Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Brookwood, GA
City: SNELLVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Israel, Zach B-5k_XC 15:44.20 GA#12 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#8)
2015-09-05 Israel, Zach B-5k_XC 15:49.17 AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet (#2)
2015-10-17 Israel, Zach B-5k_XC 15:49.46 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#3)
2015-09-05 Tesfamariam, Gruem B-5k_XC 15:50.84 GA#14 AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet (#3)
2015-10-03 Tesfamariam, Gruem B-5k_XC 15:58.40 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#18)
2015-10-17 Tesfamariam, Gruem B-5k_XC 16:08.76 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#10)
2015-10-31 Israel, Zach B-5k_XC 16:11.09 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-10-31 Tesfamariam, Gruem B-5k_XC 16:11.89 GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-09-19 Israel, Zach B-5k_XC 16:12.69 Gwinnett County Championship (#3)
2015-09-19 Tesfamariam, Gruem B-5k_XC 16:13.12 Gwinnett County Championship (#4)
2015-10-03 Smith, Patrick B-5k_XC 16:18.10 GA#54 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#41)
2015-10-31 Smith, Patrick B-5k_XC 16:25.62 GA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2015-11-07 Israel, Zach B-5k_XC 16:26.82 GA 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-05 Manzoor, Zunair B-5k_XC 16:27.07 GA#71 AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet (#10)
2015-09-05 Bullock, Jordan B-5k_XC 16:28.56 GA#77 AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet (#12)
2015-09-05 Smith, Patrick B-5k_XC 16:29.12 AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet (#14)
2015-10-17 Flynt, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 18:33.20 GA#15 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Flynt, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 18:36.05 AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet (#2)
2015-10-03 Flynt, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#18)
2015-09-19 Flynt, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.59 Gwinnett County Championship (#3)
2015-10-31 Flynt, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.16 GA 6A Region 8 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-30 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.69 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2015-04-22 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.87 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2015-03-21 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.92 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.99 NWIMcEachern Invitational (#3)
2015-03-16 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 11.00 NWIBrookwood - Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2015-03-06 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-800 1:56.58 GA#26 Friday Night Lights (#1)
2015-04-03 Keeling, Anthony B-800 1:58.08 GA#43 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#4)
2015-05-16 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:15.10 GA#4 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:16.57 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-03-30 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:20.72 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:21.73 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-02-28 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-Mile 4:18.37 GA#3 Milton Showcase Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-3200 9:01.05 US#62 GA#2 Coaches Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-3200 9:20.84 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-03-30 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-3200 9:28.28 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-3200 9:29.64 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.33 GA#8 w(-0.3)GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-05-02 Scott, Myles (2016) B-110H 14.54 GA#15 w(-0.3)GA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2015-03-14 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.60 w(0.9)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2015-04-22 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.61 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-16 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.64 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.69 w(3)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.71 w(-1.3)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Scott, Myles (2016) B-110H 14.80 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2015-03-30 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Scott, Myles (2016) B-110H 14.92 pre w(-1.5)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#10)
2015-04-22 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-18 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 38.30 GA#10 McEachern Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 38.82 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 38.85 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 39.26 GA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2015-03-30 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 39.57 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 39.74 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-300H 39.89 GA#56 Flowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 40.01 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2015-04-22 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 40.17 GA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2015-03-30 Houston, Tyler (2015) B-300H 40.85 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Scott, Myles (2016) B-300H 40.97 Milton Showcase Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Blackmon, Nate B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-02 Scott, Jakari B-TJ 43'6" GA#48 w(0.7)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-16 Coker, Nicholas (2015) B-SP 55'1.75" GA#3 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-04-03 Coker, Nicholas (2015) B-SP 51'8" Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2015-04-22 Coker, Nicholas (2015) B-SP 51'5.5" GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-30 Coker, Nicholas (2015) B-SP 51'1" Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 GA#65 McEachern Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Milton Showcase Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Flowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Friday Night Lights (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 GA#14 McEachern Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.22 GA#1 McEachern Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:31.74 GA#2 Coaches Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Louie, Kayla (2016) G-100 12.48 NWIMcEachern Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Tate, Caitlan (2017) G-200 24.82 w(2.4)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-04-22 Tate, Caitlan (2017) G-200 25.01 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-22 Tate, Caitlan (2017) G-200 25.42 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2015-04-03 Tate, Caitlan (2017) G-400 58.36 GA#67 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2015-04-18 Tate, Caitlan (2017) G-400 58.44 McEachern Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) G-800 2:13.76 GA#7 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) G-800 2:14.19 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-05-09 Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) G-800 2:15.60 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) G-800 2:15.80 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-03-30 Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) G-800 2:18.33 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) G-800 2:18.40 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-05-09 Askew, Ashton G-800 2:19.83 GA#31 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) G-1600 5:08.86 GA#18 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-09 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-100H 14.64 GA#23 pre w(-0.3)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-100H 14.65 w(0.4)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-100H 14.79 w(-0.1)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-02 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-100H 14.86 GA#31 w(-0.1)GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2015-04-22 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-100H 14.89 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-30 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-100H 14.99 w(1.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-03-30 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-100H 15.06 pre w(3.2)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-03-30 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-100H 15.17 w(1.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-100H 15.20 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2015-05-02 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-300H 44.61 GA#16 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2015-04-03 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-300H 45.79 GA#39 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2015-04-18 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-300H 45.87 McEachern Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-300H 45.94 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#9)
2015-03-30 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-300H 45.96 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-300H 46.16 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-300H 46.26 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-02 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-300H 46.30 GA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2015-05-09 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-300H 46.50 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#10)
2015-04-22 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-300H 46.59 GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-30 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-300H 46.83 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Haughton, Melyssa (2015) G-300H 47.08 GA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2015-03-30 Bentley, Camille (2016) G-300H 47.88 GA#93 Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2015-07-12 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 37'7.25" GA#13 w(0.8)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-09 Shaw, Arielle (2015) G-TJ 37'5.75" w(2.5)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Shaw, Arielle (2015) G-TJ 37'1.25" GA#21 w(0)GA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2015-05-09 Bentley, Camille (2016) G-TJ 37'1" w(2.6)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Shaw, Arielle (2015) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-18 Shaw, Arielle (2015) G-TJ 36'8.5" NWIMcEachern Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Bentley, Camille (2016) G-TJ 36'8.25" GA#27 w(0.3)GA 6A Sectional B (#6)
2015-04-03 Bentley, Camille (2016) G-TJ 36'5" NWITwilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-03-30 Bentley, Camille (2016) G-TJ 36'3" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Bentley, Camille (2016) G-TJ 36'2" NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2015-04-02 Isles, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWIRegion 8 AAAAAA JV Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Shaw, Arielle (2015) G-TJ 35'9" NWITwilight Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2015-04-18 Bentley, Camille (2016) G-TJ 35'8" NWIMcEachern Invitational (#5)
2015-03-30 Shaw, Arielle (2015) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-21 Joy, Daquan (16) B-55 6.81 GA#24 pre Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#32)
2010-02-20 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-60 7.11 GA#6 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#17)
2013-01-05 Lawson, Jay (2013) B-60 7.18 GA#11 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2010-04-28 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.51 NWIGA 5A Region 8 (#1)
2010-03-27 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.57 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.60 pre NWIGA 5A Boys State (#1)
2010-05-15 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.67 NWIGA 5A Boys State (#2)
2015-03-30 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.69 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2010-03-13 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.76 NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2010-06-19 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.79 GA#5 pre w(1.2)NB Nationals (#12)
2010-04-17 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.86 w(1.1)Volunteer Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.87 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2010-04-03 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.89 w(1.6)Florida Relays (#11)
2014-04-12 Morgan, Demetrius (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIMcEachern Invitational (#1)
2013-03-27 Joy, Daquan (16) B-100 10.91 w(2.1)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.92 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.93 pre NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 10.94 NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Joy, Daquan (16) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.9)Gwinnett County Championship (#7)
2013-03-16 Joy, Daquan (16) B-100 10.98 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 10.99 NWIMcEachern Invitational (#3)
2015-03-16 Newell, Terry (2017) B-100 11.00 NWIBrookwood - Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2010-03-27 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-100 11.00 pre w(-1.4)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Brown, Joshua B-100 11.00 NWIMarietta Last Chance Invitationa (#2)
2012-04-14 Martin, Justin (2014) B-200 21.65 NWIMarietta Last Chance Invitationa (#1)
2012-04-18 Martin, Justin (2014) B-200 21.97 pre NWIRegion 8-AAAAA Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Abdullah, Bilal (2012) B-200 21.97 NWIMarietta Last Chance Invitationa (#2)
2012-03-24 Martin, Justin (2014) B-200 21.99 GA#31 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championship (#2)
2012-04-18 Martin, Justin (2014) B-200 22.09 NWIRegion 8-AAAAA Championships (#2)
2010-03-06 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-200 22.31 NWIRidge Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 Harp, Keenan (2010) B-200 22.33 NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#6)
2014-04-16 Morgan, Demetrius (2014) B-200 22.34 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2014-04-12 Morgan, Demetrius (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIMcEachern Invitational (#4)
2013-04-18 Billings, Trevor B-200 22.42 pre NWIGA Region 8-AAAAAA (#6)
2012-03-19 Martin, Justin (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIBrookwood Quad Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Knight, Kevin (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIMcEachern Invitational (#5)
2012-02-19 Martin, Justin (2014) B-200 22.51 GA#5 USATF South Zone Indoor Championship (#4)
2013-07-24 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 47.59 US#59 GA#4 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#10)
2013-07-24 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 47.60 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#1)
2012-06-15 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 47.86 US#90 GA#11 pre US Junior Nationals (#10)
2011-07-03 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 48.05 GA#8 USA Youth Championship (#1)
2011-07-17 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 48.12 AAU Club Nationals IBIG (#1)
2012-03-24 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 48.41 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#1)
2012-04-18 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 48.57 Region 8-AAAAA Championships (#1)
2011-07-17 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 48.72 pre AAU Club Nationals IBIG (#1)
2012-03-19 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 48.80 Brookwood Quad Meet (#1)
2011-04-27 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 48.90 GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#1)
2011-05-07 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 49.01 GA Boys 5A State (#4)
2011-08-06 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 49.04 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8 (#5)
2012-03-30 Abdullah, Bilal (2012) B-400 49.44 GA#50 Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2012-05-12 Abdullah, Bilal (2012) B-400 49.54 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#12)
2012-02-19 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 49.73 US#76 GA#5 USATF South Zone Indoor Championship (#1)
2011-07-03 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 49.88 pre USA Youth Championship (#2)
2011-04-27 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 49.89 pre GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#2)
2012-01-21 Martin, Justin (2014) B-400 50.60 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#3)
2010-03-12 Thompson, Jordan (2010) B-400 51.06 GA#7 pre National Scholastic (#39)
2012-06-02 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 1:51.08 US#24 GA#1 Music City Distance Carnival (#2)
2014-04-16 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:51.78 US#41 GA#1 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2014-05-10 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:51.86 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:52.05 McEachern Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 1:52.12 Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#2)
2010-05-15 Hewitt, Carter (2010) B-800 1:53.01 US#85 GA#5 GA 5A Boys State (#2)
2013-04-18 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:54.36 GA#5 GA Region 8-AAAAAA (#1)
2014-05-10 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:54.55 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Brennan, Sean (2011) B-800 1:54.551 GA#9 GA Boys 5A State (#2)
2012-04-07 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 1:54.62 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:54.77 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2011-05-07 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:54.82 GA#12 GA Boys 5A State (#3)
2012-05-12 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 1:55.12 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#3)
2010-04-17 Hewitt, Carter (2010) B-800 1:55.29 Volunteer Classic (#1)
2011-04-27 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:55.49 GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#1)
2011-04-27 Brennan, Sean (2011) B-800 1:55.59 GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#2)
2010-04-28 Hewitt, Carter (2010) B-800 1:55.74 GA 5A Region 8 (#2)
2010-02-20 Hewitt, Carter (2010) B-800 1:55.75 US#42 GA#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2013-04-18 Caballero, Pedro (2013) B-800 1:56.01 GA#16 GA Region 8-AAAAAA (#2)
2012-04-18 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 1:56.18 Region 8-AAAAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-800 1:56.58 GA#26 Friday Night Lights (#1)
2009-04-17 Hitchens, Sean B-800 1:56.85 GA#14 Volunteer Classic (#4)
2014-04-16 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:56.94 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2011-04-09 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:57.24 Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:57.27 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:57.48 GA#27 Music City Distance Carnival (#9)
2009-05-07 Hitchens, Sean B-800 1:57.51 pre GA State Boys 5A (#5)
2010-04-03 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:57.59 Florida Relays (#12)
2013-03-27 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:57.64 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Estime, Terrell B-800 1:57.72 GA#39 GA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2010-03-27 Hewitt, Carter (2010) B-800 1:57.82 Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Caballero, Pedro (2013) B-800 1:57.85 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2012-04-28 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 1:57.97 Class AAAAA Section East (#3)
2013-03-09 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:57.99 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2015-04-03 Keeling, Anthony B-800 1:58.08 GA#43 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#4)
2014-06-07 Estime, Terrell B-800 1:58.29 Music City Distance Carnival (#8)
2010-04-28 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:58.45 GA 5A Region 8 (#4)
2011-04-09 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 1:58.53 GA#39 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2014-04-16 Estime, Terrell B-800 1:58.81 GA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2013-05-04 Caballero, Pedro (2013) B-800 1:58.83 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#9)
2012-04-18 Vander, Drew (2012) B-800 1:58.98 GA#60 Region 8-AAAAA Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:59.11 GA#62 Golden South Classic (#11)
2013-03-27 Caballero, Pedro (2013) B-800 1:59.15 Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2014-05-10 Estime, Terrell B-800 1:59.17 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2012-04-11 Gomez, Gabriel (2012) B-800 1:59.28 GA#64 Region 8 - JV Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-800 1:59.37 McEarchen Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:59.48 pre GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#1)
2011-03-12 Wearn, Jackson (2011) B-800 1:59.58 Georgia Challenge (#1)
2011-04-27 Brennan, Sean (2011) B-800 1:59.62 pre GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#2)
2014-04-16 Estime, Terrell B-800 1:59.64 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#6)
2012-01-21 Gomez, Gabe B-800 2:02.28 GA#5 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#2)
2012-01-21 Malanoski, Morgan (2012) B-800 2:03.98 GA#9 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#6)
2012-01-21 Smith, Kisean (2012) B-800 2:04.07 GA#10 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#7)
2009-05-30 Anyan, Tyler (2010) B-1500 4:08.26 GA#3 Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic (#6)
2010-05-15 Anyan, Tyler (2010) B-1600 4:10.02 US#18 GA#2 GA 5A Boys State (#2)
2010-04-03 Anyan, Tyler (2010) B-1600 4:12.43 Florida Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Hewitt, Carter (2010) B-1600 4:12.50 US#61 GA#4 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:12.82 US#92 GA#2 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2010-04-28 Anyan, Tyler (2010) B-1600 4:13.82 GA 5A Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-16 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:15.10 GA#4 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:16.57 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2014-03-08 Ingalls, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:16.87 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2010-04-28 Hewitt, Carter (2010) B-1600 4:17.12 GA 5A Region 8 (#3)
2014-05-10 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:18.64 GA#9 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2011-05-07 Brennan, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:20.28 GA#10 GA Boys 5A State (#2)
2012-04-07 Malanoski, Morgan (2012) B-1600 4:20.45 GA#17 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-03-30 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:20.72 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Yapp, Miles (2015) B-1600 4:21.73 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2012-05-12 Malanoski, Morgan (2012) B-1600 4:21.88 Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Yapp, Miles Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Glenn, Simone San Diego State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)
Vitatoe, Bailey University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Brennan, Lauren University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Marsh, Kevin University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw State University, GA (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Kissel, Caroline Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Barudin, Matt University of Richmond, VA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Brennan, Sean University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)
Perry, Sarah University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Anyan, Tyler Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)
Johnson, Rahsaan United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2005
NameSchool
Hackney, Andrew University of Louisville, KY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Fassinger, Dan University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State