Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sickles, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Williams, Paris B-5k_XC 16:03.32 FL#35 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-13 Williams, Paris B-5k_XC 16:09.50 Hillsborough County XC Championships
2015-10-22 Williams, Paris B-5k_XC 16:11.00 FL 4A District 6 (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.23 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.23 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.46 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.48 pre w(-0.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-02-07 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.63 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#1)
2015-02-18 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.98 NWIWharton Tri Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 23.30 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 49.75 FL#75 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-02-13 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.31 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-06-28 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.42 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-02-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.58 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.74 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.79 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.83 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:19.48 FL#22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:19.96 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:20.10 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-15 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:30.11 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Fator, Elrashid (2016) B-1600 4:33.10 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:33.65 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:34.23 Wharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-02-13 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:34.23 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-03-26 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:04.15 FSU Relays - Friday (#3)
2015-03-28 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:04.15 US#87 FL#3 FSU Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:22.56 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:23.28 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:36.98 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:43.06 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:45.83 Wharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-04-15 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:50.42 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-02-13 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:50.81 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-04-22 Goodman, Mason (2018) B-3200 10:10.94 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-15 Goodman, Mason (2018) B-3200 10:17.10 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-15 Collins, Nathan (2018) B-3200 10:18.80 FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.39 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-100H 16.76 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-02-18 Halme, Saara (2016) G-100H 16.84 NWIWharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Halme, Saara (2016) G-LJ 16'7.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-LJ 16'3" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Halme, Saara (2016) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-22 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 37'6" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 37'3.75" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-15 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 36'3" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 35'0" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-18 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 34'6" NWIWharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Rivers, Nicole (2016) G-TJ 34'2.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-15 Rivers, Nicole (2016) G-TJ 33'11.5" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-13 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 33'9" NWINew Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-03-21 Rivers, Nicole (2016) G-TJ 33'2" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.36 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3000 9:00.64 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:08.83 FL#5 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#1)
2014-11-29 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:18.00 Foot Locker South (#12)
2014-11-15 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:20.20 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-11-08 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:26.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-10-11 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.18 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#6)
2014-09-20 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:33.62 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#5)
2014-10-04 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.40 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational (#1)
2014-10-30 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.90 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2014-09-06 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.61 Lecanto Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Mitchell Invitational
2014-10-20 Grant, Abigail (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.55 FL#77 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#2)
2014-11-08 Grant, Abigail (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:23.85 FL#13 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:25.47 Florida State Relays (#10)
2014-04-23 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:37.93 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-01 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:39.30 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Innocent, Mercedes (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-04-23 Innocent, Mercedes (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Region 2 (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.16 FL#8 FHSAA XC Championships (#2)
2013-10-12 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.98 FSU Pre State Invitational (#2)
2013-09-28 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 FLrunners.com (#1)
2013-11-30 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#111)
2013-11-02 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.30 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-10-23 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-10-18 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 FL#2 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#2)
2013-10-18 Williams, Paris B-3m_XC 15:55.90 FL#13 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#11)
2013-10-12 Grant, Abigail (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.16 FSU Pre State Invitational (#2)
2013-09-28 Grant, Abigail (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 FLrunners.com (#1)
2013-11-02 Grant, Abigail (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2013-11-09 Grant, Abby (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.51 FHSAA XC Championships (#25)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-3200 9:34.61 FL#28 Florida State Relays (#20)
2013-04-02 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-100 12.46 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-02 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.74 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#9)
2013-04-17 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.97 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.85 FL#55 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-09-15 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 West Hillsborough Invitational (#1)
2012-11-17 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.23 FL 3A State Meet (#19)
2012-10-05 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 Silver FSU Invitational (#1)
2012-09-29 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 flrunners.com Invitational (#1)
2012-10-12 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Armwood Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.11 FL#40 Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2011-10-25 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#11)
2011-09-17 Piatt, David B-5k_XC 16:26.29 Mitchell Invitational (#17)
2011-10-25 Hartman, Sarah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 FL#93 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#14)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-30 Innocent, Celine G-100 12.46 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2011-04-21 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-100 12.49 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-21 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.68 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-30 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.91 NWIHillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-03-30 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIHillsborough County American Division (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-03 Gines, Julian (2010) B-800 1:57.08 FL#31 Florida Relays (#9)
2010-04-29 Gines, Julian (2010) B-800 1:59.96 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2010-04-23 Ferdinand, Anthoneque (2010) B-300H 41.02 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#3)
2010-04-23 Ferdinand, Anthoneque (2010) B-300H 41.23 Florida 3A District 9 (#5)
2010-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 FL#55 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#10)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 Florida Relays (#16)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-21 Hartman, Sarah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:07.97 FL#55 FL Statemeet 3A (#11)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:54.78 FL#9 Florida 4A State (#3)
2009-03-26 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:56.48 Florida State Relays (#2)
2009-04-30 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:56.54 Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-23 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:57.16 FL All-Star Showdown (#5)
2009-05-23 Gines, Julian (2010) B-800 1:57.67 FL#37 FL All-Star Showdown (#7)
2009-04-22 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.65 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-03-31 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.48 Hillsborough County Championship (#5)
2009-04-04 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-1600 4:11.14 US#36 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2009-04-30 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-1600 4:18.19 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-30 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-1600 4:20.80 FL#12 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.23 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.23 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.46 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.48 pre w(-0.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-02-07 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.63 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#1)
2015-02-18 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 22.98 NWIWharton Tri Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-200 23.30 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 49.75 FL#75 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-02-13 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.31 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-06-28 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.42 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-02-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.58 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.74 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.79 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-21 Vendrone, Andrew (2016) B-400 50.83 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2009-05-09 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:54.78 FL#9 Florida 4A State (#3)
2009-03-26 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:56.48 Florida State Relays (#2)
2009-04-30 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:56.54 Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-03 Gines, Julian (2010) B-800 1:57.08 FL#31 Florida Relays (#9)
2009-05-23 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:57.16 FL All-Star Showdown (#5)
2009-05-23 Gines, Julian (2010) B-800 1:57.67 FL#37 FL All-Star Showdown (#7)
2009-04-22 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.65 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-03-31 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.48 Hillsborough County Championship (#5)
2010-04-29 Gines, Julian (2010) B-800 1:59.96 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2009-04-04 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-1600 4:11.14 US#36 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2009-04-30 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-1600 4:18.19 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:19.48 FL#22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:19.96 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:20.10 Florida Relays (#9)
2009-04-30 Wehunt, Daniel (2010) B-1600 4:20.80 FL#12 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:30.11 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Fator, Elrashid (2016) B-1600 4:33.10 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:33.65 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:34.23 Wharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-02-13 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-1600 4:34.23 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-01-24 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3000 9:00.64 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:04.15 FSU Relays - Friday (#3)
2015-03-28 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:04.15 US#87 FL#3 FSU Relays (#3)
2009-03-26 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-3200 9:06.78 US#60 FL#1 Florida State Relays (#1)
2009-04-11 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-3200 9:19.24 Arcadia Invitational (#23)
2009-04-30 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-3200 9:20.33 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:22.56 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:23.28 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:23.85 FL#13 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:25.47 Florida State Relays (#10)
2013-03-23 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-3200 9:34.61 FL#28 Florida State Relays (#20)
2015-04-22 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:36.98 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-22 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-3200 9:37.47 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2014-04-23 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:37.93 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-01 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:39.30 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:43.06 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:45.83 Wharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-04-15 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:50.42 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-02-13 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-3200 9:50.81 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-04-22 Goodman, Mason (2018) B-3200 10:10.94 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-15 Goodman, Mason (2018) B-3200 10:17.10 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-15 Collins, Nathan (2018) B-3200 10:18.80 FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2009-05-23 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-5k 15:42.59 US#48 FL#2 FL All-Star Showdown (#1)
2009-04-30 Ferdinand, Anthone (2010) B-300H 40.08 FL#65 Florida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-30 Ferdinand, Anthone (2010) B-300H 40.17 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-22 Ferdinand, Anthoneque (2010) B-300H 40.64 FL#92 pre Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-22 Ferdinand, Anthoneque (2010) B-300H 40.67 Florida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-23 Ferdinand, Anthoneque (2010) B-300H 41.02 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#3)
2009-03-31 Ferdinand, Anthoneque (2010) B-300H 41.14 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#5)
2010-04-23 Ferdinand, Anthoneque (2010) B-300H 41.23 Florida 3A District 9 (#5)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:46.87 US#31 FL#2 Florida 4A State (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.28 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.82 Florida Relays (#3)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.31 Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.39 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-30 Innocent, Celine G-100 12.46 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2013-04-02 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-100 12.46 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2011-04-21 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-100 12.49 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-21 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.68 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-02 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.74 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#9)
2011-03-30 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.91 NWIHillsborough County American Division (#1)
2013-04-17 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-200 25.97 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#5)
2015-03-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-100H 16.76 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-02-18 Halme, Saara (2016) G-100H 16.84 NWIWharton Tri Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Innocent, Mercedes (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-04-23 Innocent, Mercedes (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-30 Williams, Dominique (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIHillsborough County American Division (#4)
2015-04-22 Halme, Saara (2016) G-LJ 16'7.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-LJ 16'3" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Halme, Saara (2016) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2008-04-25 Morrison, Bianca G-TJ 38'8" US#89 FL#7 w(0)FL Reg 4A-2 OUT (#1)
2015-04-22 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 37'6" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 37'3.75" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-15 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 36'3" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 35'0" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-18 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 34'6" NWIWharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Rivers, Nicole (2016) G-TJ 34'2.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-15 Rivers, Nicole (2016) G-TJ 33'11.5" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-13 Halme, Saara (2016) G-TJ 33'9" NWINew Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-03-21 Rivers, Nicole (2016) G-TJ 33'2" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2009-05-09 Smith, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'6" FL#8 Florida 4A State (#3)
2009-04-30 Smith, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'0" Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-21 Smith, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'0" Elite Running (#3)
2009-03-31 Smith, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'0" Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-04-04 Smith, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'0" Florida Relays (#7)
2010-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 FL#55 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#10)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 Florida Relays (#16)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.36 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2014-10-20 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:08.83 FL#5 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#1)
2014-11-29 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:18.00 Foot Locker South (#12)
2014-11-15 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:20.20 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-11-09 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.16 FL#8 FHSAA XC Championships (#2)
2014-11-08 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:26.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-10-11 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.18 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#6)
2014-09-20 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:33.62 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#5)
2011-09-17 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.11 FL#40 Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2006-09-29 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-5k_XC 15:56.27 FL#6 flrunners.com XC (#12)
2013-10-12 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.98 FSU Pre State Invitational (#2)
2007-10-06 Wehunt, Derek (2009) B-5k_XC 15:58.55 flrunners.com XC (#4)
2013-09-28 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 FLrunners.com (#1)
2013-11-30 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#111)
2013-11-02 Zentmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.30 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-10-25 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#11)
2012-11-10 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.85 FL#55 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-09-15 Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 West Hillsborough Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Williams, Paris B-5k_XC 16:03.32 FL#35 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Vendrone, Andrew Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Zentmeyer, James Liberty University, VA (Big South Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Fator, Zainelabdin Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State