College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Brookwood, GA
City:
SNELLVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.61
GA#22 pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.75
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.91
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.34
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.39
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.39
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.69
GA#4
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.07
GA#53
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.72
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.00
GA#2
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:54.74
GA#4
Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Giuliano, David
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.60
GA#90
Great American XC Festival
(#61)
2014-09-20
O'Brien, Chris
(15)
B-5k_XC
16:19.60
GA#94
Gwinnett Country XC Championship
(#3)
2014-11-29
Giuliano, David
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Senior
Foot Locker South
(#20)
2014-10-11
Brown, Chase
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.80
GA#97
Alexander HS Asics Invitational
(#41)
2014-09-06
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.09
Covered Bridge Run
(#1)
2014-10-04
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:50.30
GA#35
Great American XC Festival
(#38)
2014-10-18
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.22
Coach Wood Invitational
(#8)
2014-09-20
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.07
Gwinnett Country XC Championship
(#2)
2014-11-01
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.24
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.34
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Knight, Kevin
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.78
US#41 GA#1
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.86
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:52.05
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.77
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:56.94
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-04-26
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:57.72
GA#39
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2014-06-07
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.29
Music City Distance Carnival
(#8)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.81
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-05-10
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.17
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.64
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#6)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.82
US#92 GA#2
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.87
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-05-10
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.64
GA#9
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.32
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-06-07
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-Mile
4:26.14
GA#5
Music City Distance Carnival
(#15)
2014-05-10
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.16
GA#6
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-16
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.30
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-03-08
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.60
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2014-04-26
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.79
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2014-04-16
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#5)
2014-04-16
Samsair, Malik
B-300H
39.53
GA#38
GA 6A Region 8
(#5)
2014-04-16
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
40.45
GA#69
GA 6A Region 8
(#7)
2014-04-16
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
40.50
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#6)
2014-05-10
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#37 GA#2
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-04-16
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-04-26
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2014-03-15
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
GA#14 w(0.3)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8.25"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
GA#59
GA 6A Region 8
(#6)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#7)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.18
GA#2
Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.40
GA#3
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
11.90
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-05-03
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
11.96
GA#5 pre w(0.7)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
12.14
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2014-04-16
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
12.15
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-03-08
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
12.22
w(3.9)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-03-15
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
12.24
pre w(1.2)
Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
12.26
w(0.4)
Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
24.28
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-04-16
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
24.74
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-26
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
24.80
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
2014-05-03
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
25.09
GA#28 pre w(-1.6)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2014-03-08
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
25.33
w(3)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2014-03-01
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
25.65
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Askew, Ashton
G-800
2:17.58
GA#13 pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-03
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:17.91
GA#17 pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-16
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:19.77
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-04-16
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.83
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-05-03
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.95
GA#24 w(1.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-16
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-05-03
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
15.13
pre w(0.5)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
45.93
GA#35
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2014-05-03
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
46.15
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-16
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-300H
46.18
GA#43
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2014-04-26
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-300H
46.25
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2014-04-16
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
46.28
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-16
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
46.34
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-16
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-300H
46.93
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-05-03
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-300H
46.94
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#13)
2014-04-12
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-300H
47.45
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
GA#12 w(0.5)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2014-07-07
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
GA#17 w(0.8)
USATF JO Region 4
(#6)
2014-07-07
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
w(0.3)
USATF JO Region 4
(#7)
2014-04-03
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
Region 8 AAAAAA JV Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-04-16
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.75"
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2014-07-07
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
w(3.5)
USATF JO Region 4
(#4)
2014-04-26
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2014-03-15
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2014-04-12
Foster, Andrea
(2014)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
w(0)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet
(#12)
2014-07-27
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#14)
2014-04-12
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Tiger Creek Relays
(#2)
2014-04-03
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Region 8 AAAAAA JV Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.62
GA#8 pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.78
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.78
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.04
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.59
GA#22
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.54
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.52
GA#2
Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.36
GA#8
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:59.90
GA#5
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.90
GA#38
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#40)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-55
6.81
GA#24 pre
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#32)
2010-02-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-60
7.11
GA#6 pre
U-Kentucky Inv
(#17)
2013-01-05
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-60
7.18
GA#11 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2010-04-28
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.51
NWI
GA 5A Region 8
(#1)
2010-03-27
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.57
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-05-15
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.60
pre
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#1)
2010-05-15
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.67
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2015-03-30
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.69
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2010-03-13
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-06-19
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.79
GA#5 pre w(1.2)
NB Nationals
(#12)
2010-04-17
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.86
w(1.1)
Volunteer Classic
(#2)
2015-04-22
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.87
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2010-04-03
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.89
w(1.6)
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-27
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.91
w(2.1)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.9)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#7)
2013-03-16
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.99
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-16
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Brookwood - Mill Creek Dual
(#1)
2012-04-14
Brown, Joshua
B-100
11.00
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2010-03-27
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
11.00
pre w(-1.4)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.65
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-03-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.99
GA#31 pre w(1.6)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#2)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2010-03-06
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#6)
2014-04-16
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.34
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-18
Billings, Trevor
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#6)
2012-03-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Knight, Kevin
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.51
GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#4)
2013-07-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.59
US#59 GA#4 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#10)
2013-07-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.60
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#1)
2012-06-15
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.86
US#90 GA#11 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#10)
2011-07-03
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.05
GA#8
USA Youth Championship
(#1)
2011-07-17
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.12
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2012-03-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.41
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.57
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2011-07-17
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.72
pre
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2012-03-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.80
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2011-04-27
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.90
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-05-07
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.01
GA Boys 5A State
(#4)
2011-08-06
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.04
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8
(#5)
2012-03-30
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.44
GA#50
Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2012-05-12
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.54
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#12)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.73
US#76 GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#1)
2011-07-03
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.88
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#2)
2011-04-27
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.89
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2012-01-21
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
50.60
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#3)
2010-03-12
Thompson, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
51.06
GA#7 pre
National Scholastic
(#39)
2012-06-02
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:51.08
US#24 GA#1
Music City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.78
US#41 GA#1
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.86
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:52.05
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:52.12
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2010-05-15
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:53.01
US#85 GA#5
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2013-04-18
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.36
GA#5
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:54.551
GA#9
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2012-04-07
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:54.62
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.77
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2011-05-07
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:54.82
GA#12
GA Boys 5A State
(#3)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:55.12
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2010-04-17
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.29
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2011-04-27
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:55.49
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:55.59
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2010-04-28
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.74
GA 5A Region 8
(#2)
2010-02-20
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.75
US#42 GA#2
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2013-04-18
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:56.01
GA#16
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#2)
2012-04-18
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:56.18
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.58
GA#26
Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2009-04-17
Hitchens, Sean
B-800
1:56.85
GA#14
Volunteer Classic
(#4)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:56.94
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-09
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.24
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2011-03-26
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.27
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-06-05
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.48
GA#27
Music City Distance Carnival
(#9)
2009-05-07
Hitchens, Sean
B-800
1:57.51
pre
GA State Boys 5A
(#5)
2010-04-03
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.59
Florida Relays
(#12)
2013-03-27
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:57.64
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:57.72
GA#39
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2010-03-27
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:57.82
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:57.85
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2012-04-28
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.97
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2013-03-09
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:57.99
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-03
Keeling, Anthony
B-800
1:58.08
GA#43
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#4)
2014-06-07
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.29
Music City Distance Carnival
(#8)
2010-04-28
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:58.45
GA 5A Region 8
(#4)
2011-04-09
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:58.53
GA#39
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.81
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2013-05-04
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:58.83
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#9)
2012-04-18
Vander, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
GA#60
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
GA#62
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2013-03-27
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:59.15
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-10
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.17
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2012-04-11
Gomez, Gabriel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.28
GA#64
Region 8 - JV Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.37
McEarchen Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:59.48
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-03-12
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:59.58
Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:59.62
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.64
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#6)
2012-01-21
Gomez, Gabe
B-800
2:02.28
GA#5
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#2)
2012-01-21
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-800
2:03.98
GA#9
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#6)
2012-01-21
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
2:04.07
GA#10
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#7)
2009-05-30
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1500
4:08.26
GA#3
Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic
(#6)
2010-05-15
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.02
US#18 GA#2
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2010-04-03
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.43
Florida Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.50
US#61 GA#4
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.82
US#92 GA#2
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-28
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.82
GA 5A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-16
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.10
GA#4
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.57
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-03-08
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.87
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.12
GA 5A Region 8
(#3)
2014-05-10
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.64
GA#9
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-07
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.28
GA#10
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2012-04-07
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.45
GA#17
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-03-30
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.72
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.73
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2012-05-12
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.88
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Yapp, Miles
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Glenn, Simone
San Diego State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
Vitatoe, Bailey
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Brennan, Lauren
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Marsh, Kevin
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Kissel, Caroline
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Barudin, Matt
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Brennan, Sean
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Perry, Sarah
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Anyan, Tyler
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Johnson, Rahsaan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2005
Name
School
Hackney, Andrew
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Fassinger, Dan
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page