Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Orange, FL
City: WINTER GARDEN
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.60 FL#44 West Orange XC invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:24.60 FL#17 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-10-10 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:45.70 West Orange XC invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.70 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#21)
2015-09-26 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:57.20 FLRunners.com (#12)
2015-10-14 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.80 Metro Conference XC Championships (#1)
2015-09-19 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:04.26 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#8)
2015-11-07 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.34 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-08-22 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.10 Warrior Jamboree Run
2015-08-22 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.10 Warrior Jamboree Run (#1)
2015-10-31 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.70 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.85 FL#53 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.88 pre w(1.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris (2016) B-100 11.15 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.26 w(-0.3)Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Brown, Chris (2016) B-100 11.29 w(-1.1)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#7)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.33 w(-0.9)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-03-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 21.70 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.72 FL#27 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.73 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.07 w(-2.5)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.10 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-03-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.39 pre w(0)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.56 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.65 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-14 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.66 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.97 NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.11 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 23.28 pre NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.28 w(1.2)Seminole Open (#14)
2015-03-14 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.31 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#9)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-02-21 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 50.83 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 51.42 Seminole Elite Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 51.59 Lake Brantley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:58.18 FL#63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:59.60 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:59.99 Seminole Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:01.03 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-05-23 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:03.81 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-23 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:04.03 FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-16 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.00 FL#95 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-19 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.38 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:32.88 Seminole Open (#1)
2015-04-23 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:33.58 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-02-28 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:36.33 Lake Brantley Invitational (#9)
2015-02-16 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-1600 4:39.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#4)
2015-03-07 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-3000 9:16.39 FL#3 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-3200 10:00.69 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-3200 10:08.06 Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-02-16 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-3200 10:13.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#5)
2015-03-28 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-3200 10:14.91 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.06 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-19 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.27 FL#71 w(-1)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.34 w(-0.8)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.34 w(2.5)Seminole Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-03-19 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.44 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.45 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.61 w(-1.9)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.62 w(-0.4)Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#15)
2015-03-19 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 39.32 FL#39 pre Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-19 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 39.55 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 39.66 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 39.68 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-28 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.22 Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.86 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 41.23 Seminole Open (#3)
2015-04-23 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 41.46 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-16 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 41.75 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Colon, Christian (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-02-16 Colon, Christian (2015) B-LJ 21'11" NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-LJ 21'8.5" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Croaker, Dekari (2016) B-LJ 21'5.5" NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Colon, Christian (2015) B-LJ 21'2" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Colon, Christian (2015) B-LJ 20'7.75" FL#42 w(0)Florida Relays (#12)
2015-02-21 Dames, Quincey (2018) B-LJ 20'6" NWISeminole Open (#5)
2015-03-19 Croaker, Dekari (2016) B-LJ 20'6" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#8)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-TJ 44'9" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Colon, Christian (2015) B-TJ 42'1.25" FL#43 w(1.6)Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-21 Forsthye, Stone (2016) B-SP 45'1" Bob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-04-16 Forsthye, Stone (2016) B-DT 125'2" FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 FL#45 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Lake Brantley Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 FL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.06 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.60 FL#58 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.67 Florida Relays (#18)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.53 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.17 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.44 FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.72 FL#79 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.19 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.85 Seminole Open (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.33 FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.46 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-02-25 Kerr, Senna G-100 12.89 NWILake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (#2)
2015-03-14 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100 12.92 w(4.2)IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-100 12.92 w(4)Seminole Open (#6)
2015-04-16 Davis, Xyla (2018) G-100 12.97 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-16 Davis, Xyla (2018) G-100 12.99 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#7)
2015-03-04 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-100 13.04 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100 13.11 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#12)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-200 26.68 pre w(-0.5)Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-200 26.77 w(1.6)Seminole Open (#6)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-200 26.80 w(-2.2)Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-04 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-200 26.90 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#4)
2015-03-19 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-200 26.96 pre w(0)Metro Conference Championships (#9)
2015-04-16 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-200 26.98 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-03-14 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:16.22 FL#60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:18.33 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:18.93 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:22.51 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-21 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:22.55 Seminole Open (#1)
2015-02-16 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:24.10 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-55 6.63 FL#5 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#3)
2012-01-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-55 6.64 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-55 6.71 FL#12 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-100 10.68 FL#11 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-100 10.85 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.85 FL#53 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-03-07 Cruz, Joel (2010) B-100 10.88 NWILake Brantley Open (#6)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.88 pre w(1.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2009-04-11 Cruz, Joel (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#3)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2013-02-23 Tatum, Roman (2013) B-100 10.98 NWILake Brantley Open (#9)
2012-02-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-100 11.00 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris (2016) B-100 11.15 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.26 w(-0.3)Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Brown, Chris (2016) B-100 11.29 w(-1.1)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#7)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.33 w(-0.9)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#7)
2009-03-07 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.34 NWILake Brantley Open (#1)
2010-05-08 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.46 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#5)
2008-04-11 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.48 US#70 FL#11 w(-0.6)Metro-FL Co OUT (#2)
2010-05-08 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.49 w(2.2)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-10 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 21.70 NWIKale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 21.70 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.72 FL#27 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.73 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-08 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.84 FL#38 w(1.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2010-04-16 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.87 prelim NWIMetro West Conference Championships (#1)
2010-04-16 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.91 NWIMetro West Conference Championships (#1)
2012-02-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 21.99 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.99 FL#28 w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.07 w(-2.5)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.10 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2012-03-21 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.12 NWIMetro Conference Championship (#3)
2014-04-02 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.15 w(-0.4)Trinity Prep Developmental 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.17 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2009-04-29 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.18 FL#38 w(-0.5)Florida 4A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 22.18 pre w(1.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2013-03-09 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.20 NWILake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2010-04-23 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 22.21 NWIFlorida 4A District 3 (#1)
2010-04-28 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.27 FL#45 w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-24 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.28 w(-2.6)Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#2)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.28 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.30 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2014-03-08 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.33 pre w(0.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2013-04-25 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2010-04-23 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 22.38 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-04-22 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.39 pre w(0)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-17 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.40 NWIMetro Conference (#2)
2010-04-23 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.41 NWIFlorida 4A District 3 (#2)
2010-04-10 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.41 w(-1.2)Elite Classic (#5)
2009-05-09 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.43 pre w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#14)
2011-06-04 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIAAU FL Tampa District (#4)
2011-04-09 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.43 FL#79 w(0)Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2012-04-14 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.45 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2009-04-24 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.46 pre w(-2.6)Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#2)
2013-04-13 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2012-03-17 James, Shaiheem (2012) B-200 22.50 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.56 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.65 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-14 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.66 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2012-01-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.89 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.97 NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.11 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 23.28 pre NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.28 w(1.2)Seminole Open (#14)
2015-03-14 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.31 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#9)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2004-06-05 Beckwith, Eddie (2004) B-400 47.14 US#15 FL#3 Golden South (#1)
2004-05-08 Beckwith, Eddie (2004) B-400 47.49 4A Statemeet (#1)
2003-05-17 Beckwith, Charles (2004) B-400 47.50 US#32 FL#7 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.10 FL#20 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-10 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.28 Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.41 Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.42 FL#15 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2012-07-15 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.45 AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2012-05-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.51 pre Golden South Classic (#7)
2012-07-15 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.55 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2014-03-01 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.57 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.65 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2012-04-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.70 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.75 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-04-27 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.92 FL#28 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-21 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.98 Metro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.00 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2013-04-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.16 FL#47 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-07-17 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.18 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#8)
2011-05-28 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.22 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-06-04 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.25 AAU FL Tampa District (#1)
2011-07-17 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.37 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#8)
2012-04-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.47 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-15 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.57 Orlando Metro Conference (#2)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.67 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-05-28 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.67 Golden South Classic (#6)
2012-03-03 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.70 Harmony Invitational (#1)
2011-08-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.73 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#27)
2011-04-27 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.76 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-22 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.80 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.86 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-05-07 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.88 pre FL 4A State (#11)
2012-03-21 James, Shaiheem (2012) B-400 49.91 FL#84 pre Metro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-03-21 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.92 pre Metro Conference Championship (#3)
2014-04-15 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.94 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-03-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.98 pre Harmony Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 50.47 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 50.83 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 51.42 Seminole Elite Invitational (#9)
2014-01-18 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 51.59 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 51.59 Lake Brantley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:58.18 FL#63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:59.60 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:59.99 Seminole Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:01.03 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-05-23 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:03.81 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-23 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:04.03 FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-16 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.00 FL#95 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-19 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.38 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:32.88 Seminole Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Taplin, Janae University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bell, Princess Alana Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)
Washington, Destiny University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Freeman, Der'Renae Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State