Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Raines, FL
City: JACKSONVILLE
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 10.95 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Wright, Willie (2017) B-100 11.09 w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-02-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.17 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-21 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.24 w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-16 Wright, Willie (2017) B-100 11.25 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-02-21 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIBooker Hill Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-100 11.25 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-21 Wright, Willie (2017) B-100 11.25 pre w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-02-28 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.29 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-04-21 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.29 pre w(-1)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-23 Grier, Larry (2018) B-100 11.31 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.33 NWIBooker Hill Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.35 pre w(0.4)Bob Hayes Classic (#23)
2015-03-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.36 pre w(0.3)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#13)
2015-03-28 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-100 11.38 pre w(1.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#15)
2015-05-23 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.38 NWIGolden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-23 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-100 11.39 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Laidler, Trevon (2018) B-100 11.40 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.09 FL#71 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-23 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 22.31 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-200 22.33 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.41 pre w(-0.5)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-01 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.80 pre w(0)FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-23 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIGolden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.83 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-21 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 22.84 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-21 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 22.90 pre w(0.4)Bob Hayes Classic (#21)
2015-04-16 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 22.93 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.04 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.04 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-16 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.06 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#4)
2015-05-23 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-200 23.15 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.16 pre w(0.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#7)
2015-03-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-200 23.18 pre w(1.7)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#10)
2015-03-28 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 23.21 pre w(2)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#11)
2015-03-21 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.22 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#34)
2015-02-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-200 23.22 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 23.30 pre NWIFL 2A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.32 pre NWIFL 2A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.34 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-200 23.35 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.35 w(-0.2)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#8)
2015-02-28 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 23.40 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Grier, Larry (2018) B-400 50.34 FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Grier, Larry (2018) B-400 50.80 pre FL 2A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-21 Grier, Larry (2018) B-400 51.26 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-21 Rosado, Reggie (2015) B-300H 41.86 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-16 Rosado, Reggie (2015) B-300H 42.01 pre FL 2A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-28 Wilson, Carlos (2015) B-300H 42.32 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-04-16 Wilson, Carlos (2015) B-300H 42.43 pre FL 2A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Florida Relays (#13)
2015-03-28 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-04-21 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-21 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-LJ 21'10" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-LJ 21'9.25" NWIDisney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-05-23 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-LJ 21'4.25" FL#30 w(0)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-LJ 21'1" NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Laidler, Trevon (2018) B-LJ 20'8" NWIFL 2A District 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) B-TJ 44'10" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-21 Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) B-TJ 44'7" FL#21 w(0)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-28 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-TJ 44'2.75" w(2.1)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2015-05-23 Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) B-TJ 44'0" w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-21 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-TJ 43'10.25" FL#26 w(0)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-21 Bizzel, Marquette (2016) B-TJ 43'10" FL#27 w(0)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-16 Bracy, Emonte (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFL 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Bizzel, Marquette (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFL 2A District 3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) B-TJ 43'1" NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Bizzel, Marquette (2016) B-TJ 43'0.25" w(1.6)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) B-TJ 42'8" NWIFL 2A District 3 (#4)
2015-04-04 Marvin Sims, Jr. (2015) B-TJ 42'4.5" FL#40 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-07 Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-04-21 Hogan, Jason (2015) B-SP 48'11" FL#49 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Hogan, Jason (2015) B-SP 47'7.75" Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Hogan, Jason (2015) B-SP 47'2.5" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-28 Hogan, Jason (2015) B-SP 47'1.5" Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-04-16 Hogan, Jason (2015) B-SP 46'1" FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Hogan, Jason (2015) B-SP 45'8" Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 Bailey, Jaquan (2016) B-SP 45'7.75" Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-21 Bailey, Jaquan (2016) B-SP 45'6" Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Bailey, Joshua (2016) B-SP 45'5.5" FL 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-02-28 Hogan, Jason (2015) B-SP 45'2" Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Bailey, Jaquan (2016) B-SP 45'0" FL 2A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 FL#28 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 pre Florida Relays (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 pre NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 pre FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Booker Hill Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.40 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.53 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#6)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 FL#10 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.52 Booker Hill Relays (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.88 FL#62 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.30 FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.04 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 Bob Hayes Classic (#19)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.92 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.66 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.09 Booker Hill Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.27 Spruce Creek Invitational (#5)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.63 FL#75 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.47 Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.48 FL 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.36 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:29.09 US#65 FL#2 Booker Hill Relays (#3)
2015-04-21 Williams, Diamond (2015) G-100 12.31 FL#55 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-01 Williams, Diamond (2015) G-100 12.37 pre w(1)FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-21 Williams, Diamond (2015) G-100 12.53 pre w(-0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-55 6.59 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2008-06-07 Parker, Jasmine (2008) B-100 10.30 w(3.3)Great Southwest OUT (#1)
2014-04-09 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.68 FL#18 w(1.4)FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2013-02-15 Tribune, Nigel (2013) B-100 10.70 FL#15 w(-0.3)Booker Hill Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.70 w(0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2013-02-15 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.73 FL#21 w(-0.3)Booker Hill Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.78 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.81 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#9)
2014-04-17 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-11 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.85 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#2)
2013-04-11 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.86 pre NWIFL 2A District 3 (#1)
2013-04-11 Tribune, Nigel (2013) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.86 pre w(3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2014-04-17 Darius, Marques (2014) B-100 10.86 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-09 Darius, Marques (2014) B-100 10.87 FL#39 w(1.4)FL 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-03-01 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.87 pre w(1.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#6)
2014-02-14 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.88 NWIEpiscopal Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.88 NWIEpiscopal Invitational (#1)
2011-03-24 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-100 10.88 NWIGateway Conference (#5)
2011-03-24 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWIGateway Conference (#2)
2014-03-01 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.89 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2013-04-11 Zanders, Marvin (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#4)
2014-04-01 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 10.95 pre NWIGateway Conference Championships (#3)
2011-03-24 Jackson, Daquan B-100 10.95 pre NWIGateway Conference (#4)
2015-05-23 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 10.95 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2014-04-17 Darius, Marques (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2011-03-24 Jackson, Daquan B-100 10.96 NWIGateway Conference (#7)
2011-04-20 Grant, Aubrey (2011) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-03-21 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIDale Regan Memorial (#1)
2013-04-11 Tribune, Nigel (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 2A District 3 (#3)
2013-04-18 Tribune, Nigel (2013) B-100 11.00 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-21 Wright, Willie (2017) B-100 11.09 w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-02-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.17 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-21 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.24 w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-16 Wright, Willie (2017) B-100 11.25 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-02-21 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIBooker Hill Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-100 11.25 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-21 Wright, Willie (2017) B-100 11.25 pre w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-02-28 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.29 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-04-21 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.29 pre w(-1)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-23 Grier, Larry (2018) B-100 11.31 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.33 NWIBooker Hill Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.35 pre w(0.4)Bob Hayes Classic (#23)
2015-03-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-100 11.36 pre w(0.3)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#13)
2015-03-14 Wright, Willie (2017) B-100 11.38 FL#12 pre Westside Relays (#10)
2015-03-28 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-100 11.38 pre w(1.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#15)
2015-05-23 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-100 11.38 NWIGolden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-23 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-100 11.39 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Laidler, Trevon (2018) B-100 11.40 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-18 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 21.74 FL#33 pre w(1.7)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-11 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 21.89 pre NWIFL 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 21.94 NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2014-05-24 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 21.98 FL#52 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#17)
2014-03-01 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 21.99 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2013-04-18 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.03 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-11 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.04 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-09 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.05 w(-0.1)FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2013-03-16 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.06 pre w(3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2013-04-27 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.07 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Championships (#10)
2015-04-21 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.09 FL#71 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-23 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-200 22.09 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-23 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-200 22.12 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-11 Zanders, Marvin (2014) B-200 22.13 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#2)
2013-04-18 Zanders, Marvin (2014) B-200 22.14 FL#70 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-23 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-20 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIEpiscopal Invitational (#1)
2011-03-18 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-200 22.19 FL#56 pre w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2014-02-14 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIEpiscopal Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Zanders, Marvin (2014) B-200 22.20 pre w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-01 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.25 NWIGateway Conference Championships (#3)
2010-04-15 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIFlorida 2A District 4 (#3)
2010-04-15 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-200 22.30 NWIFlorida 2A District 4 (#4)
2015-05-23 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 22.31 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-27 Zanders, Marvin (2014) B-200 22.31 pre w(1.4)FL 2A Championships (#12)
2010-04-15 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 4 (#2)
2014-03-28 Simmons, Lamont (2014) B-200 22.32 NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.32 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-23 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-200 22.33 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2010-03-25 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-200 22.34 NWIGateway Conference (#3)
2010-04-23 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-09 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-200 22.40 pre w(3.2)FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-21 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.41 pre w(-0.5)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-28 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2010-03-25 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-200 22.43 pre NWIGateway Conference (#3)
2011-03-24 Dozier, Freeman (2011) B-200 22.43 pre NWIGateway Conference (#5)
2010-03-20 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-200 22.46 FL#76 pre w(-1.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2014-04-01 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.49 pre NWIGateway Conference Championships (#2)
2012-08-04 Oliver, Brian (2014) B-200 22.49 FL#79 pre w(0.6)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#20)
2013-03-21 Zanders, Jr., Marv (2014) B-200 22.50 NWIDale Regan Memorial (#2)
2014-02-14 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-200 22.64 NWIEpiscopal Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.80 pre w(0)FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-23 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIGolden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Warren, Avery (2015) B-200 22.83 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-21 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 22.84 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-21 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 22.90 pre w(0.4)Bob Hayes Classic (#21)
2015-04-16 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 22.93 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.04 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.04 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-16 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.06 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#4)
2015-05-23 Pringle, Rashaard (2015) B-200 23.15 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.16 pre w(0.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#7)
2015-03-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-200 23.18 pre w(1.7)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#10)
2015-03-28 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 23.21 pre w(2)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#11)
2015-03-21 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.22 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#34)
2015-02-28 Adams, Netanyahu (2018) B-200 23.22 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 23.30 pre NWIFL 2A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Battle, Joshua (2018) B-200 23.32 pre NWIFL 2A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.34 NWIFL 2A District 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Ausgood, Eddie (2018) B-200 23.35 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Battle, Jeremiah (2018) B-200 23.35 w(-0.2)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#8)
2015-02-28 Grier, Larry (2018) B-200 23.40 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#8)
2014-03-28 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-400 48.46 FL#16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Smith, Oshawn (2013) B-400 48.86 FL#30 FL 2A Championships (#5)
2011-04-20 Hammond, Joshua (2011) B-400 48.87 FL#26 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-01 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-400 48.98 Gateway Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-20 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-400 48.99 Episcopal Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-400 49.06 FL#22 FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-400 49.06 Florida 2A State (#3)
2013-04-18 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-400 49.09 FL#44 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2010-04-23 Tapley, Sean (2010) B-400 49.20 FL#30 Florida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-18 Smith, Oshawn (2013) B-400 49.21 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-19 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-400 49.22 FL#45 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-15 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-400 49.24 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) B-400 49.24 FL 2A Championships (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Amos, Jemarruse Tennessee State University, TN (Ohio Valley Conference)
Darius, Marques Virginia Union University, VA (Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Mcdowell, Jonntue Virginia Union University, VA (Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Oliver, Brian Virginia Union University, VA (Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State