Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Spanish River, FL
City: BOCA RATON
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Cruz-Norzea, Anton (2018) B-200 22.92 pre w(0.3)Walt Disney World Open (#6)
2015-03-21 Cruz-Norzea, Anton (2018) B-200 23.01 w(1.7)Walt Disney World Open (#8)
2015-04-01 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 1:59.57 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:01.15 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-22 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:01.80 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-06 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:02.26 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-03-24 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:02.28 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Soueid, Hussein (2016) B-800 2:04.37 Walt Disney World Open (#9)
2015-03-09 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:04.59 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-1600 4:38.18 Walt Disney World Open (#5)
2015-03-09 Burgess, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.75 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.81 FL 4A Region 3 (#13)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.21 FL#80 Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.20 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.36 Walt Disney World Open (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.91 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.59 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.91 Dwyer Panther Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.25 FL#3 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2015-03-02 Alexis, Isabella G-100 12.96 NWIJupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-09 Alexis, Isabella G-100 12.97 NWIJupiter Invite (#1)
2015-03-06 Alexis, Isabella G-100 13.20 w(0.5)Park Vista Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-03 Burgess, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Rader, Caleb (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL#5 Fred Hardy Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 FL#73 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Rader, Caleb (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.26 FL#77 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2012-11-24 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 FL#26 Foot Locker South (#44)
2012-11-10 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 18:36.28 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2012-11-17 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 18:41.60 Florida Class 4A (#5)
2012-11-24 Vianale, Catherine (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Foot Locker South (#15)
2012-11-10 Vianale, Catherine (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 FL 4A Region 3 (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 French, Nick B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#6)
2011-10-21 French, Nick B-5k_XC 19:23.00 Boca Raton City Championship/PBCAC South Conference Championship

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-03-29 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:35.72 US#60 FL#2 Florida Relays 4A (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Perlman, Melissa (1999) G-1600 5:07.20 FL#3 Class 6A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Cruz-Norzea, Anton (2018) B-200 22.92 pre w(0.3)Walt Disney World Open (#6)
2015-03-21 Cruz-Norzea, Anton (2018) B-200 23.01 w(1.7)Walt Disney World Open (#8)
2015-04-01 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 1:59.57 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:01.15 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-22 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:01.80 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-06 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:02.26 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-03-24 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:02.28 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Soueid, Hussein (2016) B-800 2:04.37 Walt Disney World Open (#9)
2015-03-09 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-800 2:04.59 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Vidal, Bryan (2015) B-1600 4:38.18 Walt Disney World Open (#5)
2014-04-03 Burgess, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-03-09 Burgess, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Jupiter Invite (#1)
2014-01-18 Rader, Caleb (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL#5 Fred Hardy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.75 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.81 FL 4A Region 3 (#13)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.21 FL#80 Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.20 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.36 Walt Disney World Open (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.91 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.59 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.91 Dwyer Panther Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.25 FL#3 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2015-03-02 Alexis, Isabella G-100 12.96 NWIJupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-09 Alexis, Isabella G-100 12.97 NWIJupiter Invite (#1)
2015-03-06 Alexis, Isabella G-100 13.20 w(0.5)Park Vista Invitational (#4)
1999-05-15 Perlman, Melissa (1999) G-1600 5:07.20 FL#3 Class 6A (#1)
2012-11-10 Rader, Caleb (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.26 FL#77 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2011-11-26 French, Nick B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#6)
2011-10-21 French, Nick B-5k_XC 19:23.00 Boca Raton City Championship/PBCAC South Conference Championship
2012-11-24 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 FL#26 Foot Locker South (#44)
2012-11-10 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 18:36.28 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2012-11-17 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 18:41.60 Florida Class 4A (#5)
2013-10-19 Snider, Ellyn (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 FL#73 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#3)
2012-11-24 Vianale, Catherine (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Foot Locker South (#15)
2012-11-10 Vianale, Catherine (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2003-03-29 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:35.72 US#60 FL#2 Florida Relays 4A (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State