Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wesley Chapel, FL
City: WESLEY CHAPEL
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Reddick, Raymon (2015) B-800 2:05.00 FL 2A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-28 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:36.94 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-12 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:37.10 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:37.90 FL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-23 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:39.11 FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-23 Ogwal, Gerald (2018) B-3200 10:19.81 FL 2A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-16 Williams, Mailyke (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Williams, Mailyke (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-12 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-06 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Anclote Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.03 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.27 FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.46 pre FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.49 FL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.86 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.26 FL#65 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.00 FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.43 Anclote Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.91 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-16 Cox, Viviana (2017) G-100 13.20 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boger, Vyctoria (2018) G-400 1:00.85 FL 2A Region 2 (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" FL#10 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-04-27 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-03-21 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-03-02 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Florida Relays (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" US#30 FL#1 Anclote Track Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.00 FL#14 w(0.2)FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.08 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.09 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.09 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.18 w(-0.9)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.21 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-29 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.22 NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.23 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-07-15 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.26 pre w(0)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2012-07-15 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.39 w(-0.8)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2012-04-27 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.43 pre w(-1.4)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-04-13 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.45 pre w(-0.9)FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.45 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 24.84 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.17 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.34 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.45 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.47 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.57 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2012-03-29 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.90 NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-13 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-400 59.22 FL#99 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-400 59.25 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-29 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-400 59.84 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-13 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'7" US#88 FL#9 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-29 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-09 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Anclote Sharks Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 62'4" US#30 FL#1 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 61'1" FL 2A State (#1)
2011-04-08 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 60'8" SAC Conference (#1)
2011-04-02 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 59'10" Florida Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 59'4" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-19 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 59'3.25" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 55'2.5" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 2A District 9 (#4)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.07 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.28 FL#39 pre w(0.7)FL 2A State (#8)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.29 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.31 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.33 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.40 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.43 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-06-04 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.48 NWIAAU FL Tampa District (#5)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 24.86 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 24.89 FL#31 pre w(0.4)FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-30 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.18 w(-1.5)FL 2A State (#7)
2011-05-28 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.27 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#13)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.49 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.50 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.56 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.60 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.63 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-06-04 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.68 NWIAAU FL Tampa District (#6)
2011-03-12 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.88 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.90 NWISAC Conference (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Nixon, Raymond (2010) B-SP 50'0" FL#35 Florida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-21 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 57.75 FL#34 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-29 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.01 pre Golden South Classic (#6)
2010-04-12 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.19 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-03-20 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.23 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-04-12 Houston, Shantel (2010) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-12 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-TJ 35'10" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#2)
2010-03-20 Houston, Shantel (2010) G-TJ 35'5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 FL#42 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 Florida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 pre Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.53 FL#36 FL 2A State (#6)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.73 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-22 Wozuiak, Mitchell (2010) B-300H 41.00 pre Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-22 Wozuiak, Mitchell (2010) B-300H 41.31 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-05-08 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 59'7.5" US#60 FL#1 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-22 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 56'10.75" Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-30 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 56'9" Florida 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-30 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 56'2" Golden South Classic (#1)
2009-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Florida 3A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-30 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.05 FL#67 Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-22 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.86 Florida 3A District 7 (#3)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.37 FL#29 Florida 3A State (#9)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Reddick, Raymon (2015) B-800 2:05.00 FL 2A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-28 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:36.94 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-12 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:37.10 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:37.90 FL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-23 Lehman, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:39.11 FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-23 Ogwal, Gerald (2018) B-3200 10:19.81 FL 2A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-16 Williams, Mailyke (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Williams, Mailyke (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-22 Wozuiak, Mitchell (2010) B-300H 41.00 pre Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-22 Wozuiak, Mitchell (2010) B-300H 41.31 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-12 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-06 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Anclote Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Derice, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2011-04-20 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 62'4" US#30 FL#1 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 61'1" FL 2A State (#1)
2011-04-08 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 60'8" SAC Conference (#1)
2011-04-02 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 59'10" Florida Relays (#1)
2009-05-08 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 59'7.5" US#60 FL#1 Florida 3A State (#1)
2011-04-14 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 59'4" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-19 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 59'3.25" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2009-04-22 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 56'10.75" Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-30 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 56'9" Florida 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-30 Joyer, Kamran (2009) B-SP 56'2" Golden South Classic (#1)
2011-03-12 Joyer, Hunter (2011) B-SP 55'2.5" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Nixon, Raymond (2010) B-SP 50'0" FL#35 Florida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 2A District 9 (#4)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2009-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Florida 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.03 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.27 FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.46 pre FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.49 FL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.86 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.26 FL#65 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.00 FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.43 Anclote Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.91 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-13 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.00 FL#14 w(0.2)FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.07 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.08 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.09 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.09 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.18 w(-0.9)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.21 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-29 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.22 NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.23 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-07-15 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.26 pre w(0)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2011-04-30 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.28 FL#39 pre w(0.7)FL 2A State (#8)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.29 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.31 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.33 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-07-15 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.39 w(-0.8)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.40 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.43 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2012-04-27 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.43 pre w(-1.4)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-04-13 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.45 pre w(-0.9)FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.45 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-100 12.48 NWIAAU FL Tampa District (#5)
2015-04-16 Cox, Viviana (2017) G-100 13.20 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#6)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 24.84 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 24.86 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 24.89 FL#31 pre w(0.4)FL 2A State (#4)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.17 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.18 w(-1.5)FL 2A State (#7)
2011-05-28 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.27 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#13)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.34 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.45 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.47 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.49 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-04-20 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.50 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.56 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.57 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.60 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-14 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.63 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-06-04 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.68 NWIAAU FL Tampa District (#6)
2011-03-12 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.88 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.90 NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-08 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-200 25.90 NWISAC Conference (#2)
2010-04-21 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 57.75 FL#34 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-29 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.01 pre Golden South Classic (#6)
2009-04-30 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.05 FL#67 Florida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-12 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.19 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-13 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-400 59.22 FL#99 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-03-20 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.23 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-19 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-400 59.25 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-29 Gilbert, Ravin (2012) G-400 59.84 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-22 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-400 59.86 Florida 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boger, Vyctoria (2018) G-400 1:00.85 FL 2A Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-13 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'7" US#88 FL#9 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-03-08 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" US#30 FL#1 Anclote Track Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2013-03-16 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" FL#10 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-04-27 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-03-21 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2012-03-09 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Anclote Sharks Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-05 Prengaman, Courtney (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Florida Relays (#6)
2010-04-12 Houston, Shantel (2010) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-12 Cannon, Dana (2010) G-TJ 35'10" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#2)
2010-03-20 Houston, Shantel (2010) G-TJ 35'5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 FL#42 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 Florida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 pre Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.37 FL#29 Florida 3A State (#9)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.53 FL#36 FL 2A State (#6)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.73 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State