Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grayson, GA
City: LOGANVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Gomez, Yanely G-5k_XC 18:43.92 GA#20 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Gomez, Yanely G-5k_XC 19:06.62 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-09-19 Gomez, Yanely G-5k_XC 19:09.37 Gwinnett County Championship (#4)
2015-10-10 Gomez, Yanely G-5k_XC 19:14.74 Furman University Gene Mullin Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-30 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-100 10.67 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-03-30 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-100 10.85 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2015-04-22 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.86 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2015-05-02 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.86 GA#28 w(0.6)GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2015-07-12 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.91 pre w(-0.1)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#10)
2015-06-21 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.97 pre w(0.7)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2015-03-14 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.98 pre w(1.2)Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-100 10.99 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.54 GA#11 w(-1.4)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 21.61 GA#14 pre w(2)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.74 w(1)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-03-30 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.76 w(2.3)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.85 pre w(-1.7)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-03-30 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.99 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-07-12 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 21.99 w(-0.2)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-22 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.09 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-21 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.13 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.22 NWITwilight Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2015-04-22 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.24 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-30 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-200 22.29 w(2.3)Gwinnett County Championships (#7)
2015-03-30 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-200 22.33 pre w(2.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#8)
2015-03-21 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.35 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-03-24 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.38 NWIGrayson Time Trials (#1)
2015-02-28 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.39 NWIArcher Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Davis, Parker (2015) B-800 1:56.71 GA#28 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Parker (2015) B-800 1:57.19 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.23 US#33 GA#2 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.23 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.24 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.46 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.74 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.09 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 Coaches Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 Archer Invitational (#1)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 Grayson Time Trials (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 GA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#15)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#9)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.70 GA#22 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.79 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.08 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.71 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.47 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-07-12 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-100 11.58 US#15 GA#3 pre w(1.7)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-100 11.79 w(0.1)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.23 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.25 GA#39 w(-0.2)GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-03-24 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-100 12.26 NWIGrayson Time Trials (#1)
2015-03-21 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.31 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.39 pre w(0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#10)
2015-04-22 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.40 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-03-14 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.48 pre w(0.2)Coaches Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-200 23.61 US#16 GA#3 w(0.4)GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-05-09 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-200 23.72 w(-0.9)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-200 24.03 pre w(1.9)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-04-22 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-200 24.21 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-03 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-200 24.23 NWITwilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-04-22 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-200 24.75 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-200 24.99 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-200 25.28 GA#51 pre w(1.5)Taco Bell Classic (#18)
2015-04-22 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-200 25.33 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-22 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-200 25.35 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#5)
2015-03-24 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-200 25.45 NWIGrayson Time Trials (#1)
2015-03-24 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-200 25.51 NWIGrayson Time Trials (#2)
2015-03-21 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-200 25.54 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-200 25.56 GA#73 pre w(0.5)Taco Bell Classic (#23)
2015-03-07 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-200 25.76 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-200 25.79 GA#88 w(1.3)Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-200 25.91 NWIArcher Invitational (#3)
2015-03-30 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-200 25.97 pre w(3)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-400 53.10 US#7 GA#1 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#1)
2015-06-20 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-400 53.40 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-400 53.74 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-400 53.92 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-05-09 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-400 55.11 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-03-24 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-400 55.85 Grayson Time Trials (#1)
2015-05-09 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 56.19 GA#19 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Abrams, Aliyah (2015) G-400 56.24 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 56.36 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-09 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 56.37 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 56.41 GA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 56.52 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-11 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 57.73 Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2015-04-03 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 57.76 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-03-24 Adams, Alexis (2015) G-400 58.02 GA#57 Grayson Time Trials (#2)
2015-06-21 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 58.04 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#30)
2015-02-28 Davis, Sydney (2015) G-400 58.63 Archer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-24 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-400 59.50 Grayson Time Trials (#4)
2015-04-22 Ayres, Bobbi G-800 2:17.42 GA#15 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Ayres, Bobbi G-800 2:18.56 GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-03 Ayres, Bobbi G-800 2:19.04 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-05-02 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-300H 46.07 GA#45 GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2015-04-22 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-300H 47.07 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-300H 47.30 GA 6A Region 8 (#4)
2015-05-09 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-300H 47.43 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#13)
2015-04-03 Motanya, Chika (2016) G-300H 47.64 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#4)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Karen G-TJ 35'6" NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#5)
2015-03-14 Robinson, Karen G-TJ 35'4" NWICoaches Invitational (#11)
2015-04-22 Stamp, Natasha G-SP 38'10" GA#24 GA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-09 Stamp, Natasha G-SP 38'7" GA 6A Girls State Meet (#7)
2015-03-24 Stamp, Natasha G-SP 37'1.5" Grayson Time Trials (#1)
2015-05-02 Stamp, Natasha G-SP 36'1.75" GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.52 US#28 GA#5 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.58 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.90 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.31 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.33 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.40 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.68 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.28 Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.14 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:47.04 US#29 GA#4 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:47.32 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:48.88 Flowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:50.99 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-19 Balogun, Tosin B-55 6.79 GA#22 pre USATF South Zone Indoor Championship (#11)
2013-01-18 Balogun, Tosin B-60 7.30 GA#14 pre KYA HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2015-03-30 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-100 10.67 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2010-04-28 Bebbs, Frank B-100 10.74 NWIGA 5A Region 8 (#2)
2010-05-15 Bebbs, Frank B-100 10.77 pre NWIGA 5A Boys State (#3)
2014-04-16 Hall, Kartez B-100 10.85 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-30 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-100 10.85 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2015-04-22 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.86 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2015-05-02 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.86 GA#28 w(0.6)GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2010-05-15 Bebbs, Frank B-100 10.89 NWIGA 5A Boys State (#6)
2015-07-12 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.91 pre w(-0.1)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#10)
2014-04-26 Hall, Kartez B-100 10.94 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#6)
2014-04-16 Hall, Kartez B-100 10.95 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-10 Hall, Kartez B-100 10.97 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-06-21 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.97 pre w(0.7)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2015-03-14 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-100 10.98 pre w(1.2)Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-100 10.99 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.54 GA#11 w(-1.4)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 21.61 GA#14 pre w(2)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#6)
2014-07-07 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 21.68 GA#17 pre w(0.9)USATF JO Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.74 w(1)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-03-30 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.76 w(2.3)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2014-07-07 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.77 GA#20 pre w(0.1)USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-16 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.85 pre w(-1.7)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 21.97 US#31 GA#3 Simplot Games (#2)
2015-03-30 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 21.99 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-07-12 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 21.99 w(-0.2)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-22 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.09 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-21 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.13 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2014-07-27 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.13 semi w(-1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2015-01-31 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 22.14 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#1)
2014-07-27 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.14 pre w(0.8)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-07-07 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 22.17 w(0.6)USATF JO Region 4 (#6)
2014-07-07 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.18 w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-15 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 22.21 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2015-04-03 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.22 NWITwilight Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2015-04-22 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.24 pre NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#2)
2015-03-30 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-200 22.29 w(2.3)Gwinnett County Championships (#7)
2014-03-08 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 22.30 w(2.8)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2011-04-27 Morris, Jamar B-200 22.30 pre NWIGA Boys 5A Region 8 (#4)
2015-03-30 Abdul, Ismail (2017) B-200 22.33 pre w(2.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#8)
2013-04-18 McCall, Aares B-200 22.34 pre NWIGA Region 8-AAAAAA (#4)
2015-03-21 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.35 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-03-24 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.38 NWIGrayson Time Trials (#1)
2015-02-28 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse B-200 22.39 NWIArcher Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 22.42 GA#7 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2011-04-27 Morris, Jamar B-200 22.45 NWIGA Boys 5A Region 8 (#7)
2014-03-08 Frazier, Trevious (2016) B-200 22.47 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#5)
2013-04-18 Agbi, Odion B-200 22.47 pre NWIGA Region 8-AAAAAA (#8)
2014-03-15 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 22.62 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2015-01-24 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-200 22.75 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2014-07-07 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 47.81 US#89 GA#8 USATF JO Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-15 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 49.05 US#40 GA#2 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2014-07-07 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 49.56 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 49.64 Simplot Games (#6)
2015-01-31 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 49.74 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Balogun, Tosin B-400 49.76 GA#51 GA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2014-03-15 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 50.54 GA#11 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2015-01-24 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 50.74 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Cooper, Marquise (2015) B-400 51.70 pre Simplot Games (#11)
2012-02-19 Chandler-Sampson, Rhonde B-400 52.00 GA#20 USATF South Zone Indoor Championship (#7)
2010-05-15 Kovalczyk, William (2010) B-800 1:52.30 US#47 GA#4 GA 5A Boys State (#1)
2010-06-19 Kovalczyk, William (2010) B-800 1:54.13 NB Nationals (#20)
2009-05-30 Kovallczyk, Billy (2010) B-800 1:54.90 GA#2 Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic (#4)
2010-04-03 Kovallczyk, Billy (2010) B-800 1:55.17 GA#10 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#2)
2009-05-07 Kovallczyk, Billy (2010) B-800 1:55.27 GA State Boys 5A (#4)
2010-04-28 Kovallczyk, Billy (2010) B-800 1:55.44 GA 5A Region 8 (#1)
2009-04-04 Kovallczyk, Billy (2010) B-800 1:55.53 Mobile Challenge (#2)
2011-04-27 Walcott, Matthew (2011) B-800 1:55.72 GA#19 GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#3)
2015-04-03 Davis, Parker (2015) B-800 1:56.71 GA#28 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#1)
2010-03-27 Kovallczyk, Billy (2010) B-800 1:57.11 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Parker (2015) B-800 1:57.19 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2014-04-16 Davis, Parker (2015) B-800 1:59.14 GA#58 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#5)
2013-03-27 Davis, Parker (2015) B-800 1:59.24 GA#43 Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2011-04-27 Cown, Cory B-800 1:59.56 GA#55 GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#4)
2011-04-01 Walcott, Matthew (2011) B-800 1:59.59 Dacula Community Classic (#1)
2010-03-12 Kovalczyk, William (2010) B-800 2:00.46 GA#5 Nike Indoor Nat (#58)
2009-05-30 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-1500 3:59.30 US#38 GA#1 Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic (#1)
2010-05-15 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-1600 4:08.25 US#8 GA#1 GA 5A Boys State (#1)
2010-04-28 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-1600 4:11.56 GA 5A Region 8 (#1)
2009-05-07 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-1600 4:17.36 GA#2 GA State Boys 5A (#1)
2010-03-12 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-Mile 4:07.28 US#2 GA#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2010-06-12 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-Mile 4:28.57 GA#6 adidas Grand Prix (#11)
2009-05-30 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-3000 8:38.82 US#31 GA#1 Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic (#1)
2009-06-20 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-3000 8:44.44 Nike Outdoor Nat (#18)
2010-05-15 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-3200 8:56.46 US#14 GA#2 GA 5A Boys State (#2)
2010-04-28 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-3200 8:58.95 GA 5A Region 8 (#1)
2010-03-06 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-3200 9:05.47 Icebreaker 2010 (#1)
2009-04-04 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-2Mile 9:16.82 US#27 GA#1 Mobile Challenge (#1)
2009-06-20 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-2Mile 9:17.29 Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2010-03-12 Erassa, Kirubel (2010) B-5k 14:19.82 US#1 GA#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2013-05-04 Collie, Jomari B-110H 14.84 GA#20 pre w(-0.4)GA 6A Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-04-18 Nimely, Ryan B-110H 14.88 pre NWIGA Region 8-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-18 Collie, Jomari B-110H 14.94 NWIGA Region 8-AAAAAA (#3)
2014-04-16 Smith, Christian (2014) B-110H 14.99 NWIGA 6A Region 8 (#6)
2013-04-18 Nimely, Ryan B-110H 15.00 NWIGA Region 8-AAAAAA (#4)
2014-05-10 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 37.79 US#68 GA#5 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 38.09 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2014-05-10 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 38.40 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-04-16 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 38.44 GA 6A Region 8 (#1)
2013-05-04 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 38.48 GA#9 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 38.78 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2013-05-04 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 38.80 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#2)
2011-04-27 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 38.93 GA#15 GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#2)
2013-04-18 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 39.07 GA Region 8-AAAAAA (#2)
2012-04-18 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 39.33 GA#30 Region 8-AAAAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 39.50 Westlake Relays (#1)
2013-03-15 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 39.60 Tiger Creek Relays (#1)
2011-04-27 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 39.72 pre GA Boys 5A Region 8 (#4)
2011-05-07 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 39.82 GA Boys 5A State (#6)
2014-03-01 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 39.87 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2010-04-28 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 39.90 GA#42 GA 5A Region 8 (#3)
2010-03-27 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.03 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2010-03-27 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.10 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2012-03-24 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 40.29 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#2)
2010-04-28 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.35 pre GA 5A Region 8 (#2)
2014-04-16 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 40.65 pre GA 6A Region 8 (#3)
2010-04-02 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.66 Mobile - Open Division (#2)
2012-04-18 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 40.67 pre Region 8-AAAAA Championships (#2)
2010-03-06 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.74 Icebreaker 2010 (#2)
2011-03-26 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.89 Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2012-04-09 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 40.97 South Gwinnett All Comers Meet (#1)
2013-03-02 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 40.97 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Dobbs, Nathan (2011) B-300H 41.23 Dacula Community Classic (#4)
2013-04-18 Smith, Christian (2014) B-300H 41.33 pre GA Region 8-AAAAAA (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Abrams, Aliyah University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Mills, Akil Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Erassa, Kirubel Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State