College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dunwoody, GA
City:
DUNWOODY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Class AAAA Section East
(#9)
2012-04-18
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#2)
2012-05-05
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
24.64
GA#19 w(1.2)
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-05-05
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
24.72
pre w(0.7)
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-04-28
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
24.89
NWI
Class AAAA Section East
(#2)
2012-03-26
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.30
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-18
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#1)
2012-04-18
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.34
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#2)
2012-03-26
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.36
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-26
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.36
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-14
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.40
NWI
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#1)
2012-07-15
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.40
pre w(-1)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#19)
2012-03-17
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.52
NWI
AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-14
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-200
25.67
NWI
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#2)
2012-07-15
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.73
pre w(-1.2)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#16)
2012-03-26
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-26
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#4)
2012-03-03
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.81
NWI
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-15
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.93
NWI
Marist Triangular #1
(#1)
2012-03-14
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
57.14
GA#34
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#1)
2012-03-26
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
57.33
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-26
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
57.33
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2012-03-17
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
57.38
AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-08-04
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-400
57.41
GA#41 pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#22)
2012-05-05
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
57.57
GA#45 pre
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#9)
2012-03-26
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
57.61
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-18
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
57.66
Region 6-AAAA
(#3)
2012-07-15
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-400
57.70
pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#9)
2012-03-26
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
57.75
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-26
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
57.75
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-17
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
57.89
AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-26
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
58.14
DeKalb County Championships
(#7)
2012-04-18
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
58.44
pre
Region 6-AAAA
(#3)
2012-04-18
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
58.64
pre
Region 6-AAAA
(#5)
2012-02-15
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
58.87
Marist Triangular #1
(#1)
2012-02-15
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
59.19
Marist Triangular #1
(#2)
2012-04-28
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-400
59.32
Class AAAA Section East
(#7)
2012-04-18
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
59.37
Region 6-AAAA
(#5)
2012-03-03
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
59.64
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-15
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-800
2:19.93
GA#27
Marist Triangular #1
(#1)
2012-07-28
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-1500
4:44.69
GA#1
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#6)
2012-03-26
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.86
GA#6
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-05
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.86
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-18
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.83
Region 6-AAAA
(#1)
2012-05-05
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:09.85
GA#12
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-03-26
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:11.48
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2012-02-15
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:19.67
Marist Triangular #1
(#1)
2012-04-28
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:20.00
Class AAAA Section East
(#3)
2012-03-14
Yavuncu, Asya
(2014)
G-300H
46.45
GA#60
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#1)
2012-04-18
Phillips, Kimara
(2013)
G-SP
36'9.5"
GA#57
Region 6-AAAA
(#3)
2012-03-26
Phillips, Kimara
(2013)
G-SP
36'4"
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.51
US#93 GA#12
Class AAAA Section East
(#2)
2012-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.80
Region 6-AAAA
(#1)
2012-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.93
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.93
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.95
pre
Region 6-AAAA
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
pre
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.12
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.38
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.76
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.08
Marist Triangular #1
(#1)
2012-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.78
US#22 GA#2
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.32
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.51
AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.24
Class AAAA Section East
(#1)
2012-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.74
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.30
pre
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.03
Region 6-AAAA
(#2)
2012-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.35
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.35
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.47
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.73
Marist Triangular #1
(#1)
2012-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.24
pre
Region 6-AAAA
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-26
Sexton, Kyle
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
GA#98
Foot Locker South
(#130)
2011-09-03
Sexton, Kyle
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Berry Invitational
(#11)
2011-12-11
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:30.38
GA#11 Int Girls
USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships
(#9)
2011-11-26
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
Foot Locker South
(#76)
2011-11-05
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:07.54
GA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-09-03
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Berry Invitational
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.82
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2011-05-07
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.87
NWI
GA Boys 4A State
(#7)
2011-03-26
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
Mckay, Josh
(2011)
B-100
10.97
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#4)
2011-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2011-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-200
21.95
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2011-03-26
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-07
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:53.61
GA#7
GA Boys 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-21
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:55.26
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2011-03-26
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:59.29
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-07
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.38
GA#1
GA Boys 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-02
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-Mile
4:20.71
GA#5
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#2)
2011-05-07
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.00
GA#7
GA Boys 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-21
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.75
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
GA#71 pre
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#7)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
Dekalb County Championships
(#7)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Dekalb County Championships
(#7)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#6)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.66
GA#25
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#4)
2011-03-26
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
59.59
GA#68 pre
Dekalb County Championships
(#6)
2011-03-26
Yansaneh, Sadia
(2012)
G-400
59.62
Dekalb County Championships
(#6)
2011-05-14
Banks, Jessika
(2011)
G-300H
44.05
GA#8 pre
GA Girls 4A State
2011-05-14
Banks, Jessika
(2011)
G-300H
44.58
GA Girls 4A State
(#3)
2011-03-26
Banks, Jessika
(2011)
G-300H
44.63
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
Banks, Jessika
(2011)
G-300H
46.17
pre
Dekalb County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
GA#25 pre
Dekalb County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
Dekalb County Championships
(#4)
2011-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
Riverwood Relays
(#1)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.97
US#38 GA#2
GA Girls 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.75
pre
GA Girls 4A State
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.36
pre
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.51
Dekalb County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.56
Riverwood Relays
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-04
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
GA#82
Berry Invitational
(#8)
2010-11-06
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:55.53
GA#29
GA State XC
(#3)
2010-09-04
Cameron, Alex
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
Berry Invitational
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
GA 3A Region 5
(#4)
2010-04-21
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
48.89
GA#24
GA 3A Region 5
(#2)
2010-05-15
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.28
GA 3A Boys State
(#4)
2010-05-15
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.31
pre
GA 3A Boys State
(#3)
2010-04-21
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.74
pre
GA 3A Region 5
(#5)
2010-05-15
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:51.87
US#36 GA#2
GA 3A Boys State
(#2)
2010-06-27
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:54.63
AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.82
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2012-03-26
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.84
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-07
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.87
NWI
GA Boys 4A State
(#7)
2012-03-03
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-26
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
GA 3A Region 5
(#4)
2011-03-26
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
Mckay, Josh
(2011)
B-100
10.97
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#4)
2011-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2011-04-21
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-200
21.95
NWI
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2011-03-26
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-03
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Riverwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Nelson, Timothy
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#2)
2012-04-18
Nelson, Timothy
(2012)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#5)
2012-03-26
Nelson, Timothy
(2012)
B-200
22.41
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#7)
2012-03-14
Rather, Matthew
(2013)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
48.89
GA#24
GA 3A Region 5
(#2)
2010-05-15
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.28
GA 3A Boys State
(#4)
2010-05-15
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.31
pre
GA 3A Boys State
(#3)
2013-04-01
Rather, Matthew
(2013)
B-400
49.49
GA#31 pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#6)
2013-05-04
Rather, Matthew
(2013)
B-400
49.72
pre
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#6)
2009-04-25
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.73
GA#44
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#4)
2010-04-21
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.74
pre
GA 3A Region 5
(#5)
2013-04-27
Rather, Matthew
(2013)
B-400
49.84
GA 5A Sectional B
(#4)
2013-05-04
Rather, Matthew
(2013)
B-400
49.89
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#5)
2009-04-25
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-400
49.93
pre
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#5)
2013-03-09
Rather, Matthew
(2013)
B-400
49.97
Atlanta Games Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-15
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:51.87
US#36 GA#2
GA 3A Boys State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:53.61
GA#7
GA Boys 4A State
(#2)
2010-06-27
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:54.63
AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW
(#2)
2011-04-21
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:55.26
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#2)
2009-08-02
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:55.51
GA#7 pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#11)
2010-04-21
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:55.69
GA 3A Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-07
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:55.71
GA State Boys 3A
(#1)
2009-04-25
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:57.06
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#2)
2010-08-07
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:57.13
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#18)
2015-03-30
Velazquez, Cadmiel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.57
GA#51
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2010-06-20
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:58.79
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#5)
2008-01-19
Collins, Darryl
(2008)
B-800
1:58.87
GA#3
Knoxville TC IN
(#1)
2009-03-30
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:58.88
Dekalb County Champs
(#4)
2015-04-20
Velazquez, Cadmiel
(2015)
B-800
1:59.00
GA 5A Region 6
(#3)
2011-03-26
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:59.29
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2009-05-07
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:59.43
pre
GA State Boys 3A
(#1)
2010-03-29
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
B-800
1:59.61
Dekalb County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.38
GA#1
GA Boys 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-02
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-Mile
4:20.71
GA#5
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#2)
2011-05-07
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.00
GA#7
GA Boys 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-21
Dwyer, James
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.75
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#1)
2012-03-26
Mosley, Temyrick
(2012)
B-300H
40.51
GA#85
DeKalb County Championships
(#4)
2012-03-26
Mosley, Temyrick
(2012)
B-300H
40.97
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-26
Mosley, Temyrick
(2012)
B-300H
40.97
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-18
Mosley, Temyrick
(2012)
B-300H
41.01
pre
Region 6-AAAA
(#6)
2012-04-18
Mosley, Temyrick
(2012)
B-300H
41.82
Region 6-AAAA
(#6)
2012-04-18
Claytor, Dazel
(2012)
B-LJ
23'4.25"
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#1)
2009-04-25
Scales, Treavor
(2009)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#1)
2009-03-30
Scales, Treavor
(2009)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Dekalb County Champs
(#4)
2009-04-25
Scales, Treavor
(2009)
B-TJ
44'3"
pre
NWI
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#1)
2010-04-21
Camara, Chris
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
GA 3A Region 5
(#4)
2009-04-18
King Jr., Jerry
B-SP
56'3.75"
GA#6
Sawnee Inv
(#1)
2009-05-07
King, Jerry
(2009)
B-SP
56'0"
GA#8
GA State Boys 3A
(#2)
2009-04-25
King, Jerry
(2009)
B-SP
54'5.5"
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#1)
2009-04-25
King, Jerry
(2009)
B-SP
54'5.5"
pre
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#1)
2009-04-18
King Jr., Jerry
B-SP
54'3.5"
pre
Sawnee Inv
(#1)
2009-05-07
Adams, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
53'8.5"
GA#12
GA State Boys 3A
(#4)
2009-03-30
King, Jerry
(2009)
B-SP
52'5"
Dekalb County Champs
(#1)
2009-04-18
Adams, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
52'2.75"
pre
Sawnee Inv
(#2)
2009-04-18
Adams, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
52'2.75"
Sawnee Inv
(#2)
2009-04-25
Adams, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
51'6.5"
pre
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#2)
2009-04-25
Adams, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
51'6.5"
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#2)
2009-03-30
Adams, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
50'10"
Dekalb County Champs
(#2)
2010-05-15
Williams, Rashad
(2010)
B-SP
50'7.75"
GA#26
GA 3A Boys State
(#5)
2010-03-29
Williams, Rashad
(2010)
B-SP
50'0"
Dekalb County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
GA#71 pre
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#7)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
GA#90
GA 3A Region 5
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
Dekalb County Championships
(#7)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
pre
GA 3A Region 5
(#5)
2009-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
GA#80 pre
Dekalb County Champs
(#10)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#10)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
Region 6-AAAA
(#7)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Dekalb County Championships
(#7)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
pre
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#6)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
GA Reg 5-3A Boys
(#6)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#6)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Region 6-AAAA
(#7)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Riverwood Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.41
GA#32
DeKalb County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.66
GA#25
GA Boys 4A Region 6
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
Class AAAA Section East
(#6)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.19
Region 6-AAAA
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.46
GA#24
GA 5A Sectional B
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.92
pre
GA 5A Boys State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.00
pre
Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor
(#13)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
pre
Region 6-AAAA
(#1)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
pre
DeKalb County Championships
(#6)
2013-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2003-05-10
Fletcher, Nicole
(2003)
G-100
11.77
NWI
Girls 4A State
(#1)
2002-04-05
Fletcher, Nicole
(2003)
G-100
11.85
NWI
Dekalb Co
2004-03-20
McKay, Antoinetta
(2004)
G-100
11.99
NWI
Stevenson Inv
2013-03-16
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.10
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.20
GA#20 pre w(-0.9)
GA 5A Girls State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-27
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.25
NWI
GA 5A Sectional B
(#4)
2012-04-28
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Class AAAA Section East
(#9)
2013-04-01
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.34
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-11
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.37
w(1.1)
GA 5A Girls State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-01
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.40
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-18
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#2)
2002-04-05
Fletcher, Nicole
(2003)
G-200
24.51
NWI
Dekalb Co
2012-05-05
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
24.64
GA#19 w(1.2)
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-05-05
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
24.72
pre w(0.7)
Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-04-28
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
24.89
NWI
Class AAAA Section East
(#2)
2013-04-27
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.02
NWI
GA 5A Sectional B
(#3)
2013-05-11
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.03
GA#23 pre w(-0.4)
GA 5A Girls State Champs
(#4)
2013-04-01
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.09
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-11
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.24
w(0.3)
GA 5A Girls State Champs
(#4)
2013-03-16
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.27
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-26
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.30
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-18
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#1)
2012-04-18
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.34
NWI
Region 6-AAAA
(#2)
2012-03-26
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.36
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-26
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.36
pre
NWI
DeKalb County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-14
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.40
NWI
Wesleyan School Home Meet #2
(#1)
2012-07-15
Banks, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.40
pre w(-1)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#19)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Cameron, Alex
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page