Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Flowery Branch, GA
City: FLOWERY BRANCH

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.88 GA#27 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.10 Aubrae Gunderson Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.20 GA 5A Region 8 (#1)
2015-08-29 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.98 Saucony Battle of Atlanta (#3)
2015-10-10 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.10 Lambert River Run (#3)
2015-09-12 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.36 Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 O'Callaghan, Grant B-1600 4:18.94 GA#12 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-1600 4:21.93 GA#23 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:30.33 GA#17 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 O'Callaghan, Grant B-3200 9:31.20 GA#19 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-03-14 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:35.96 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 GA#29 Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2014-11-29 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Foot Locker South (#75)
2014-09-27 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Aubrae Gunderson Invitational (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 GA#63 inv Wendy's Invitational (#23)
2013-10-05 Ashmead, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 GA#94 inv Wendy's Invitational (#29)
2013-10-05 Martinez, Miguel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 inv Wendy's Invitational (#33)
2013-10-05 Young, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 inv Wendy's Invitational (#35)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-29 Parks, Alisha G-SP 36'0" GA#57 Battle at the Branch Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Ashmead, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 GA#16 Wendy's Invitational (#9)
2012-10-06 Fiorello, Taylor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 GA#54 Wendy's Invitational (#24)
2012-11-24 Fiorello, Taylor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Foot Locker South (#21)
2012-10-06 Ward, Cassie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 GA#32 Wendy's Invitational (#23)
2012-10-06 Kirk, Megan (2013) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 GA#36 Wendy's Invitational (#29)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'8" US#7 GA#1 GA Region 8-AAAA (#1)
2012-03-16 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'1" 2012 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'0" Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'0" Class AAAA Section East (#1)
2012-06-16 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'8.25" NB Nationals - Championship (#5)
2012-07-08 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'7" USATF Region 3 Championship (#1)
2012-03-03 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'7" Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'5.75" Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor (#1)
2012-02-25 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" Big Orange Relays (#1)
2012-03-27 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" North Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)
2012-04-12 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" Hall County 6 Meet (#1)
2012-03-30 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'6" Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 GA Region 8-AAAA (#6)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre GA Region 8-AAAA (#5)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 18'4" NWIClass AAAA Section East (#5)
2012-03-30 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'8" NWIBattle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'7" NWIGA Region 8-AAAA (#2)
2012-05-05 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'7" NWIGeorgia 4A Girls State Outdoor (#6)
2012-04-12 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIHall County 6 Meet (#1)
2012-03-27 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWINorth Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-28 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'5" US#42 GA#1 KTC Indoor Classic (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 Fiorello, Taylor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 GA#68 Wendy's Invitational (#17)
2011-10-01 Garland, Drew (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 GA#86 Wendy's Invitational (#23)
2011-11-26 Fiorello, Taylor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Soph Race Foot Locker South (#19)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-08-05 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'6" US#68 GA#2 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#3)
2011-06-18 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'3" NB Nationals (#2)
2011-05-07 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'1" GA Boys 4A State (#1)
2011-07-31 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'7.25" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#14)
2011-07-03 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'7.25" USA Youth Championship (#3)
2011-03-25 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'0" Friday Night Lights (#1)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 53.96 US#16 GA#2 GA Girls 4A State (#1)
2011-06-18 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.59 NB Nationals (#6)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.62 pre GA Girls 4A State
2011-03-25 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 56.05 Friday Night Lights (#1)
2011-03-12 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 56.38 Georgia Challenge (#2)
2011-04-02 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:14.56 GA#2 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:16.84 GA Girls 4A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:18.76 pre GA Girls 4A State
2011-05-14 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 18'5" NWIGA Girls 4A State (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 GA#34 Wendy's Invitational (#10)
2010-08-28 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.91 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#9)
2010-10-02 Riden, Maurice B-5k_XC 16:13.00 GA#61 Wendy's Invitational (#28)
2010-11-06 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.33 GA State XC (#4)
2010-10-02 Garland, Drew (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 GA#99 Wendy's Invitational (#40)
2010-10-16 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Coach Wood Invitational (#20)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 Riden, Maurice B-800 1:59.29 GA#47 GA 3A Region 7 boys (#3)
2010-08-01 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k 15:54.02 US#60 GA#3 USATF JO YMYW (#14)
2010-07-11 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k 15:55.65 USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#4)
2010-03-06 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 GA#8 Icebreaker 2010 (#1)
2010-05-15 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'8" GA 3A Boys State (#3)
2010-05-03 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'4" GA 3A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-05-15 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" GA#6 GA 3A Boys State (#2)
2010-05-03 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" GA 3A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-04-03 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.05 GA#16 w(-0.1)Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2010-03-06 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.67 NWIIcebreaker 2010 (#1)
2010-06-20 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.27 US#28 GA#2 USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-07-11 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.41 USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#1)
2010-07-11 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.78 pre USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#1)
2010-08-01 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.95 USATF JO YMYW (#3)
2010-05-08 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.53 GA 3A Girls State (#1)
2010-04-03 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.68 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#2)
2010-06-20 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.69 pre USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-05-08 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.80 pre GA 3A Girls State (#1)
2010-08-01 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.86 pre USATF JO YMYW (#5)
2010-04-26 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 57.92 GA 3A Region 7 girls (#1)
2010-08-01 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:17.86 GA#18 pre USATF JO YMYW (#13)
2010-07-11 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:18.31 USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#1)
2010-03-06 Woods, Kiara G-3200 11:23.45 GA#15 Icebreaker 2010 (#1)
2010-04-26 Woods, Kiara G-3200 11:24.09 GA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-03 Woods, Kiara G-2Mile 11:11.65 GA#2 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#5)
2010-06-20 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 17'10.25" GA#9 w(-0.4)USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#3)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 17'8.75" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-26 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#3)
2010-04-26 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'7.25" pre NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 17'6.75" pre NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#3)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-TJ 36'8.5" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-TJ 36'1.5" pre NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-26 Cheeks, Tori G-TJ 35'2" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-28 Farist, David B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Foot Locker South (#121)
2009-11-07 Farist, David B-5k_XC 16:21.80 GA Statemeet (#5)
2009-11-28 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Foot Locker South (#131)
2009-10-03 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Wendy's Invitational (#27)
2009-11-07 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.58 GA Statemeet (#9)
2009-11-28 Mccue-Woods, Kiara (2010) G-5k_XC 18:15.00 GA#9 Foot Locker South (#36)
2009-10-03 Mccue-Woods, Kiara (2010) G-5k_XC 18:19.00 Wendy's Invitational (#2)
2009-11-07 Woods, Kiara G-5k_XC 18:37.17 GA#18 GA Statemeet (#2)
2009-10-29 Woods, Kiara G-5k_XC 19:25.00 3A Reg 7 Georgia Regionals (#2)
2009-10-17 Woods, Kiara G-5k_XC 19:29.36 Coach Wood Invitational (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-07 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 57'6.5" GA#5 GA State Boys 3A (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 57'1.5" GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-04-14 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 56'3.5" Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2009-04-11 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 55'5.25" Jefferson Relays Group 1 (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 53'8.5" pre GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-04-11 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 172'10" GA#3 Jefferson Relays Group 1 (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 170'11" pre GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 170'11" GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-05-07 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 169'6" GA State Boys 3A (#1)
2009-04-14 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 165'0" Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2009-04-18 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 162'5" Sawnee Inv (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 Riden, Maurice B-800 1:59.29 GA#47 GA 3A Region 7 boys (#3)
2015-05-16 O'Callaghan, Grant B-1600 4:18.94 GA#12 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-1600 4:21.93 GA#23 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:30.33 GA#17 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 O'Callaghan, Grant B-3200 9:31.20 GA#19 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-03-14 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:35.96 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2010-08-01 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k 15:54.02 US#60 GA#3 USATF JO YMYW (#14)
2010-07-11 Slavik, Kenny (2011) B-5k 15:55.65 USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#4)
2008-04-29 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#91 GA#5 GA Reg 7-3A Boys OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'8" GA State Boys 3A OUT (#1)
2010-03-06 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 GA#8 Icebreaker 2010 (#1)
2010-05-15 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'8" GA 3A Boys State (#3)
2010-05-03 Clark, Otis (2010) B-HJ 6'4" GA 3A Region 7 boys (#1)
2012-04-19 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'8" US#7 GA#1 GA Region 8-AAAA (#1)
2012-03-16 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'1" 2012 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'0" Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 16'0" Class AAAA Section East (#1)
2012-06-16 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'8.25" NB Nationals - Championship (#5)
2012-07-08 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'7" USATF Region 3 Championship (#1)
2012-03-03 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'7" Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-08-05 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'6" US#68 GA#2 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#3)
2012-05-12 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'5.75" Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor (#1)
2012-01-28 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'5" US#42 GA#1 KTC Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-06-18 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'3" NB Nationals (#2)
2011-05-07 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'1" GA Boys 4A State (#1)
2012-02-25 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" Big Orange Relays (#1)
2012-03-27 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" North Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)
2012-04-12 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" Hall County 6 Meet (#1)
2010-05-15 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" GA#6 GA 3A Boys State (#2)
2010-05-03 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" GA 3A Region 7 boys (#2)
2011-07-31 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'7.25" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#14)
2011-07-03 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'7.25" USA Youth Championship (#3)
2012-03-30 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'6" Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Eckenroth, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'0" Friday Night Lights (#1)
2009-05-07 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 57'6.5" GA#5 GA State Boys 3A (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 57'1.5" GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-04-14 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 56'3.5" Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2009-04-11 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 55'5.25" Jefferson Relays Group 1 (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-SP 53'8.5" pre GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-04-11 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 172'10" GA#3 Jefferson Relays Group 1 (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 170'11" pre GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-04-27 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 170'11" GA Reg 7-3A Boys (#1)
2009-05-07 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 169'6" GA State Boys 3A (#1)
2009-04-14 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 165'0" Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2009-04-18 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 162'5" Sawnee Inv (#1)
2009-04-18 Drummond, Daniel B-DT 162'5" pre Sawnee Inv (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 GA Region 8-AAAA (#6)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre GA Region 8-AAAA (#5)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#6)
2009-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Mill Creek Dual (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2009-04-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-100 12.03 NWIMill Creek Dual (#1)
2009-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-100 12.28 pre NWIGA State Girls 3A (#3)
2009-04-18 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-100 12.30 NWISawnee Inv (#2)
2009-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-100 12.33 NWIGA State Girls 3A (#6)
2009-05-05 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-100 12.39 NWIGA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2009-05-05 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-100 12.43 pre NWIGA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2009-04-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 24.80 NWIMill Creek Dual (#1)
2009-08-02 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 24.83 GA#8 pre w(0)USATF JO Intermediate (#16)
2009-04-18 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.00 NWISawnee Inv (#2)
2009-05-05 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.02 pre NWIGA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2010-04-03 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.05 GA#16 w(-0.1)Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2009-05-05 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.10 NWIGA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2009-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.12 pre NWIGA State Girls 3A (#1)
2009-04-23 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.28 NWIFive Alive (#1)
2010-03-06 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.67 NWIIcebreaker 2010 (#1)
2009-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-200 25.71 NWIGA State Girls 3A (#3)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 53.96 US#16 GA#2 GA Girls 4A State (#1)
2010-06-20 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.27 US#28 GA#2 USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-07-11 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.41 USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#1)
2011-06-18 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.59 NB Nationals (#6)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.62 pre GA Girls 4A State
2010-07-11 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.78 pre USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#1)
2010-08-01 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 54.95 USATF JO YMYW (#3)
2010-05-08 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.53 GA 3A Girls State (#1)
2009-08-02 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.65 GA#3 USATF JO Intermediate (#6)
2010-04-03 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.68 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#2)
2010-06-20 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.69 pre USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-05-08 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.80 pre GA 3A Girls State (#1)
2010-08-01 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 55.86 pre USATF JO YMYW (#5)
2011-03-25 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 56.05 Friday Night Lights (#1)
2011-03-12 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 56.38 Georgia Challenge (#2)
2009-08-02 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 56.80 pre USATF JO Intermediate (#5)
2010-04-26 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-400 57.92 GA 3A Region 7 girls (#1)
2011-04-02 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:14.56 GA#2 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:16.84 GA Girls 4A State (#1)
2010-08-01 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:17.86 GA#18 pre USATF JO YMYW (#13)
2010-07-11 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:18.31 USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#1)
2011-05-14 Rucker, Erika (2011) G-800 2:18.76 pre GA Girls 4A State
2010-03-06 Woods, Kiara G-3200 11:23.45 GA#15 Icebreaker 2010 (#1)
2010-04-26 Woods, Kiara G-3200 11:24.09 GA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2009-05-14 Mccue-Woods, Kiara (2010) G-3200 11:24.82 GA#7 GA State Girls 3A (#2)
2010-04-03 Woods, Kiara G-2Mile 11:11.65 GA#2 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#5)
2009-04-23 Salyers, Sam G-300H 46.23 GA#31 Five Alive (#1)
2009-05-14 Salyers, Sam G-300H 46.33 pre GA State Girls 3A (#3)
2009-05-05 Salyers, Sam G-300H 46.47 GA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2009-04-18 Salyers, Sam G-300H 46.79 Sawnee Inv (#1)
2009-05-14 Salyers, Sam G-300H 47.31 GA State Girls 3A (#5)
2009-04-14 Salyers, Sam G-300H 47.83 Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2011-05-14 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 18'5" NWIGA Girls 4A State (#4)
2012-04-28 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 18'4" NWIClass AAAA Section East (#5)
2010-06-20 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 17'10.25" GA#9 w(-0.4)USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#3)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 17'8.75" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-26 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#3)
2012-03-30 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'8" NWIBattle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2010-04-26 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'7.25" pre NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2012-04-19 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'7" NWIGA Region 8-AAAA (#2)
2012-05-05 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'7" NWIGeorgia 4A Girls State Outdoor (#6)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-LJ 17'6.75" pre NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#3)
2012-04-12 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIHall County 6 Meet (#1)
2012-03-27 Randolph, Katherine (2012) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWINorth Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-TJ 36'8.5" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-26 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-TJ 36'1.5" pre NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#2)
2010-04-26 Cheeks, Tori G-TJ 35'2" NWIGA 3A Region 7 girls (#3)
2009-05-05 Jarrett, Rajeanna G-TJ 35'1" NWIGA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2013-03-29 Parks, Alisha G-SP 36'0" GA#57 Battle at the Branch Invitational (#1)
2009-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.22 GA#48 GA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2009-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.27 pre GA State Girls 3A (#3)
2009-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 pre GA Reg 7-3A Girls (#1)
2009-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 GA State Girls 3A (#7)
2009-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 Sawnee Inv (#3)
2009-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 Five Alive (#1)
2014-10-04 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 GA#29 Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2012-10-06 Ashmead, Nick (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 GA#16 Wendy's Invitational (#9)
2014-11-29 Shewbert, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Foot Locker South (#75)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Eckenroth, Austin University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State