Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Venice, FL
City: VENICE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-100 11.35 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-100 11.38 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-200 22.83 NWISarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Fejes, Jeffery (2017) B-200 23.14 pre w(2.1)FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-15 Bryant, Malik (2016) B-200 23.20 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-28 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-200 23.29 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#14)
2015-04-15 Bryant, Malik (2016) B-200 23.39 pre w(1.6)FL 3A District 10 (#8)
2015-04-02 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 50.75 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 50.82 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 51.27 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 51.79 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Fejes, Jeffery (2017) B-400 51.80 pre FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Sarasota County Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 pre FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.41 FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.49 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.59 North Port Bobcat Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.62 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.48 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.95 FL#64 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.11 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.65 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.59 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.55 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.99 IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 12.79 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 12.96 pre w(1.3)FL 3A District 10 (#8)
2015-03-20 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 13.17 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 13.17 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#7)
2015-03-05 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 13.18 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#8)
2015-02-27 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-200 26.63 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Gallagher, Emma (2017) G-400 1:00.59 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-100H 16.56 w(2.1)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-15 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-100H 16.81 pre w(3.7)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-23 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-100H 16.83 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-04-15 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-300H 49.91 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-02-27 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-08 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-27 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWINorth Port Bobcat Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-20 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-05 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Kelley, Theresa (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-02 Kelley, Theresa (2015) G-PV 9'6" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Kelley, Theresa (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.31 pre FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.79 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.83 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.46 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.71 Sarasota County Championships (#3)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.74 North Port Bobcat Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.89 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.95 FL#34 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-09 Leone, Liz G-SP 36'8" FL#61 Jupiter Home Meet (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Kreider, Eric (2014) B-400 49.76 FL#78 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2013-04-19 Kreider, Eric (2014) B-400 49.94 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 FL#39 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-04-25 Leone, Elizabeth (2014) G-SP 35'3.25" FL#99 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:54.59 FL#13 FL 3A State (#5)
2011-04-28 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:56.91 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-21 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:57.23 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2011-04-08 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:59.51 Tampa Distance Carnival (#6)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 pre Tarpon Invitational (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 Boyd, Dylan (2011) B-800 1:55.56 FL#15 Florida 3A District 11 (#3)
2010-05-08 Boyd, Dylan (2011) B-800 1:56.14 FL 3A Statemeet (#8)
2010-04-29 Boyd, Dylan (2011) B-800 1:56.20 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-29 Tresch, Alyssa (2011) G-400 58.99 FL#69 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-29 Tresch, Alyssa (2011) G-400 59.36 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-08 Tresch, Alyssa (2011) G-400 59.78 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2010-04-22 Craft, Lindsey (2011) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFlorida 3A District 11 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.49 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-100 10.50 NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-05-09 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.61 FL#7 w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-30 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.62 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-09 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.71 pre w(1.2)Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.81 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-100 10.83 pre NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-04 Archer, Dri (2009) B-100 10.84 FL#29 w(-0.1)Florida Relays (#3)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.91 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-30 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-200 21.46 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-200 21.92 NWIWally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-200 21.96 pre NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-200 22.26 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 FL#30 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 FL#4 Florida Relays (#4)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Ryan, Shannon (1999) G-PV 10'6" FL#6 Golden South (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.49 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-100 10.50 NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-05-09 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.61 FL#7 w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-30 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.62 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-09 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.71 pre w(1.2)Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.81 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-100 10.83 pre NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-04 Archer, Dri (2009) B-100 10.84 FL#29 w(-0.1)Florida Relays (#3)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-100 10.91 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-27 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-100 11.35 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-100 11.38 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2009-04-30 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-200 21.46 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-200 21.92 NWIWally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 Archer, Dri (2009) B-200 21.96 pre NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-23 Archer, Adrion (2009) B-200 22.26 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-02 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-200 22.83 NWISarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Fejes, Jeffery (2017) B-200 23.14 pre w(2.1)FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-15 Bryant, Malik (2016) B-200 23.20 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-28 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-200 23.29 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#14)
2015-04-15 Bryant, Malik (2016) B-200 23.39 pre w(1.6)FL 3A District 10 (#8)
2013-04-25 Kreider, Eric (2014) B-400 49.76 FL#78 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2013-04-19 Kreider, Eric (2014) B-400 49.94 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-02 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 50.75 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 50.82 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 51.27 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Montgomery, Noah (2015) B-400 51.79 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Fejes, Jeffery (2017) B-400 51.80 pre FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2011-05-06 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:54.59 FL#13 FL 3A State (#5)
2010-04-22 Boyd, Dylan (2011) B-800 1:55.56 FL#15 Florida 3A District 11 (#3)
2010-05-08 Boyd, Dylan (2011) B-800 1:56.14 FL 3A Statemeet (#8)
2010-04-29 Boyd, Dylan (2011) B-800 1:56.20 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-28 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:56.91 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-21 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:57.23 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2011-04-08 Boyd, Troy (2011) B-800 1:59.51 Tampa Distance Carnival (#6)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 FL#30 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 pre Tarpon Invitational (#9)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Sarasota County Championships (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 pre FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.41 FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.49 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.59 North Port Bobcat Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.62 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.48 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 FL#4 Florida Relays (#4)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 FL#39 Florida Relays (#9)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.95 FL#34 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.95 FL#64 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.11 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.65 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.59 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.55 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.99 IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 12.79 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 12.96 pre w(1.3)FL 3A District 10 (#8)
2015-03-20 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 13.17 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 13.17 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#7)
2015-03-05 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-100 13.18 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#8)
2015-02-27 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-200 26.63 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Tresch, Alyssa (2011) G-400 58.99 FL#69 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-29 Tresch, Alyssa (2011) G-400 59.36 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-08 Tresch, Alyssa (2011) G-400 59.78 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2015-04-23 Gallagher, Emma (2017) G-400 1:00.59 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-100H 16.56 w(2.1)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-15 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-100H 16.81 pre w(3.7)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-23 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-100H 16.83 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-04-15 Reay, Savannah (2015) G-300H 49.91 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-02-27 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-08 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Gauthier, Tanner (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-27 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWINorth Port Bobcat Relays (#2)
2010-04-22 Craft, Lindsey (2011) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFlorida 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-15 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-20 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-05 Doyle, Beau (2015) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
1999-05-29 Ryan, Shannon (1999) G-PV 10'6" FL#6 Golden South (#5)
2015-04-23 Kelley, Theresa (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-02 Kelley, Theresa (2015) G-PV 9'6" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Kelley, Theresa (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2014-04-09 Leone, Liz G-SP 36'8" FL#61 Jupiter Home Meet (#1)
2013-04-25 Leone, Elizabeth (2014) G-SP 35'3.25" FL#99 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.31 pre FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.79 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.83 FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.46 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.71 Sarasota County Championships (#3)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.74 North Port Bobcat Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.89 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State