Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Middleton, ID
City: MIDDLETON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.05 ID#14 YMCA Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Palacios, Eric (2015) B-800 1:58.32 ID#17 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.65 ID 4A District III Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:58.88 ID#23 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-10 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.96 Pulse Invitational (#6)
2015-03-19 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.10 Middleton/Kuna/Emmett/Skyview/Victory (#1)
2015-05-01 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.12 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#4)
2015-05-16 Palacios, Eric (2015) B-800 1:59.13 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Palacios, Eric (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#5)
2015-05-08 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.24 ID 4A District III Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.40 YMCA Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.51 ID 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.89 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2015-04-18 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:19.00 ID#6 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:19.05 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:20.25 YMCA Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:20.61 ID#11 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:21.97 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:23.54 YMCA Invitational (#9)
2015-04-03 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:24.06 Boise Relays (#2)
2015-03-19 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:24.69 Middleton/Kuna/Emmett/Skyview/Victory (#1)
2015-06-14 Fred, Austin (2015) B-Mile 4:16.84 ID#4 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2015-06-14 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-Mile 4:17.90 ID#5 Portland Track Festival (#5)
2015-04-18 Fred, Austin (2015) B-Mile 4:20.38 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:25.67 ID#7 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:29.23 ID#12 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:34.09 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2015-05-08 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:36.15 ID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:39.31 Pulse Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:39.89 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.45 ID#3 Boise Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 37'11.75" ID#11 ID 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 37'10" Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#3)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 37'7.5" ID 4A District III Championships (#3)
2015-04-10 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 36'3" Probst-Walker Invite (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Fred, Austin (2015) B-Mile 4:26.45 ID#4 New Balance Boise Indoor (#9)
2015-02-07 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-Mile 4:30.20 ID#6 New Balance Boise Indoor (#12)
2015-02-07 Fred, Austin (2015) B-2Mile 9:42.03 ID#2 New Balance Boise Indoor (#3)
2015-02-07 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-2Mile 9:53.05 ID#6 New Balance Boise Indoor (#12)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.28 ID#12 Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Champs (#1)
2014-10-01 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.02 Gary Ward Invitational (#1)
2014-08-30 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.30 Camels Back Classic (#1)
2014-08-30 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.30 Camels Back Classic (#1)
2014-09-27 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#18)
2014-10-11 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.60 George Fox XC Classic (#13)
2014-09-04 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.36 Caldwell Twilight (#4)
2014-10-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.81 ID#28 Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Champs (#6)
2014-10-11 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 George Fox XC Classic (#23)
2014-11-01 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 ID Class 4A Championships (#2)
2014-09-20 Schell, Lina (2015) G-3m_XC 18:35.27 ID#1 Iolani XC Invitational (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:22.29 ID#13 ID 4A Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:35.00 ID#11 Bandanna Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:38.71 ID 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Brown, Maddie (2014) G-300H 47.79 ID#24 pre ID 4A Championships (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-25 Fred, Austin (2015) B-2Mile 9:56.97 ID#5 New Balance Boise Indoor (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-26 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.16 ID#24 Nyssa Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Elam, Ashley (2013) G-SP 36'8" ID#25 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Schell, Lina (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.40 ID#27 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-10-27 Schell, Erika (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 ID#42 ID 4A State Meet (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Gibb, Cody (2012) B-300H 40.33 ID#15 ID Class 4A Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Thomas, Tiana (2012) G-300H 46.48 ID#12 ID Class 4A Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.91 ID#9 ID Class 4A Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-30 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.1)Hillsborough County National Division West (#6)
2011-04-14 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-30 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:55.40 ID#3 FL 2A State (#3)
2011-04-14 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:56.14 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:56.14 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-05 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:58.13 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:59.68 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2011-04-05 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-300H 41.70 ID#30 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#7)
2011-04-05 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-300H 41.83 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2011-04-20 Wyche, Joshua (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 ID#10 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 2A District 9 (#4)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.43 ID#6 FL 2A State (#5)
2011-04-02 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:18.05 ID#6 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:18.18 FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-14 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:19.50 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-05 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:19.92 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 45.46 ID#6 pre FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-30 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 45.86 FL 2A State (#6)
2011-04-20 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.30 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-14 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.57 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2011-04-20 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.77 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-05 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.80 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2011-04-14 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 47.08 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-05 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 47.66 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2011-04-30 Ah, Maya (2013) G-TJ 36'4.25" NWIYMCA Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Ahyou, Maya (2013) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-04-16 Ahyou, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIBandanna Team Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Ah, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'5" NWIID 4A State (#2)
2011-04-22 Ah, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'3" NWIBoise Relays Pat Beiter Invitational (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-11 Fivecoat, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 ID#12 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:56.81 ID#7 FL 2A State (#2)
2010-04-21 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:59.82 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-12 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:59.90 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.77 ID#4 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-01 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:18.65 ID#7 FL 2A State (#6)
2010-05-22 Ahyou, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'6" NWIID 4A State Meet (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 Volpei, Wes (2010) B-300H 41.94 ID#36 pre ID 4A State Meet (#7)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.20 ID#5 State Meet 3A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-30 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.1)Hillsborough County National Division West (#6)
2011-04-14 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-30 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:55.40 ID#3 FL 2A State (#3)
2011-04-14 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:56.14 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:56.14 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-01 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:56.81 ID#7 FL 2A State (#2)
2015-04-25 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.05 ID#14 YMCA Invitational (#4)
2011-04-05 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:58.13 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Palacios, Eric (2015) B-800 1:58.32 ID#17 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.65 ID 4A District III Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:58.88 ID#23 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-10 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.96 Pulse Invitational (#6)
2015-03-19 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.10 Middleton/Kuna/Emmett/Skyview/Victory (#1)
2015-05-01 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.12 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#4)
2015-05-16 Palacios, Eric (2015) B-800 1:59.13 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Palacios, Eric (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#5)
2015-05-08 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.24 ID 4A District III Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.40 YMCA Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.51 ID 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-03-18 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:59.68 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2010-04-21 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:59.82 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-18 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.89 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2010-04-12 Casey, Arthur (2011) B-800 1:59.90 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-18 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:19.00 ID#6 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:19.05 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:20.25 YMCA Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:20.61 ID#11 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:21.97 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:22.29 ID#13 ID 4A Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:23.54 YMCA Invitational (#9)
2015-04-03 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:24.06 Boise Relays (#2)
2015-03-19 Fred, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:24.69 Middleton/Kuna/Emmett/Skyview/Victory (#1)
2015-06-14 Fred, Austin (2015) B-Mile 4:16.84 ID#4 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2015-06-14 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-Mile 4:17.90 ID#5 Portland Track Festival (#5)
2015-04-18 Fred, Austin (2015) B-Mile 4:20.38 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-02-07 Fred, Austin (2015) B-Mile 4:26.45 ID#4 New Balance Boise Indoor (#9)
2015-02-07 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-Mile 4:30.20 ID#6 New Balance Boise Indoor (#12)
2015-05-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:25.67 ID#7 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:29.23 ID#12 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:34.09 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:35.00 ID#11 Bandanna Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:36.15 ID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:38.71 ID 4A Championships (#3)
2015-04-10 Fred, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:39.31 Pulse Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:39.89 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Fred, Austin (2015) B-2Mile 9:42.03 ID#2 New Balance Boise Indoor (#3)
2015-02-07 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-2Mile 9:53.05 ID#6 New Balance Boise Indoor (#12)
2014-01-25 Fred, Austin (2015) B-2Mile 9:56.97 ID#5 New Balance Boise Indoor (#7)
2012-05-19 Gibb, Cody (2012) B-300H 40.33 ID#15 ID Class 4A Championships (#5)
2011-04-05 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-300H 41.70 ID#30 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#7)
2011-04-05 Tyler, Trevor (2011) B-300H 41.83 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2009-05-14 Volpei, Wes (2010) B-300H 41.94 ID#36 pre ID 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-04-20 Wyche, Joshua (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 ID#10 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 2A District 9 (#4)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.43 ID#6 FL 2A State (#5)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.20 ID#5 State Meet 3A (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.77 ID#4 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.45 ID#3 Boise Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:18.05 ID#6 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:18.18 FL 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:18.65 ID#7 FL 2A State (#6)
2011-04-14 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:19.50 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-05 Brooks, Amber (2011) G-800 2:19.92 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 45.46 ID#6 pre FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-30 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 45.86 FL 2A State (#6)
2011-04-20 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.30 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 Thomas, Tiana (2012) G-300H 46.48 ID#12 ID Class 4A Championships (#6)
2011-04-14 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.57 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2011-04-20 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.77 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-05 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 46.80 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2011-04-14 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 47.08 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-05 Hill, Shaniqua (2011) G-300H 47.66 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Brown, Maddie (2014) G-300H 47.79 ID#24 pre ID 4A Championships (#6)
2011-04-30 Ah, Maya (2013) G-TJ 36'4.25" NWIYMCA Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Ahyou, Maya (2013) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-04-16 Ahyou, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIBandanna Team Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Ahyou, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'6" NWIID 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-20 Ah, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'5" NWIID 4A State (#2)
2011-04-22 Ah, Maya (2013) G-TJ 35'3" NWIBoise Relays Pat Beiter Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 37'11.75" ID#11 ID 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 37'10" Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#3)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 37'7.5" ID 4A District III Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Elam, Ashley (2013) G-SP 36'8" ID#25 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)
2015-04-10 Ramirez, Dominique (2015) G-SP 36'3" Probst-Walker Invite (#2)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.91 ID#9 ID Class 4A Championships (#2)
2014-10-16 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.28 ID#12 Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Champs (#1)
2014-10-01 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.02 Gary Ward Invitational (#1)
2014-08-30 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.30 Camels Back Classic (#1)
2014-08-30 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.30 Camels Back Classic (#1)
2014-09-27 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#18)
2014-10-11 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.60 George Fox XC Classic (#13)
2014-09-04 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.36 Caldwell Twilight (#4)
2014-10-16 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.81 ID#28 Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Champs (#6)
2014-10-11 Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 George Fox XC Classic (#23)
2014-11-01 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 ID Class 4A Championships (#2)
2013-09-26 Fred, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.16 ID#24 Nyssa Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 Fivecoat, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 ID#12 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#8)
2012-10-27 Schell, Lina (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.40 ID#27 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-10-27 Schell, Erika (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 ID#42 ID 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-09-20 Schell, Lina (2015) G-3m_XC 18:35.27 ID#1 Iolani XC Invitational (#13)


2015
NameSchool
Fred, Austin The College of Idaho, ID (Cascade Collegiate Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State