Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Petersburg, FL
City: ST. PETERSBURG
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 10.84 FL#46 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 10.95 pre w(4.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 10.95 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 10.97 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-02-20 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 11.02 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.21 pre w(2)FL 4A District 8 (#7)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.22 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 11.28 NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.30 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.30 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#7)
2015-03-26 Waller, Jacquel (2016) B-100 11.31 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#13)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 11.34 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#8)
2015-03-13 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.05 FL#65 w(0.4)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.22 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-07-18 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.27 pre w(-0.8)AAU National Club Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.30 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-13 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.30 pre w(1.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.38 pre w(1.7)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.66 w(-1.6)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.86 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#8)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 23.07 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-200 23.12 pre w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#11)
2015-02-20 Miller, Darius (2016) B-200 23.31 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIWest Coast Invitational (#1)
2015-07-18 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 22'1.25" FL#20 w(0.4)AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 21'2" NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-06 Miller, Darius (2016) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 20'11" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-06 Dudley, Quinn (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Calvary Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Dudley, Quinn (2016) B-PV 12'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Dudley, Quinn (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Roserie, Sennen (2016) B-DT 127'2" FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 FL#73 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 St. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.16 FL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.48 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-16 Kirkland, Rayven (2016) G-100 12.80 w(0.9)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-16 Kirkland, Rayven (2016) G-100 12.87 pre w(2.2)FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Kirkland, Rayven (2016) G-100 12.97 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#14)
2015-03-21 Black, Aleah (2015) G-100 13.08 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#28)
2015-04-16 Giles, Mckinzi (2015) G-100 13.11 w(0.9)FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-03-13 Black, Aleah (2015) G-100 13.14 pre w(3.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#9)
2015-04-16 Giles, Mckinzi (2015) G-100 13.19 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-04-22 Kirkland, Rayven (2016) G-200 26.40 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-04-16 Kirkland, Rayven (2016) G-200 26.69 w(1.5)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-06 Hollis, Zarria (2016) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Hollis, Zarria (2016) G-HJ 5'2" FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-16 Coughlin, Brooke (2015) G-HJ 5'0" FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-20 Hollis, Zarria (2016) G-HJ 5'0" St. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Hollis, Zarria (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Coughlin, Brooke (2015) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 Calvary Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Coughlin, Brooke (2015) G-HJ 5'0" FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Coughlin, Brooke (2015) G-HJ 5'0" FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-13 Hollis, Zarria (2016) G-LJ 16'2" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Mevoli, Ashley (2016) G-TJ 34'5.5" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-26 Mevoli, Ashley (2016) G-TJ 34'4" NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Mevoli, Ashley (2016) G-TJ 33'6" NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mevoli, Ashley (2016) G-TJ 33'0" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.34 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.44 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.62 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.91 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.09 Calvary Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.73 FL#63 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-01 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.84 Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Glover, Demarkus (2016) B-TJ 44'2" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 FL#65 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre Pinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.17 FL#48 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-26 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.62 FL 1A Championships (#2)
2013-04-16 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'7" US#80 FL#1 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-02-22 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'6" St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'6" Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-03-19 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" FL 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-03-16 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-08 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-08-03 Olson, Christopher (95) B-DT 168'9" FL#11 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#3)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#100 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2013-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#16)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2013-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 FL#42 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.18 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.46 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-06 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'0" FL#2 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-19 Chandler, Sam B-5k_XC 16:14.00 FL#94 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2012-09-29 Chandler, Sam B-5k_XC 16:25.10 flrunners.com Invitational (#5)
2012-11-17 Chandler, Sam B-5k_XC 16:29.34 Florida Class 4A (#29)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Green, Ryan (2013) B-100 10.85 FL#35 w(-1)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-13 Green, Ryan (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-19 Green, Ryan (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-19 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.89 FL#82 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-25 Jones, David (2012) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Jones, David (2012) B-LJ 22'4.75" FL#15 w(1.5)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-18 Jones, David (2012) B-TJ 44'9" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#1)
2012-05-05 Jones, David (2012) B-TJ 44'5.25" FL#25 w(0)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-25 Jones, David (2012) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-25 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" FL#5 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-02-24 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'0" St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 10.84 FL#46 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-27 Green, Ryan (2013) B-100 10.85 FL#35 w(-1)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-13 Green, Ryan (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-13 Green, Ryan (2013) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 10.95 pre w(4.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2009-04-30 Robinson, Calvin B-100 10.95 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 10.95 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2012-04-19 Green, Ryan (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 10.97 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2009-04-30 Robinson, Calvin B-100 10.98 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-20 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 11.02 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.21 pre w(2)FL 4A District 8 (#7)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.22 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 11.28 NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.30 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Miller, Darius (2016) B-100 11.30 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#7)
2015-03-26 Waller, Jacquel (2016) B-100 11.31 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#13)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-100 11.34 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#8)
2011-04-20 Jones, David (2012) B-200 22.04 NWIFL 4A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.05 FL#65 w(0.4)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Jones, David (2012) B-200 22.15 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-02-20 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.22 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-07-18 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.27 pre w(-0.8)AAU National Club Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.30 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-13 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.30 pre w(1.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.38 pre w(1.7)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2011-05-07 Jones, David (2012) B-200 22.39 FL#71 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A State (#11)
2011-04-27 Jones, David (2012) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2005-03-13 Etheridge, Rashad (2005) B-200 22.41 US#51 FL#1 pre National Scholastic (#19)
2011-03-19 Jones, David (2012) B-200 22.50 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.66 w(-1.6)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 22.86 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#8)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-200 23.07 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-200 23.12 pre w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#11)
2015-02-20 Miller, Darius (2016) B-200 23.31 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#5)
2013-04-18 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.17 FL#48 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-26 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.62 FL 1A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.73 FL#63 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-01 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.84 Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2012-04-19 Rusnak, Michael (2014) B-400 49.89 FL#82 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2007-02-10 Harley, Kevin (2007) B-800 1:58.77 FL#2 Husky Classic IN (#7)
2002-03-10 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-60H 8.16 US#25 FL#2 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2002-06-15 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-110H 13.88 US#10 FL#1 w(0)AOC Outdoor Nat
2002-05-25 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-110H 13.97 NWIGolden South (#2)
2002-05-11 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-110H 14.19 w(-2.2)3A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-27 Pogoreic, Cody B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 Pogoreic, Cody B-110H 14.79 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2002-05-11 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-300H 37.45 US#18 FL#2 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-13 Briggs, Jimmy (2012) B-300H 41.12 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-20 Briggs, Jimmy (2012) B-300H 41.70 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2011-04-20 Briggs, Jimmy (2012) B-300H 41.77 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2001-06-16 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-400H 53.48 US#23 FL#3 AOC Outdoor Nat (#6)
1899-12-30 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-400H 54.11 US#41 FL#2 AAU Reg YM/YW (#1)
2001-06-16 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-LJ 25'0.75" w(2.3)AOC Outdoor Nat (#1)
2001-05-11 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-LJ 24'7.75" US#5 FL#1 w(1.1)State 3A (#1)
2002-05-11 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-LJ 24'1.5" US#7 FL#2 w(1)3A State Meet (#2)
2002-03-10 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-LJ 23'7.7" US#6 FL#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2000-08-05 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-LJ 23'1.25" FL#1 w(1.5)AAU J.O. Finals (#10)
2012-04-25 Jones, David (2012) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Jones, David (2012) B-LJ 22'4.75" FL#15 w(1.5)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2015-02-28 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIWest Coast Invitational (#1)
2015-07-18 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 22'1.25" FL#20 w(0.4)AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2015-03-13 Miller, Darius (2016) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 21'2" NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-06 Miller, Darius (2016) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Conyers, Davon (2017) B-LJ 20'11" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2002-05-11 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-TJ 47'5.75" US#29 FL#6 w(0.7)3A State Meet (#3)
2002-03-10 Wise, Dermillo (2002) B-TJ 45'8.5" US#27 FL#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#8)
2009-04-30 Phillips, Jordan B-TJ 45'0.25" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-18 Jones, David (2012) B-TJ 44'9" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-22 Phillips, Jordan B-TJ 44'7" NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-27 Bentley, Darion (2011) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-05 Jones, David (2012) B-TJ 44'5.25" FL#25 w(0)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-25 Jones, David (2012) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 Bentley, Darion (2011) B-TJ 44'3.75" w(3.3)FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-04-23 Glover, Demarkus (2016) B-TJ 44'2" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-29 Bentley, Darion (2011) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 Bentley, Darion (2011) B-TJ 44'0" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-21 Bentley, Darion (2011) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-04-16 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'7" US#80 FL#1 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-02-22 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'6" St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'6" Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-03-19 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 15'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" FL 4A State Champs (#1)
2012-04-25 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" FL#5 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-08 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'6" Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'0" St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2012-04-18 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-03-06 Ellis, Cayman (2013) B-PV 14'0" FL#2 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Dudley, Devin (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2011-04-14 Dudley, Devin (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL#16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Dudley, Quinn (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Calvary Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Dudley, Quinn (2016) B-PV 12'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Dudley, Quinn (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-27 Watkins, Emmanuel (2011) B-SP 50'3" FL#42 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-08-03 Olson, Christopher (95) B-DT 168'9" FL#11 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Roserie, Sennen (2016) B-DT 127'2" FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.67 US#65 FL#16 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.89 pre FL 4A State (#6)
2011-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 FL#65 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 FL#73 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 FL#58 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#100 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 FL#90 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Florida 4A Region 2 (#6)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Ellis, Cayman Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State