Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Booker T. Washington, FL
City: PENSACOLA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Brown, Josh B-100 11.10 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Manning, Kevoughn B-200 23.30 NWIFrank Lay Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Manning, Kevoughn B-400 50.06 FL#98 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Manning, Kevoughn B-400 50.37 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Manning, Kevoughn B-400 50.66 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 50.95 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-26 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 50.95 FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-04-15 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 51.32 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-14 Brown, Josh B-400 51.47 Aggie Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Adams, Qeandre B-400 51.71 Steven Garst Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 52.00 Aggie Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-800 2:00.51 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-800 2:03.14 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-26 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-800 2:03.14 FSU Relays - Friday (#15)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-14 Adams, Qeandre B-HJ 6'0" Aggie Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-LJ 20'8" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Jones, Breon B-TJ 42'4" NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Jones, Breon B-TJ 42'1" NWIAggie Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Leatherwood, Alexander (2017) B-SP 47'6" FL#73 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-14 Leatherwood, Alexander (2017) B-SP 47'4" Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Leatherwood, Alexander (2017) B-SP 47'3" Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.01 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 FL#40 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.89 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Augustine, Shanaiya (2017) G-100 12.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-15 Augustine, Shanaiya (2017) G-100 12.95 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-14 Augustine, Shanaiya (2017) G-100 13.07 NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-100H 16.07 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-100H 16.10 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-100H 16.39 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-21 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-100H 16.57 NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-26 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-100H 16.65 w(1.5)FSU Relays - Friday (#9)
2015-03-28 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-100H 16.65 w(1.5)FSU Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-100H 16.79 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Madison, Sophia (2017) G-300H 46.13 FL#52 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Madison, Sophia (2017) G-300H 47.61 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Madison, Sophia (2017) G-300H 48.58 pre FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-15 Madison, Sophia (2017) G-300H 48.89 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-28 Madison, Sophia (2017) G-300H 49.04 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-02-28 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Madison, Sophia (2017) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-HJ 5'2" Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-02-28 Madison, Sophia (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Pryear, Kaloni (2016) G-LJ 16'0" NWISteven Garst Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-TJ 33'9" NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Hardy, Tytavia (2018) G-TJ 33'1" NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Rhodes, Rachel (2017) G-TJ 32'7" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.43 FL 3A District 1 (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.09 J.D. Mac Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Brown, Josh B-100 10.89 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2014-03-29 Brown, Josh B-100 11.00 NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-1600 4:23.82 FL#39 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:18.27 FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:20.04 Florida State Relays (#6)
2014-04-24 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:26.54 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-05 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-2Mile 9:24.07 FL#2 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#4)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre Panhandle Championships (#5)
2014-04-24 Pryear, Kaloni (2016) G-LJ 17'11" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-15 Pryear, Kaloni (2016) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 15:28.09 FL#12 FSU Pre State Invitational (#10)
2013-09-21 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 15:35.93 Alligator Lake Invitational (#4)
2013-10-05 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 15:40.90 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2013-09-14 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.50 Gulf Coast Stampede (#3)
2013-09-07 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.28 Washington Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2013-10-26 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.69 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-11-02 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.89 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2013-09-21 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 J.D. Mac XC Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:32.86 FL#24 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-15 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k 16:06.36 FL#3 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k 16:18.98 FL#5 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.36 FL#48 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-11-17 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.93 FL#56 FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2012-11-24 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Foot Locker South (#4)
2012-11-10 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.33 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2012-11-17 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 FL 3A State Meet (#24)
2012-11-03 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.08 FL 3A District 1 (#6)
2012-11-03 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.68 FL 3A District 1 (#7)
2012-10-20 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.32 Amelia Island Invitational (#2)
2012-10-20 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.61 Amelia Island Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Sumler, De'Alex (2012) B-400 48.93 FL#36 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-25 Kotick, Jacob (2012) B-1600 4:21.06 FL#18 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Riverwood Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 FL#40 Tiger Relays (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.54 FL#25 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.39 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#4)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.11 Washington Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.45 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-19 Jones, Teadra (2012) G-400 59.74 FL 3A District 1 (#6)
2012-04-19 Jones, Teadra (2012) G-400 59.80 pre FL 3A District 1 (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Kotick, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:49.30 FL#41 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#19)
2011-10-22 Baldwin, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 FL#76 Esca-Rosa County Championships (#1)
2011-10-15 Baldwin, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.54 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#41)
2011-10-01 Kotick, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 16:08.74 Bale n Trail (#2)
2011-09-24 Frazier, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.32 FL#85 Seminole Invitational (#9)
2011-10-22 Larson, Ryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Esca-Rosa County Championships (#2)
2011-11-05 Baldwin, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.02 FHSAA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-09-17 Baldwin, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.38 Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2011-10-22 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Esca-Rosa County Championships (#3)
2011-11-05 Larson, Ryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.77 FHSAA 3A District 1 (#7)
2011-10-15 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.06 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#61)
2011-09-24 Baldwin, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.12 Seminole Invitational (#14)
2011-10-01 Baldwin, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.09 Bale n Trail (#4)
2011-10-22 Ryan-Walker, Emma (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 FL#85 Esca-Rosa County Championships (#1)
2011-11-05 Ryan-Walker, Emma (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.47 FHSAA 3A District 1 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Brooks, Gary (2011) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-28 Kotick, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:56.97 FL#43 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-01 Clark, Ashton B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIPanhandle County Championships (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 FL#81 pre FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-24 Williams, Clarence (2004) B-100 10.58 NWI3A District (#2)
2011-04-28 Brooks, Gary (2011) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-29 Brown, Josh B-100 10.89 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2009-04-16 Delancey, Rickey (2011) B-100 10.99 FL#50 w(1)GMAC Championships (#4)
2014-03-29 Brown, Josh B-100 11.00 NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Brown, Josh B-100 11.10 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#2)
2004-04-24 Williams, Clarence (2004) B-200 21.52 NWI3A District (#1)
2009-04-11 Brown, Thaddeus (2009) B-200 22.47 NWIEsca-Rosa County Champs (#3)
2015-03-06 Manning, Kevoughn B-200 23.30 NWIFrank Lay Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Sumler, De'Alex (2012) B-400 48.93 FL#36 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-02-28 Manning, Kevoughn B-400 50.06 FL#98 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Manning, Kevoughn B-400 50.37 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Manning, Kevoughn B-400 50.66 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 50.95 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-26 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 50.95 FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-04-15 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 51.32 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-14 Brown, Josh B-400 51.47 Aggie Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Adams, Qeandre B-400 51.71 Steven Garst Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-400 52.00 Aggie Invitational (#5)
2011-04-28 Kotick, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:56.97 FL#43 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-21 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-800 2:00.51 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-800 2:03.14 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-26 Perkins, Taylor (2015) B-800 2:03.14 FSU Relays - Friday (#15)
2012-04-25 Kotick, Jacob (2012) B-1600 4:21.06 FL#18 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-08 Fricke, Peter (2011) B-1600 4:21.07 FL#16 FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2014-03-01 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-1600 4:23.82 FL#39 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2003-02-09 Nickinson, Chris (2003) B-Mile 4:24.38 US#79 FL#4 Gator Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:18.27 FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:20.04 Florida State Relays (#6)
2014-04-24 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:26.54 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-03-27 Kotick, Jacob (2012) B-3200 9:30.77 FL#17 FSU Relays (#11)
2013-04-25 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-3200 9:32.86 FL#24 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-05 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-2Mile 9:24.07 FL#2 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#4)
2013-03-15 Robertson, Mark (2014) B-5k 16:06.36 FL#3 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Edwards, Harrison (2013) B-5k 16:18.98 FL#5 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#4)
2010-05-03 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.57 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.67 FL#21 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#7)
2009-04-30 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.84 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-03 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.90 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-08 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.95 w(1)Florida 3A State (#6)
2009-04-30 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-03 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 38.01 FL#12 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 38.22 FSU Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 38.28 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-08 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 38.64 FL 3A Statemeet (#6)
2009-04-30 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 38.94 FL#25 Florida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-08 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.26 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#8)
2009-04-21 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.36 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.93 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2010-03-06 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.03 Washington Wildcat Invite (#1)
2010-04-21 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.08 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.24 pre Florida 3A State (#11)
2009-04-11 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.64 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.67 Patriot Invite (#2)
2010-04-21 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.70 Florida 3A District 1 (#3)
2009-04-11 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.77 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2009-04-21 Lyles, Brandon (2010) B-300H 40.88 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#2)
2003-04-05 Blackmon, Errol (2004) B-HJ 6'10" US#26 FL#2 Mobile Challenge (#1)
2004-05-07 Blackmon, Errol (2004) B-HJ 6'10" US#21 FL#2 3A Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-08 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'10" US#51 FL#1 Florida 3A State (#1)
2003-05-16 Blackmon, Errol (2004) B-HJ 6'10" 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-03 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 FL#8 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2004-04-03 Blackmon, Errol (2004) B-HJ 6'8" Mobile Champions (#1)
2004-04-24 Williams, Timothy (2004) B-HJ 6'8" US#76 FL#3 3A District (#1)
2004-05-07 Williams, Timothy (2004) B-HJ 6'8" 3A Statemeet (#2)
2003-05-16 Williams, Timothy (2004) B-HJ 6'8" US#65 FL#5 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-09 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'6" Andrews Invitational (#1)
2009-04-21 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'6" Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-11 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'6" Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2009-04-30 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'6" Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FSU Relays (#2)
2010-03-12 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'5" Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-04-03 Hudson, Sharif (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-14 Adams, Qeandre B-HJ 6'0" Aggie Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2004-04-30 Williams, Clarence (2004) B-LJ 24'11" NWI3A Region (#1)
2004-05-07 Williams, Clarence (2004) B-LJ 23'4.75" US#38 FL#7 w(0.7)3A Statemeet (#2)
2004-04-03 Williams, Clarence (2004) B-LJ 23'4" w(-0.8)Mobile Champions (#1)
2009-05-08 Brown, Thaddeus (2009) B-LJ 22'7.5" FL#12 w(1.3)Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-04-21 Brown, Thaddeus (2009) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-04-30 Brown, Thaddeus (2009) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-01 Clark, Ashton B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIPanhandle County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Abner (2015) B-LJ 20'8" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Jones, Breon B-TJ 42'4" NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Jones, Breon B-TJ 42'1" NWIAggie Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Leatherwood, Alexander (2017) B-SP 47'6" FL#73 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-14 Leatherwood, Alexander (2017) B-SP 47'4" Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Leatherwood, Alexander (2017) B-SP 47'3" Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 FL#81 pre FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre Panhandle County Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Panhandle County Championships (#3)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 FL#92 Florida 3A Region 1 (#6)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre Andrews Institute Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Riverwood Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2009-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Florida 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Andrews Institute Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre Panhandle Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.01 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 FL#40 Tiger Relays (#2)
2008-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.16 US#20 FL#2 FL State 3A OUT (#1)
2006-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.63 US#22 FL#3 FL State 3A (#2)
2005-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.60 US#36 FL#4 Statemeet 3A (#1)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.65 Region 3A (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.54 FL#25 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.39 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#4)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.11 Washington Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 FL#40 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.45 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.89 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2008-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.52 US#83 FL#3 FL State 3A OUT (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State