Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Southeast, FL
City: BRADENTON
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.79 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.85 FL#53 pre w(1)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-09 Stevenson, Tyler B-100 11.28 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-23 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.35 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.35 pre w(1.1)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#8)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#7)
2015-04-23 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.36 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.40 w(0.7)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.59 FL#14 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.78 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.03 w(0)IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.13 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.21 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.30 w(0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.57 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.64 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.75 pre w(2.7)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.76 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-09 Stevenson, Tyler B-200 22.92 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-21 Stevenson, Tyler B-200 23.13 pre w(1.8)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#9)
2015-03-25 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Macrae, Dominic (2016) B-800 2:02.58 FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Macrae, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:38.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 FL#79 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 pre FL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.36 FL 2A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.04 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-14 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 12.99 w(4.2)IMG Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.04 pre w(0.1)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.10 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.11 w(0.5)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.13 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#7)
2015-03-20 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.14 NWIManatee county JV Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.15 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-03-21 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-200 26.88 w(0.7)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-200 26.93 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-14 Valcin, Mirline G-LJ 16'2.5" NWIIMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Valcin, Mirline G-TJ 32'10" NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 Clark, Johnelle (2016) G-DT 102'11" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-09 Clark, Johnelle (2016) G-DT 102'0" FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 pre FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.98 pre FL 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.22 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.30 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.77 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.00 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.84 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.92 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.94 FL#51 pre w(-1.2)FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-10 Carley, Kadarrius (2014) B-100 10.99 FL#65 w(-0.1)FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.84 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.87 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.91 FL#45 pre w(1.3)FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-03 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIManatee County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.79 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.97 NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-12 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIFL 2A District 10 (#4)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-08-04 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.23 FL#54 pre w(-1.6)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#3)
2012-08-04 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.30 pre w(-0.6)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#7)
2012-07-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.32 pre w(0.1)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#18)
2012-04-19 Williams, Kevin (2012) B-SP 50'7.75" FL#33 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL#14 p 3A State (#2)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 FL#18 Class 6A (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.79 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.79 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.85 FL#53 pre w(1)Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-03-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.92 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-10 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-100 10.94 FL#51 pre w(-1.2)FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-10 Carley, Kadarrius (2014) B-100 10.99 FL#65 w(-0.1)FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-09 Stevenson, Tyler B-100 11.28 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-23 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.35 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.35 pre w(1.1)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#8)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#7)
2015-04-23 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.36 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-100 11.40 w(0.7)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.59 FL#14 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.78 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.84 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.87 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.91 FL#45 pre w(1.3)FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-12 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 21.97 NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-14 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.03 w(0)IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.13 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2014-04-03 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIManatee County Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.21 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-08-04 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.23 FL#54 pre w(-1.6)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#3)
2015-03-07 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.30 w(0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-08-04 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.30 pre w(-0.6)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#7)
2012-07-15 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.32 pre w(0.1)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#18)
2015-04-09 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2013-04-12 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIFL 2A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.57 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-09 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.64 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.75 pre w(2.7)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Timmons, Keith (2015) B-200 22.76 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-09 Stevenson, Tyler B-200 22.92 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-21 Stevenson, Tyler B-200 23.13 pre w(1.8)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#9)
2015-03-25 Billy, Daniel (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Macrae, Dominic (2016) B-800 2:02.58 FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Macrae, Dominic (2016) B-1600 4:38.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2012-04-19 Williams, Kevin (2012) B-SP 50'7.75" FL#33 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2000-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL#14 p 3A State (#2)
1999-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 FL#18 Class 6A (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 FL#79 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 pre FL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.36 FL 2A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.04 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-14 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 12.99 w(4.2)IMG Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.04 pre w(0.1)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.10 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.11 w(0.5)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.13 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#7)
2015-03-20 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.14 NWIManatee county JV Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-100 13.15 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-03-21 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-200 26.88 w(0.7)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Miller, Priscilla (2019) G-200 26.93 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-14 Valcin, Mirline G-LJ 16'2.5" NWIIMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Valcin, Mirline G-TJ 32'10" NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 Clark, Johnelle (2016) G-DT 102'11" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-09 Clark, Johnelle (2016) G-DT 102'0" FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 pre FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.98 pre FL 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.22 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.30 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.77 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.00 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.84 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State