Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Winter Springs, FL
City: WINTER SPRINGS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.64 FL#99 FL 4A Region 1 (#17)
2015-10-03 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#53)
2015-10-17 Hawkins, Jaina G-5k_XC 19:21.44 FL#81 Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Black, Sadarius (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#14)
2015-04-15 Moodie, David (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#15)
2015-04-04 Moodie, David (2015) B-200 22.82 w(1.4)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#16)
2015-04-15 Moodie, David (2015) B-200 23.04 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#15)
2015-03-28 Black, Sadarius (2016) B-200 23.28 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#16)
2015-04-04 Black, Sadarius (2016) B-200 23.28 w(1.7)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#24)
2015-03-21 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 1:57.33 FL#44 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-05-08 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 1:59.13 FL#90 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#3)
2015-03-14 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 1:59.42 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:00.10 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:00.15 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:01.11 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-04 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:01.24 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:01.43 Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-03-12 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:01.91 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:02.66 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:03.07 Lake Brantley Invitational (#11)
2015-03-28 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:03.13 Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.13 Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-03-06 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.53 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:04.33 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:04.38 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#11)
2015-04-04 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-1600 4:31.50 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-1600 4:31.97 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-1600 4:33.65 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-12 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-1600 4:35.92 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-15 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-1600 4:36.59 FL 4A District 2 (#7)
2015-04-04 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-1600 4:39.28 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-12 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-1600 4:39.36 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-1600 4:39.80 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Czurak, Justin (2018) B-1600 4:39.97 Bob Hayes Classic (#6)
2015-05-23 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-Mile 4:34.66 FL#15 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Czurak, Justin (2018) B-3200 10:11.88 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Hollie, Johnny B-HJ 6'0" Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.16 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.40 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#11)
2015-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.42 Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.96 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.37 FL#51 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.30 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.24 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.95 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.19 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 11.97 FL#19 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.04 pre w(1.8)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-15 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.08 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.11 w(0.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.13 pre w(0.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.24 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.29 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.33 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.34 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-07-12 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.35 w(0.9)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-06 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.43 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-100 12.60 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 12.60 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-21 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.61 pre w(-0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#13)
2015-03-14 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-100 12.77 pre w(3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 12.87 pre w(1)FL 4A Region 1 (#15)
2015-03-21 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-100 12.87 pre w(-0.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#29)
2015-03-28 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 12.92 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-02-25 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 12.94 NWILake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (#3)
2015-03-12 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 12.95 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#8)
2015-03-14 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 12.98 pre w(0.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#19)
2015-03-06 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 13.00 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#4)
2015-02-20 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-100 13.00 w(0.7)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-100 13.07 w(-1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Sims, Camille (2018) G-100 13.16 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-100 13.16 w(-0.1)Lake Brantley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-200 24.33 US#98 FL#17 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-200 25.13 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-200 25.21 pre w(1.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#14)
2015-04-04 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-200 25.38 FL#66 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Sims, Camille (2018) G-200 26.41 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-03-12 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-200 26.44 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-200 26.49 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Classic (#37)
2015-03-06 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-200 26.64 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Hill, Crystal (2015) G-200 26.81 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Sims, Camille (2018) G-200 26.81 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-400 56.14 FL#23 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Nyenkan, Martina (2015) G-400 56.70 FL#31 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-400 57.23 FL#34 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Nyenkan, Martina (2015) G-400 57.33 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Nyenkan, Martina (2015) G-400 57.68 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-28 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-400 57.78 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-400 57.82 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Nyenkan, Martina (2015) G-400 58.01 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-12 Nyenkan, Martina (2015) G-400 58.54 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Nyenkan, Martina (2015) G-400 59.89 Lake Brantley Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Nyenkan, Martina (2015) G-400 59.92 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-04-23 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:14.63 FL#14 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:15.12 Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:16.61 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:18.96 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:19.17 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:19.21 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Butterfield, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:21.81 FL#69 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-20 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:22.52 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:22.77 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-12 Hunt, Latoya (2015) G-800 2:23.21 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Butterfield, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:23.43 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Butterfield, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:23.68 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-03-12 Shaw, Marqia G-800 2:24.48 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) G-800 2:25.93 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Butterfield, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:27.69 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#9)
2015-04-23 Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) G-1600 5:21.56 FL#98 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-15 Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) G-1600 5:23.20 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-15 Butterfield, Brooke (2016) G-1600 5:29.80 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2015-04-04 Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) G-1600 5:30.36 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Butterfield, Brooke (2016) G-1600 5:31.44 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Karr, Eliana (2015) G-1600 5:31.69 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-03-12 Karr, Eliana (2015) G-1600 5:33.64 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-12 Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) G-1600 5:33.97 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Karr, Eliana (2015) G-3200 11:57.78 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) G-3200 12:00.44 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-02-20 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100H 15.58 FL#67 w(1.1)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100H 15.67 NWILake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#1)
2015-02-28 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100H 16.50 w(-0.4)Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-55 6.55 FL#2 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#4)
2014-01-18 Nelson, Brenton (17) B-55 6.73 FL#14 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#19)
2014-01-18 Mclaughlin, Tevin (18) B-55 6.77 FL#19 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#29)
2011-04-20 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-100 10.82 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-100 10.84 NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-100 10.86 FL#50 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-27 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-100 10.87 pre w(1)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-05-07 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-100 10.89 pre w(1.6)FL 4A State (#9)
2011-03-26 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-100 11.00 w(0)Deltona Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-100 11.00 w(0)Deltona Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Black, Sadarius (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#14)
2015-04-15 Moodie, David (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#15)
2011-04-27 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 21.97 FL#39 pre w(0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-20 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 21.99 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.17 NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.22 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#1)
2009-04-16 Rolle, James (2010) B-200 22.36 pre NWISeminole Athletic Conference (#1)
2009-04-22 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#2)
2010-04-28 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.38 FL#64 w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2009-04-29 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.41 FL#56 pre w(-1.3)Florida 4A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-27 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.45 w(0.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-22 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#2)
2010-04-28 Holly, Ladale (2011) B-200 22.49 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-04 Moodie, David (2015) B-200 22.82 w(1.4)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#16)
2015-04-15 Moodie, David (2015) B-200 23.04 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#15)
2015-03-28 Black, Sadarius (2016) B-200 23.28 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#16)
2015-04-04 Black, Sadarius (2016) B-200 23.28 w(1.7)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#24)
2009-04-29 Rolle, James (2010) B-400 48.78 FL#18 Florida 4A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-16 Rolle, James (2010) B-400 49.39 Seminole Athletic Conference (#1)
2009-04-22 Rolle, James (2010) B-400 49.45 Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2008-05-09 Duby, Nathan (2008) B-800 1:52.63 US#48 FL#3 FL All Class Showdown OUT (#2)
2015-03-21 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 1:57.33 FL#44 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2011-03-26 Marinelli, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.89 FL#53 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Marinelli, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.89 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Marinelli, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.92 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-05-08 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 1:59.13 FL#90 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#3)
2015-03-14 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 1:59.42 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2011-03-04 Marinelli, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.87 Trinity Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Marinelli, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.88 FL#99 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:00.10 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:00.15 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:01.11 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-04 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:01.24 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:01.43 Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-03-12 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:01.91 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:02.66 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:03.07 Lake Brantley Invitational (#11)
2015-03-28 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:03.13 Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.13 Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-03-06 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-800 2:03.53 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-800 2:04.33 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-800 2:04.38 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#11)
2011-03-12 Dekrey, Nathan B-1500 4:10.62 FL#8 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-1600 4:31.50 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-1600 4:31.97 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-1600 4:33.65 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-12 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-1600 4:35.92 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-15 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-1600 4:36.59 FL 4A District 2 (#7)
2015-04-04 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-1600 4:39.28 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-12 Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) B-1600 4:39.36 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Santiago, Joel (2016) B-1600 4:39.80 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Czurak, Justin (2018) B-1600 4:39.97 Bob Hayes Classic (#6)
2015-05-23 Fritz, Jeremy (2015) B-Mile 4:34.66 FL#15 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Czurak, Justin (2018) B-3200 10:11.88 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2014-03-14 Penn, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.27 FL#80 Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2014-03-08 Penn, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.38 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2013-03-13 Penn, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.53 Lake Brantley Developmental 4 (#3)
2013-03-29 Penn, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.82 pre Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#2)
2011-03-18 Christ, Clinton (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#22 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Christ, Clinton (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Christ, Clinton (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-02-25 Christ, Clinton (2012) B-HJ 6'5" Highlander Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 Christ, Clint B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Lake Mary's All Comers Meet (#1)
2012-04-12 Christ, Clinton (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 Hollie, Johnny B-HJ 6'0" Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2014-04-24 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-16 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#2)
2014-03-14 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-LJ 22'0" NWISeminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2015-02-07 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-LJ 21'10.25" FL#4 Private Schools Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 45'3.5" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2014-04-12 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 44'8.75" NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2014-04-24 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-02-07 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 44'5.75" FL#3 Private Schools Invitational (#1)
2015-01-24 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 44'3.25" Last Track to Philly Invitational (#2)
2014-03-14 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 44'2" NWISeminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2014-03-21 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIAstronaut Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Nelson, Brenton (2016) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIKowboy Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 Trinity Prep Relays (#3)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#2)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.16 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.40 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#11)
2015-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.42 Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.86 FL#42 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.96 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2008-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.11 US#58 FL#2 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2008-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.27 Florida Rel OUT (#1)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.28 FL#13 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.28 Trinity Prep Saints Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.53 FL 4A State (#10)
2011-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.92 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.37 FL#51 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.30 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.24 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.95 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.19 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-55 7.33 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2015-04-23 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 11.97 FL#19 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.04 pre w(1.8)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-15 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.08 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) G-100 12.11 w(0.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


4A
NameSchool
Hill, Chrystal Paine College, GA (Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)

2015
NameSchool
Nyenkan, Martina Paine College, GA (Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
Moodie, David Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)
Hunt, Latoya Kennesaw State University, GA (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Hollie, Ladale Colby Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State