Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Port, FL
City: OCALA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Tweedy, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.29 pre FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-04-16 Shelton, Robby (2016) B-400 51.79 FL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Tweedy, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.99 FL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-16 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-LJ 20'11.75" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-16 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-TJ 42'11.25" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-26 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-TJ 42'5" NWIMCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.76 FL#87 FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.60 FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.72 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Henderson, Shantelle (2015) G-100 13.08 w(-2.6)MCIAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Shantelle (2015) G-200 26.57 pre w(0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-16 Henderson, Shantel (2015) G-200 26.88 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-26 Stuart, Samantha (2015) G-200 26.98 w(-1.3)MCIAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Smith, Tiffany (2016) G-300H 49.21 MCIAC Championships (#3)
2015-02-27 Freeman, Jada (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 Tavares Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Williams, Tyana (2015) G-TJ 34'10.5" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.49 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.55 FL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.95 Tavares Bulldog Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 Stacy, Tyrik (2015) B-400 50.32 FL#82 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-03-07 Stacy, Tyrik (2015) B-800 1:58.71 FL#73 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2014-04-24 Hawkins, Michelle (2014) G-400 58.52 FL#62 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-15 Hawkins, Michelle (2014) G-400 59.10 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2014-04-24 Hawkins, Michelle (2014) G-400 59.22 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 FL#19 Florida Relays (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Stuart, Samantha (2015) G-400 59.45 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.03 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2012-03-16 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.07 NWIDeltona Invitational (#2)
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2012-04-05 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.44 NWIMCIAC Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Jackson, Chris (2013) B-800 1:55.51 FL#15 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 Jackson, Chris (2013) B-800 1:56.90 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-19 Jackson, Chris (2013) B-800 1:59.63 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2012-03-16 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-LJ 22'6" NWIDeltona Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-100 10.88 FL#54 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#10)
2011-04-02 Hayes, Markee (2013) B-100 10.99 FL#77 w(-2)Florida Relays (#15)
2011-03-26 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.99 FL#77 w(0)Deltona Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.99 w(0)Deltona Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.52 US#87 FL#19 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-05-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.69 w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-04-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.73 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-19 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.76 NWISpikes Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Pinkston, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.05 FL#47 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#12)
2011-04-21 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 22.29 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-06 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 22.33 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A State (#9)
2011-03-19 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-400 49.93 FL#82 Spikes Classic (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 US#99 FL#18 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 Florida Relays (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.88 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 pre FL 3A State (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Burton, Laquantis (2012) G-300H 47.86 FL#97 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-28 Burton, Laquantis (2012) G-300H 48.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-60 6.91 US#24 FL#3 ERAU Last Chance (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-60 6.91 US#24 FL#3 ERAU Last Chance (#4)
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2011-05-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-100 10.88 FL#54 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2011-04-02 Hayes, Markee (2013) B-100 10.99 FL#77 w(-2)Florida Relays (#15)
2011-03-26 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.99 FL#77 w(0)Deltona Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-100 10.99 w(0)Deltona Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.52 US#87 FL#19 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-05-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.69 w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-04-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.73 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-19 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 21.76 NWISpikes Classic (#1)
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.03 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2011-05-28 Pinkston, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.05 FL#47 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#12)
2012-03-16 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.07 NWIDeltona Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-28 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 22.29 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-06 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-200 22.33 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A State (#9)
2012-04-19 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2012-04-05 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-200 22.44 NWIMCIAC Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 Washington, Shedrick (2011) B-400 49.93 FL#82 Spikes Classic (#1)
2014-03-07 Stacy, Tyrik (2015) B-400 50.32 FL#82 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Tweedy, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.29 pre FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-04-16 Shelton, Robby (2016) B-400 51.79 FL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Tweedy, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.99 FL 4A District 3 (#6)
2012-04-25 Jackson, Chris (2013) B-800 1:55.51 FL#15 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 Jackson, Chris (2013) B-800 1:56.90 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2014-03-07 Stacy, Tyrik (2015) B-800 1:58.71 FL#73 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2012-04-19 Jackson, Chris (2013) B-800 1:59.63 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2012-03-16 Hayes, Mckee (2013) B-LJ 22'6" NWIDeltona Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-LJ 20'11.75" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-16 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-TJ 42'11.25" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-26 Walker, Dartarius (2017) B-TJ 42'5" NWIMCIAC Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 US#99 FL#18 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 Florida Relays (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.88 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 pre FL 3A State (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.76 FL#87 FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.60 FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.72 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Henderson, Shantelle (2015) G-100 13.08 w(-2.6)MCIAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Shantelle (2015) G-200 26.57 pre w(0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-16 Henderson, Shantel (2015) G-200 26.88 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-26 Stuart, Samantha (2015) G-200 26.98 w(-1.3)MCIAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 Hawkins, Michelle (2014) G-400 58.52 FL#62 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-15 Hawkins, Michelle (2014) G-400 59.10 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2014-04-24 Hawkins, Michelle (2014) G-400 59.22 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2013-04-25 Stuart, Samantha (2015) G-400 59.45 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2011-04-28 Burton, Laquantis (2012) G-300H 47.86 FL#97 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-28 Burton, Laquantis (2012) G-300H 48.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-26 Smith, Tiffany (2016) G-300H 49.21 MCIAC Championships (#3)
2015-02-27 Freeman, Jada (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 Tavares Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Williams, Tyana (2015) G-TJ 34'10.5" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.49 MCIAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.55 FL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.95 Tavares Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 FL#19 Florida Relays (#14)


2011
NameSchool
Washington, Shedrick Malone University, OH ( American Mideast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State