Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Winter Haven, FL
City: WINTER HAVEN
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Robinson, Tekendrick (2016) B-200 23.11 pre w(2.9)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#15)
2015-03-07 Covington, Tori B-200 23.30 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Meldrim, Shane (2016) B-800 2:04.89 FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-07-12 Ward, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.47 FL#90 w(1.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.21 FL#17 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.88 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.04 pre FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.37 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 40.58 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 40.59 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 40.95 pre FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.15 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.21 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.44 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.57 pre Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.95 pre Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.97 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 42.04 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Ward, Alex (2016) B-400H 57.30 FL#8 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Ward, Alex (2016) B-400H 59.56 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 The Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.08 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.09 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.09 Lake Brantley Open (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.13 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.73 FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.87 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-04-22 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-100 12.42 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-100 12.57 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-100 12.58 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-100 12.64 w(0.2)FL 3A District 8 (#4)
2015-03-21 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-100 12.77 pre w(0)Polk County Championships (#7)
2015-04-16 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-100 12.78 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-07 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-100 12.99 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Atmore, Keshara (2018) G-100 13.07 pre w(2.7)Polk County Championships (#12)
2015-03-21 Bridges, Tatiana (2016) G-200 26.63 pre w(0)Polk County Championships (#8)
2015-04-22 Altidor, Christy (2015) G-DT 112'0" FL#58 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.46 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.50 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.75 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.63 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.27 The Ridge Meet (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.41 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.41 Lake Brantley Open (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.44 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2014-05-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.48 US#20 FL#5 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.58 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.60 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.67 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.71 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.77 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.79 w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2014-02-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.85 NWIAll Saints Open (#1)
2014-02-17 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.85 NWINew Tampa Challenge (#1)
2014-04-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.87 w(-1.9)Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.95 pre w(0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-03-08 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWIKowboy Invitational (#3)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.37 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.46 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2014-04-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.52 FL#15 w(0.3)Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.52 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.72 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.75 pre NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.80 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.86 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.93 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-02-22 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.03 pre NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.72 FL#19 w(0.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2013-05-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#8)
2013-03-21 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.75 NWIPolk County Championships (#1)
2013-03-14 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.81 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.84 w(2.2)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-14 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.92 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.93 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#9)
2013-05-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.89 FL#41 pre w(0.3)Golden South Classic (#10)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 FL#57 Disney Showcase (#1)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Polk County Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre Disney Showcase (#2)
2013-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre Kowboy Invitational (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-55 6.49 US#75 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#6)
2013-02-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.52 US#22 FL#1 Kathleen All-Comers (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.44 US#13 FL#4 pre w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.67 pre w(0.3)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.71 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2012-05-04 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.75 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-25 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.77 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-25 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.82 w(-1.1)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#2)
2012-04-19 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-05-04 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.86 w(-1.2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-03-29 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.41 US#67 FL#12 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.60 pre w(-0.3)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.81 w(-2.1)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2012-04-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIPolk County Championships (#2)
2012-04-19 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-02-25 Bridges, Walt (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWILake Brantley Open (#3)
2012-03-10 Bridges, Walt (2012) B-TJ 43'3" NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 FL#67 Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Disney's T&F Showcase (#2)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Walt Disney World Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 pre Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2012-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Poinciana Invitational (#3)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Lake Brantley Open (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Hidgon, Derrick (18) B-55 6.78 FL#15 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 FL#20 w(0.3)Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2011-03-12 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.73 NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2011-03-12 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.74 pre NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2011-03-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.95 NWIPoinciana Invitational (#1)
2011-03-29 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-55 6.49 US#75 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#6)
2012-01-29 Hidgon, Derrick (18) B-55 6.78 FL#15 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#17)
2014-04-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.44 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-05-26 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.44 US#13 FL#4 pre w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-05-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.48 US#20 FL#5 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.58 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.60 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.67 pre w(0.3)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.67 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-02-26 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 FL#20 w(0.3)Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2014-05-24 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.69 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.71 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.71 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.72 FL#19 w(0.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-03-12 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.73 NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2013-05-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#8)
2011-03-12 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.74 pre NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2013-03-21 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.75 NWIPolk County Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.75 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.77 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.77 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-25 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.79 w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-14 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.81 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.82 w(-1.1)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#2)
2014-04-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.84 w(2.2)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2014-02-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.85 NWIAll Saints Open (#1)
2014-02-17 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.85 NWINew Tampa Challenge (#1)
2012-04-19 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-05-04 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.86 w(-1.2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2014-04-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.87 w(-1.9)Polk County Championships (#1)
2010-04-22 Lane, Adam (2013) B-100 10.89 NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#2)
2009-03-27 Johnson, Paul B-100 10.90 NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#1)
2009-03-27 Johnson, Paul B-100 10.90 pre NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#3)
2012-03-29 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2013-03-14 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.92 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.93 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#9)
2011-03-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.95 NWIPoinciana Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.95 pre w(0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2009-03-27 Hall, Arkin B-100 10.98 pre NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#4)
2011-03-29 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWIKowboy Invitational (#3)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.37 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.41 US#67 FL#12 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2014-04-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.46 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2014-04-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.52 FL#15 w(0.3)Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.52 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.60 pre w(-0.3)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2014-03-20 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.72 NWIEast Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.75 pre NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.80 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-07-15 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.81 w(-2.1)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2014-04-23 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.86 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-18 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.89 FL#41 pre w(0.3)Golden South Classic (#10)
2014-05-03 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 21.93 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-02-22 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.03 pre NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.09 NWIPoinciana Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2009-03-27 Johnson, Paul B-200 22.32 pre NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#2)
2009-04-21 Hall, Arkin B-200 22.36 NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-05 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIPolk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.39 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-19 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-03-27 Hall, Arkin B-200 22.41 NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#3)
2011-02-26 Wesley, Bennie (2014) B-200 22.47 FL#84 w(0.9)Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2009-03-27 Hall, Arkin B-200 22.49 pre NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#3)
2015-03-14 Robinson, Tekendrick (2016) B-200 23.11 pre w(2.9)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#15)
2015-03-07 Covington, Tori B-200 23.30 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#5)
2003-05-16 Scott, Joshua (2004) B-400 48.12 US#71 FL#10 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-22 Meldrim, Shane (2016) B-800 2:04.89 FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-07-12 Ward, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.47 FL#90 w(1.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.21 FL#17 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.88 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.04 pre FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.37 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-08 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 39.54 FL#56 Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-03-12 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 39.61 Disney Showcase (#3)
2011-04-28 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 39.73 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-21 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 39.98 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-03-05 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 40.04 Poinciana Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 40.58 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 40.59 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-28 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 40.60 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-06 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 40.88 pre FL 3A State (#12)
2015-04-16 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 40.95 pre FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-03-12 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 41.06 pre Disney Showcase (#4)
2015-04-22 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.15 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.21 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.44 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.57 pre Polk County Championships (#2)
2010-04-29 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 41.58 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2010-04-22 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 41.84 Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2010-04-22 Gaines, Anthony (2011) B-300H 41.94 pre Florida 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.95 pre Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Caldwell, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.97 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Ward, Alex (2016) B-300H 42.04 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Ward, Alex (2016) B-400H 57.30 FL#8 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Ward, Alex (2016) B-400H 59.56 Golden South Classic (#7)
2009-03-27 Stewart, Devon (2009) B-HJ 6'6" FL#10 East Polk Co. Champs (#1)
2009-04-21 Stewart, Devon (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 3A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-30 Stewart, Devon (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Celiscar, Donald (2010) B-LJ 22'1.25" NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-21 Celiscar, Donald (2010) B-LJ 22'1" NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#2)
2011-03-29 Celiscar, Donald (2010) B-LJ 22'0" NWIEast Polk County Championships (#2)
2012-02-25 Bridges, Walt (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWILake Brantley Open (#3)
2012-03-10 Bridges, Walt (2012) B-TJ 43'3" NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Glanton, Tarance (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2007-07-06 Hawthorne, Tazarious (2007) B-SP 57'1" FL#3 AAU Ntl Club OUT (#2)
2011-04-28 Kirkland, Adonis (2011) B-SP 55'8" FL#8 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-06 Kirkland, Adonis (2011) B-SP 54'6" FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-21 Kirkland, Adonis (2011) B-SP 54'4" FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-08 Kirkland, Adonis (2011) B-SP 52'4" Polk County Championships (#1)
1899-12-30 Lyons, Corey (1999) B-DT 183'6" US#33 FL#2 Eagle Relays (#1)
1999-05-15 Lyons, Corey (1999) B-DT 176'0" Class 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Charlemont, Widson (2011) B-DT 160'3" FL#15 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 FL#16 Florida 3A State (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 FL#30 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 pre Florida 3A State (#3)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 Poinciana Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 Disney Showcase (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Wesley, Bennie University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State