Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Waukee, IA
City: WAUKEE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-29 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 IA#22 Providence Invitational (#22)
2015-10-22 Lewis, Jackson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 IA#44 IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier (#6)
2015-10-31 Lewis, Jackson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 IA 4A State Meet (#24)
2015-10-22 Sanders, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 IA#57 IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier (#8)
2015-10-08 Lewis, Jackson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#11)
2015-10-08 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 IA#9 Fort Dodge Invitational (#6)
2015-10-22 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.50 IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-11-15 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#49)
2015-10-31 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-31 Foley, Karson (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.70 IA#43 IA 4A State Meet (#23)
2015-09-19 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#5)
2015-10-08 Neeley, Odessa (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 IA#61 Fort Dodge Invitational (#14)
2015-10-08 Foley, Karson (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#15)
2015-10-22 Foley, Karson (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Vogel, Ross (2015) B-400 49.98 IA#16 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Dolecheck, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:56.77 IA#16 Drake Relays (#8)
2015-05-23 Andrews, Josh (2017) B-800 1:57.44 IA#24 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 Dolecheck, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:59.23 IA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-110H 14.62 IA#5 pre w(-1)IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-110H 14.83 w(-1.2)IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-110H 14.86 pre w(-1.8)Drake Relays (#6)
2015-05-23 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 53.22 US#23 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 53.90 Drake Relays (#2)
2015-04-10 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 54.87 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-400H 55.97 IA#34 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-10 Keck, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'5" IA#10 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Keck, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'5" IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-SP 53'1.5" IA#19 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Krantz, Brandon (2016) B-SP 51'5.5" IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-25 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-DT 187'8" US#25 IA#1 Drake Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-DT 173'0" IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 IA#15 pre IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.85 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.25 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.14 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.80 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.94 Drake Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.48 pre IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 pre Drake Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.43 IA#3 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.77 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:31.17 US#39 IA#9 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.08 Drake Relays (#14)
2015-07-12 Buss, Talia (2016) G-100 12.20 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-100 12.22 pre w(2.7)IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-100 12.30 IA#4 w(0.5)Drake Relays (#4)
2015-07-12 Buss, Talia (2016) G-100 12.32 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Buss, Talia (2016) G-100 12.35 IA#6 pre w(-0.6)IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-100 12.37 pre w(-1)Drake Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-200 24.69 IA#2 w(1.2)IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Buss, Talia (2016) G-200 24.97 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-200 25.03 pre w(2.3)IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Buss, Talia (2016) G-200 25.69 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Buss, Talia (2016) G-200 25.69 IA#17 w(1.2)IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Buss, Talia (2016) G-200 25.88 pre w(2.3)IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-800 2:12.38 IA#5 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-800 2:15.48 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Campbell, Lily (2018) G-800 2:17.08 IA#13 Drake Relays (#11)
2015-05-23 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-1500 4:45.97 IA#14 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-1500 4:49.18 IA#24 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-25 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-3000 10:18.23 IA#13 Drake Relays (#10)
2015-05-23 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-3000 10:38.47 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Schau, Hannah (2017) G-100H 15.24 IA#10 pre w(-1.8)IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-400H 1:01.76 US#57 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-400H 63.23 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Jerrard, Meaghan (2015) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIDrake Relays (#9)
2015-05-23 Nealey, Morgan (2017) G-SP 36'11.25" IA#42 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-10 Slaughter, Caroline (2015) G-SP 36'10" IA#44 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Slaughter, Caroline (2015) G-SP 35'8" IA 4A State Meet (#18)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.07 IA#2 Drake Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.34 pre IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.56 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.93 pre Drake Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.18 IA#2 Drake Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.14 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.33 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.16 IA#15 pre Drake Relays (#4)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.02 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.89 Drake Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 pre IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.65 IA#5 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.49 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:11.79 US#65 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#9)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-03 Vogel, Ross (2015) B-400 51.93 IA#4 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Keck, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IA#4 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-03 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-SP 49'6.25" IA#10 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-03 Krantz, Brandon (2016) B-SP 48'1" IA#16 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.91 IA#2 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.44 IA#3 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#2)
2015-03-03 Buss, Talia (2016) G-55 7.12 US#45 IA#1 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Buss, Talia (2016) G-55 7.15 pre Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-55 7.49 IA#5 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-03-09 Buss, Talia (2016) G-60 7.58 US#31 IA#1 pre AD Dickson Girls Relays (#1)
2015-03-09 Buss, Talia (2016) G-60 7.65 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#1)
2015-03-16 Buss, Talia (2016) G-60 7.73 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#1)
2015-03-16 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-60 7.91 IA#4 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#4)
2015-03-03 Buss, Talia (2016) G-200 25.81 IA#1 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 Gaines, Gabi G-200 26.68 IA#4 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#2)
2015-03-16 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-800 2:18.73 IA#5 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#2)
2015-03-03 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-800 2:22.06 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 Vojic, Elma (2018) G-LJ 16'6.25" IA#10 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#5)
2015-03-16 Jones, Lindy (2017) G-SP 33'6.75" IA#39 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#16)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.73 IA#2 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#1)
2015-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.56 IA#3 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#2)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.75 IA#5 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-09 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 IA#12 Fort Dodge Invitational (#5)
2014-08-30 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Prairie Invitational (#7)
2014-10-16 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#6)
2014-08-30 Kato, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 IA#23 Prairie Invitational (#9)
2014-10-23 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IA 4A Marshalltown District Meet (#5)
2014-08-30 Sanders, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 IA#63 Prairie Invitational (#16)
2014-08-30 Lewis, Jackson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 IA#73 Prairie Invitational (#17)
2014-08-30 Torgerson, Billy (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 IA#81 Prairie Invitational (#18)
2014-10-23 Kato, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 IA 4A Marshalltown District Meet (#9)
2014-11-01 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-4k_XC 14:44.00 IA#18 IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-10-09 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-4k_XC 14:47.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#8)
2014-08-30 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-4k_XC 14:54.00 Prairie Invitational (#1)
2014-10-16 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-4k_XC 15:02.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#6)
2014-10-23 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-4k_XC 15:03.00 IA 4A Marshalltown District Meet (#1)
2014-09-20 Brush, Rachel (2016) G-4k_XC 15:03.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#8)
2014-10-09 Lewis, Erika (2015) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 IA#42 Fort Dodge Invitational (#19)
2014-10-09 Laird, Maggie (2017) G-4k_XC 15:06.00 IA#48 Fort Dodge Invitational (#21)
2014-10-09 Campbell, Lily (2018) G-4k_XC 15:11.00 IA#59 Fort Dodge Invitational (#24)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Allen, Aj (2014) B-200 22.18 IA#10 pre w(0.9)IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Lowe, Corbin (2014) B-200 22.25 IA#12 pre w(1.1)IA 4A State Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Brick, Tyler B-55 6.81 IA#48 pre Central College Indoor (#37)
2014-05-24 Allen, Aj (2014) B-200 22.18 IA#10 pre w(0.9)IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Lowe, Corbin (2014) B-200 22.25 IA#12 pre w(1.1)IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Allen, Aj (2014) B-200 22.30 IA#11 pre w(-1)IA 4A State Champs (#7)
2014-04-07 Lowe, Corbin (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIDodger Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Vogel, Ross (2015) B-400 49.98 IA#16 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-03 Vogel, Ross (2015) B-400 51.93 IA#4 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-17 Lucs, Nate (2012) B-400 54.39 IA#22 Gordy Yuska Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Lorber, Ross (2009) B-800 1:56.30 IA#5 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Krohnke, Austin (2014) B-800 1:56.40 IA#14 Drake Relays (#5)
2012-05-19 Nuehring, Kyle (2012) B-800 1:56.54 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Dolecheck, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:56.77 IA#16 Drake Relays (#8)
2014-08-02 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:57.08 IA#15 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#6)
2011-05-21 Nuehring, Kyle (2012) B-800 1:57.13 IA#13 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-06-29 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:57.24 AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-18 Krohnke, Austin (2014) B-800 1:57.43 IA#20 IA 4A State Champs (#8)
2015-05-23 Andrews, Josh (2017) B-800 1:57.44 IA#24 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-24 Krohnke, Austin (2014) B-800 1:57.44 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:57.56 Drake Relays (#9)
2013-05-18 Stumberg, Irvin (2013) B-800 1:58.05 IA#27 IA 4A State Champs (#11)
2012-05-10 Nuehring, Kyle (2012) B-800 1:58.23 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#2)
2014-07-06 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:58.32 USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2014-04-12 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:58.44 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Stumberg, Irvin (2013) B-800 1:58.47 IA#30 IA 4A State Meet (#15)
2014-08-02 Hanna, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:59.17 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2015-05-23 Dolecheck, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:59.23 IA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Dolecheck, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:59.28 IA#35 IA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 Stumberg, Irvin (2013) B-800 1:59.60 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#5)
2009-05-23 Rich, Tyler (2009) B-800 1:59.85 IA#34 IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2014-05-24 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-800 1:59.85 IA#43 IA 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Krohnke, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.91 Drake Relays (#9)
2012-03-06 Nuehring, Kyle (2012) B-800 2:01.12 IA#2 Wartburg High School Indoor I (#1)
2012-03-19 Nuehring, Kyle (2012) B-800 2:04.33 A.D. Dickinson Iowa HS Indoor Track & Field Meet (#5)
2012-04-13 Nuehring, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:19.09 IA#2 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Tunink, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:20.20 IA#12 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-03-13 Nuehring, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:23.47 IA#3 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Tunink, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:23.57 IA#14 IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-26 Tunink, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:31.09 Drake Relays (#10)
2013-05-18 Tunink, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:37.28 IA#19 IA 4A State Champs (#10)
2014-03-04 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-55H 7.83 IA#4 Wartburg College HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-04 Stanley, Scott B-55H 7.98 IA#7 Wartburg College HS Invitational (#4)
2014-03-04 Stanley, Scott B-55H 8.00 Wartburg College HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Brdicko, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.35 IA#5 pre w(-0.7)IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Brdicko, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.50 w(-0.1)IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Brdicko, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.51 w(-0.5)Drake Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-110H 14.62 IA#5 pre w(-1)IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-17 Lucs, Nate (2012) B-110H 14.63 NWIGordy Yuska Relays (#3)
2014-05-24 Brdicko, Josh (2014) B-110H 14.78 IA#12 pre w(-0.5)IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Brdicko, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.81 pre w(-1)Drake Relays (#6)
2014-04-07 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-110H 14.82 NWIDodger Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Brdicko, Josh (2014) B-110H 14.82 w(-0.1)IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-110H 14.83 w(-1.2)IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-110H 14.86 pre w(-1.8)Drake Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 Brdicko, Josh (2014) B-110H 15.00 pre w(-1)Drake Relays (#7)
2015-05-23 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 53.22 US#23 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-07 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-400H 53.48 US#29 IA#4 Dodger Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-400H 53.74 US#40 IA#6 Drake Relays (#4)
2014-05-24 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-400H 53.75 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 53.90 Drake Relays (#2)
2013-05-18 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-400H 54.10 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-10 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-400H 54.49 IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship (#1)
2012-04-13 Lucs, Nate (2012) B-400H 54.52 US#85 IA#18 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 54.72 US#88 IA#14 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-10 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 54.87 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-400H 54.99 IA#25 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Lorber, Ross (2009) B-400H 55.39 IA#23 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2011-04-16 Lucs, Nate (2012) B-400H 55.63 IA#2 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Wessels, Nick (2016) B-400H 55.97 IA#34 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2009-04-22 Lorber, Ross (2009) B-400H 56.05 Drake Relays (#6)
2012-05-10 Larrison, Noah (2014) B-400H 56.15 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#2)
2010-04-14 Getting, Jon (2011) B-400H 56.38 IA#11 Wahawk Relays (#4)
2014-04-12 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 56.54 Jim Duncan Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 Getting, Jon (2011) B-400H 56.73 IA#4 Jim Duncan Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Gray, Pat (2015) B-400H 56.74 IA#56 IA 4A State Champs (#15)
2010-04-01 Lucs, Nick (2010) B-HJ 6'8.25" US#91 IA#2 Indian Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 Lucs, Nick (2010) B-HJ 6'6" IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-10 Keck, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'5" IA#10 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Keck, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'5" IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-14 Lucs, Nick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Wahawk Relays (#1)
2015-03-03 Keck, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IA#4 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 Lucs, Nick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2010-06-12 Lucs, Nick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Senior Spothlight Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Lucs, Nick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" IA#14 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Reynolds, Ross (2014) B-SP 56'6" IA#3 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-SP 53'1.5" IA#19 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-12 Reynolds, Ross (2014) B-SP 51'5.5" Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Krantz, Brandon (2016) B-SP 51'5.5" IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2013-05-18 Tweeten, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'4.25" IA#35 IA 4A State Champs (#7)
2015-03-03 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-SP 49'6.25" IA#10 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-03 Krantz, Brandon (2016) B-SP 48'1" IA#16 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-04-25 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-DT 187'8" US#25 IA#1 Drake Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Nelson, Erik (2015) B-DT 173'0" IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-24 Kelley, Henry (2010) B-DT 171'8" IA#9 Drake Relays (#3)
2010-04-10 Kelley, Henry (2010) B-DT 167'7" Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Kelley, Henry (2010) B-DT 167'6" IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-14 Kelley, Henry (2010) B-DT 163'11" Wahawk Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.03 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 pre IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 Drake Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 pre Drake Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 IA#7 pre IA 4A State Champs (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 IA#7 pre IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 IA 4A State Champs (#6)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 IA#15 pre IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 IA#16 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#1)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Drake Relays (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre Drake Relays (#4)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Drake Relays (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Jim Duncan Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre Drake Relays (#4)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre Drake Relays (#8)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Wahawk Relays (#2)
2014-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Dodger Relays (#1)
2012-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Gordy Yuska Relays (#2)
2009-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 IA#23 pre Drake Relays (#13)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.26 US#68 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.81 Drake Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.38 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 IA#4 IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 Drake Relays (#3)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 IA#13 IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Brush, Rachel University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Buss, Talia University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Lewis, Erika Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Larrison, Noah University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Rouw, Maddie University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Wattier, Riley Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)

NameSchool
Drees, Emma Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State