Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oconee County, GA
City: WATKINSVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-29 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.56 GA#29 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#3)
2015-10-10 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.57 Alexander Invitational (#14)
2015-10-01 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 Mountain Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Krumm, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 GA#48 Alexander Invitational (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Major, Chase (2016) B-200 22.41 NWIGA 3A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Major, Chase (2016) B-200 22.47 NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#6)
2015-05-16 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.26 GA#38 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.31 GA 3A Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-16 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.49 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-07-12 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.78 USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.80 GA 3A Sectional B (#3)
2015-07-12 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.88 pre USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 50.00 Loch Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Gogal, Jon B-800 1:59.30 GA#65 GA 3A Region 8 (#1)
2015-03-14 Hans, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:38.00 GA#36 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2015-05-16 Brown, Ethan B-SP 50'6.25" GA#34 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 GA 3A Sectional B (#5)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Jefferson HS #2 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.53 GA#70 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#1)
2014-11-29 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 NXN Southeast (#133)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-03 Walters, Wesley (2014) B-PV 14'0" GA#4 Athens City-Area Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.33 GA#27 pre GA 3A Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.39 GA 3A Boys State Champs (#2)
2013-05-04 Isaac, John B-800 1:58.92 GA#38 GA 3A Boys State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.14 GA#22 GA 3A Sectional B (#2)
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.84 pre GA 3A Boys State Champs (#3)
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.94 GA 3A Boys State Champs (#3)
2013-03-09 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.39 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2013-03-02 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.49 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#5)
2013-05-11 Brown, Ava G-400 58.12 GA#50 pre GA 3A Girls State Champs (#3)
2013-05-11 Brown, Ava G-400 59.10 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#8)
2013-05-11 Hinson, Aubrey G-300H 47.27 GA#67 pre GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)
2013-05-11 Hinson, Aubrey G-300H 47.64 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Brown, Ava G-LJ 17'1" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#3)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 GA#55 pre GA 3A Girls State Champs (#7)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 48.53 GA#25 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-04-28 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.00 Class AAA Section East (#4)
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.06 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2012-03-17 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.82 Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic (#1)
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 38.83 GA#19 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#3)
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 38.86 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#3)
2012-04-28 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.22 Class AAA Section East (#1)
2012-03-21 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.47 2012 Athens Academy Home Meet #1 (#1)
2012-03-17 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.96 Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic (#1)
2012-03-03 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.32 Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2012-03-13 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.39 Mill Creek Tri Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.18 GA#31 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#7)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.39 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#6)
2012-03-21 Thiessen, Aria G-100 12.28 NWI2012 Athens Academy Home Meet #1 (#1)
2012-04-28 Thiessen, Aria G-200 25.98 NWIClass AAA Section East (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.90 GA#41 GA Boys 3A Region 8 (#1)
2011-04-20 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 41.96 GA Boys 3A Region 8 (#2)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.86 GA#17 GA Boys 3A State (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 GA Boys 3A Region 8 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-13 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 52'0" GA#19 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2010-05-15 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'10.75" GA 3A Boys State (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Ely, Andrew (2010) B-5k_XC 15:54.98 Asics Alexander - Red (#6)
2009-11-28 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 18:07.00 GA#6 Foot Locker South (#29)
2009-10-03 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 18:21.36 Asics Alexander - Red (#3)
2009-11-07 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 19:06.54 GA Statemeet (#4)
2009-10-29 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 3A Reg 8 Georgia Regionals (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Padgett, Joel B-800 1:59.90 GA#42 Athens Area (#1)
2009-05-07 Sailors, Blake B-300H 39.23 GA#23 GA State Boys 3A (#3)
2009-04-24 Sailors, Blake B-300H 39.64 GA Reg 8-3A Boys (#1)
2009-05-07 Sailors, Blake B-300H 40.18 pre GA State Boys 3A (#3)
2009-04-16 Sailors, Blake B-300H 40.48 Athens Area (#2)
2009-04-24 Brantley, Hunter B-HJ 6'5" GA#30 GA Reg 8-3A Boys (#1)
2009-04-11 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'10.5" GA#23 Jefferson Relays Group 1 (#2)
2009-04-24 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'4.5" GA Reg 8-3A Boys (#1)
2009-05-07 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'4" GA State Boys 3A (#7)
2009-05-14 Centner, Ann (2010) G-800 2:19.48 GA#19 GA State Girls 3A (#4)
2009-04-04 Centner, Ann (2010) G-Mile 5:09.25 GA#3 Mobile Challenge (#8)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-07 Reed, Adam (2007) B-PV 15'1" GA#3 Mobile Challenge OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-02-28 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 17'0" US#7 GA#1 Oconee quint (#1)
2006-06-16 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'11" Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2006-05-11 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'7" GA Boys State 3A (#1)
2006-06-21 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6.75" USA Jr Nationals (#4)
2006-03-31 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" Mobile Challenge (#1)
2006-06-03 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" Golden South (#1)
2006-05-27 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" DeKalb Intl Prep (#1)
2006-04-08 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'0" Taco Bell Classic (#2)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-01-28 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" US#6 GA#1 Pole Vault Summit (#1)
2006-02-11 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" Volunteer Classic (#1)
2006-01-07 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'4" LSU Indoor Classic (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-07-31 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 17'1.5" US#2 GA#1 USATF JO - YW-YM (#1)
2005-06-04 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 17'0" Golden South (#1)
2005-06-18 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'10.25" Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2005-03-24 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'7" Oconee Co quad (#1)
1899-12-30 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" State Meet 3A (#1)
2005-07-03 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'11" Youth Nationals YM (#3)
2005-04-09 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'6" Taco Bell Classic (#1)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-02-12 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'4" US#1 GA#1 Volunteer Classic (#1)
2005-01-08 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'0" LSU Indoor Classic (#1)
2005-03-12 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'6.25" Nike Indoor Nat (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-27 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'1" US#72 GA#2 Gladiator Inv
2004-05-15 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" 5A Boys State Meet (#1)
2004-07-11 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" USATF R-3 Inter (#1)
2004-04-10 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2004-06-05 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" Golden South (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Major, Chase (2016) B-200 22.41 NWIGA 3A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Major, Chase (2016) B-200 22.47 NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#6)
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 48.53 GA#25 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-04-28 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.00 Class AAA Section East (#4)
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.06 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2015-05-16 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.26 GA#38 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.31 GA 3A Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.33 GA#27 pre GA 3A Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.39 GA 3A Boys State Champs (#2)
2015-05-16 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.49 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-07-12 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.78 USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.80 GA 3A Sectional B (#3)
2012-03-17 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-400 49.82 Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 49.88 pre USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 Major, Chase (2016) B-400 50.00 Loch Johnson Invitational (#4)
2013-05-04 Isaac, John B-800 1:58.92 GA#38 GA 3A Boys State Champs (#2)
2015-04-24 Gogal, Jon B-800 1:59.30 GA#65 GA 3A Region 8 (#1)
2009-04-16 Padgett, Joel B-800 1:59.90 GA#42 Athens Area (#1)
2015-03-14 Hans, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:38.00 GA#36 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 38.83 GA#19 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#3)
2012-05-12 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 38.86 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#3)
2013-04-27 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.14 GA#22 GA 3A Sectional B (#2)
2012-04-28 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.22 Class AAA Section East (#1)
2009-05-07 Sailors, Blake B-300H 39.23 GA#23 GA State Boys 3A (#3)
2012-03-21 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.47 2012 Athens Academy Home Meet #1 (#1)
2009-04-24 Sailors, Blake B-300H 39.64 GA Reg 8-3A Boys (#1)
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.84 pre GA 3A Boys State Champs (#3)
2011-04-20 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.90 GA#41 GA Boys 3A Region 8 (#1)
2013-05-04 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.94 GA 3A Boys State Champs (#3)
2012-03-17 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 39.96 Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic (#1)
2009-05-07 Sailors, Blake B-300H 40.18 pre GA State Boys 3A (#3)
2012-03-03 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.32 Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2012-03-13 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.39 Mill Creek Tri Meet (#1)
2013-03-09 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.39 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2009-04-16 Sailors, Blake B-300H 40.48 Athens Area (#2)
2013-03-02 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 40.49 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-300H 41.96 GA Boys 3A Region 8 (#2)
2009-04-24 Brantley, Hunter B-HJ 6'5" GA#30 GA Reg 8-3A Boys (#1)
2013-04-27 Roberds, Wake (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#5)
2005-07-31 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 17'1.5" US#2 GA#1 USATF JO - YW-YM (#1)
2006-02-28 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 17'0" US#7 GA#1 Oconee quint (#1)
2005-06-04 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 17'0" Golden South (#1)
2006-06-16 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'11" Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2005-06-18 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'10.25" Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2005-03-24 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'7" Oconee Co quad (#1)
2006-05-11 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'7" GA Boys State 3A (#1)
2006-06-21 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6.75" USA Jr Nationals (#4)
1899-12-30 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" State Meet 3A (#1)
2006-01-28 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" US#6 GA#1 Pole Vault Summit (#1)
2006-03-31 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" Mobile Challenge (#1)
2006-02-11 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" Volunteer Classic (#1)
2006-06-03 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" Golden South (#1)
2006-05-27 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'6" DeKalb Intl Prep (#1)
2005-02-12 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'4" US#1 GA#1 Volunteer Classic (#1)
2006-01-07 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'4" LSU Indoor Classic (#1)
2005-01-08 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'0" LSU Indoor Classic (#1)
2006-04-08 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 16'0" Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2005-07-03 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'11" Youth Nationals YM (#3)
2005-03-12 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'6.25" Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2005-04-09 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'6" Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2004-03-27 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'1" US#72 GA#2 Gladiator Inv
2007-04-07 Reed, Adam (2007) B-PV 15'1" GA#3 Mobile Challenge OUT (#1)
2004-05-15 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" 5A Boys State Meet (#1)
2004-07-11 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" USATF R-3 Inter (#1)
2004-04-10 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2004-06-05 Scott, Jordan (2006) B-PV 15'0" Golden South (#4)
2014-04-03 Walters, Wesley (2014) B-PV 14'0" GA#4 Athens City-Area Championships (#2)
2010-03-13 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 52'0" GA#19 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2010-05-15 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'10.75" GA 3A Boys State (#4)
2009-04-11 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'10.5" GA#23 Jefferson Relays Group 1 (#2)
2015-05-16 Brown, Ethan B-SP 50'6.25" GA#34 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#2)
2009-04-24 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'4.5" GA Reg 8-3A Boys (#1)
2009-05-07 Davis, Latteral (2010) B-SP 50'4" GA State Boys 3A (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 GA 3A Sectional B (#5)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Jefferson HS #2 (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.86 GA#17 GA Boys 3A State (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.18 GA#31 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#7)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.39 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#6)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 GA Boys 3A Region 8 (#1)
2012-03-21 Thiessen, Aria G-100 12.28 NWI2012 Athens Academy Home Meet #1 (#1)
2012-04-28 Thiessen, Aria G-200 25.98 NWIClass AAA Section East (#5)
2013-05-11 Brown, Ava G-400 58.12 GA#50 pre GA 3A Girls State Champs (#3)
2013-05-11 Brown, Ava G-400 59.10 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#8)
2009-05-14 Centner, Ann (2010) G-800 2:19.48 GA#19 GA State Girls 3A (#4)
2009-04-04 Centner, Ann (2010) G-Mile 5:09.25 GA#3 Mobile Challenge (#8)
2013-05-11 Hinson, Aubrey G-300H 47.27 GA#67 pre GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)
2013-05-11 Hinson, Aubrey G-300H 47.64 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Brown, Ava G-LJ 17'1" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#3)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 GA#55 pre GA 3A Girls State Champs (#7)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)
2009-10-03 Ely, Andrew (2010) B-5k_XC 15:54.98 Asics Alexander - Red (#6)
2015-08-29 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.56 GA#29 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#3)
2015-10-10 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.57 Alexander Invitational (#14)
2014-10-11 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.53 GA#70 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#1)
2015-10-01 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 Mountain Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Krumm, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 GA#48 Alexander Invitational (#21)
2014-11-29 Hans, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 NXN Southeast (#133)
2009-11-28 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 18:07.00 GA#6 Foot Locker South (#29)
2009-10-03 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 18:21.36 Asics Alexander - Red (#3)
2009-11-07 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 19:06.54 GA Statemeet (#4)
2009-10-29 Centner, Ann (2010) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 3A Reg 8 Georgia Regionals (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State