Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Vanguard, FL
City: OCALA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Hubner, Kray (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 FL#100 West Orange XC invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Evans, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.70 FL#57 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-10-10 Evans, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 West Orange XC invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Evans, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.66 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-10-19 Evans, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.30 FL 3A District 5 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-100 10.89 FL#65 w(-1.8)MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 10.92 FL#78 w(-1.8)MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 10.92 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.03 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-22 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-11 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.12 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-100 11.12 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-06 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.30 w(3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#10)
2015-03-21 Lake, Darryn (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Ben (2018) B-100 11.36 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#10)
2015-03-26 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.20 FL#88 w(-1)MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.23 w(2.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.31 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.31 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-200 22.52 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2015-04-11 Colbert, Robert (2017) B-200 23.00 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-26 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-200 23.08 w(-1)MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Colbert, Robert (2017) B-200 23.17 pre w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#8)
2015-03-06 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-200 23.19 w(2.4)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 23.24 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2015-04-22 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.02 FL#90 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.50 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-26 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.54 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.69 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.16 pre FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.37 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:54.33 FL#8 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:55.02 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:55.85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-800 1:57.32 FL#42 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2015-04-22 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:57.55 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-14 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:57.67 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:58.66 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:59.53 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-800 2:00.73 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Hubner, Kray (2016) B-800 2:03.14 MCIAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Hubner, Kray (2016) B-800 2:03.70 Steinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 2:04.18 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-14 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:17.59 FL#12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:18.92 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:21.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:32.97 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:33.97 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-1600 4:35.74 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-1600 4:35.92 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2015-04-11 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 9:35.39 FL#25 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 9:40.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 9:55.52 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 10:01.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-26 Hennessy, Teig (2016) B-3200 10:05.11 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Hennessy, Teig (2016) B-3200 10:14.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#23)
2015-03-21 Hennessy, Teig (2016) B-3200 10:15.90 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-11 Nettles, Rodney (2016) B-300H 41.84 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-26 Nettles, Rodney (2016) B-300H 42.25 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Nettles, Rodney (2016) B-300H 42.30 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-11 Menchan, Moses (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-26 Menchan, Moses (2016) B-HJ 6'0" MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-TJ 44'8.75" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-06 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-TJ 43'1" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.51 FL#75 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.25 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.19 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.68 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.61 FL#58 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.95 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.74 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Walker, Amari (2016) G-100 12.84 pre w(-0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-04-11 Walker, Amari (2016) G-100 13.03 w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-26 Walker, Amari (2016) G-100 13.06 w(-2.6)MCIAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Walker, Amari (2016) G-200 26.51 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-04-11 Walker, Amari (2016) G-200 26.68 w(1.9)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-26 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-800 2:17.88 FL#31 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-800 2:18.32 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-26 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-800 2:19.49 FL#45 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-800 2:19.71 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-800 2:20.84 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-800 2:21.05 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-06 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-800 2:23.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-03-14 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-800 2:25.10 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Evans, Hannah (2017) G-800 2:27.88 FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-05-02 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-1600 5:08.23 FL#24 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-1600 5:13.38 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-14 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-1600 5:14.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-1600 5:16.90 FL#62 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-14 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-1600 5:18.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-06 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-1600 5:19.86 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#11)
2015-03-06 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-1600 5:20.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#12)
2015-04-22 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-1600 5:24.16 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 11:03.51 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 11:05.86 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 11:17.65 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-06 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 11:22.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 11:28.05 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Carpenter, Audrey (2015) G-3200 11:55.37 FL#100 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-06 Walker, Amari (2016) G-LJ 16'0" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-03-14 Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) G-TJ 35'4" NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) G-TJ 35'4" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-02-21 Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) G-TJ 35'0" NWIOcala Forest Wildcat Open (#1)
2015-03-06 Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) G-TJ 34'7" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) G-TJ 34'4" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-26 Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) G-TJ 33'8.25" NWIMCIAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) G-TJ 33'2" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.11 FL#19 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:42.61 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.91 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:51.59 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:04.76 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-15 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 15:35.70 FL#20 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-11-29 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Foot Locker South (#62)
2014-09-06 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 15:54.80 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#3)
2014-09-13 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:01.67 Florida Horse Park Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:05.65 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2014-10-04 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.40 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.91 MCIAC Chamoionships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Williams, Kenneth (2012) B-100 10.68 pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-26 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-100 10.89 FL#65 w(-1.8)MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 10.92 FL#78 w(-1.8)MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 10.92 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.03 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-22 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-11 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.12 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-100 11.12 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-06 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-100 11.30 w(3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#10)
2015-03-21 Lake, Darryn (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Ben (2018) B-100 11.36 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#10)
2015-03-26 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.20 FL#88 w(-1)MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.23 w(2.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2014-03-19 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIMCIAC Championship (#2)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.31 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.31 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2014-04-15 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-28 Williams, Kenneth (2012) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-200 22.52 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2015-04-11 Colbert, Robert (2017) B-200 23.00 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-26 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-200 23.08 w(-1)MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Colbert, Robert (2017) B-200 23.17 pre w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#8)
2015-03-06 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-200 23.19 w(2.4)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-200 23.24 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2015-04-22 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.02 FL#90 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.50 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-26 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.54 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 50.69 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.16 pre FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.37 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2006-04-01 Taylor, Solomon (2007) B-800 1:53.45 US#82 FL#3 Tampa Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-04-04 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:54.33 FL#8 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:55.02 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:55.85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-800 1:57.32 FL#42 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2015-04-22 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:57.55 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-14 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:57.67 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:58.66 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-21 Follos, Austin (2011) B-800 1:59.24 FL#85 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2010-04-22 Follos, Austin (2011) B-800 1:59.29 FL#71 Florida 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 1:59.53 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-800 2:00.73 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Hubner, Kray (2016) B-800 2:03.14 MCIAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Hubner, Kray (2016) B-800 2:03.70 Steinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-800 2:04.18 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2002-05-11 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-1600 4:12.38 US#22 FL#2 3A State Meet (#2)
2005-05-06 Rodriguez, Michael (2005) B-1600 4:15.06 US#67 FL#5 Statemeet 3A (#2)
2015-03-14 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:17.59 FL#12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:18.92 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:21.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:32.97 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-1600 4:33.97 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-1600 4:35.74 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) B-1600 4:35.92 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2002-05-25 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-Mile 4:13.42 US#18 FL#2 Golden South (#1)
2002-03-30 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-Mile 4:13.55 Florida Relays (#2)
2003-02-09 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-Mile 4:19.09 US#35 FL#2 Gator Invitational (#2)
2003-04-12 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-3200 8:52.55 US#6 FL#1 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2003-05-16 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-3200 9:11.03 3A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-11 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-3200 9:19.16 FL#3 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 9:35.39 FL#25 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-06 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 9:40.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-03-26 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 9:55.52 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) B-3200 10:01.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-26 Hennessy, Teig (2016) B-3200 10:05.11 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Hennessy, Teig (2016) B-3200 10:14.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#23)
2015-03-21 Hennessy, Teig (2016) B-3200 10:15.90 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2003-03-16 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-2Mile 8:57.40 US#2 FL#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2002-06-15 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-2Mile 9:05.76 US#9 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#7)
2002-04-06 Hassen, Steve (2003) B-2Mile 9:12.20 Mobile MOC (#5)
2011-04-28 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 40.12 FL#79 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-26 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 40.92 Deltona Invitational (#3)
2011-03-25 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 40.92 Deltona Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 40.94 pre FL 3A State (#14)
2011-04-21 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 41.11 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-28 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 41.16 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-03-11 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 41.45 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Nettles, Rodney (2016) B-300H 41.84 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2011-02-26 Quary, Jamrius (2012) B-300H 41.99 Ocala Forest Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Nettles, Rodney (2016) B-300H 42.25 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Nettles, Rodney (2016) B-300H 42.30 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-11 Menchan, Moses (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-26 Menchan, Moses (2016) B-HJ 6'0" MCIAC Championships (#2)
2008-05-02 Hardy, Kevin (2008) B-LJ 24'1.25" US#23 FL#6 w(1.5)FL State 3A OUT (#1)
2008-02-29 Hardy, Kevin (2008) B-LJ 23'5.75" w(0)East Coast-FL OUT (#1)
2011-04-21 Williams, Kenneth (2012) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-TJ 44'8.75" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-16 Tyler, Antonio (2013) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-21 Williams, Kenneth (2012) B-TJ 43'9.25" pre NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2011-04-21 Williams, Kenneth (2012) B-TJ 43'9.25" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#3)
2011-04-28 Williams, Kenneth (2012) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2014-03-19 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIMCIAC Championship (#1)
2013-03-21 Tyler, Antonio (2013) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIMCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Lecorn, Dontae (2015) B-TJ 43'1" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 FL#71 pre FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 Florida Relays (#12)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2014-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Ocala Forest Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Florida Relays (#17)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Big D Relays (#4)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 MCIAC Championships (#2)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.89 FL#41 Florida Relays (#10)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 FL#54 Big D Relays (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.51 FL#75 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.25 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.19 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.68 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2004-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.61 US#95 FL#6 3A Statemeet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.61 FL#58 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.95 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Mulford, Elizabeth Liberty University, VA (Big South Conference)
Carpenter, Audrey University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Rodriguez, Michael University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Hicks, Lynnsey University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State