Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Des Moines Valley, IA
City: West Des Moines

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:50.70 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-22 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 IA 4A Cedar Falls District (#2)
2015-10-08 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Moise, Habibu (2018) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 IA#20 NXN Heartland Regional (#48)
2015-10-22 Moise, Habibu (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 IA 4A Cedar Falls District (#6)
2015-10-31 Habineza, Habibu (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 IA#29 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-11-15 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#66)
2015-10-08 Moise, Habibu (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#8)
2015-10-31 Gould, Helen (2019) G-5k_XC 19:21.50 IA#53 IA 4A State Meet (#27)
2015-10-22 Gould, Helen (2019) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 IA 4A Cedar Falls District (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Mullins, Cole (2015) B-800 1:58.22 IA#29 IA 4A State Meet (#16)
2015-05-23 Coffey, Collin (2015) B-800 1:59.32 IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#20)
2015-05-23 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-1600 4:22.15 IA#9 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-1600 4:22.85 Drake Relays (#5)
2015-05-23 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-1600 4:23.00 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-06-13 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:09.76 IA#2 Midwest Distance Classic (#6)
2015-04-25 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:18.64 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:19.76 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-3200 9:23.52 IA#4 Drake Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-3200 9:30.55 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:30.69 IA#9 Drake Relays (#9)
2015-05-23 Wilson, Jack (2015) B-110H 14.97 IA#17 pre w(-1)IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Genzen, Cody (2015) B-SP 51'9" IA#34 IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-25 Genzen, Cody (2015) B-SP 51'7" Drake Relays (#10)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 IA#27 pre Drake Relays (#10)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.87 IA#63 Jim Duncan Invitational (#8)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.25 IA#8 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.87 IA#25 Drake Relays (#13)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.23 IA 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-23 Rinn, Danielle (2018) G-1500 4:48.51 IA#22 IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.91 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.18 IA#10 pre IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.00 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.78 IA#31 IA 4A State Meet (#12)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-17 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-3200 9:41.80 IA#4 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#4)
2015-03-17 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:58.11 IA#10 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#9)
2015-03-17 Naba, Bedale B-SP 47'11.5" IA#17 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#10)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:24.20 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-10-09 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#1)
2014-10-16 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#1)
2014-11-09 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:36.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#14)
2014-11-29 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#22)
2014-09-20 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#3)
2014-10-23 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 IA 4A Ames District (#1)
2014-09-27 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.76 Roy Griak Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 IA#84 IA 4A State Meet (#29)
2014-10-09 Rinn, Danielle (2018) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 IA#42 Fort Dodge Invitational (#18)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:31.63 IA#17 Dr. Brooks Valley Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:38.24 Drake Relays (#17)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 IA#10 pre IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.15 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.78 IA#13 IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Iles, Katie (2015) G-400 59.52 IA#27 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Brown, Torey (2014) G-3000 10:21.85 IA#15 Drake Relays (#9)
2014-05-24 Brown, Torey (2014) G-3000 10:31.96 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-04-05 Young, Cheryl (2014) G-SP 36'8.5" IA#44 Dr. Brooks Valley Relays (#3)
2014-04-08 Young, Cheryl (2014) G-SP 36'7" Little Cyclone Girls Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Young, Cheryl (2014) G-SP 36'2.5" IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-05 Rogers, Ariel (2015) G-SP 35'9.5" IA#55 Dr. Brooks Valley Relays (#4)
2014-04-01 Rogers, Ariel (2015) G-SP 35'0" Waukee Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.10 IA#17 IA 4A State Meet (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:30.70 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-09-21 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 Heartland Classic (#7)
2013-11-30 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Foot Locker Midwest Regional (#47)
2013-09-28 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.80 Roy Griak Invitational (#12)
2013-11-02 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.60 IA#42 IA 4A State Meet (#33)
2013-11-02 Brown, Torey (2014) G-4k_XC 14:41.50 IA#15 IA 4A State Meet (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:25.74 IA#10 IA 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:31.86 Drake Relays (#9)
2013-05-10 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:35.41 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#1)
2013-04-27 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:38.66 IA#22 Drake Relays (#15)
2013-05-18 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:39.76 IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2013-04-27 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 56'1.5" IA#5 Drake Relays (#3)
2013-05-18 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 55'0" IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-10 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 54'8.75" IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 IA#23 pre Drake Relays (#11)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 IA#27 IA 4A State Champs (#14)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#3)
2013-04-27 Saggau, Lydia (2013) G-800 2:11.20 US#65 IA#3 Drake Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Saggau, Lydia (2013) G-800 2:12.91 IA 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-10 Saggau, Lydia (2013) G-800 2:15.50 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#1)
2013-04-27 Saggau, Lydia (2013) G-1500 4:48.03 IA#17 Drake Relays (#12)
2013-05-10 Rogers, Ariel (2015) G-SP 35'10.75" IA#64 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#2)
2013-05-10 Young, Cheryl (2014) G-SP 35'3.75" IA#78 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#3)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.54 IA#10 Drake Relays (#5)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.77 pre IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.89 IA#12 pre Drake Relays (#4)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.50 US#62 IA#2 IA 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.84 Drake Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.61 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 15:19.00 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-10-27 Scott, Lee (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 IA#73 IA 4A State Meet (#50)
2012-10-27 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 IA#76 IA 4A State Meet (#51)
2012-09-29 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.02 Roy Griak Invitational (#10)
2012-09-11 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Tom Karpen Invitational (#1)
2012-10-27 Saggau, Lydia (2013) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 IA#50 IA 4A State Meet (#34)
2012-09-11 Saggau, Lydia (2013) G-4k_XC 15:06.00 Tom Karpen Invitational (#1)
2012-10-27 Brown, Torey (2014) G-4k_XC 15:11.00 IA#67 IA 4A State Meet (#43)
2012-10-27 Hingl, Gretta (2016) G-4k_XC 15:14.00 IA#74 IA 4A State Meet (#47)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Smith, Quentin B-400 50.00 IA#21 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-17 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-800 1:58.00 IA#20 Gordy Yuska Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Smith, Quentin B-800 1:58.17 IA#25 IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-10 Smith, Quentin B-800 1:58.60 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#3)
2012-04-13 Smith, Quentin B-800 1:59.00 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:29.03 IA#5 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-19 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:35.50 Forwald/Coleman Relays (#4)
2012-04-17 Stanley, Josh B-110H 14.94 NWIGordy Yuska Relays (#5)
2012-05-01 Floss, Caleb B-400H 56.43 IA#61 Ames John Sletten Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Floss, Caleb B-400H 56.83 IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2012-05-10 Floss, Caleb B-400H 56.90 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 53'6.5" IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-19 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 52'11" Forwald/Coleman Relays (#1)
2012-05-01 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 52'9.5" Ames John Sletten Invitational (#1)
2012-04-17 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 50'8.25" Gordy Yuska Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 IA#51 pre IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2012-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 IA#33 Ames John Sletten Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 SE Polk Ram Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.25 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.92 pre IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.90 Forwald/Coleman Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.40 IA#13 SE Polk Ram Relays (#1)
2012-05-10 Downs, Ashlee (2012) G-100 12.25 NWIIA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#1)
2012-04-13 Downs, Ashlee (2012) G-200 25.78 NWIJim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Downs, Ashlee (2012) G-200 25.94 NWICIML- Iowa Conference (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-06 Lewis, Trey (2012) B-55 6.68 IA#23 Wartburg High School Indoor I (#4)
2012-03-06 Moher, Levi (2012) B-55 6.73 IA#34 Wartburg High School Indoor I (#5)
2012-03-13 Lewis, Trey (2012) B-60 7.19 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-03-13 Lewis, Trey (2012) B-60 7.19 IA#11 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2012-03-13 Moher, Levi (2012) B-60 7.28 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-03-13 Moher, Levi (2012) B-60 7.28 IA#22 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2011-05-21 Lintz, Isaac (2011) B-200 22.50 pre NWIIA 4A State Meet (#13)
2011-05-21 Guske, Jordan (2011) B-400 49.12 IA#9 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Guske, Jordan (2011) B-400 49.33 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Nitz, Jake (2012) B-400 49.66 IA#14 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-19 Smith, Quentin B-400 50.00 IA#21 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2007-03-13 McSkimming, Brandon (2007) B-400 50.08 US#91 IA#4 Iowa St U HS IN (#3)
2012-03-13 Nitz, Jacob (2012) B-400 50.61 IA#1 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Coffman, Bennett (2009) B-800 1:57.82 IA#12 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-17 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-800 1:58.00 IA#20 Gordy Yuska Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Smith, Quentin B-800 1:58.17 IA#25 IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-23 Mullins, Cole (2015) B-800 1:58.22 IA#29 IA 4A State Meet (#16)
2012-05-10 Smith, Quentin B-800 1:58.60 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Fiepke, Zach (2011) B-800 1:58.91 IA#26 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-04-13 Smith, Quentin B-800 1:59.00 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Coffey, Collin (2015) B-800 1:59.32 IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#20)
2009-05-23 Sorge, Andrew (2009) B-800 1:59.74 IA#32 IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-23 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-1600 4:22.15 IA#9 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-1600 4:22.85 Drake Relays (#5)
2015-05-23 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-1600 4:23.00 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-06-13 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:09.76 IA#2 Midwest Distance Classic (#6)
2015-04-25 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:18.64 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:19.76 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-3200 9:23.52 IA#4 Drake Relays (#4)
2013-05-18 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:25.74 IA#10 IA 4A State Champs (#5)
2012-05-19 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:29.03 IA#5 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-3200 9:30.55 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:30.69 IA#9 Drake Relays (#9)
2014-04-05 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:31.63 IA#17 Dr. Brooks Valley Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:31.86 Drake Relays (#9)
2013-05-10 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:35.41 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#1)
2012-04-19 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:35.50 Forwald/Coleman Relays (#4)
2012-03-13 Anderson, Ben (2013) B-3200 9:36.19 IA#3 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:38.24 Drake Relays (#17)
2013-04-27 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:38.66 IA#22 Drake Relays (#15)
2013-05-18 Soto, Daniel (2015) B-3200 9:39.76 IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2015-03-17 Rinn, Greg (2016) B-3200 9:41.80 IA#4 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#4)
2012-03-06 Grissom, Koelten (2012) B-3200 9:55.99 IA#9 Wartburg High School Indoor I (#2)
2015-03-17 Kirk, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:58.11 IA#10 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#9)
2012-04-17 Stanley, Josh B-110H 14.94 NWIGordy Yuska Relays (#5)
2015-05-23 Wilson, Jack (2015) B-110H 14.97 IA#17 pre w(-1)IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2001-05-26 Davis, Champ (2003) B-400H 53.19 US#17 IA#3 Boys State 4A (#2)
1899-12-30 Toomey, Zach (2000) B-400H 54.57 US#47 IA#11 Class 4A (#4)
2000-05-27 Davis, Champ (2003) B-400H 54.94 IA#10 State 4A (#4)
2011-04-16 Oman, Scott (2011) B-400H 54.99 IA#1 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-01 Floss, Caleb B-400H 56.43 IA#61 Ames John Sletten Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Floss, Caleb B-400H 56.83 IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2010-04-10 Oman, Scott (2011) B-400H 56.83 IA#13 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Oman, Scott (2011) B-400H 56.90 IA#51 IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2012-05-10 Floss, Caleb B-400H 56.90 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 56'1.5" IA#5 Drake Relays (#3)
2013-05-18 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 55'0" IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-10 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 54'8.75" IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#1)
2011-04-30 Campos, Bryan (2011) B-SP 53'11.5" IA#9 Drake Relays 2011 (#6)
2011-03-21 Campos, Bryan (2011) B-SP 53'6.5" IA#4 Dickinson Relays (#3)
2012-05-19 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 53'6.5" IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Hannoon, Naser (2009) B-SP 53'4.5" IA#13 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-19 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 52'11" Forwald/Coleman Relays (#1)
2012-05-01 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 52'9.5" Ames John Sletten Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Campos, Bryan (2011) B-SP 52'1.25" Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Genzen, Cody (2015) B-SP 51'9" IA#34 IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-25 Genzen, Cody (2015) B-SP 51'7" Drake Relays (#10)
2012-03-13 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 51'2" IA#5 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-04-17 Campos, Jacob (2013) B-SP 50'8.25" Gordy Yuska Relays (#1)
2009-04-22 Hannoon, Naser (2009) B-SP 50'5" Drake Relays (#17)
2011-03-21 Hinkhouse, Dallas (2011) B-SP 49'1" IA#8 Dickinson Relays (#9)
2015-03-17 Naba, Bedale B-SP 47'11.5" IA#17 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#10)
2010-05-22 Moore, Cody (2011) B-DT 171'6" IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-30 Hinkhouse, Dallas (2011) B-DT 164'9" IA#11 Drake Relays 2011 (#7)
2009-04-22 Hannoon, Naser (2009) B-DT 164'3" IA#6 Drake Relays (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 IA#2 Drake Relays 2011 (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 IA#6 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 pre Drake Relays 2011 (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 pre IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 IA#10 pre IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Drake Relays (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre Drake Relays (#3)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre Drake Relays (#6)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 IA#27 pre Drake Relays (#10)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 IA#23 pre Drake Relays (#11)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 IA#51 pre IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2006-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.88 US#67 IA#1 Drake Rel (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.96 US#90 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.07 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2007-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.14 IA#2 Drake Relays OUT (#1)
2001-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.17 US#81 IA#3 Boys State 4A (#2)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.24 US#36 IA#1 Class 4A (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.38 Drake Relays 2011 (#2)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.71 US#68 IA#5 State Honor Roll
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 US#97 IA#5 p Drake Relays (#5)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.44 IA#3 Boys 4A Statemeet (#3)
2001-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 Drake Relays (#3)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.54 IA#11 Drake Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.61 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.04 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.15 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.25 Drake Relays (#5)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 IA#33 Ames John Sletten Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 IA#27 IA 4A State Champs (#14)
2007-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 US#67 IA#1 IA State Boys IN (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 SE Polk Ram Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship (#3)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 Simpson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.87 IA#63 Jim Duncan Invitational (#8)
2011-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.08 IA#3 Dickinson Relays (#3)
2006-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:13.80 US#10 IA#1 IA State 4A (#1)
2006-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.61 IA State 4A (#1)
2006-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.77 Drake Rel (#1)
2006-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.23 Drake Rel (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.70 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.62 IA#1 IA State 4A OUT (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.73 Drake Relays 2011 (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.25 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.36 pre Drake Relays 2011 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Soto, Daniel University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Mullins, Cole University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Saggau, Lydia University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Anderson, Ben University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Guske, Jordan University of Northern Iowa, IA (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State