College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Booker T. Washington, FL
City:
PENSACOLA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Brown, Josh
B-100
11.10
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Manning, Kevoughn
B-200
23.30
NWI
Frank Lay Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Manning, Kevoughn
B-400
50.06
FL#98
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Manning, Kevoughn
B-400
50.37
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Manning, Kevoughn
B-400
50.66
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
50.95
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
50.95
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
51.32
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-14
Brown, Josh
B-400
51.47
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Adams, Qeandre
B-400
51.71
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
52.00
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-800
2:00.51
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-800
2:03.14
FSU Relays - Friday
(#15)
2015-03-28
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-800
2:03.14
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2015-03-14
Adams, Qeandre
B-HJ
6'0"
Aggie Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#5)
2015-03-21
Jones, Breon
B-TJ
42'4"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Jones, Breon
B-TJ
42'1"
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Leatherwood, Alexander
(2017)
B-SP
47'6"
FL#73
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-14
Leatherwood, Alexander
(2017)
B-SP
47'4"
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Leatherwood, Alexander
(2017)
B-SP
47'3"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.01
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.17
FL#40
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.89
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Augustine, Shanaiya
(2017)
G-100
12.74
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#13)
2015-04-15
Augustine, Shanaiya
(2017)
G-100
12.95
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2015-03-14
Augustine, Shanaiya
(2017)
G-100
13.07
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-100H
16.07
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-100H
16.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-23
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-100H
16.39
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-21
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-100H
16.57
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-100H
16.65
w(1.5)
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-03-26
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-100H
16.65
w(1.5)
FSU Relays - Friday
(#9)
2015-03-21
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-100H
16.79
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-04-23
Madison, Sophia
(2017)
G-300H
46.13
FL#52
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-23
Madison, Sophia
(2017)
G-300H
47.61
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
Madison, Sophia
(2017)
G-300H
48.58
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-15
Madison, Sophia
(2017)
G-300H
48.89
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Madison, Sophia
(2017)
G-300H
49.04
FSU Relays
(#12)
2015-02-28
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Madison, Sophia
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-HJ
5'2"
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-04-23
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-02-28
Madison, Sophia
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Pryear, Kaloni
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-14
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-TJ
33'9"
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hardy, Tytavia
(2018)
G-TJ
33'1"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Rhodes, Rachel
(2017)
G-TJ
32'7"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#6)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.43
FL 3A District 1
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.09
J.D. Mac Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Brown, Josh
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-03-29
Brown, Josh
B-100
11.00
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.82
FL#39
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.27
FL#7
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-22
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.04
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2014-04-24
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.54
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-05
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:24.07
FL#2
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite
(#4)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2014-04-24
Pryear, Kaloni
(2016)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-15
Pryear, Kaloni
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:28.09
FL#12
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#10)
2013-09-21
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:35.93
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-05
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:40.90
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2013-09-14
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.50
Gulf Coast Stampede
(#3)
2013-09-07
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.28
Washington Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-10-26
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.69
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2013-11-02
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.89
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2013-09-21
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
J.D. Mac XC Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.86
FL#24
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-15
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k
16:06.36
FL#3
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k
16:18.98
FL#5
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-10
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.36
FL#48
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-11-17
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.93
FL#56
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2012-11-24
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Foot Locker South
(#4)
2012-11-10
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.33
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2012-11-17
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.90
FL 3A State Meet
(#24)
2012-11-03
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.08
FL 3A District 1
(#6)
2012-11-03
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.68
FL 3A District 1
(#7)
2012-10-20
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.32
Amelia Island Invitational
(#2)
2012-10-20
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.61
Amelia Island Invitational
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Sumler, De'Alex
(2012)
B-400
48.93
FL#36
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-25
Kotick, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.06
FL#18
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
FL#40
Tiger Relays
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.54
FL#25
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.39
Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite
(#4)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.11
Washington Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
FSU Relays
(#4)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-19
Jones, Teadra
(2012)
G-400
59.74
FL 3A District 1
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jones, Teadra
(2012)
G-400
59.80
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Kotick, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:49.30
FL#41
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#19)
2011-10-22
Baldwin, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
FL#76
Esca-Rosa County Championships
(#1)
2011-10-15
Baldwin, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.54
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#41)
2011-10-01
Kotick, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:08.74
Bale n Trail
(#2)
2011-09-24
Frazier, Sam
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.32
FL#85
Seminole Invitational
(#9)
2011-10-22
Larson, Ryan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Esca-Rosa County Championships
(#2)
2011-11-05
Baldwin, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.02
FHSAA 3A District 1
(#3)
2011-09-17
Baldwin, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.38
Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-22
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Esca-Rosa County Championships
(#3)
2011-11-05
Larson, Ryan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.77
FHSAA 3A District 1
(#7)
2011-10-15
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.06
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#61)
2011-09-24
Baldwin, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.12
Seminole Invitational
(#14)
2011-10-01
Baldwin, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.09
Bale n Trail
(#4)
2011-10-22
Ryan-Walker, Emma
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
FL#85
Esca-Rosa County Championships
(#1)
2011-11-05
Ryan-Walker, Emma
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:26.47
FHSAA 3A District 1
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
Brooks, Gary
(2011)
B-100
10.86
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-28
Kotick, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:56.97
FL#43
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-01
Clark, Ashton
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Panhandle County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
FL#81 pre
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-24
Williams, Clarence
(2004)
B-100
10.58
NWI
3A District
(#2)
2011-04-28
Brooks, Gary
(2011)
B-100
10.86
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-29
Brown, Josh
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2009-04-16
Delancey, Rickey
(2011)
B-100
10.99
FL#50 w(1)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2014-03-29
Brown, Josh
B-100
11.00
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Brown, Josh
B-100
11.10
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2004-04-24
Williams, Clarence
(2004)
B-200
21.52
NWI
3A District
(#1)
2009-04-11
Brown, Thaddeus
(2009)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#3)
2015-03-06
Manning, Kevoughn
B-200
23.30
NWI
Frank Lay Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Sumler, De'Alex
(2012)
B-400
48.93
FL#36
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2015-02-28
Manning, Kevoughn
B-400
50.06
FL#98
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Manning, Kevoughn
B-400
50.37
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Manning, Kevoughn
B-400
50.66
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
50.95
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
50.95
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
51.32
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-14
Brown, Josh
B-400
51.47
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Adams, Qeandre
B-400
51.71
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-400
52.00
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-28
Kotick, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:56.97
FL#43
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-21
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-800
2:00.51
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-800
2:03.14
FSU Relays - Friday
(#15)
2015-03-28
Perkins, Taylor
(2015)
B-800
2:03.14
FSU Relays
(#15)
2012-04-25
Kotick, Jacob
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.06
FL#18
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-08
Fricke, Peter
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.07
FL#16
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2014-03-01
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.82
FL#39
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2003-02-09
Nickinson, Chris
(2003)
B-Mile
4:24.38
US#79 FL#4
Gator Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.27
FL#7
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-22
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.04
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2014-04-24
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.54
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2010-03-27
Kotick, Jacob
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.77
FL#17
FSU Relays
(#11)
2013-04-25
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.86
FL#24
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-05
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:24.07
FL#2
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite
(#4)
2013-03-15
Robertson, Mark
(2014)
B-5k
16:06.36
FL#3
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Edwards, Harrison
(2013)
B-5k
16:18.98
FL#5
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-03
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.57
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.67
FL#21 pre w(0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#4)
2010-05-03
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-08
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.95
w(1)
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-03
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.01
FL#12 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.22
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.28
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.64
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.94
FL#25
Florida 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.26
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2009-04-21
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.36
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.93
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-06
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.03
Washington Wildcat Invite
(#1)
2010-04-21
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.08
pre
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.24
pre
Florida 3A State
(#11)
2009-04-11
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.64
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2010-03-12
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.67
Patriot Invite
(#2)
2010-04-21
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.70
Florida 3A District 1
(#3)
2009-04-11
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.77
pre
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2009-04-21
Lyles, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.88
pre
Florida 3A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-08
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#51 FL#1
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2003-04-05
Blackmon, Errol
(2004)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#26 FL#2
Mobile Challenge
(#1)
2004-05-07
Blackmon, Errol
(2004)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#21 FL#2
3A Statemeet
(#1)
2003-05-16
Blackmon, Errol
(2004)
B-HJ
6'10"
3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#95 FL#8
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2004-04-24
Williams, Timothy
(2004)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#76 FL#3
3A District
(#1)
2004-04-03
Blackmon, Errol
(2004)
B-HJ
6'8"
Mobile Champions
(#1)
2004-05-07
Williams, Timothy
(2004)
B-HJ
6'8"
3A Statemeet
(#2)
2003-05-16
Williams, Timothy
(2004)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#65 FL#5
3A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-09
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-21
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-04-11
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2009-04-30
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
FSU Relays
(#2)
2010-03-12
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'5"
Patriot Invite
(#1)
2010-04-03
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#4)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2015-03-14
Adams, Qeandre
B-HJ
6'0"
Aggie Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2004-04-30
Williams, Clarence
(2004)
B-LJ
24'11"
NWI
3A Region
(#1)
2004-05-07
Williams, Clarence
(2004)
B-LJ
23'4.75"
US#38 FL#7 w(0.7)
3A Statemeet
(#2)
2004-04-03
Williams, Clarence
(2004)
B-LJ
23'4"
w(-0.8)
Mobile Champions
(#1)
2009-05-08
Brown, Thaddeus
(2009)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
FL#12 w(1.3)
Florida 3A State
(#3)
2009-04-21
Brown, Thaddeus
(2009)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Florida 3A District 1
(#2)
2009-04-30
Brown, Thaddeus
(2009)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-01
Clark, Ashton
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Panhandle County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Abner
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#5)
2015-03-21
Jones, Breon
B-TJ
42'4"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Jones, Breon
B-TJ
42'1"
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Leatherwood, Alexander
(2017)
B-SP
47'6"
FL#73
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-14
Leatherwood, Alexander
(2017)
B-SP
47'4"
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Leatherwood, Alexander
(2017)
B-SP
47'3"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
FL#81 pre
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Panhandle County Championships
(#3)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
FL#92
Florida 3A Region 1
(#6)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
Florida 3A District 1
(#2)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.01
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
FL#40
Tiger Relays
(#2)
2008-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.16
US#20 FL#2
FL State 3A OUT
(#1)
2006-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.63
US#22 FL#3
FL State 3A
(#2)
2005-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.60
US#36 FL#4
Statemeet 3A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.65
Region 3A
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.54
FL#25
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.39
Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite
(#4)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.11
Washington Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.17
FL#40
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
FSU Relays
(#4)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.89
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2008-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.52
US#83 FL#3
FL State 3A OUT
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Robertson, Mark
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Name
School
Manning, Kevoughn
Allen County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page