Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wharton, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.70 FL#12 pre w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.72 w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.74 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.78 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 10.79 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.82 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.94 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 11.07 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 11.20 w(-3.1)Gateway Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 11.28 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 21.98 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.04 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.07 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.07 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.08 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-200 22.98 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-21 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-200 23.02 w(-1.6)Gateway Panther Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-200 23.34 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Watts, Orbie (2015) B-400 51.43 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-15 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-25 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Sperringer, Tristain (2015) B-TJ 42'6.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 FL#29 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Gateway Panther Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 New Tampa Invitatational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.35 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.92 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.47 Gateway Panther Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.30 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.31 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-100 12.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-22 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.46 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-14 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-100 12.48 pre w(2.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.60 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-14 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-100 12.63 w(0.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-100 12.66 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.73 w(-0.8)FSU Relays (#6)
2015-02-21 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-100 12.76 w(-2.4)Gateway Panther Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-100 12.86 w(-0.8)FSU Relays (#9)
2015-02-21 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.89 w(-2.4)Gateway Panther Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 12.94 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2015-02-13 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 13.03 NWINew Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-03-14 Woods, Searra (2017) G-100 13.04 pre w(1.2)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#24)
2015-02-25 Tate, Aria (2017) G-100 13.07 NWIWharton Quad (#2)
2015-07-12 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-100 13.20 pre w(-1.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#18)
2015-03-21 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 24.88 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 24.91 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 24.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 24.97 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 25.04 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.15 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 25.16 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 25.27 FL#54 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-15 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 25.30 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-05-23 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.33 FL#60 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-14 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.44 w(0.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 25.46 w(0.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.48 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.57 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-21 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.71 w(-1)Gateway Panther Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.71 pre w(3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-07-12 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.77 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-14 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 25.78 pre w(1.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#8)
2015-07-18 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 25.99 pre w(-0.5)AAU National Club Championships (#9)
2015-02-21 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 26.02 w(-1)Gateway Panther Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Schuler, Janay (2018) G-200 26.32 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-07-12 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 26.34 pre w(-0.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-28 Woods, Searra (2017) G-200 26.35 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#8)
2015-06-28 Woods, Searra (2017) G-200 26.36 pre w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#8)
2015-05-23 Schuler, Janay (2018) G-200 26.40 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Schuler, Janay (2018) G-200 26.41 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-02-28 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-200 26.46 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Tate, Aria (2017) G-200 26.77 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Woods, Searra (2017) G-200 26.84 pre w(2.8)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#17)
2015-06-28 Woods, Searra (2017) G-400 58.13 FL#49 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-08-02 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-400 58.38 FL#54 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#30)
2015-04-15 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-400 59.01 FL#78 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-13 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-400 59.25 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-07-18 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-400 59.52 pre AAU National Club Championships (#12)
2015-03-21 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-400 59.66 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Woods, Searra (2017) G-400 1:00.00 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 Woods, Searra (2017) G-400 1:00.00 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-400 1:00.02 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Holt, Avonti (2017) G-400 1:00.26 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-02-13 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-400 1:00.45 New Tampa Invitatational (#2)
2015-03-14 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-400 1:00.59 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-400 1:00.73 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Woods, Searra (2017) G-400 1:00.85 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-05-23 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:13.41 FL#8 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-08-02 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:14.04 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-08-02 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:14.91 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-02 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:16.53 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:16.71 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-07-18 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:16.80 AAU National Club Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:16.87 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-26 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:18.54 FSU Relays - Friday (#4)
2015-03-28 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:18.54 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-22 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-800 2:18.69 FL#36 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-07-01 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:19.34 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#12)
2015-07-18 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:19.68 pre AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-800 2:20.84 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-28 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:22.24 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Gadson, Serena (2018) G-800 2:24.25 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-14 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-800 2:24.50 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Woods, Searra (2017) G-800 2:26.54 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-03-28 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-1600 5:17.76 FL#68 FSU Relays (#19)
2015-02-28 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-1600 5:17.81 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-1600 5:20.81 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-1600 5:22.08 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-1600 5:22.93 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Rivers, Bryanna (2017) G-1600 5:28.72 Gateway Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 James, Marin (2017) G-1600 5:33.45 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 Ellick, Dwight (2001) B-100 10.60 US#25 FL#1 w(-0.6)State 4A (#1)
2015-05-02 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.70 FL#12 pre w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.72 w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.74 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.78 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 10.79 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.82 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 10.94 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 11.07 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-100 11.20 w(-3.1)Gateway Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 11.28 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2001-05-12 Ellick, Dwight (2001) B-200 21.35 US#25 FL#1 w(-0.4)State 4A (#1)
2001-03-17 Ellick, Dwight (2001) B-200 21.47 NWIBob Hayes Inv (#1)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 21.98 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.04 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.07 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.07 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.08 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2009-03-31 Williams, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.20 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-31 Watson, Christopher B-200 22.21 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#4)
2011-04-21 Green, Halston (2013) B-200 22.27 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2009-05-22 Watson, Christopher B-200 22.28 w(2.4)BAYTAF Classic (#5)
2009-03-07 Williams, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.31 NWIKowboy Invite (#2)
2009-05-30 Williams, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.32 FL#49 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#6)
2009-03-31 Watson, Christopher B-200 22.36 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#4)
2011-04-21 Green, Halston (2013) B-200 22.39 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2009-03-07 Watson, Christopher B-200 22.40 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#2)
2009-03-21 Williams, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.42 pre NWIElite Running (#3)
2009-04-23 Williams, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.46 w(-1.6)Florida 3A District 10 (#3)
2009-05-30 Williams, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.48 w(0.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2009-05-30 Watson, Christopher B-200 22.49 FL#70 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#9)
2009-03-07 Williams, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.50 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-200 22.98 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-21 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-200 23.02 w(-1.6)Gateway Panther Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Allan (2015) B-200 23.34 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2009-03-31 Watson, Christopher B-400 49.73 FL#52 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2015-04-15 Watts, Orbie (2015) B-400 51.43 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2009-04-04 Obinwa, Sean (2009) B-800 1:53.12 US#79 FL#2 Florida Relays (#1)
2006-04-01 Kahin, Sadat (2006) B-800 1:53.50 US#84 FL#4 Tampa Distance Carnival (#2)
2009-05-08 Obinwa, Sean (2009) B-800 1:53.56 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-03-21 Obinwa, Sean (2009) B-800 1:55.34 Elite Running (#1)
2009-05-30 Obinwa, Sean (2009) B-800 1:55.59 Golden South Classic (#1)
2009-03-31 Obinwa, Sean (2009) B-800 1:55.96 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-04-04 Grellner, John B-800 1:56.22 FL#19 Florida Relays (#4)
2010-04-23 Swain, Nicolas (2010) B-800 1:57.49 FL#36 Florida 4A District 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Swain, Nicolas (2010) B-800 1:57.98 FL#42 Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2012-04-03 Barginere, Jayren (2012) B-800 1:59.23 FL#80 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-03 Barginere, Jayren (2012) B-800 1:59.23 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Barginere, Jayren (2012) B-800 1:59.62 Golden South Classic (#12)
2012-04-18 Barginere, Jayren (2012) B-800 1:59.78 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2010-04-29 Swain, Nicolas (2010) B-800 1:59.94 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2012-04-25 Barginere, Jayren (2012) B-800 1:59.96 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2005-05-06 Courtoy, Ryan (2006) B-1600 4:16.32 US#95 FL#6 Statemeet 3A (#3)
2006-04-07 Courtoy, Ryan (2006) B-Mile 4:17.09 US#36 FL#1 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2006-03-12 Courtoy, Ryan (2006) B-Mile 4:21.25 US#55 FL#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2014-03-08 Joseph, Antonio (2014) B-110H 14.96 NWIKowboy Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 40.50 FL#91 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#16)
2012-04-25 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 41.04 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-28 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 41.48 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#3)
2012-04-03 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 41.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#7)
2012-04-03 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 41.56 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#7)
2012-04-18 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 41.69 pre FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2012-04-18 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 41.74 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-25 Lewis, Britton (2012) B-300H 41.89 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2001-05-12 Harris, Dyfierd (2001) B-HJ 6'10" US#30 FL#2 State 4A (#2)
2005-05-06 Hunter, Machel (2005) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 FL#4 Statemeet 3A (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-25 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-04-22 Williams, V'Onte (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2012-03-28 Hargraves, Vernon (2013) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-04-18 Hargraves, Vernon (2013) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2004-05-07 Young, Kejuan (2004) B-TJ 47'4.75" US#38 FL#4 w(1.2)3A Statemeet (#1)
2015-04-22 Sperringer, Tristain (2015) B-TJ 42'6.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 FL#29 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 FL#39 pre Florida 3A State (#10)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 Elite Running (#2)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL#99 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2009-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre Kowboy Invite (#3)
2009-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 Kowboy Invite (#3)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 FSU Relays (#5)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Florida 3A District 10 (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre Elite Running (#3)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#3)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Florida Relays (#13)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2014-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 New Tampa Challenge (#1)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Gateway Panther Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre FL 4A District 6 (#6)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 New Tampa Invitatational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 FL#24 FSU Relays (#6)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 FL#16 Florida Relays (#11)
2001-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.83 US#26 FL#3 State 4A (#3)
2003-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.38 US#34 FL#2 4A State Meet (#2)
2001-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.72 Florida Relays (#2)
2006-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.08 US#63 FL#6 FL State 3A (#4)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.50 US#84 FL#9 Florida 3A State (#3)
2008-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.88 FL#14 FL State 3A OUT (#5)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.63 Florida Relays (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.99 Florida 3A District 10 (#1)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.29 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.58 Elite Running (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.35 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.92 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.47 Gateway Panther Invitational (#5)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:47.88 US#40 FL#4 Florida Relays (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.24 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.49 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.54 Florida State Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.35 Elite Running (#1)
2015-01-24 Tate, Aria (2017) G-55 7.44 FL#11 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Robinson, Jasmine Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Obinwa, Sean University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Ellick, Dwight University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State