Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Zephyrhills, FL
City: ZEPHYRHILLS
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Kirby, Austen (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Kirby, Austen (2015) B-100 11.38 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#26)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 50.39 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.38 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.76 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-14 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.81 IMG Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.86 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-14 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.93 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-14 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Florida Relays (#4)
2015-03-06 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-20 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Chasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-SP 46'5" FL#95 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-12 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-SP 45'5.5" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-SP 45'1" Chasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-DT 136'8" FL#95 IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-DT 133'8" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-DT 130'3" FL 3A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-22 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.42 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-14 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.70 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-28 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.86 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-22 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.92 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2014-07-13 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" AAU Club Championships (#3)
2014-08-02 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#9)
2014-03-15 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.37 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.41 FL#60 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#12)
2014-03-15 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.46 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-200 25.64 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-02-22 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-200 25.73 pre NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Mckenzie, Aaliyah (2014) G-TJ 35'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.25 FL#17 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.35 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.56 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.85 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Mckenzie, Aaliyah (2014) G-200 26.76 FL#19 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#64)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-16 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.95 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-24 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-16 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-24 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.38 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#17)
2013-04-24 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.30 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-03-16 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.37 FL#55 pre w(1.9)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2013-04-24 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.42 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-24 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.43 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-24 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.44 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-03-16 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.45 FL#68 w(1.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2013-03-16 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.46 pre w(1.4)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2013-03-16 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-200 25.83 FL#92 pre w(0.3)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#11)
2013-03-16 Young, Kara (2014) G-200 25.93 pre w(0.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#14)
2013-04-16 Mckenzie, Aaliyah (2014) G-TJ 35'5" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.41 FL#24 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.50 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.72 pre FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.92 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL#2 Anclote Track Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-20 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-25 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2012-02-25 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.43 pre NWIMitchell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.43 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-17 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.49 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 Big D Relays (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 SAC Conference (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Florida Relays (#36)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 FL#33 Big D Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.34 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.42 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.69 FL#27 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.77 pre FL 3A State (#6)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.80 FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.33 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 Big D Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.79 FL#18 Florida Relays (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Roberts, Jamal (2012) B-200 22.43 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 FL#73 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#12)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Florida 3A District 7 (#2)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2010-05-08 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.52 FL#7 w(0.7)FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-29 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.59 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.76 pre w(1.9)FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-21 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.93 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-03-20 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 15.03 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 15.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-300H 45.76 FL#41 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-300H 47.16 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-21 Patton, Katherine (2010) G-SP 35'5" FL#65 Florida 3A District 7 (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-100 12.30 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-24 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-100 12.32 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-24 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-200 25.58 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-03-21 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIElite Running (#4)
2009-04-16 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#1)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 FL#35 pre FL State 2A OUT (#7)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 pre Florida 2A State (#7)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 FL State 2A OUT (#7)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 Florida 2A State (#7)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 Elite Running (#1)
2009-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 pre Elite Running (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-19 Cunningham, Sederrik (2007) B-200 21.10 US#14 FL#4 w(0)FL Reg 2A-3 OUT (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-04-30 Thomas, Bryan (2006) B-LJ 23'6" US#22 FL#3 w(0.5)Statemeet 2A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-20 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-16 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.95 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-24 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-14 Kirby, Austen (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Kirby, Austen (2015) B-100 11.38 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#26)
2007-04-19 Cunningham, Sederrik (2007) B-200 21.10 US#14 FL#4 w(0)FL Reg 2A-3 OUT (#1)
2013-04-16 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-24 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.38 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2010-03-20 Roberts, Jamal (2012) B-200 22.43 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 50.39 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.38 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.76 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-14 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.81 IMG Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.86 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-14 Robinson, Dewayne (2017) B-400 51.93 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-29 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Roberts, Jordan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-14 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-16 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2014-07-13 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" AAU Club Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Florida Relays (#4)
2014-08-02 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'4" AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#9)
2015-03-06 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-20 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Chasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Dawson, Brent (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2005-04-30 Thomas, Bryan (2006) B-LJ 23'6" US#22 FL#3 w(0.5)Statemeet 2A (#2)
2015-04-22 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-SP 46'5" FL#95 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-12 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-SP 45'5.5" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-SP 45'1" Chasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-DT 136'8" FL#95 IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-DT 133'8" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Carpenter, Zackary (2017) B-DT 130'3" FL 3A District 7 (#6)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 FL#73 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 Big D Relays (#2)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#12)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Florida 3A District 7 (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 SAC Conference (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#17)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Florida Relays (#36)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 FL#33 Big D Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-100 12.30 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-24 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.30 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-24 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-100 12.32 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.34 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-03-15 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.37 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.37 FL#55 pre w(1.9)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2012-04-25 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-05 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.41 FL#60 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#12)
2013-04-24 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.42 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2011-03-19 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.42 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2012-02-25 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.43 pre NWIMitchell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.43 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.43 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-24 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.44 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-03-16 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.45 FL#68 w(1.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2014-03-15 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.46 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-100 12.46 pre w(1.4)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2012-03-17 Young, Kara (2014) G-100 12.49 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2009-04-24 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-200 25.58 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-200 25.64 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-02-22 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-200 25.73 pre NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-200 25.83 FL#92 pre w(0.3)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#11)
2013-03-16 Young, Kara (2014) G-200 25.93 pre w(0.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#14)
2014-01-18 Mckenzie, Aaliyah (2014) G-200 26.76 FL#19 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#64)
2010-05-08 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.52 FL#7 w(0.7)FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-29 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.59 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.76 pre w(1.9)FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-21 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 14.93 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-03-20 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 15.03 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-100H 15.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.42 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-14 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.70 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-28 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.86 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-22 Neal, Mya (2017) G-100H 16.92 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-29 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-300H 45.76 FL#41 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 Arnold, Lindsay (2010) G-300H 47.16 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-08 Jones, Jakayla (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL#2 Anclote Track Invitational (#2)
2009-03-21 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIElite Running (#4)
2009-04-16 Parker, Jamisha (2011) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-16 Mckenzie, Aaliyah (2014) G-TJ 35'5" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2014-04-23 Mckenzie, Aaliyah (2014) G-TJ 35'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-21 Patton, Katherine (2010) G-SP 35'5" FL#65 Florida 3A District 7 (#3)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.25 FL#17 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.35 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.41 FL#24 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.50 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.56 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.69 FL#27 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.72 pre FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.77 pre FL 3A State (#6)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.80 FL 3A State (#6)
2014-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.85 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.92 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 FL#35 pre FL State 2A OUT (#7)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 pre Florida 2A State (#7)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.33 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 FL State 2A OUT (#7)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 Florida 2A State (#7)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2009-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 Elite Running (#1)
2009-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 pre Elite Running (#1)
2011-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 Big D Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.79 FL#18 Florida Relays (#14)


2010
NameSchool
Arnold, Lindsay University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State