Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Seminole, FL
City: SEMINOLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Conley, Darrien B-100 11.20 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#12)
2015-03-13 Conley, Darrien B-100 11.21 pre w(3.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#9)
2015-03-19 Conley, Darrien B-100 11.31 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Moore, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.36 w(0.1)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-12 Moore, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.65 w(0.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Moore, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.21 w(1.2)Seminole Open (#12)
2015-03-13 Tobias, Kyle B-200 23.36 pre w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#14)
2015-02-21 Williams, Jerome (2015) B-110H 15.80 w(0.6)Seminole Open (#4)
2015-03-07 Williams, Jerome (2015) B-110H 15.80 w(-1.4)Lake Brantley Classic (#5)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.01 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.60 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 Williams, Jerome (2015) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL#60 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2013-04-24 Bush, Olivia (2013) G-300H 46.82 FL#67 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Bush, Olivia (2013) G-300H 47.61 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 FL#40 Saints Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:43.13 FL#34 Florida Class 4A (#4)
2011-11-26 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Foot Locker South (#47)
2011-10-15 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.68 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#24)
2011-11-02 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.20 FHSAA 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-10-26 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-11-19 Flynn, Keegan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.66 Florida Class 4A (#21)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 FL#63 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-29 Hall, Mary G-5k_XC 19:14.00 FL#68 Viking Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Lakhotia, Joshua (2011) B-3200 9:39.65 FL#28 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 Glenn, Marquis (2010) B-LJ 22'1" NWIFlorida 3A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-08 Schwab, Colleen (2009) G-SP 36'4.5" FL#42 Florida 3A State (#8)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Conley, Darrien B-100 11.20 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#12)
2015-03-13 Conley, Darrien B-100 11.21 pre w(3.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#9)
2015-03-19 Conley, Darrien B-100 11.31 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Moore, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.36 w(0.1)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-12 Moore, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.65 w(0.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Moore, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.21 w(1.2)Seminole Open (#12)
2015-03-13 Tobias, Kyle B-200 23.36 pre w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#14)
2010-04-21 Lakhotia, Joshua (2011) B-3200 9:39.65 FL#28 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Jerome (2015) B-110H 15.80 w(0.6)Seminole Open (#4)
2015-03-07 Williams, Jerome (2015) B-110H 15.80 w(-1.4)Lake Brantley Classic (#5)
2009-04-30 Glenn, Marquis (2010) B-LJ 22'1" NWIFlorida 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-16 Williams, Jerome (2015) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#5)
2012-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 FL#40 Saints Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL#60 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.01 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#6)
2013-04-24 Bush, Olivia (2013) G-300H 46.82 FL#67 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Bush, Olivia (2013) G-300H 47.61 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2009-05-08 Schwab, Colleen (2009) G-SP 36'4.5" FL#42 Florida 3A State (#8)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 FL#63 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.60 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#3)
2011-11-19 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:43.13 FL#34 Florida Class 4A (#4)
2011-11-26 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Foot Locker South (#47)
2011-10-15 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.68 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#24)
2011-11-02 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.20 FHSAA 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-10-26 Hudak, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-11-19 Flynn, Keegan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.66 Florida Class 4A (#21)
2010-09-29 Hall, Mary G-5k_XC 19:14.00 FL#68 Viking Invitational (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State