Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bettendorf, IA
City: BETTENDORF

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.50 IA#36 IA 4A State Meet (#18)
2015-10-31 Humphrey, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.60 IA#12 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-22 Humphrey, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 IA 4A Pleasant Valley District (#2)
2015-10-31 Borland, Trinity (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 IA#29 IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2015-09-19 Humphrey, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#3)
2015-10-31 Blackman, Isabella (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.10 IA#70 IA 4A State Meet (#37)
2015-09-25 Humphrey, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.00 IA#2 Rock Island Invitational (#1)
2015-09-25 Blackman, Isabella (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 IA#5 Rock Island Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:24.13 IA#15 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-25 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 162'9" IA#15 Drake Relays (#8)
2015-05-23 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 162'8" IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 IA#22 Bettendorf Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.12 IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2015-05-23 Wroblewski, Alli (2017) G-400 58.17 IA#12 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Humphrey, Haley (2016) G-1500 4:49.21 IA#25 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-25 Humphrey, Haley (2016) G-3000 10:15.16 IA#12 Drake Relays (#8)
2015-05-23 Humphrey, Haley (2016) G-3000 10:22.68 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Gallagher, Ally (2017) G-3000 10:31.20 IA#18 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-25 Gallagher, Ally (2017) G-3000 10:34.42 Drake Relays (#14)
2015-04-30 Comer, Tasia (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIBettendorf Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Comer, Tasia (2016) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIIA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-30 Danner, Maya (2015) G-SP 38'9" IA#26 Bettendorf Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Schlichting, Kayla (2016) G-SP 38'2" IA#32 Bettendorf Girls ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Schlichting, Kayla (2016) G-SP 36'5.75" IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-10 Schlichting, Kayla (2016) G-SP 36'1" Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Schlichting, Kayla (2016) G-SP 35'8" River Queen Invitational (#7)
2015-03-26 Mayhew, DoniRae G-SP 35'2" IA#71 Dick Washburn Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Mayhew, DoniRae G-DT 120'1" IA#27 River Queen Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.86 IA#17 Drake Relays (#7)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.24 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.71 River Queen Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 Bettendorf Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.97 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.48 pre IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.67 IA#40 IA 4A State Meet (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-04 Mclaughlin, Dalton (2016) B-55 6.84 IA#7 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-03-04 Comer, Tasia (2016) G-55 7.50 IA#6 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-04 Danner, Maya (2015) G-SP 33'8.25" IA#38 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.94 IA#4 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 IA#33 IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2014-10-23 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.60 IA 4A Muscatine District Meet (#2)
2014-09-11 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.22 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#9)
2014-09-26 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.50 IA#8 Rock Island Invitational (#1)
2014-09-11 Sears, Abby (2015) G-4k_XC 15:01.40 IA#37 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Rees, Gabe (2014) B-200 22.29 IA#16 pre w(0.9)IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 54'6.5" IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-08 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 53'9.5" North Scott Lancer Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 53'1.5" John Ask Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 52'3" Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 50'2" Drake Relays (#12)
2014-05-02 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 163'6" IA#10 Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 160'6" IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 IA#58 IA 4A State Meet (#19)
2014-05-01 Danner, Maya (2015) G-SP 36'5" IA#47 Bettendorf Girls ABC Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.32 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.59 pre IA 4A State Meet (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-05 Rees, Gabe (2014) B-55 6.70 IA#4 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-05 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 50'5.5" IA#4 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 IA#67 IA 4A State Meet (#47)
2013-11-02 Sears, Abby (2015) G-4k_XC 15:10.40 IA#53 IA 4A State Meet (#29)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-SP 50'1.5" IA#38 Drake Relays (#15)
2013-05-18 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-DT 161'7" IA#15 IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 IA#12 pre Drake Relays (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 IA#24 Drake Relays (#9)
2013-05-18 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 56.62 IA#6 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-27 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:13.27 IA#5 Drake Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:13.82 IA#7 Drake Relays (#6)
2013-05-18 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:14.24 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:17.83 IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2013-05-18 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-1500 4:45.52 IA#10 IA 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-04-27 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-1500 4:48.87 Drake Relays (#15)
2013-04-27 Peer, Anna (2013) G-1500 4:48.95 IA#20 Drake Relays (#16)
2013-05-18 Peer, Anna (2013) G-1500 4:49.34 IA 4A State Champs (#10)
2013-04-27 Peer, Anna (2013) G-3000 10:20.75 IA#11 Drake Relays (#8)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.98 IA#3 IA 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.16 pre IA 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.17 pre Drake Relays (#8)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.81 IA#11 Drake Relays (#8)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:02.00 US#3 IA#1 IA 4A State Champs (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-27 Rees, Gabe (2014) B-55 6.69 IA#2 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-02-27 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 48'10" IA#2 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-02-27 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-SP 47'0" IA#3 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Henson, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 IA#86 IA 4A State Meet (#60)
2012-10-06 Peer, Anna (2013) G-3m_XC 17:44.00 IA#3 Sterling Invitational (#4)
2012-10-06 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-3m_XC 18:34.00 IA#7 Sterling Invitational (#13)
2012-10-06 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-3m_XC 18:49.00 IA#8 Sterling Invitational (#18)
2012-10-06 Blackman, Isabella (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.00 IA#9 Sterling Invitational (#21)
2012-09-01 Peer, Anna (2013) G-4k_XC 14:40.00 IA#27 Spartan Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 Peer, Anna (2013) G-4k_XC 14:49.00 IA 4A State Meet (#26)
2012-09-06 Peer, Anna (2013) G-4k_XC 14:55.96 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#4)
2012-10-27 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-4k_XC 15:04.00 IA#56 IA 4A State Meet (#37)
2012-10-27 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-4k_XC 15:15.00 IA#75 IA 4A State Meet (#48)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 Younkin, Tyler (2012) B-200 22.00 NWIIA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Younkin, Tyler (2012) B-200 22.43 IA#9 pre w(-4.9)IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Butler, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:18.92 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Butler, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:32.34 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Flynn, JP (2012) B-SP 50'6.75" IA#42 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-10 Flynn, JP (2012) B-SP 50'2" IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-DT 170'7" IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-DT 160'8" IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Flynn, JP (2012) B-DT 160'3" IA#22 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 IA#12 Jesse Day Relays (#2)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.25 IA#21 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 Jesse Day Relays (#2)
2012-04-30 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-200 25.80 Varsity NWIMaquoketa Cardinal Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.20 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-30 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.48 Varsity Maquoketa Cardinal Relays (#1)
2012-05-03 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.55 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#3)
2012-05-10 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.62 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:12.52 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-03 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:16.30 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#1)
2012-04-05 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:17.60 Lancer Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:18.20 Class A Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:18.69 Drake Relays (#9)
2012-04-30 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:19.30 IA#22 Varsity Maquoketa Cardinal Relays (#1)
2012-05-10 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:19.31 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Peer, Anna (2013) G-1500 4:48.38 IA#14 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-1500 4:48.79 IA#15 Drake Relays (#11)
2012-04-19 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-1500 4:49.30 Class B Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Peer, Anna (2013) G-3000 10:16.42 IA#8 Drake Relays (#8)
2012-04-05 Peer, Anna (2013) G-3000 10:20.40 Lancer Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-29 Younkin, Tyler (2012) B-55 6.58 IA#10 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-03-04 Brown, Cam B-55 6.67 IA#1 Quad City Invite (#1)
2010-03-04 Brown, Cam B-55 6.67 Quad Cities Indoor (#1)
2013-02-27 Rees, Gabe (2014) B-55 6.69 IA#2 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-05 Rees, Gabe (2014) B-55 6.70 IA#4 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-02 Atwood, Tamrick (2012) B-55 6.83 IA#2 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-03-04 Mclaughlin, Dalton (2016) B-55 6.84 IA#7 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#6)
2011-03-02 Hudson, Malik (2013) B-55 7.04 IA#10 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#14)
2012-03-13 Hudson, Malik (2013) B-60 7.32 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-03-13 Hudson, Malik (2013) B-60 7.32 IA#29 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#11)
2002-05-18 Jenkins, Aaron (2002) B-100 10.60 NWI4A State Qual
2009-05-08 Brown, Cam B-100 10.97 NWIMississippi Athletic Conference (#3)
2012-05-10 Younkin, Tyler (2012) B-200 22.00 NWIIA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Rees, Gabe (2014) B-200 22.29 IA#16 pre w(0.9)IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-19 Younkin, Tyler (2012) B-200 22.43 IA#9 pre w(-4.9)IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-03-02 Atwood, Tamrick (2012) B-200 24.08 IA#4 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#6)
2011-05-21 Butler, Matt (2012) B-800 1:58.46 IA#23 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
1899-12-30 Goff, Eric (2000) B-1600 4:18.74 IA#2 Class 4A (#2)
2012-05-19 Butler, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:18.92 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-02-29 Butler, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:20.60 US#65 IA#2 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Butler, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:20.61 IA#7 Drake Relays 2011 (#6)
2015-05-23 Cooley, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:24.13 IA#15 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2010-03-04 Butler, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:33.93 IA#2 Quad City Invite (#3)
2000-05-27 Schutman, Ben (2000) B-3200 9:17.51 US#77 IA#3 State 4A (#3)
2000-04-29 Schulman, Ben (2000) B-3200 9:20.08 IA#5 Drake Relays (#3)
2011-05-21 Butler, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:26.21 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Butler, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:32.34 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-03-13 Butler, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:34.68 IA#2 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Butler, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:37.30 Drake Relays 2011 (#11)
2010-05-22 Flynn, Ryan (2010) B-3200 9:39.13 IA#20 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2000-03-10 Schutman, Ben (2000) B-2Mile 9:43.18 IA#1 Iowa City Indoor
2011-03-02 Funk, Shanne (2011) B-55H 8.18 IA#5 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#5)
1899-12-30 Eisenlauer, Rick (1999) B-400H 54.51 US#43 IA#9 Class 4A (#5)
2010-04-24 Oestreich, Nick (2010) B-400H 55.05 IA#7 Drake Relays (#6)
2009-05-23 Oestreich, Nick (2010) B-400H 55.27 IA#19 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-08 Oestreich, Nicholas B-400H 55.56 IA#27 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#3)
2010-05-22 Jacobsen, Jeremy (2010) B-SP 60'0.75" US#54 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 Jacobsen, Jeremy (2010) B-SP 54'9.5" Senior Spothlight Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 54'6.5" IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-08 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 53'9.5" North Scott Lancer Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 53'1.5" John Ask Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 52'3" Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Suiter, Matt (2010) B-SP 52'2.75" IA#17 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-08 Lichtenberg, Kyle B-SP 51'2" IA#27 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-05-21 Anderson, Grant (2011) B-SP 50'9.75" IA#20 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-24 Jacobsen, Jeremy (2010) B-SP 50'9" Drake Relays (#7)
2012-05-19 Flynn, JP (2012) B-SP 50'6.75" IA#42 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-05 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 50'5.5" IA#4 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 50'2" Drake Relays (#12)
2012-05-10 Flynn, JP (2012) B-SP 50'2" IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-SP 50'1.5" IA#38 Drake Relays (#15)
2013-02-27 Webster, Wade (2014) B-SP 48'10" IA#2 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-02 Anderson, Grant (2011) B-SP 48'2.25" IA#9 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-03-04 Jacobsen, Jeremy (2010) B-SP 48'2" IA#8 Quad Cities Indoor (#3)
2012-03-13 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-SP 47'0.75" ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-03-13 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-SP 47'0.75" IA#23 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2013-02-27 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-SP 47'0" IA#3 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-DT 170'7" IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-DT 167'7" IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 163'6" IA#10 Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 162'9" IA#15 Drake Relays (#8)
2015-05-23 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 162'8" IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-DT 161'7" IA#15 IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2012-05-10 Hayes, Jacob (2013) B-DT 160'8" IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Jacobsen, Jess (2015) B-DT 160'6" IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Flynn, JP (2012) B-DT 160'3" IA#22 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 IA#12 Jesse Day Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 IA#13 pre Drake Relays 2011 (#7)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 Drake Relays 2011 (#7)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 IA#12 pre Drake Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 IA#22 Bettendorf Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 IA#23 pre IA 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre Drake Relays (#15)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre Drake Relays (#5)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.68 IA#13 Drake Relays 2011 (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.25 IA#21 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 IA#22 IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 IA#24 Drake Relays (#9)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 Jesse Day Relays (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 IA#58 IA 4A State Meet (#19)
2011-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.26 IA#5 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#5)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.66 US#35 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-22 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.84 Drake Relays (#7)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.89 US#45 IA#8 Drake Relays 2011 (#8)
2001-05-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.37 IA#21 Boys State 4A (#7)
2001-05-29 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.60 IA#18 Boys State 4A (#5)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.18 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.12 IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2015-03-04 Comer, Tasia (2016) G-55 7.50 IA#6 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-04-30 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-200 25.80 Varsity NWIMaquoketa Cardinal Relays (#1)
2008-05-17 Cameron, Samantha (2009) G-400 55.88 IA#3 IA State 4A OUT (#2)
2013-05-18 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 56.62 IA#6 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2012-05-19 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.20 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Cameron, Samantha (2009) G-400 57.20 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-30 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.48 Varsity Maquoketa Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.52 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-03 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.55 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#3)
2012-05-10 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 57.62 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Wroblewski, Alli (2017) G-400 58.17 IA#12 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-03-02 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-400 1:01.97 IA#1 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:12.52 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:13.27 IA#5 Drake Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:13.82 IA#7 Drake Relays (#6)
2013-05-18 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:14.24 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2011-05-21 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:15.00 IA#3 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:16.17 Drake Relays 2011 (#2)
2012-05-03 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:16.30 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-04-30 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:17.46 IA#11 Drake Relays 2011 (#6)
2012-04-05 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:17.60 Lancer Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:17.83 IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2012-04-19 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:18.20 Class A Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2009-04-22 Cameron, Samantha (2009) G-800 2:18.59 IA#14 Drake Relays (#8)
2012-04-28 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:18.69 Drake Relays (#9)
2012-04-30 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:19.30 IA#22 Varsity Maquoketa Cardinal Relays (#1)
2012-05-10 Watts, Mahnee (2013) G-800 2:19.31 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2012-03-13 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-800 2:21.51 IA#7 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2011-05-21 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-1500 4:43.31 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-30 Nickles, Megan (2013) G-1500 4:45.09 Drake Relays 2011 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Sears, Abby University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Webster, Wade Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Peer, Anna University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Watts, Mahnee University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State