Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Seabreeze, FL
City: DAYTONA BEACH
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 FL#50 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-10-15 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.70 Five-Star Conference XC Championships (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 50.59 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 50.71 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 51.01 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 51.35 pre FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 51.60 pre FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-22 Ballash, Brad (2015) B-400 51.79 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 Ballash, Brad (2015) B-400 52.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-11 Owen, Noah (2015) B-300H 42.24 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-11 Owen, Noah (2015) B-300H 42.35 pre FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-22 Hamilton, Chayce (2015) B-SP 45'9" FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.63 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.26 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.66 Florida Relays (#37)
2015-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.10 Deland Quad 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:49.86 FL#7 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Neely, Alauna (2018) G-400 1:00.16 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Neely, Alauna (2018) G-400 1:00.22 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:23.60 FL#95 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:24.87 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-11 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:26.40 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-800 2:26.54 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-04 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-800 2:26.80 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-22 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-800 2:27.17 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-04 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:27.69 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-03-07 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1500 5:03.26 FL#7 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-1500 5:10.83 FL#12 Spruce Creek Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1500 5:11.75 FL#13 Spruce Creek Invitational (#8)
2015-04-22 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:18.53 FL#70 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:19.54 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-04 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:20.99 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-04-11 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:21.10 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:21.42 FL#97 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-05-02 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:25.05 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-22 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:26.41 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-1600 5:26.66 FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-04-04 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:27.70 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-14 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:30.04 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-03-04 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:31.10 Deland Quad 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:32.66 Big D Relays (#2)
2015-03-04 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:33.60 Deland Quad 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-3000 10:54.92 FL#6 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-3000 11:10.33 FL#7 Spruce Creek Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-3200 11:17.69 FL#27 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-3200 11:28.35 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-22 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-3200 11:29.52 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-11 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-3200 11:35.19 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-11 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-3200 11:57.89 FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-04 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-3200 12:00.28 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:42.79 FL#28 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.99 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.92 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:55.22 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:11.27 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.04 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-02-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:23.20 Deland Quad (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.10 FL#41 Terrier Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-5k_XC 18:51.20 FL#57 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#11)
2014-09-20 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#12)
2014-09-06 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.90 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#4)
2014-10-20 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Five Star Conference Championships (#1)
2014-09-13 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 Terrier Invitational (#2)
2014-11-15 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.90 FL 3A State Meet (#23)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.61 NWI5 Star Conference (#2)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.62 FL#12 pre w(0.8)Florida Relays (#5)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.71 w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#3)
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.85 pre NWI5 Star Conference (#3)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'11" US#22 FL#1 w(0)Florida Relays (#1)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2014-03-01 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'10" NWIBig D Relays (#1)
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'2" NWI5 Star Conference (#1)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 46'4.25" w(2.6)Florida Relays (#2)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 44'2" NWI5 Star Conference (#1)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 5 Star Conference (#3)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 FL#34 Big D Relays (#3)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.17 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-15 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.43 pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2014-05-03 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.43 FL#64 pre w(0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.55 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-15 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.57 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.61 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.30 FL#63 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-11-09 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.84 FL#77 FHSAA XC Championships (#17)
2013-11-09 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.96 FHSAA XC Championships (#21)
2013-11-09 Gray, Josie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.45 FHSAA XC Championships (#23)
2013-09-28 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 FLrunners.com (#37)
2013-11-09 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.27 FHSAA XC Championships (#27)
2013-10-12 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Bronco Bob Cross Country meet

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:57.69 FL#41 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2013-03-22 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.30 Five Star Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-05 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.37 Florida Relays (#18)
2013-05-18 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.47 Golden South Classic (#16)
2013-03-15 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.65 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Sampson, Justin (2013) B-LJ 22'10.5" FL#7 w(-3)FL 3A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-25 Sampson, Justin (2013) B-LJ 22'2" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre Five Star Conference Championships (#2)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#100 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Big D Relays (#3)
2013-08-03 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.39 FL#57 pre w(1.1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2013-04-25 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.96 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.58 NWIFive Star Conference Championship (#2)
2012-02-28 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.58 NWIDeltona Quad Meet (#2)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-05-04 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.77 FL#28 w(-1.2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.81 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-04 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.86 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-30 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIFive Star Conference Championship (#2)
2012-02-28 Sampson, Justin (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIDeltona Quad Meet (#3)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.88 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-02-28 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.89 NWIDeltona Quad Meet (#1)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.93 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.99 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.58 NWIFive Star Conference Championship (#2)
2012-02-28 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.58 NWIDeltona Quad Meet (#2)
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.61 NWI5 Star Conference (#2)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.62 FL#12 pre w(0.8)Florida Relays (#5)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.71 w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#6)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-05-04 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.77 FL#28 w(-1.2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.81 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#3)
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.85 pre NWI5 Star Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.86 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-30 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIFive Star Conference Championship (#2)
2012-02-28 Sampson, Justin (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIDeltona Quad Meet (#3)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-20 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-100 11.00 FL#83 w(-0.9)FL 3A District 6 (#5)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.88 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-02-28 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.89 NWIDeltona Quad Meet (#1)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.93 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 21.99 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-28 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 22.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-20 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 22.36 FL#68 w(-0.4)FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2011-05-06 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-200 22.39 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A State (#10)
2015-04-22 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 50.59 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 50.71 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 51.01 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 51.35 pre FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Tywon (2016) B-400 51.60 pre FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-22 Ballash, Brad (2015) B-400 51.79 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 Ballash, Brad (2015) B-400 52.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2013-03-09 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:57.69 FL#41 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:57.99 FL#53 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2013-04-25 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2013-03-22 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.30 Five Star Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-05 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.37 Florida Relays (#18)
2013-05-18 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.47 Golden South Classic (#16)
2013-03-15 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:58.65 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Cline, Austin (2013) B-800 1:59.72 Five Star Conference Championship (#2)
2010-04-21 Makinen, Eric (2010) B-300H 41.71 Florida 3A District 6 (#7)
2015-04-11 Owen, Noah (2015) B-300H 42.24 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-11 Owen, Noah (2015) B-300H 42.35 pre FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2010-04-21 Mack, Devonte (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FL#19 Florida 3A District 6 (#1)
2010-04-29 Mack, Devonte (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-08-04 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 24'9.5" US#7 FL#1 w(1.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#4)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 24'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'11" US#22 FL#1 w(0)Florida Relays (#1)
2012-03-27 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'9" NWIFive Star Conference Fresh/Soph (#1)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'6.75" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-06 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'6.5" US#43 FL#7 w(0)FL 3A State (#1)
2012-07-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'6" w(1.6)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#3)
2002-05-11 Harold, Christopher (2002) B-LJ 23'4" US#31 FL#7 w(1.5)3A State Meet (#5)
2012-03-30 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWIFive Star Conference Championship (#1)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2013-05-03 Sampson, Justin (2013) B-LJ 22'10.5" FL#7 w(-3)FL 3A State Champs (#5)
2014-03-01 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'10" NWIBig D Relays (#1)
2012-03-16 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'9.75" NWIDeltona Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'8" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-03 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWIBig D Relays (#1)
2012-03-10 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-LJ 22'2" NWI5 Star Conference (#1)
2013-04-25 Sampson, Justin (2013) B-LJ 22'2" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-05 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 46'4.25" w(2.6)Florida Relays (#2)
2014-04-15 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2012-03-30 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 45'2.25" NWIFive Star Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-25 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 45'0.75" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2014-03-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 44'2" NWI5 Star Conference (#1)
2012-03-27 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 44'2" NWIFive Star Conference Fresh/Soph (#1)
2012-04-19 Nelson, Charles (2014) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-22 Hamilton, Chayce (2015) B-SP 45'9" FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre Five Star Conference Championships (#2)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#100 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 5 Star Conference (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#12)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Big D Relays (#3)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 5-Star Conference (#3)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Deltona Invitational (#5)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre 5-Star Conference (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 FL#19 Big D Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 FL#34 Big D Relays (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.63 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.26 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.66 Florida Relays (#37)
2015-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.10 Deland Quad 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:49.86 FL#7 Big D Relays (#1)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.17 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-08-03 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.39 FL#57 pre w(1.1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2014-04-15 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.43 pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2014-05-03 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.43 FL#64 pre w(0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.55 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-15 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.57 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2014-04-23 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.61 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-25 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.96 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-22 Neely, Alauna (2018) G-400 1:00.16 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Neely, Alauna (2018) G-400 1:00.22 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:23.60 FL#95 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:24.87 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-11 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:26.40 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-800 2:26.54 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-04 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-800 2:26.80 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-22 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-800 2:27.17 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-04 GRAY, LEA (2017) G-800 2:27.69 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-03-07 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1500 5:03.26 FL#7 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-1500 5:10.83 FL#12 Spruce Creek Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1500 5:11.75 FL#13 Spruce Creek Invitational (#8)
2015-04-22 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:18.53 FL#70 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:19.54 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-04 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:20.99 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-04-11 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:21.10 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:21.42 FL#97 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-05-02 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:25.05 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-22 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:26.41 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Murray, Elizabeth (2016) G-1600 5:26.66 FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-04-04 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:27.70 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-14 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:30.04 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-03-04 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-1600 5:31.10 Deland Quad 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:32.66 Big D Relays (#2)
2015-03-04 Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:33.60 Deland Quad 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Bonnet, Kianna (2016) G-3000 10:54.92 FL#6 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Gray, Josie Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)
Bayliff, Alyssa Saint Leo University, FL (Sunshine State Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Nelson, Charles University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State