Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shaw, GA
City: COLUMBUS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-21 Whitehead, David B-200 22.42 NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Whitehead, David B-200 22.49 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Whitehead, David B-400 49.12 GA#33 GA 5A Sectional A (#2)
2015-05-16 Whitehead, David B-400 49.34 pre GA 5A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Whitehead, David B-400 49.72 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Edmonds, Lamaya B-800 1:57.09 GA#34 GA 6A Region 5 (#2)
2015-05-02 Edmonds, Lamaya B-800 1:59.63 GA 6A Sectional A (#10)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 GA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 GA 5A Sectional A (#10)
2015-04-21 Sutherland, Thalia (2018) G-100 12.38 NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Sutherland, Thalia (2018) G-100 12.42 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.57 NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#2)
2015-05-09 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.67 GA#24 w(-1.3)GA 5A Girls State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.85 NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-09 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.93 pre w(-0.1)GA 5A Girls State Meet (#7)
2015-04-21 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.13 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.14 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.21 NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-07-18 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.24 pre w(-1.4)AAU National Club Championships (#12)
2015-07-18 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.72 pre w(-3.2)AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2015-03-17 Sutherland, Thalia (2018) G-200 25.88 NWIMCSD - Hardaway Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.93 NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#10)
2015-05-09 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 55.66 GA#14 GA 5A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Grier, Kareema G-400 55.72 GA#15 GA 5A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Grier, Kareema G-400 55.93 pre GA 5A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 56.12 pre GA 5A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 56.40 GA 5A Sectional A (#2)
2015-05-02 Grier, Kareema G-400 56.47 GA 5A Sectional A (#1)
2015-04-21 Grier, Kareema G-400 57.34 GA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Grier, Kareema G-400 58.04 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-28 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 58.07 Carrollton Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 58.07 Carrollton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 58.14 GA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 Grier, Kareema G-400 58.15 Carrollton Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Grier, Kareema G-400 58.15 Carrollton Invitational (#2)
2015-04-21 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 58.33 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-17 Grier, Kareema G-400 58.87 MCSD - Hardaway Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 59.73 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2015-05-02 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-LJ 18'10.75" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#2)
2015-05-09 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-LJ 18'5.5" GA#13 w(0.5)GA 5A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-04-21 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-LJ 18'0" NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-28 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-LJ 17'11.5" NWICarrollton Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-LJ 17'11.5" NWICarrollton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Granby, Dazieha G-TJ 35'1" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#11)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.20 US#65 GA#10 GA 5A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.26 pre GA 5A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.60 GA 5A Sectional A (#2)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.05 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.20 GA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.22 Columbus Relays (#1)
2015-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.81 MCSD - Hardaway Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.61 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 GA 5A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.20 GA#2 Columbus Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.66 GA#8 pre GA 5A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.41 GA 5A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.33 GA 5A Sectional A (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.40 Columbus Relays (#1)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.31 GA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.08 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.18 Carrollton Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.18 Carrollton Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-5k_XC 15:19.10 GA#2 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.76 Westover Invitational (#1)
2014-10-14 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.48 MCSC Cross Country Championship (#1)
2014-11-08 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.14 GA State Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Gillespie, Jordan B-200 22.27 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#8)
2014-04-17 Gillespie, Jordan B-200 22.40 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#2)
2014-06-15 Jones, Jonathan B-400 48.35 GA#11 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2014-04-26 Whitehead, David B-400 49.25 GA#36 GA 4A Sectional A (#4)
2014-05-10 Whitehead, David B-400 49.37 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-05-10 Whitehead, David B-400 49.89 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-07-07 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1500 4:11.26 GA#11 USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2014-07-13 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1500 4:12.05 AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-05-10 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1600 4:21.61 GA#18 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1600 4:23.21 GA 4A Sectional A (#3)
2014-05-10 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-3200 9:26.55 GA#11 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.67 GA#29 pre w(-0.3)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.73 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#2)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.88 w(-0.3)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#7)
2014-04-17 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.94 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#1)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 39.34 GA#34 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.04 Cook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.14 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.19 GA 4A Sectional A (#2)
2014-04-17 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.42 GA 4A Region 5 (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 GA#86 GA 4A Region 5 (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 GA 4A Sectional A (#9)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.11 GA#30 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.06 GA 4A Sectional A (#4)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.52 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 Grier, Kareema G-100 12.49 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#3)
2014-04-26 Grier, Kareema G-100 12.50 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#6)
2014-04-26 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.23 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#1)
2014-04-17 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.25 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#1)
2014-04-05 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.26 NWICook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.45 GA#48 w(1.5)GA 4A Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-04-05 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.54 NWICook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.57 pre w(-0.8)GA 4A Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.58 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#5)
2014-04-17 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.64 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#3)
2014-05-03 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.78 GA#66 pre w(-0.8)GA 4A Girls State Meet (#9)
2014-03-29 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.81 NWIRun Fit Golden Eagles Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 56.88 GA#26 GA 4A Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 57.17 GA 4A Sectional A (#1)
2014-05-03 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 57.76 pre GA 4A Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 58.03 Cook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 59.13 Run Fit Golden Eagles Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-400 59.67 GA 4A Region 5 (#1)
2014-05-03 Sims, Octavia G-100H 14.77 GA#19 w(1)GA 4A Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Sims, Octavia G-100H 14.83 pre w(0.4)GA 4A Girls State Meet (#5)
2014-04-05 Sims, Octavia G-100H 15.03 NWICook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Sims, Octavia G-100H 15.10 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#5)
2014-04-17 Sims, Octavia G-100H 15.15 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#2)
2014-04-05 Sims, Octavia G-300H 46.65 GA#55 Cook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#3)
2014-04-17 Sims, Octavia G-300H 47.33 GA 4A Region 5 (#3)
2014-04-26 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-LJ 18'1.25" NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#1)
2014-05-03 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-LJ 17'4" GA#23 w(-1)GA 4A Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Sims, Octavia G-TJ 35'10" NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#3)
2014-05-03 Sims, Octavia G-TJ 35'7" GA#39 w(0.5)GA 4A Girls State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.14 GA#18 GA 4A Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.52 pre GA 4A Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.66 GA 4A Sectional A (#6)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.84 Cook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Webb, Johntaz B-200 22.11 NWIGA 4A Sectional B (#7)
2014-04-26 Gillespie, Jordan B-200 22.27 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#8)
2013-05-04 Webb, Johntaz B-200 22.35 GA#32 pre w(-0.9)GA 4A Boys State Champs (#6)
2014-04-17 Gillespie, Jordan B-200 22.40 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#2)
2015-04-21 Whitehead, David B-200 22.42 NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Whitehead, David B-200 22.49 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2007-05-12 Graphenreed, Anton (2007) B-400 47.37 US#35 GA#3 GA State Boys 3A OUT (#1)
2004-05-15 Menafee, Marvin (2004) B-400 47.60 US#33 GA#4 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2003-05-17 Menafee, Marvin (2004) B-400 47.66 US#43 GA#7 4A Boys Statemeet (#2)
2007-07-15 Graphenreed, Anton (2007) B-400 47.75 USATF JO Reg 3 OUT (#2)
2003-07-30 Menafee, Marvin (2004) B-400 47.99 AAU JO YM/YW (#3)
2014-06-15 Jones, Jonathan B-400 48.35 GA#11 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2000-05-13 Thomas, Lee (2000) B-400 48.52 GA#8 3A State (#2)
2015-05-02 Whitehead, David B-400 49.12 GA#33 GA 5A Sectional A (#2)
2014-04-26 Whitehead, David B-400 49.25 GA#36 GA 4A Sectional A (#4)
2015-05-16 Whitehead, David B-400 49.34 pre GA 5A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Whitehead, David B-400 49.37 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Whitehead, David B-400 49.72 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Whitehead, David B-400 49.89 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Edmonds, Lamaya B-800 1:57.09 GA#34 GA 6A Region 5 (#2)
2015-05-02 Edmonds, Lamaya B-800 1:59.63 GA 6A Sectional A (#10)
2014-07-07 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1500 4:11.26 GA#11 USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2014-07-13 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1500 4:12.05 AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-05-10 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1600 4:21.61 GA#18 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-1600 4:23.21 GA 4A Sectional A (#3)
2014-05-10 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-3200 9:26.55 GA#11 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-3200 9:29.08 GA#9 GA 4A Boys State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) B-3200 9:34.49 GA 4A Sectional B (#2)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.67 GA#29 pre w(-0.3)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.73 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#2)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.88 w(-0.3)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#7)
2014-04-17 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-110H 14.94 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#1)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 39.34 GA#34 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.04 Cook Holliday Bulldogg Relays (#1)
2010-05-15 Lawson, Devon B-300H 40.05 GA#48 pre GA 3A Boys State (#5)
2013-04-06 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.10 GA#51 Alvin Copeland Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.14 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.19 GA 4A Sectional A (#2)
2013-03-23 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.37 Smith & Benson Relays (#4)
2014-04-17 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.42 GA 4A Region 5 (#2)
2010-05-03 Lawson, Devon B-300H 40.55 GA 3A Region 2 boys (#2)
2013-03-30 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 40.61 Townsend Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 41.70 Heard County Invitational (#4)
2011-04-26 Lawson, Devon B-300H 41.79 GA Boys 3A Region 6 (#3)
2012-04-19 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-300H 41.87 Region 6AAA Championship Meet (#2)
2010-05-03 Lawson, Devon B-300H 41.96 pre GA 3A Region 2 boys (#7)
2013-07-07 Cook, Kalin (2014) B-400H 56.87 GA#14 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#7)
2009-08-08 Jones, Jonathan B-HJ 6'6" GA#13 AAU JO YMYW nationals (#4)
2000-03-04 Thomas, Lee (2000) B-LJ 22'6" US#32 GA#4 HS Inv
2010-01-31 Jones, Jonathan B-LJ 21'2" GA#1 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#2)
2009-05-07 Jones, Jonathan B-TJ 45'1.75" NWIGA State Boys 3A (#6)
2009-04-23 Jones, Jonathan B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIGA Reg 2-3A Boy (#1)
2009-08-08 Jones, Jonathan B-TJ 44'8" GA#5 w(1.7)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#15)
2003-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 US#79 GA#8 4A Boys Statemeet (#2)
2009-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.96 GA#18 pre Smiths Station Invite (#1)
2007-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 GA#12 GA State Boys 3A OUT (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 GA#57 Class AAA Section West (#5)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 Region 6AAA Championship Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 Coach O Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 GA#86 GA 4A Region 5 (#4)
2012-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 MCSD 3-27-12 (#1)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 GA 4A Sectional A (#9)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Heard County Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Townsend Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 GA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Muscogee County Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 GA 5A Sectional A (#10)
2012-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Muscogee County Meet (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Columbus Relays (#4)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 GA 3A Region 2 boys (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 GA#1 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.05 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 Euclid Relays (#3)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.77 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2000-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.97 US#11 GA#1 HS Inv (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 Mehock Relays (#4)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.98 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.74 US#62 GA#1 OATCC State Div 1 (#12)
2009-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.25 Kent State #3 (#7)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.78 Beachwood Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.80 GA#28 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.65 GA#13 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.42 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.60 Euclid Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.17 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.34 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.36 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.11 GA#30 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.27 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.53 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.06 GA 4A Sectional A (#4)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.52 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.56 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 GA#42 GA 4A Sectional B (#7)
2012-03-24 Cobb, Ebony G-100 12.05 NWIL.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2001-05-12 Shipp, Marissa (2001) G-100 12.07 NWIState 4A girls (#5)
2012-03-24 Edmonds, Lamaya G-100 12.09 NWIL.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#5)
2015-04-21 Sutherland, Thalia (2018) G-100 12.38 NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Sutherland, Thalia (2018) G-100 12.42 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-17 Grier, Kareema G-100 12.49 NWIGA 4A Region 5 (#3)
2014-04-26 Grier, Kareema G-100 12.50 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#6)
2015-05-02 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.57 NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#2)
2015-05-09 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.67 GA#24 w(-1.3)GA 5A Girls State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.85 NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-09 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 24.93 pre w(-0.1)GA 5A Girls State Meet (#7)
2010-04-26 Lyles, Torrenzia G-200 25.07 pre NWIGA 3A Region 2 Girls (#1)
2013-04-27 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.08 NWIGA 4A Sectional B (#3)
2013-05-11 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.09 GA#27 pre w(0.7)GA 4A Girls State Champs (#5)
2015-04-21 Mahone, Breanna (2016) G-200 25.13 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Grier, Kareema G-200 25.14 pre NWIGA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-08 Lyles, Torrenzia G-200 25.18 pre NWIGA 3A Girls State (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2001
NameSchool
Shipp, Marissa Fort Valley State University, GA (Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State