Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: South Plantation, FL
City: PLANTATION
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 PIERSON, COREY (2017) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#26)
2015-04-15 PIERSON, COREY (2017) B-100 11.34 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A District 13 (#9)
2015-03-07 Laguna, Elijah (2017) B-100 11.36 pre w(-1.5)Hallandale Invitational (#28)
2015-03-18 Laguna, Elijah (2017) B-200 23.00 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 PIERSON, COREY (2017) B-200 23.02 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#8)
2015-03-21 Laguna, Elijah (2017) B-200 23.26 pre w(-1.2)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-18 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 50.45 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 50.75 FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-04-15 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 50.90 pre FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-03-21 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 51.57 pre BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-03-07 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 51.90 pre Hallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-03-18 Hill, Dawson (2018) B-400 51.96 BCAA South Qualifier (#8)
2015-03-21 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 1:58.32 FL#66 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:00.92 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:01.27 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-07 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:02.31 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:03.08 Florida Relays (#47)
2015-04-15 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-HJ 6'0" BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-21 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-21 Hanson, Matthew (2017) B-SP 46'1" BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 FL#72 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.34 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.44 FL#65 Walter Dix Relays (#6)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.55 FL#57 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.13 FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.07 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.74 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.27 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.02 Walter Dix Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.82 FL#100 BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.83 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.85 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.27 FL#6 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Cooper, Cierra (2016) G-400 1:00.06 FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Cooper, Cierra (2016) G-400 1:00.15 pre FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-03-18 Cooper, Cierra (2016) G-400 1:00.65 BCAA South Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-21 Cooper, Cierra (2016) G-400 1:00.76 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Funeus, Femi (2018) G-SP 36'1.5" FL#62 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Funeus, Femi (2018) G-SP 36'1" BCAA South Qualifier (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-100 10.67 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-24 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.69 FL#19 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-100 10.72 FL#22 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-24 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-16 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-04-16 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#3)
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 21.47 US#88 FL#11 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 21.82 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-16 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-05-03 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 22.49 pre w(1.5)FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-24 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:54.07 FL#8 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:55.43 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-16 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:56.90 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2014-03-22 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:57.00 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#3)
2014-03-08 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:58.09 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 1:59.41 FL#88 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#6)
2014-04-24 Saunders, Golden (2014) B-300H 39.02 FL#27 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-24 Saunders, Golden (2014) B-300H 39.68 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2014-04-16 Saunders, Golden (2014) B-300H 40.32 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-04-17 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.36 US#40 FL#6 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.39 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.45 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.46 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.61 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.71 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.83 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.87 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 pre FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.96 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.26 pre FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-24 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'8" US#42 FL#5 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-19 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'6" BCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-16 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'6" FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-05-03 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'6" FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'5" BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.94 FL#51 FL 4A Region 4 (#10)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 2:00.43 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.72 NWIWalter Dix Invitational (#5)
2013-05-04 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.82 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-25 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.83 FL#35 w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-25 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.6)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.99 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-02-23 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIWalter Dix Invitational (#7)
2013-04-25 John, Franklin (2013) B-200 22.32 FL#91 pre w(-1.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-20 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-400 49.93 FL#91 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#4)
2013-03-23 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-400 49.94 pre BCAA Championships (#7)
2013-04-25 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:57.63 FL#40 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-18 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:59.40 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2013-05-04 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:59.88 FL 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-03-20 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 40.53 FL#92 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#4)
2013-04-18 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 40.86 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2013-03-23 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 40.92 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2013-03-23 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.31 BCAA Championships (#8)
2013-04-18 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.32 pre FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2013-02-23 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.56 Walter Dix Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.84 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#9)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.30 US#35 FL#7 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.51 BCAA Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.81 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 FL 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#2)
2013-04-18 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-300H 47.76 pre FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2013-04-25 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'7" US#96 FL#9 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-05-18 Young, Alyssa (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Golden South Classic (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.72 NWIWalter Dix Relays (#5)
2012-04-19 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.79 FL#30 w(0)FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2012-04-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.81 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2012-02-26 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIWalter Dix Relays (#7)
2012-05-05 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 21.47 US#79 FL#14 pre w(0)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-05-05 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 21.85 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-24 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.17 w(0)BCAA Championships (#3)
2012-03-21 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.24 w(-2.3)BCAA South Central Qualfier (#3)
2012-04-19 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.31 w(1.2)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-04-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.34 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-24 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.46 pre w(-2.2)BCAA Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-100 10.67 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-24 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.69 FL#19 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
1999-05-15 Colas, Cole (1999) B-100 10.70 FL#1 w(-3)Class 5A (#2)
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-100 10.72 FL#22 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2012-02-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.72 NWIWalter Dix Relays (#5)
2013-02-23 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.72 NWIWalter Dix Invitational (#5)
2014-04-24 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2012-04-19 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.79 FL#30 w(0)FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2012-04-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.81 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-04 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.82 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-25 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.83 FL#35 w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-16 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2009-03-28 Harrison, Dwayne B-100 10.89 pre w(5.2)Broward County Championships (#9)
2013-04-25 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.6)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-16 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#3)
2013-04-18 Franklin, John (2013) B-100 10.99 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-21 Joseph, Boaz (2013) B-100 10.99 w(4.8)FL 4A District 11 (#5)
2011-04-21 Joseph, Boaz (2013) B-100 10.99 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 11 (#6)
2012-02-26 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIWalter Dix Relays (#7)
2013-02-23 Archer, Rodick (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIWalter Dix Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 PIERSON, COREY (2017) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#26)
2015-04-15 PIERSON, COREY (2017) B-100 11.34 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A District 13 (#9)
2015-03-07 Laguna, Elijah (2017) B-100 11.36 pre w(-1.5)Hallandale Invitational (#28)
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 21.47 US#88 FL#11 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-05 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 21.47 US#79 FL#14 pre w(0)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2004-05-08 Shelton, Travis (2004) B-200 21.59 US#68 FL#8 w(0.4)4A Statemeet (#4)
1999-05-15 Colas, Cole (1999) B-200 21.63 FL#6 w(-1)Class 5A (#3)
2014-04-24 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 21.82 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-05 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 21.85 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-24 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.17 w(0)BCAA Championships (#3)
2012-03-21 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.24 w(-2.3)BCAA South Central Qualfier (#3)
2014-04-16 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2012-04-19 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.31 w(1.2)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-25 John, Franklin (2013) B-200 22.32 FL#91 pre w(-1.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-26 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.34 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2011-03-23 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-24 Franklin, John (2013) B-200 22.46 pre w(-2.2)BCAA Championships (#6)
2014-05-03 Thomas, Taj (2014) B-200 22.49 pre w(1.5)FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-18 Laguna, Elijah (2017) B-200 23.00 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 PIERSON, COREY (2017) B-200 23.02 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#8)
2015-03-21 Laguna, Elijah (2017) B-200 23.26 pre w(-1.2)BCAA Championships (#5)
2011-03-26 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-400 49.26 FL#44 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2011-03-26 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-400 49.37 BCAA Championships (#4)
2011-04-21 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-400 49.44 pre FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-23 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-400 49.60 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#3)
2011-04-21 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-400 49.68 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-03-20 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-400 49.93 FL#91 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#4)
2013-03-23 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-400 49.94 pre BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-03-18 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 50.45 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 50.75 FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-04-15 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 50.90 pre FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-03-21 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 51.57 pre BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-03-07 Reid, Newton (2016) B-400 51.90 pre Hallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-03-18 Hill, Dawson (2018) B-400 51.96 BCAA South Qualifier (#8)
2003-04-12 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:49.27 US#2 FL#1 Gatorade Inv
2002-04-20 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:49.68 US#2 FL#1 District (#1)
2002-05-11 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:50.19 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-06-21 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:51.08 USA Jr Nationals (#7)
2002-06-15 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:51.36 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2003-05-31 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:51.42 Golden South (#2)
2002-04-06 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:51.66 Mobile MOC (#1)
2003-05-17 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:53.53 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-24 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:54.07 FL#8 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2002-03-10 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:54.38 US#7 FL#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2011-05-28 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-800 1:55.07 FL#19 Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-05-03 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:55.43 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-07 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-800 1:55.84 FL 4A State (#7)
2014-04-16 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:56.90 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2014-03-22 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:57.00 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#3)
2013-04-25 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:57.63 FL#40 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2002-01-12 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:57.70 UF Intercollegiate
2014-03-08 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:58.09 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-800 1:58.12 Florida Relays (#10)
2011-04-28 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-800 1:58.26 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-21 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 1:58.32 FL#66 BCAA Championships (#4)
2011-04-21 Sapp, Maurice (2011) B-800 1:59.23 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2013-04-18 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:59.40 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2014-03-22 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 1:59.41 FL#88 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#6)
2013-05-04 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 1:59.88 FL 4A State Champs (#9)
2014-01-18 Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) B-800 2:00.43 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:00.92 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:01.27 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-07 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:02.31 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Daniel, Mackenson (2016) B-800 2:03.08 Florida Relays (#47)
2003-05-17 Cross, Paul (2003) B-1600 4:15.85 US#80 FL#2 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Cross, Paul (2003) B-Mile 4:16.15 US#26 FL#3 Golden South (#3)
2001-04-26 Stanley, Jason (2001) B-110H 13.43 w NWIRegional (#1)
2001-05-12 Stanley, Jason (2001) B-110H 13.79 US#8 FL#1 w(0.5)State 4A (#1)
2000-05-13 Stanley, Jason (2001) B-110H 14.00 US#15 FL#2 w(-1.9)4A State (#1)
2001-03-31 Stanley, Jason (2001) B-110H 14.11 w(-0.7)Florida Relays (#2)
2001-03-24 Stanley, Jason (2001) B-110H 14.14 NWIBroward Co Ch (#1)
2014-04-24 Saunders, Golden (2014) B-300H 39.02 FL#27 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-24 Saunders, Golden (2014) B-300H 39.68 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2010-03-20 Dean, Easton (2010) B-300H 39.77 FL#62 pre Broward County AA (#4)
2014-04-16 Saunders, Golden (2014) B-300H 40.32 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2009-03-28 Dean, Easton (2010) B-300H 40.32 FL#76 pre Broward County Championships (#5)
2013-03-20 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 40.53 FL#92 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-26 Monprevil, Henry (2013) B-300H 40.54 FL#93 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2013-04-18 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 40.86 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2012-04-26 Monprevil, Henry (2013) B-300H 40.90 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2013-03-23 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 40.92 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2012-04-26 Davis, Rakesh (2013) B-300H 40.92 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2012-04-19 Monprevil, Henry (2013) B-300H 40.99 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2009-04-23 Dean, Easton (2010) B-300H 41.06 pre Florida 4A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-22 Dean, Easton (2010) B-300H 41.23 pre Florida 4A District 11 (#3)
2010-03-20 Dean, Easton (2010) B-300H 41.27 Broward County AA (#6)
2013-03-23 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.31 BCAA Championships (#8)
2013-04-18 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.32 pre FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2012-04-19 Davis, Rakesh (2013) B-300H 41.38 pre FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2010-04-22 Dean, Easton (2010) B-300H 41.48 Florida 4A District 11 (#5)
2012-02-26 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.56 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.56 Walter Dix Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.81 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2013-03-09 Blackman, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.84 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#9)
2012-04-19 Monprevil, Henry (2013) B-300H 41.88 pre FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2012-04-19 Davis, Rakesh (2013) B-300H 41.98 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2012-05-05 Basile, Hershley (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-26 Basile, Hershley (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-HJ 6'0" BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-21 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2004-04-24 Jennings, Kenneth (2004) B-LJ 23'4" NWI4A District (#1)
2012-04-26 Ferguson, Jerede (2012) B-LJ 22'7.25" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-17 Williams, Kyle (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Rankin, Sergeneno University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC (Big South Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Franklin, John Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State