Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tucker, GA
City: TUCKER

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Storey, Joshua B-400 48.88 GA#25 GA 6A Sectional A (#3)
2015-04-22 Storey, Joshua B-400 49.31 GA 6A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Storey, Joshua B-400 49.61 pre GA 6A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Watkins, Dion B-300H 40.68 GA#95 GA 6A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Watkins, Dion B-300H 40.98 Flowery Branch Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Vann, Joshua B-HJ 6'4" GA#19 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Vann, Joshua B-LJ 22'1" NWIGA 6A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 GA#45 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 pre GA 6A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 GA 6A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Buford High Home Meet (#2)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 pre DeKalb County Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Flowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre GA 6A Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 GA#47 GA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2015-07-05 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 57.40 GA#41 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-07-05 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 57.59 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-05-09 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 57.80 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#9)
2015-04-22 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.21 GA 6A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.28 pre GA 6A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.54 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2015-03-17 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.76 Buford High Home Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.76 Flowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-03-30 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.95 DeKalb County Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.96 Lion Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:14.84 GA#10 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:16.15 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-08-02 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:16.21 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-12 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:17.68 USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:19.47 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-05-02 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:19.49 GA 6A Sectional A (#2)
2015-07-12 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400H 1:03.71 GA#10 USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-02 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400H 1:03.80 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-07-12 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400H 1:04.17 pre USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-02 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400H 1:04.29 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 GA 6A Sectional A (#11)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.96 GA#47 GA 6A Sectional A (#10)
2015-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.28 DeKalb County Championships (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Storey, Joshua B-400 49.66 GA#47 Allatoona Invitational (#1)
2014-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 GA#38 DeKalb County Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Allatoona Invitational (#1)
2014-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre Morehouse Relays (#1)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Morehouse Relays (#4)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 GA#24 Morehouse Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.27 GA#53 GA 5A Sectional B (#5)
2014-05-03 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 57.44 GA#36 pre GA 5A Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-04-12 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.18 Allatoona Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.22 GA 5A Sectional B (#3)
2014-05-03 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 58.85 GA 5A Girls State Meet (#6)
2014-03-31 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 59.06 pre DeKalb County Championships (#6)
2014-03-31 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 59.18 DeKalb County Championships (#7)
2014-03-05 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 59.58 Westlake 9/10 Invite (#1)
2014-05-03 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:17.07 GA#11 pre GA 5A Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-07-27 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:18.32 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2014-05-03 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-800 2:19.90 GA 5A Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Calhoun, Imani (2014) G-300H 46.91 GA#59 GA 5A Sectional B (#3)
2014-05-03 Calhoun, Imani (2014) G-300H 47.34 pre GA 5A Girls State Meet (#12)
2014-03-31 Calhoun, Imani (2014) G-300H 47.54 DeKalb County Championships (#6)
2014-04-08 Calhoun, Imani (2014) G-300H 47.95 Championship Primer (#4)
2014-04-26 Jones, Jayice G-TJ 35'3" NWIGA 5A Sectional B (#6)
2014-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 GA#95 pre DeKalb County Championships (#8)
2014-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 DeKalb County Championships (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 GA#90 pre DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2013-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 DeKalb County Championships (#6)
2013-06-21 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 59.03 GA#71 pre USATF Georgia Junior Olympics Champs (#4)
2013-04-01 Washington, Kiera (2016) G-400 59.60 pre DeKalb County Championships (#5)
2013-04-01 Calhoun, Imani (2014) G-300H 47.52 GA#74 pre DeKalb County Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Lee, Nuri G-LJ 18'1" GA#9 w(-0.6)GA 5A Girls State Champs (#3)
2013-04-27 Lee, Nadia G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIGA 5A Sectional B (#5)
2013-04-27 Lee, Nuri G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIGA 5A Sectional B (#6)
2013-05-11 Lee, Nadia G-LJ 17'3.75" GA#26 w(-0.3)GA 5A Girls State Champs (#7)
2013-04-27 Lee, Nadia G-TJ 38'3" NWIGA 5A Sectional B (#2)
2013-05-11 Lee, Nadia G-TJ 36'9.25" GA#21 w(-1.5)GA 5A Girls State Champs (#6)
2013-04-27 Johnson, Amber (2014) G-SP 37'0" GA#42 GA 5A Sectional B (#3)
2013-04-01 Johnson, Amber (2014) G-SP 35'11" DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2013-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 GA#61 pre DeKalb County Championships (#8)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.84 GA#10 Morehouse Relays (#3)
2013-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.38 GA#32 DeKalb County Championships (#6)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.44 Morehouse Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.79 pre Morehouse Relays (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-26 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWIDeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-03-26 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWIDeKalb County Championships (#3)
2012-03-30 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-400 49.90 GA#79 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-04-18 Fisher, Darius (2012) B-300H 40.87 GA#100 pre Region 6-AAAA (#5)
2012-04-18 Fisher, Darius (2012) B-300H 41.92 Region 6-AAAA (#7)
2012-03-26 Fisher, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 DeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-03-26 Massey, Darious (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 DeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-03-26 Massey, Darious (2013) B-HJ 6'4" DeKalb County Championships (#3)
2012-03-26 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIDeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-02-25 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-LJ 22'6" NWIWestlake Lions Showcase (#1)
2012-04-28 Brewer, Shaquille B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIClass AAAA Section East (#10)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 GA#78 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Westlake Lions Showcase (#6)
2012-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 pre DeKalb County Championships (#16)
2012-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 pre DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 GA#32 Westlake Lions Showcase (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Pierre, Nigel B-100 10.86 NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2011-04-21 Pierre, Nigel B-200 22.24 NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2011-04-21 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 48.47 GA#16 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2011-04-21 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 48.66 GA#23 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#2)
2011-05-07 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 48.72 GA Boys 4A State (#4)
2011-04-21 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 48.73 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2011-04-21 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 48.94 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#2)
2011-03-26 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 49.17 Dekalb County Championships (#2)
2011-03-26 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 49.64 pre Dekalb County Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 49.67 GA Boys 4A State (#7)
2011-03-26 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 49.70 pre Dekalb County Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 Mathis, Darrius B-800 1:58.97 GA#45 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#4)
2011-04-21 Williams, Juwaan B-300H 41.07 GA#97 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2011-04-21 Williams, Juwaan B-300H 41.20 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#5)
2011-04-21 Rivers, Eric B-300H 41.74 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#8)
2011-04-21 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#2)
2011-04-21 Hamilton, Malcom B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#5)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 GA#28 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Dekalb County Championships (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre Dekalb County Championships (#8)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Dacula Community Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre Dekalb County Championships (#5)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Dekalb County Championships (#8)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.26 US#28 GA#1 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.76 GA Boys 4A State (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.48 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Pierre, Nigel B-100 10.86 NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2010-05-03 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-200 21.82 NWIGA 4A Region 6 boys (#2)
2010-05-15 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-200 21.90 pre NWIGA 4A Boys State (#4)
2010-05-15 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-200 21.91 NWIGA 4A Boys State (#4)
2010-05-03 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-200 22.02 pre NWIGA 4A Region 6 boys (#1)
2011-04-21 Pierre, Nigel B-200 22.24 NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2012-03-26 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWIDeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-03-26 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWIDeKalb County Championships (#3)
2010-03-29 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-200 22.32 NWIDekalb County Championships (#3)
2010-03-29 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-200 22.32 pre NWIDekalb County Championships (#3)
2011-04-21 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 48.47 GA#16 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2011-04-21 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 48.66 GA#23 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#2)
2011-05-07 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 48.72 GA Boys 4A State (#4)
2011-04-21 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 48.73 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2015-05-02 Storey, Joshua B-400 48.88 GA#25 GA 6A Sectional A (#3)
2011-04-21 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 48.94 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#2)
2011-03-26 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 49.17 Dekalb County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Storey, Joshua B-400 49.31 GA 6A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-29 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 49.46 GA#40 Dekalb County Championships (#3)
2009-04-23 Lee, David (2008) B-400 49.56 GA#39 GA Region 6A (#3)
2015-04-22 Storey, Joshua B-400 49.61 pre GA 6A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-26 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 49.64 pre Dekalb County Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Storey, Joshua B-400 49.66 GA#47 Allatoona Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 49.67 GA Boys 4A State (#7)
2011-03-26 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 49.70 pre Dekalb County Championships (#2)
2010-05-03 Colson, Cedric (2011) B-400 49.89 GA#51 GA 4A Region 6 boys (#4)
2012-03-30 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-400 49.90 GA#79 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2010-03-29 Harris, Miles (2011) B-400 49.90 pre Dekalb County Championships (#3)
2009-05-07 Schnepf, Nolan (2009) B-800 1:56.31 GA#11 GA State Boys 4A (#3)
2009-03-30 Schnepf, Nolan (2009) B-800 1:57.32 Dekalb County Champs (#1)
2009-04-23 Schnepf, Nolan (2009) B-800 1:58.31 GA Region 6A (#2)
2011-04-21 Mathis, Darrius B-800 1:58.97 GA#45 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#4)
2009-04-23 Schnepf, Nolan (2009) B-800 1:59.32 pre GA Region 6A (#1)
2009-04-23 Reeves, Rodney (2009) B-800 1:59.56 GA#39 GA Region 6A (#3)
2008-02-23 Lipscomb, Neiko (2008) B-60H 8.24 US#48 GA#4 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2008-04-26 Lipscomb, Neiko (2008) B-110H 14.04 US#29 GA#4 w(0)GA Reg 6-4A Boys OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Lipscomb, Neiko (2008) B-110H 14.18 w(0)GA State Boys 4A OUT (#1)
2009-03-30 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-110H 15.22 NWIDekalb County Champs (#4)
2009-04-23 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-300H 39.36 GA#25 GA Region 6A (#2)
2009-03-30 Laverne, Malachi (2009) B-300H 40.04 GA#50 Dekalb County Champs (#5)
2009-04-23 Laverne, Malachi (2009) B-300H 40.35 pre GA Region 6A (#2)
2009-05-07 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-300H 40.53 GA State Boys 4A (#6)
2009-03-30 Laverne, Malachi (2009) B-300H 40.61 pre Dekalb County Champs (#3)
2009-04-04 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-300H 40.66 Character Games (#3)
2015-04-22 Watkins, Dion B-300H 40.68 GA#95 GA 6A Region 2 (#5)
2009-03-30 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-300H 40.69 Dekalb County Champs (#8)
2009-05-07 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-300H 40.74 pre GA State Boys 4A (#4)
2012-04-18 Fisher, Darius (2012) B-300H 40.87 GA#100 pre Region 6-AAAA (#5)
2015-03-21 Watkins, Dion B-300H 40.98 Flowery Branch Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 Williams, Juwaan B-300H 41.07 GA#97 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2011-04-21 Williams, Juwaan B-300H 41.20 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#5)
2009-03-30 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-300H 41.37 pre Dekalb County Champs (#6)
2009-04-23 Starks, Stephen (2009) B-300H 41.70 pre GA Region 6A (#4)
2011-04-21 Rivers, Eric B-300H 41.74 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#8)
2012-04-18 Fisher, Darius (2012) B-300H 41.92 Region 6-AAAA (#7)
2012-03-26 Fisher, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 DeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-03-26 Massey, Darious (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 DeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-03-26 Massey, Darious (2013) B-HJ 6'4" DeKalb County Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Vann, Joshua B-HJ 6'4" GA#19 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2011-04-21 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#2)
2012-03-26 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIDeKalb County Championships (#1)
2012-02-25 Minor, Yusef (2013) B-LJ 22'6" NWIWestlake Lions Showcase (#1)
2015-04-22 Vann, Joshua B-LJ 22'1" NWIGA 6A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-21 Hamilton, Malcom B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 6 (#5)
2008-05-10 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 47'9.75" US#68 GA#6 w(0)GA State Boys 4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 47'8" w(0)GA Reg 6-4A Boys OUT (#1)
2009-05-07 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 47'5.5" NWIGA State Boys 4A (#1)
2009-03-21 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 47'3.5" US#55 GA#2 w(-0.5)Morehouse Relays (#1)
2009-03-30 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 46'7" NWIDekalb County Champs (#2)
2009-04-04 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 46'3" NWICharacter Games (#1)
2008-02-23 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 45'6.5" US#66 GA#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2009-04-23 Lee, David (2008) B-TJ 45'5" NWIGA Region 6A (#1)
2010-03-29 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-TJ 45'3" NWIDekalb County Championships (#3)
2010-05-03 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIGA 4A Region 6 boys (#2)
2012-04-28 Brewer, Shaquille B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIClass AAAA Section East (#10)
2009-04-23 Jones, Seantavious (2010) B-TJ 43'11" NWIGA Region 6A (#2)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.54 US#58 GA#10 GA Reg 6-4A Boys OUT (#2)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.70 GA State Boys 4A OUT (#3)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 GA#22 GA 4A Region 6 boys (#4)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 GA#28 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#3)
2014-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 GA#38 DeKalb County Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 GA#45 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 GA#33 GA Region 6A (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 pre GA 6A Region 2 (#2)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 GA#78 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 GA 6A Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 Dekalb County Champs (#7)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Allatoona Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#13)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre GA 4A Region 6 boys (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Buford High Home Meet (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Dekalb County Championships (#2)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre GA Region 6A (#3)
2009-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre Dekalb County Champs (#5)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 pre DeKalb County Championships (#5)
2010-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Dekalb County Championships (#5)
2013-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 GA#90 pre DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2014-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Flowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Morehouse Relays (#2)
2013-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 DeKalb County Championships (#6)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre Morehouse Relays (#1)
2010-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre Dekalb County Championships (#4)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Westlake Lions Showcase (#6)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre Dekalb County Championships (#8)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Dacula Community Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre Dekalb County Championships (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre GA 6A Region 2 (#8)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Dekalb County Championships (#8)
2009-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre Dekalb County Champs (#17)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Morehouse Relays (#4)
2012-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 pre DeKalb County Championships (#16)
2012-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 pre DeKalb County Championships (#4)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 3:15.72 GA 4A Boys State (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 GA#9 Morehouse Relays (#5)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 GA#24 Morehouse Relays (#6)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 Morehouse Relays (#7)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 GA#32 Westlake Lions Showcase (#7)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.26 US#28 GA#1 GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.06 US#54 GA#4 GA 4A Region 6 boys (#1)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.46 pre GA 4A Boys State (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.76 GA Boys 4A State (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.48 pre GA Boys 4A Region 6 (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.81 GA#14 GA Reg 6-4A Boys OUT (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Miller, Kimberly Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State