Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Terry Parker, FL
City: JACKSONVILLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-03 Thomas, Anton B-100 11.00 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-03 Thomas, Anton B-200 22.14 FL#76 w(-2.5)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-03 Thomas, Anton B-200 22.29 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.68 FL 3A District 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.07 pre FL 3A District 3 (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Brinson, Jessica (2015) G-400 1:00.75 FL#13 Westside Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.66 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.85 w(2.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.90 FL#51 pre w(1.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2013-03-02 Fleming, Corneilus (2014) B-100 10.92 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#2)
2013-03-02 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-200 22.26 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#1)
2013-03-02 Reddick, Demitrich B-200 22.36 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-13 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.83 NWITuesday Triad Meet (#1)
2012-03-13 Fleming, Corneilus (2014) B-100 10.97 NWITuesday Triad Meet (#3)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#80 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-25 Stancil, Chelse (2013) G-400 59.43 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-25 Stancil, Chelse (2013) G-400 59.76 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-25 Brinson, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:19.88 FL#52 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:23.32 FL#12 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:38.91 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-07-04 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-1500 4:10.64 FL#4 USATF Youth - Intermediate (#1)
2010-06-27 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-1500 4:12.89 AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter. (#1)
2010-08-07 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3000 8:42.87 US#48 FL#1 AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#1)
2010-05-03 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:27.09 FL#13 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2010-05-08 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:28.43 FL 3A Statemeet (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-21 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.74 FL#46 FL Statemeet 3A (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-100 12.43 NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#3)
2009-05-08 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-100 12.46 FL#51 pre w(-0.5)Florida 3A State (#12)
2009-04-30 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.38 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-23 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.38 NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#3)
2009-04-23 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.47 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#4)
2009-06-20 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.54 FL#49 w(0)USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#3)
2009-04-30 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.59 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-08 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.63 pre w(1.1)Florida 3A State (#12)
2009-06-20 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.89 pre w(0.4)USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#3)
2009-05-08 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-100H 14.74 pre w(2.6)Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-04-30 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-100H 15.14 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-30 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-100H 15.22 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-23 Herring, Chloe (2010) G-300H 47.59 FL#73 Florida 3A District 4 (#3)
2009-05-08 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'10" Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-23 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'10" US#10 FL#2 Florida 3A District 4 (#1)
2009-04-30 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'8" Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-23 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'8" US#34 FL#5 Florida 3A District 4 (#2)
2009-03-21 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Florida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-08 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-03-21 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'4" Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-27 Tarver, Shelton (2008) B-LJ 23'5.5" US#86 FL#14 w(0)Gateway-FL Conf OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.50 US#45 FL#9 FL State 3A OUT (#2)
2007-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.66 FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-07 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-300H 42.97 US#25 FL#6 3A Statemeet (#3)
2004-08-07 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-400H 1:02.12 US#22 FL#3 p AAU J.O. YMYW (#4)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-17 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-300H 43.70 US#47 FL#5 4A State Meet (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-12 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-300H 44.53 FL#9 Gateway Conf (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.66 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#1)
2012-03-13 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.83 NWITuesday Triad Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.85 w(2.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-100 10.90 FL#51 pre w(1.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2013-03-02 Fleming, Corneilus (2014) B-100 10.92 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#2)
2012-03-13 Fleming, Corneilus (2014) B-100 10.97 NWITuesday Triad Meet (#3)
2015-07-03 Thomas, Anton B-100 11.00 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-03 Thomas, Anton B-200 22.14 FL#76 w(-2.5)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Head, Quatavious (2014) B-200 22.26 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#1)
2015-07-03 Thomas, Anton B-200 22.29 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#4)
2013-03-02 Reddick, Demitrich B-200 22.36 NWISandlewood Saints Relays (#2)
2010-07-04 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-1500 4:10.64 FL#4 USATF Youth - Intermediate (#1)
2010-06-27 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-1500 4:12.89 AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter. (#1)
2010-08-07 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3000 8:42.87 US#48 FL#1 AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#1)
2011-05-06 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:23.32 FL#12 FL 3A State (#2)
2010-05-03 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:27.09 FL#13 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2010-05-08 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:28.43 FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2011-04-28 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-3200 9:38.91 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2008-03-27 Tarver, Shelton (2008) B-LJ 23'5.5" US#86 FL#14 w(0)Gateway-FL Conf OUT (#1)
2007-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.50 US#45 FL#9 FL State 3A OUT (#2)
2007-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.66 FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#80 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)
2009-04-23 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-100 12.43 NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#3)
2009-05-08 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-100 12.46 FL#51 pre w(-0.5)Florida 3A State (#12)
2009-04-30 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.38 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-23 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.38 NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#3)
2009-04-23 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.47 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 4 (#4)
2009-06-20 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.54 FL#49 w(0)USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#3)
2009-04-30 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.59 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-08 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.63 pre w(1.1)Florida 3A State (#12)
2009-06-20 Rivers, Latasha (2009) G-200 25.89 pre w(0.4)USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#3)
2012-04-25 Stancil, Chelse (2013) G-400 59.43 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-25 Stancil, Chelse (2013) G-400 59.76 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-14 Brinson, Jessica (2015) G-400 1:00.75 FL#13 Westside Relays (#1)
2012-04-25 Brinson, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:19.88 FL#52 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-08 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-100H 14.74 pre w(2.6)Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-04-30 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-100H 15.14 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-30 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-100H 15.22 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2004-05-07 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-300H 42.97 US#25 FL#6 3A Statemeet (#3)
2003-05-17 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-300H 43.70 US#47 FL#5 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-04-12 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-300H 44.53 FL#9 Gateway Conf (#1)
2009-04-23 Herring, Chloe (2010) G-300H 47.59 FL#73 Florida 3A District 4 (#3)
2004-08-07 Yisrael, Naim (2004) G-400H 1:02.12 US#22 FL#3 p AAU J.O. YMYW (#4)
2009-05-08 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'10" Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-23 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'10" US#10 FL#2 Florida 3A District 4 (#1)
2009-04-30 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'8" Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-23 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'8" US#34 FL#5 Florida 3A District 4 (#2)
2009-03-21 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Florida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-08 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-03-21 Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) G-HJ 5'4" Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.68 FL 3A District 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.07 pre FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2009-11-21 Koroso, Kamal (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.74 FL#46 FL Statemeet 3A (#8)


2015
NameSchool
Brinson, Jessica Florida Atlantic University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State