Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Milton, GA
City: ALPHARETTA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-29 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:34.99 GA#4 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#1)
2015-08-29 Bowers, Sam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.67 GA#38 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#4)
2015-10-17 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.70 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#9)
2015-09-12 Bowers, Sam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.58 Knights Crossing Invitational (#8)
2015-08-29 Mcgorrey, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.94 GA#49 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#7)
2015-09-12 Mcgorrey, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.06 Knights Crossing Invitational (#15)
2015-08-29 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.99 GA#74 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#12)
2015-10-17 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.39 GA#19 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.57 Knights Crossing Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.09 GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2015-10-31 Cushman, Taylor (2019) G-5k_XC 19:00.65 GA#35 GA 6A Region 5 (#5)
2015-10-31 Repasy, Marie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:01.55 GA#36 GA 6A Region 5 (#6)
2015-09-12 Repasy, Marie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.26 Knights Crossing Invitational (#11)
2015-08-29 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.84 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#3)
2015-08-29 Repasy, Marie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.59 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#4)
2015-10-17 Cushman, Taylor (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.27 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#20)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:55.98 GA#22 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:55.98 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:56.28 GA 6A Sectional A (#4)
2015-04-24 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:56.77 GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2015-04-15 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.39 GA#48 Marist Home Meet #3 (#3)
2015-04-24 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.45 GA 6A Region 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:58.61 Marist Home Meet #3 (#4)
2015-05-16 Meade, Preston (2015) B-1600 4:19.88 GA#15 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:20.49 GA#16 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Meade, Preston (2015) B-1600 4:24.31 GA 6A Sectional A (#7)
2015-04-24 Meade, Preston (2015) B-3200 9:31.24 GA#20 GA 6A Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-02 Meade, Preston (2015) B-3200 9:35.32 GA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2015-02-28 Cole, Connor (2015) B-5k 15:51.05 US#55 GA#3 Milton Showcase Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Meade, Preston (2015) B-5k 15:52.23 US#59 GA#5 Milton Showcase Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Taylor, Justin B-300H 40.41 GA#80 GA 6A Sectional A (#13)
2015-03-30 Taylor, Justin B-300H 40.92 Fulton County Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Claiborne-Landy, Corey B-SP 54'2" GA#5 GA 6A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-02 Claiborne-Landy, Corey B-DT 164'2" GA#7 GA 6A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-16 Claiborne-Landy, Corey B-DT 161'11" GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre Fulton County Championships (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.71 GA#2 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:10.75 US#53 GA#1 Roswell Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:14.30 GA#9 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-04-15 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:15.89 Marist Home Meet #3 (#2)
2015-04-24 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:17.57 GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:18.22 GA 6A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-09 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:18.67 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-800 2:18.87 GA#22 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-800 2:19.78 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2015-05-09 Burr, Riley (2016) G-1600 4:58.88 GA#5 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Burr, Riley (2016) G-1600 4:59.99 GA 6A Sectional A (#2)
2015-05-02 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-1600 5:05.81 GA#14 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)
2015-04-24 Burr, Riley (2016) G-1600 5:09.68 GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2015-02-28 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k 19:06.93 GA#6 Milton Showcase Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-5k 19:12.65 GA#7 Milton Showcase Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.96 GA#12 KYA HS Invitational (#19)
2015-01-31 Cole, Connor (2015) B-2Mile 9:52.28 GA#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.13 GA#37 GA 6A Region 5 (#5)
2014-11-01 Cole, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.61 GA#53 GA 6A Region 5 (#7)
2014-11-01 Bowers, Sam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.66 GA#61 GA 6A Region 5 (#10)
2014-11-29 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Foot Locker South (#112)
2014-11-29 Cole, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#10)
2014-11-29 Meade, Preston (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 GA#96 Senior Foot Locker South (#19)
2014-11-01 Mcgorrey, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.93 GA 6A Region 5 (#15)
2014-10-18 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.33 Coach Wood Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Meade, Preston (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.64 GA 6A Region 5 (#16)
2014-11-29 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-5k_XC 18:55.00 GA#43 Senior Foot Locker South (#8)
2014-11-01 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.75 GA 6A Region 5 (#7)
2014-11-01 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.64 GA#56 GA 6A Region 5 (#8)
2014-11-01 Matt, Charlotte (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.01 GA#60 GA 6A Region 5 (#9)
2014-11-01 Pardo, Juanita (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.02 GA#61 GA 6A Region 5 (#10)
2014-11-01 Repasy, Marie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.79 GA#64 GA 6A Region 5 (#11)
2014-11-29 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Junior Foot Locker South (#20)
2014-11-29 Pardo, Juanita (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#19)
2014-09-13 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.30 Knights Crossing Invitational (#18)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:57.47 GA#34 GA 6A Sectional A (#4)
2014-03-31 Mcgorrey, Kevin B-800 1:57.62 GA#37 Fulton County Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.36 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-03-31 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.66 Fulton County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Mcgorrey, Kevin B-800 1:58.73 GA 6A Region 5 (#2)
2014-04-16 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.95 GA 6A Region 5 (#4)
2014-04-16 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:59.57 pre GA 6A Region 5 (#3)
2014-04-26 Mcgorrey, Kevin B-800 1:59.59 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)
2014-04-26 Carson, Kia (2014) G-100 12.22 GA#25 w(-0.6)GA 6A Sectional A (#7)
2014-03-08 Carson, Kia (2014) G-100 12.28 w(3.9)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2014-05-03 Carson, Kia (2014) G-100 12.49 pre w(0.6)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#16)
2014-04-26 Carson, Kia (2014) G-200 25.20 GA#35 w(0.1)GA 6A Sectional A (#7)
2014-05-03 Carson, Kia (2014) G-200 25.61 pre w(-0.2)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#13)
2014-04-26 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 56.77 GA#24 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2014-05-03 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.10 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.26 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-04-16 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 58.27 GA 6A Region 5 (#2)
2014-04-16 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 58.61 pre GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2014-03-01 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.10 Milton Showcase (#2)
2014-03-08 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.46 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#5)
2014-05-03 Carson, Kia (2014) G-LJ 17'4" GA#23 w(-0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Carson, Kia (2014) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#5)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 GA#79 GA 6A Sectional A (#11)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Burr, Riley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.43 GA#61 Coach Wood Invitational (#2)
2013-10-12 Pardo, Juanita (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.94 GA#69 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#16)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:55.43 GA#10 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:56.63 GA 6A Sectional A (#3)
2013-04-27 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:57.28 GA#21 GA 6A Sectional A (#5)
2013-04-05 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:57.41 Florida Relays (#16)
2013-04-19 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:57.73 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#3)
2013-05-04 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:58.12 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-04-19 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:58.26 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#4)
2013-04-19 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:58.95 pre GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-05-04 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:58.98 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#10)
2013-04-19 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:59.52 pre GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#2)
2013-04-19 Riech, Nathan B-1600 4:19.34 GA#11 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#4)
2013-04-05 Dayoub, Miles B-1600 4:20.77 GA#16 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-03-16 Dayoub, Miles B-ST2K 6:17.63 GA#1 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2013-06-16 Dayoub, Miles B-ST2K 6:28.32 NB Outdoor Nationals (#28)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.93 GA#4 Milton T&F Showcase (#1)
2013-04-27 Carson, Kia (2014) G-200 25.50 NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2013-04-27 Artis, Devon (2014) G-200 26.00 NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#11)
2013-04-19 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.20 GA#27 pre GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-27 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.22 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2013-05-11 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.93 pre GA 6A Girls State Champs (#9)
2013-04-19 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 58.30 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-03-09 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.16 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#6)
2013-04-10 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.42 Milton Quad Meet (#1)
2013-02-23 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.51 Hornets 8 Way Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-1600 4:59.10 GA#2 GA 6A Girls State Champs (#2)
2013-04-05 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-1600 5:02.80 Florida Relays (#6)
2013-02-23 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-1600 5:07.23 Hornets 8 Way Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-3200 10:45.11 GA#2 Florida Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-3200 10:49.54 GA 6A Girls State Champs (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-27 Lewis, Jordan B-400 49.92 GA#63 pre GA Boys 5A Region 6 (#5)
2013-05-04 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:55.43 GA#10 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#5)
2015-05-16 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:55.98 GA#22 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:55.98 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:56.28 GA 6A Sectional A (#4)
2013-04-27 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:56.63 GA 6A Sectional A (#3)
2015-04-24 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:56.77 GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-07 Reade, Fraser B-800 1:56.92 GA#15 pre GA State Boys 5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:57.28 GA#21 GA 6A Sectional A (#5)
2013-04-05 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:57.41 Florida Relays (#16)
2014-04-26 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:57.47 GA#34 GA 6A Sectional A (#4)
2014-03-31 Mcgorrey, Kevin B-800 1:57.62 GA#37 Fulton County Championships (#1)
2013-04-19 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:57.73 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#3)
2012-04-18 Reich, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:57.76 GA#40 Region 6-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2012-03-26 Reich, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:57.80 Fulton County Championship (#4)
2013-05-04 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:58.12 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-04-19 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:58.26 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#4)
2014-05-10 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.36 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#10)
2015-04-15 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.39 GA#48 Marist Home Meet #3 (#3)
2015-04-24 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.45 GA 6A Region 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Mccarthy, Michael (2017) B-800 1:58.61 Marist Home Meet #3 (#4)
2014-03-31 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.66 Fulton County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Mcgorrey, Kevin B-800 1:58.73 GA 6A Region 5 (#2)
2009-04-24 Reade, Fraser B-800 1:58.84 GA Reg 6-5A Boys (#2)
2013-04-19 Riech, Nathan B-800 1:58.95 pre GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#1)
2014-04-16 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.95 GA 6A Region 5 (#4)
2013-05-04 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:58.98 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#10)
2009-05-07 Reade, Fraser B-800 1:59.01 GA State Boys 5A (#8)
2012-04-28 Reich, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.17 Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships (#10)
2009-04-24 Reade, Fraser B-800 1:59.27 pre GA Reg 6-5A Boys (#1)
2013-04-19 Dayoub, Miles B-800 1:59.52 pre GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#2)
2014-04-16 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 1:59.57 pre GA 6A Region 5 (#3)
2014-04-26 Mcgorrey, Kevin B-800 1:59.59 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)
2015-01-17 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.96 GA#12 KYA HS Invitational (#19)
2013-04-19 Riech, Nathan B-1600 4:19.34 GA#11 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#4)
2015-05-16 Meade, Preston (2015) B-1600 4:19.88 GA#15 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Bluth, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:20.49 GA#16 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#9)
2013-04-05 Dayoub, Miles B-1600 4:20.77 GA#16 Florida Relays (#9)
2012-05-12 Reich, Nathan (2013) B-1600 4:21.92 GA#21 Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#7)
2015-05-02 Meade, Preston (2015) B-1600 4:24.31 GA 6A Sectional A (#7)
2015-04-24 Meade, Preston (2015) B-3200 9:31.24 GA#20 GA 6A Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-02 Meade, Preston (2015) B-3200 9:35.32 GA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2015-01-31 Cole, Connor (2015) B-2Mile 9:52.28 GA#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Cole, Connor (2015) B-5k 15:51.05 US#55 GA#3 Milton Showcase Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Meade, Preston (2015) B-5k 15:52.23 US#59 GA#5 Milton Showcase Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Dayoub, Miles B-ST2K 6:17.63 GA#1 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2013-06-16 Dayoub, Miles B-ST2K 6:28.32 NB Outdoor Nationals (#28)
2015-05-02 Taylor, Justin B-300H 40.41 GA#80 GA 6A Sectional A (#13)
2015-03-30 Taylor, Justin B-300H 40.92 Fulton County Championships (#7)
2009-04-24 Speed, Kyle (2010) B-300H 41.77 pre GA Reg 6-5A Boys (#5)
2009-04-16 Speed, Kyle (2010) B-300H 41.97 Milton Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 Speed, Kyle (2010) B-300H 41.99 Sawnee Inv (#3)
2010-03-13 Flaaen, Peter (2011) B-HJ 6'6" GA#12 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2009-04-16 Flaaen, Peter (2011) B-HJ 6'4" GA#32 Milton Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 Flaaen, Peter (2011) B-HJ 6'4" GA 5A Boys State (#4)
2010-05-01 Flaaen, Peter (2011) B-LJ 23'0.25" NWIGA 5A Region 6 Boys (#1)
2010-05-15 Flaaen, Peter (2011) B-LJ 23'0" NWIGA 5A Boys State (#4)
2010-03-29 Flaaen, Peter (2011) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWIFulton County Championships (#1)
2010-03-29 O'Neil, Bobby (2010) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIFulton County Championships (#2)
2010-04-02 O'Neil, Bobby (2010) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIMobile - Open Division (#2)
2000-03-04 Faites, Wes (2000) B-PV 14'0" GA#3 HS Inv (#3)
2015-05-02 Claiborne-Landy, Corey B-SP 54'2" GA#5 GA 6A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-02 Claiborne-Landy, Corey B-DT 164'2" GA#7 GA 6A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-16 Claiborne-Landy, Corey B-DT 161'11" GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre GA Reg 6-5A Boys (#7)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 GA Reg 6-5A Boys (#3)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre Fulton County Championships (#7)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Milton Invite (#1)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre GA Boys 5A Region 6 (#3)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 McEachern Invitational (#8)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 CENT/ALPH/MILT Tri (#1)
2010-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Fulton County Championships (#9)
2007-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 US#83 GA#2 MA State IN (#3)
2007-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 New England IN (#4)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 GA#45 GA 5A Region 6 Boys (#3)
1999-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.90 MIAA Ch. (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.71 GA#2 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2009-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.08 GA#2 Coaches Assn (#2)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.93 GA#4 Milton T&F Showcase (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:10.75 US#53 GA#1 Roswell Relays (#1)
2010-01-23 Deck, Santia (2010) G-60 7.99 GA#10 pre Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2 (#11)
2014-04-26 Carson, Kia (2014) G-100 12.22 GA#25 w(-0.6)GA 6A Sectional A (#7)
2014-03-08 Carson, Kia (2014) G-100 12.28 w(3.9)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2010-04-02 Deck, Santia (2010) G-100 12.46 NWIMobile - Open Division (#2)
2010-03-20 Deck, Santia (2010) G-100 12.48 NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Carson, Kia (2014) G-100 12.49 pre w(0.6)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#16)
2014-04-26 Carson, Kia (2014) G-200 25.20 GA#35 w(0.1)GA 6A Sectional A (#7)
2013-04-27 Carson, Kia (2014) G-200 25.50 NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2014-05-03 Carson, Kia (2014) G-200 25.61 pre w(-0.2)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#13)
2010-03-13 Deck, Santia (2010) G-200 25.75 NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2012-04-28 Carson, Kia (2014) G-200 25.76 GA#60 w(2)Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships (#13)
2010-04-26 Deck, Santia (2010) G-200 25.86 pre NWIGA 5A Region 6 Girls (#4)
2010-03-29 Deck, Santia (2010) G-200 25.97 pre NWIFulton County Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Artis, Devon (2014) G-200 26.00 NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#11)
2010-01-23 Deck, Santia (2010) G-200 26.68 pre Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2 (#22)
2010-01-23 Deck, Santia (2010) G-200 26.68 GA#21 pre Niswonger/KTC Inv (#22)
2014-04-26 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 56.77 GA#24 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2014-05-03 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.10 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2013-04-19 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.20 GA#27 pre GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-27 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.22 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2014-05-03 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.26 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#7)
2013-05-11 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 57.93 pre GA 6A Girls State Champs (#9)
2014-04-16 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 58.27 GA 6A Region 5 (#2)
2013-04-19 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 58.30 GA Region 5-AAAAAA (#1)
2014-04-16 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 58.61 pre GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2014-03-01 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.10 Milton Showcase (#2)
2013-03-09 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.16 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#6)
2013-04-10 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.42 Milton Quad Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.46 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#5)
2013-02-23 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.51 Hornets 8 Way Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.62 GA#95 Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships (#13)
2012-04-18 Artis, Devon (2014) G-400 59.78 Region 6-AAAAA Championship (#4)
2015-05-09 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:14.30 GA#9 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-04-15 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:15.89 Marist Home Meet #3 (#2)
2015-04-24 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:17.57 GA 6A Region 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:18.22 GA 6A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-09 Burr, Riley (2016) G-800 2:18.67 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-800 2:18.87 GA#22 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-800 2:19.78 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2015-05-09 Burr, Riley (2016) G-1600 4:58.88 GA#5 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-1600 4:59.10 GA#2 GA 6A Girls State Champs (#2)
2015-05-02 Burr, Riley (2016) G-1600 4:59.99 GA 6A Sectional A (#2)
2013-04-05 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-1600 5:02.80 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Ruiz, Amy (2015) G-1600 5:05.81 GA#14 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)
2013-02-23 Kelly, Annie (2013) G-1600 5:07.23 Hornets 8 Way Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Burr, Riley Furman University, SC (Southern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Kelly, Annie University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Becker, Samantha Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State