015-03-28 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-800 2:24.24 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-03-14 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-800 2:27.80 IMG Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-1600 4:51.61 US#58 FL#1 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-1600 4:56.27 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:01.35 Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-04-23 Hardin, Emily (2014) G-1600 5:03.60 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
1999-05-15 Henderson, Whitney (1999) G-1600 5:07.73 FL#5 Class 5A (#2)
2015-03-14 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-1600 5:16.61 FL#61 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:19.02 FL#74 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-28 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:19.59 FL#75 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-03-05 Grebe, Angelina (2015) G-1600 5:21.32 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-05 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:21.34 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:23.51 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Brown, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:25.06 Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-14 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:26.69 IMG Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Lyons, Sage (2017) G-1600 5:28.97 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Bradtmueller, Adam East Tennessee State University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Grebe, Angelina Fordham University, NY (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Summerall, Zackery East Tennessee State University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Bernard, Courtland Florida Gulf Coast University, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State