College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bainbridge, GA
City:
BAINBRIDGE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Leonard, Poncherella
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
GA#67
Tift Invitational
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Leonard, Poncherella
B-800
1:58.16
GA#45
GA 4A Sectional A
(#1)
2015-05-16
Leonard, Poncherella
B-800
1:58.46
pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Leonard, Poncherella
B-800
1:59.26
GA 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jackson, Cervantes
B-110H
14.51
GA#13 pre w(1.9)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Jackson, Cervantes
B-110H
14.55
w(-0.5)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jackson, Cervantes
B-110H
14.69
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#2)
2015-04-23
Scott, Jalyn
B-300H
40.55
GA#90
GA 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Scott, Jalyn
B-300H
40.56
GA 4A Sectional A
(#4)
2015-05-16
Scott, Jalyn
B-300H
40.93
pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Bodison, Victor
B-LJ
22'9.5"
GA#11 w(1.3)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bodison, Victor
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
47'0.25"
US#85 GA#7 w(-0.9)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
46'9.5"
NWI
GA 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#2)
2015-03-28
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NWI
Harmon's Viking / Vikette Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jeanty, Jeantavious
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
GA 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Larry Clark Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Th L.C. Smith and Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
GA 4A Sectional A
(#11)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Harris, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.05
GA#24
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-22
Marshall, Curtiavious
B-300H
40.31
GA#64
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Douglas, Dominic
B-HJ
6'8"
GA#9
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Douglas, Dominic
B-HJ
6'4"
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
Douglas, Dominic
B-HJ
6'4"
Larry Clark Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Douglas, Dominic
B-HJ
6'4"
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-10
Cooper, Craig
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#35
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Stephen
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional A
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
GA 5A Sectional A
(#11)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
GA 5A Sectional A
(#12)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Smith and Benson Relays
(#7)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Larry Clark Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
GA#14
Smith and Benson Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Burney, Raven
G-LJ
17'11.5"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional A
(#6)
2014-05-03
Burney, Raven
G-LJ
17'7.25"
GA#16 w(-0.4)
GA 5A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-01
Harvin, Tearnee
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-21
Harris, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.63
GA#49
Lee County HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-30
Harris, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Miller, Alton
B-400
49.65
GA#39
GA Region 1-AAAAA
(#2)
2013-04-27
Miller, Alton
B-400
49.72
GA 5A Sectional A
(#8)
2013-04-18
Allen, Derek
B-300H
40.79
GA#79
GA Region 1-AAAAA
(#3)
2013-04-27
Allen, Derek
B-300H
41.29
GA 5A Sectional A
(#6)
2013-03-16
Allen, Derek
B-300H
41.59
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Allen, Derek
B-300H
41.74
Smith & Benson Relays
(#6)
2013-03-30
Cooper, Craig
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#24
Harmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Stephen
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional A
(#8)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
GA#39
Harmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
Smith & Benson Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
GA Region 1-AAAAA
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
GA 5A Sectional A
(#10)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Burney, Raven
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional A
(#6)
2013-04-18
Burney, Raven
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
GA Region 1-AAAAA
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-17
Edwards, Rhyan
B-200
22.44
NWI
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
Edwards, Rhyan
B-200
22.47
NWI
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-01-13
Edwards, Rhyan
B-200
22.50
NWI
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#3)
2012-04-17
Thomas, Hubert
B-400
49.64
GA#61
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-01-13
Edwards, Rhyan
B-400
49.65
GA#62
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#2)
2012-04-17
Thomas, Hubert
B-400
49.66
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Edwards, Rhyan
B-400
49.75
Class AAAA Section West
(#5)
2012-04-17
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
39.47
GA#34
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-01-13
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
40.08
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#4)
2012-05-12
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
40.24
pre
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#11)
2012-04-28
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
40.25
Class AAAA Section West
(#7)
2012-04-17
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
40.61
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
Parrish, Dominique
B-300H
41.70
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#7)
2012-04-28
Cooper, Craig
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#23
Class AAAA Section West
(#2)
2012-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
GA#75
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
Class AAAA Section West
(#10)
2012-04-17
, Bainbridge
(2007)
B-4x100
43.13
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-17
, Bainbridge
(2007)
B-4x100
43.27
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#5)
2012-04-17
, Bainbridge
(2007)
B-4x100
43.78
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.03
GA#28 pre
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.17
Class AAAA Section West
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#1)
2012-05-05
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
46.22
GA#48 pre
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#9)
2012-01-13
Bouie, Diamond
G-300H
46.32
GA#51
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Bouie, Diamond
G-300H
47.12
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2012-04-17
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
47.26
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
47.27
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#5)
2012-04-17
Bouie, Diamond
G-300H
47.55
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Bouie, Diamond
G-300H
47.63
Class AAAA Section West
(#5)
2012-05-05
Bouie, Diamond
G-300H
47.77
pre
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#14)
2012-03-24
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
47.99
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#7)
2012-04-28
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
48.00
Class AAAA Section West
(#8)
2012-04-28
Burney, Raven
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Class AAAA Section West
(#8)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.04
GA#23
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.91
pre
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#12)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-27
Samuels, Vashawn
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
Samuel, Sean
B-100
10.91
NWI
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Samuels, Vashawn
B-100
10.97
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
Samuel, Sean
B-200
21.93
NWI
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Samuels, Vashawn
B-200
22.13
pre
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-03-26
Samuel, Sean
B-200
22.14
NWI
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2011-04-27
Samuels, Vashawn
B-200
22.19
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-03-12
Samuel, Sean
B-200
22.42
NWI
Larry Clark Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Ausgood, Joseph
B-800
1:57.01
GA#26
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-03-26
Ausgood, Joseph
B-800
1:57.42
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2011-04-27
Scott, Octavius
(2011)
B-300H
39.38
GA#25 pre
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-27
Scott, Octavius
(2011)
B-300H
39.67
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-02
Scott, Octavius
(2011)
B-300H
40.26
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Scott, Octavius
(2011)
B-300H
40.45
Smith and Benson Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
Scott, Octavius
(2011)
B-300H
40.60
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#2)
2011-04-27
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
40.67
GA#81
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#4)
2011-03-12
Scott, Octavius
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
Larry Clark Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
41.15
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-07
Scott, Octavius
(2011)
B-300H
41.27
GA Boys 4A State
(#7)
2011-04-27
Jackson, Dontarius
B-300H
41.36
pre
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-02
Fields, Romerio
B-300H
41.60
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-19
Jackson, Dontavious
(2012)
B-300H
41.73
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#7)
2011-03-12
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#23
Larry Clark Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#2)
2011-05-07
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
47'2.5"
NWI
GA Boys 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-27
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-03-12
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
45'11"
NWI
Larry Clark Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Gaines, Maurice
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-03-26
Gaines, Maurice
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Smith and Benson Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#4)
2011-04-29
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
51'6"
GA#20
Reedley Inv
(#2)
2011-04-29
Domres, Drew
(2012)
B-SP
51'1"
GA#23
Reedley Inv
(#4)
2011-04-27
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
50'7.5"
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-15
Gamble, Denzel
B-TJ
47'4.5"
NWI
GA 4A Boys State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
47'2.5"
NWI
GA Boys 4A State
(#1)
2009-04-18
Gamble, Denzel
B-TJ
47'1"
NWI
Westover Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
47'0.25"
US#85 GA#7 w(-0.9)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2009-08-08
Gamble, Denzel
B-TJ
46'11"
GA#3 w(0)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#5)
2011-04-27
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
46'9.5"
NWI
GA 4A Region 1
(#1)
2010-06-27
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
46'7.5"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#1)
2010-05-04
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
46'5.5"
NWI
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#1)
2010-03-27
Gamble, Denzel
B-TJ
46'5"
NWI
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2009-05-07
Gamble, Denzel
B-TJ
46'3.25"
NWI
GA State Boys 4A
(#5)
2015-05-02
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#2)
2010-04-17
Gamble, Denzel
B-TJ
46'2"
NWI
Westover Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
45'11"
NWI
Larry Clark Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-04
Gamble, Denzel
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#2)
2010-05-15
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
45'8"
NWI
GA 4A Boys State
(#6)
2011-04-02
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Gaines, Maurice
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-27
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'10.5"
NWI
Smith and Benson Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
Gaines, Maurice
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Smith and Benson Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#4)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Stephen
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional A
(#4)
2009-04-18
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Westover Relays
(#5)
2010-04-17
Martistee, Delonte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
Westover Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Jackson, Cervantes
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NWI
Harmon's Viking / Vikette Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Stephen
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional A
(#8)
2015-04-23
Jeanty, Jeantavious
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
GA 4A Region 1
(#4)
2010-05-04
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
51'8"
GA#22
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#1)
2011-04-29
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
51'6"
GA#20
Reedley Inv
(#2)
2011-04-29
Domres, Drew
(2012)
B-SP
51'1"
GA#23
Reedley Inv
(#4)
2010-05-15
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
50'8.25"
GA 4A Boys State
(#4)
2011-04-27
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
50'7.5"
GA Boys 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-05-07
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
50'3"
GA Boys 4A State
(#6)
2011-03-19
Crowell, Steve
(2011)
B-SP
50'2"
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#3)
2011-03-19
Gurley, Dewayne
(2011)
B-DT
162'5"
GA#9
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#2)
2010-05-04
Gurley, Dewayne
(2011)
B-DT
162'3"
GA#11
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#2)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.32
US#23 GA#1 pre
GA 4A Boys State
(#1)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.33
GA 4A Boys State
(#1)
2010-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.33
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#1)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.49
US#53 GA#8
GA State Boys 4A OUT
(#2)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.55
Westover Relays
(#1)
2008-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.60
Benson OUT
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.76
pre
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#1)
2007-05-12
, Bainbridge
(2007)
B-4x100
41.79
US#98 GA#7
GA State Boys 4A OUT
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
Smith and Benson Relays
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
GA#27
Westover Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
GA#38
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
GA#39
Harmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
pre
GA State Boys 4A
(#5)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#3)
2012-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
GA#75
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
Smith and Benson Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
Class AAAA Section West
(#10)
2012-04-17
, Bainbridge
(2007)
B-4x100
43.13
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
Smith & Benson Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Larry Clark Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
GA 5A Sectional A
(#11)
2012-04-17
, Bainbridge
(2007)
B-4x100
43.27
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2010-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Th L.C. Smith and Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Larry Clark Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
GA 5A Sectional A
(#12)
2010-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
pre
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
GA Region 1-AAAAA
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
GA 5A Sectional A
(#10)
2012-04-17
, Bainbridge
(2007)
B-4x100
43.78
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Smith and Benson Relays
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
GA 4A Sectional A
(#11)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Larry Clark Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#5)
2008-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.27
US#45 GA#1
Benson OUT
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
GA#1
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
GA#14
Larry Clark Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Westover Relays
(#3)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.60
Smith and Benson Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
GA#14
Smith and Benson Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.38
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.96
Smith and Benson Relays
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.03
GA#28 pre
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.17
Class AAAA Section West
(#4)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.13
GA#26 pre
GA State Boys 4A
(#2)
2010-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.41
GA#31
GA 4A Region 1 boys
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
GA#39
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#1)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
GA State Boys 4A
(#3)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.90
pre
GA 4A Boys State
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.41
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.93
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-27
Session, Nancy
G-100
12.37
GA#16 pre w(1.6)
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#5)
2010-06-27
Session, Nancy
G-100
12.48
w(0.5)
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#5)
2010-05-08
Session, Nancy
G-200
24.73
pre
NWI
GA 4A Girls State
(#2)
2010-04-27
Session, Nancy
G-200
24.91
pre
NWI
GA 4A Region 1 Girls
(#1)
2010-04-27
Session, Nancy
G-200
24.93
NWI
GA 4A Region 1 Girls
(#1)
2009-05-14
Session, Nancy
G-200
25.00
pre
NWI
GA State Girls 4A
(#2)
2010-05-08
Session, Nancy
G-200
25.17
NWI
GA 4A Girls State
(#5)
2010-06-27
Session, Nancy
G-200
25.84
GA#30 pre w(-0.1)
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#7)
2009-05-14
Session, Nancy
G-200
25.85
NWI
GA State Girls 4A
(#4)
2009-05-02
Session, Nancy
G-200
25.94
NWI
GA Reg 1-4A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-18
Session, Nancy
G-200
25.98
NWI
Westover Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Session, Nancy
G-200
25.99
NWI
Smith and Benson Relays
(#3)
2010-05-08
Session, Nancy
G-400
55.59
GA#9
GA 4A Girls State
(#2)
2010-04-27
Session, Nancy
G-400
56.60
GA 4A Region 1 Girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Session, Nancy
G-400
56.80
pre
GA 4A Girls State
(#1)
2010-03-27
Session, Nancy
G-400
57.94
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2010-04-27
Session, Nancy
G-400
57.98
pre
GA 4A Region 1 Girls
(#1)
2009-05-02
Session, Nancy
G-400
58.67
GA#53
GA Reg 1-4A Girls
(#2)
2010-06-27
Session, Nancy
G-400
58.79
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#3)
2009-04-18
Session, Nancy
G-400
59.49
Westover Relays
(#2)
2010-05-08
Sutton, Jerisha
G-300H
45.01
GA#16
GA 4A Girls State
(#4)
2010-05-08
Sutton, Jerisha
G-300H
45.57
pre
GA 4A Girls State
(#2)
2012-05-05
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
46.22
GA#48 pre
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#9)
2012-01-13
Bouie, Diamond
G-300H
46.32
GA#51
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#3)
2010-04-27
Sutton, Jerisha
G-300H
46.62
GA 4A Region 1 Girls
(#1)
2009-05-14
Sutton, Jerisha
G-300H
46.68
GA#40 pre
GA State Girls 4A
(#3)
2010-03-27
Sutton, Jerisha
G-300H
46.91
Smith and Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Bouie, Diamond
G-300H
47.12
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2011-05-14
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
47.16
GA#57 pre
GA Girls 4A State
2009-05-02
Sutton, Jerisha
G-300H
47.20
GA Reg 1-4A Girls
(#1)
2012-04-17
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
47.26
pre
Region 1-AAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Cooper, Khadeeijah
G-300H
47.27
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#5)
2010-04-27
Sutton, Jerisha
G-300H
47.39
pre
GA 4A Region 1 Girls
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2005
Name
School
Washington, Taveris
Auburn University Main Campus, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
Akins, Tyron
Auburn University Main Campus, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page