Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Skyview, ID
City: NAMPA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Frey, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.07 ID#25 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Frey, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.08 Skyview Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Frey, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.45 ID 4A District III Championships (#5)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 ID#10 ID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 ID#8 ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 ID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 Skyview Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.08 ID#3 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Barr, Auby (2017) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIMoke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Barr, Auby (2017) G-TJ 36'0" NWIBishop Kelley Knight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Barr, Auby (2017) G-TJ 35'10.25" NWIID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Barr, Auby (2017) G-TJ 35'9" NWISkyview Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Barr, Auby (2017) G-PV 11'9" ID#1 ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Barr, Auby (2017) G-PV 11'5.75" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Christensen, Ammon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.72 ID#41 Gib Floyd Invitational (#3)
2014-09-04 Christensen, Ammon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.83 Caldwell Twilight (#9)
2014-10-01 Christensen, Ammon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.71 Gary Ward Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.81 ID#1 w(1.8)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.1)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 21.71 ID#3 w(1.4)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.06 pre w(0.9)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.19 NWIBandanna Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.21 pre NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-19 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIBandanna Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWIID 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-02 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWICanyon County Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 ID#7 ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Bandanna Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 ID#5 ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 ht Canyon County Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Bandanna Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Bonner, Leah (2014) G-DT 127'8" ID#7 ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Bonner, Leah (2014) G-DT 127'2" ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.96 ID#13 ID 4A Championships (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Youngclaus, Nate (2013) B-400 49.83 ID#9 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 44'4" NWIID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWISkyview Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Barber, Jocelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.50 ID#32 ID 4A State Meet (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.47 NWIID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Lado, Wari (2012) B-400 49.28 ID#3 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Jeffords, Walker (2012) B-300H 39.91 ID#8 ID Class 4A Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Kido, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" ID#8 ID Class 4A Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.21 ID#1 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.08 ID#1 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.99 ID#1 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'0" ID#7 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 51.35 ID#1 Simplot Games (#9)
2012-02-18 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 51.61 pre Simplot Games (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.15 pre w(3.2)ID 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.26 ID#7 w(1.4)ID 4A State (#2)
2011-04-16 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.45 pre NWIBandanna Team Invitational (#7)
2011-06-26 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.46 w(2.4)USATF JO Region 11 (#1)
2011-05-13 Lado, Wari (2012) B-400 49.18 ID#4 pre ID 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-06-26 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 49.31 ID#5 USATF JO Region 11 (#1)
2011-04-16 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 49.90 pre Bandanna Team Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Jeffords, Walker (2012) B-300H 40.37 ID#12 ID 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Jeffords, Walker (2012) B-300H 41.17 pre ID 4A State (#5)
2011-05-13 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID#3 Canyon County Classic (#2)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 ID#14 Canyon County Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 ID#4 ID 4A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 Canyon County Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.23 ID#3 ID 4A State (#1)
2011-05-20 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'3" ID#2 ID 4A State (#1)
2011-04-16 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'0" Bandanna Team Invitational (#1)
2011-04-22 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'0" Boise Relays Pat Beiter Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-28 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.85 ID#3 New Balance West Invitational (#3)
2011-01-28 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 50.66 ID#5 New Balance West Invitational (#4)
2011-02-19 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 51.74 Simplot Games (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-16 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'3" ID#5 Bandanna Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Layne, Kim (2012) G-TJ 36'4" NWIID 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-01 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'6" ID#4 YMCA Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'0" ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-16 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID#11 Bandanna Invitational (#3)
2010-04-16 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'0" Bandanna Invitational (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'0" ID#4 Simplot Games (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 Kindall, Spencer (2009) B-300H 41.38 ID#25 pre ID 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-14 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID#6 ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-09 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID#6 Nampa high Track Meet (#1)
2009-05-01 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" Moke Strong Canyon County Classic (#2)
2009-05-14 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-25 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" YMCA Idaho (#3)
2009-05-01 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'0" ID#6 Moke Strong Canyon County Classic (#3)
2009-05-01 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-SP 43'0" US#95 ID#1 Moke Strong Canyon County Classic (#1)
2009-05-14 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-SP 42'0" ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-SP 41'6" YMCA Idaho (#1)
2009-04-09 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-SP 40'5" Nampa high Track Meet (#1)
2009-05-14 Dranginis, Carly (2009) G-SP 39'0.5" ID#3 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-01 Dranginis, Carly (2009) G-SP 37'6.5" Moke Strong Canyon County Classic (#2)
2009-04-25 Dranginis, Carly (2009) G-SP 36'11" YMCA Idaho (#3)
2009-05-14 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-DT 141'0" US#63 ID#1 ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-DT 133'3" YMCA Idaho (#1)
2009-04-09 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-DT 123'7" Nampa high Track Meet (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-18 Rudder, Nikkie (2009) G-SP 42'3.5" ID#2 ID State 4A OUT (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-22 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'6.5" US#2 ID#1 USA Nationals (#1)
2003-06-05 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'6" Bandanna Open (#1)
2003-07-20 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'3.5" Pan Am Juniors (#1)
2003-04-23 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'1" IAA rankings
2003-05-02 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0" Boise tri (#1)
2003-06-14 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'8.25" AOC Outdoor Nat (#2)
2003-04-12 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'0" Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2003-05-24 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 11'6" 5A Statemeet (#1)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-02-07 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'3" US#2 ID#1 Domino's All comers (#1)
2003-03-16 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'1" National Scholastic (#1)
2003-02-15 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0" Simplot Games (#1)
2003-01-18 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'10" Pole Vault Summit (#1)
2003-01-24 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'6" Boise State Inv

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-20 Haynie, Robbie (2003) B-PV 15'0" US#83 ID#2 Best List
2002-06-21 McPherson, Jennifer (2002) G-1500 4:39.01 US#25 ID#1 p USA Jr Nationals
2002-06-08 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'2" US#2 ID#1 Golden West Inv (#2)
2002-04-20 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0.5" Best List (#1)
2002-07-15 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0" USATF regional (#1)
2002-06-21 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'11.5" USA Jr Nationals (#2)
2002-05-25 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'7" State Meet 4A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.81 ID#1 w(1.8)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.1)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 21.71 ID#3 w(1.4)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.06 pre w(0.9)ID 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.15 pre w(3.2)ID 4A State (#3)
2014-04-19 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.19 NWIBandanna Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.21 pre NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-05-20 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.26 ID#7 w(1.4)ID 4A State (#2)
2014-05-09 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-19 Graves, Hagen (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIBandanna Invitational (#5)
2011-04-16 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.45 pre NWIBandanna Team Invitational (#7)
2011-06-26 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.46 w(2.4)USATF JO Region 11 (#1)
2012-05-19 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.47 NWIID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2011-01-28 Carter, Dante (2013) B-200 22.85 ID#3 New Balance West Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Lado, Wari (2012) B-400 49.18 ID#4 pre ID 4A District 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 Lado, Wari (2012) B-400 49.28 ID#3 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2011-06-26 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 49.31 ID#5 USATF JO Region 11 (#1)
2013-05-10 Youngclaus, Nate (2013) B-400 49.83 ID#9 ID 4A District III Championships (#2)
2011-04-16 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 49.90 pre Bandanna Team Invitational (#2)
2011-01-28 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 50.66 ID#5 New Balance West Invitational (#4)
2012-02-18 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 51.35 ID#1 Simplot Games (#9)
2012-02-18 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 51.61 pre Simplot Games (#7)
2011-02-19 Carter, Dante (2013) B-400 51.74 Simplot Games (#11)
2015-05-01 Frey, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.07 ID#25 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Frey, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.08 Skyview Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Frey, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.45 ID 4A District III Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Jeffords, Walker (2012) B-300H 39.91 ID#8 ID Class 4A Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Jeffords, Walker (2012) B-300H 40.37 ID#12 ID 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Jeffords, Walker (2012) B-300H 41.17 pre ID 4A State (#5)
2009-05-14 Kindall, Spencer (2009) B-300H 41.38 ID#25 pre ID 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWIID 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIID 4A District 3 (#1)
2013-05-10 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 44'4" NWIID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWISkyview Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Miller, Joe (2014) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWICanyon County Classic (#1)
2001-05-19 Haynie, Robbie (2003) B-PV 15'5" US#54 ID#2 SR State A1 - Div 2 (#1)
2002-04-20 Haynie, Robbie (2003) B-PV 15'0" US#83 ID#2 Best List
2010-04-16 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'3" ID#5 Bandanna Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2009-05-14 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID#6 ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Kido, Charlie (2011) B-PV 14'0" ID#3 Canyon County Classic (#2)
2012-05-19 Kido, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" ID#8 ID Class 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 ID#7 ID 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Bandanna Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 ID#10 ID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Moke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 ID#14 Canyon County Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.21 ID#1 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 ID#4 ID 4A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 ID#5 ID 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 ID#8 ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 ht Canyon County Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 ID 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 Canyon County Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Bandanna Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 ID 4A District III Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 Skyview Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.08 ID#1 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.23 ID#3 ID 4A State (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.99 ID#1 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.08 ID#3 ID 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-06-21 McPherson, Jennifer (2002) G-1500 4:39.01 US#25 ID#1 p USA Jr Nationals
2001-07-29 McPherson, Jennifer (2002) G-1500 4:39.42 US#16 ID#1 USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#1)
2001-07-29 McPherson, Jennifer (2002) G-3000 10:12.69 US#33 ID#1 USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#2)
2015-05-01 Barr, Auby (2017) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIMoke Strong Canyon Country Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 Layne, Kim (2012) G-TJ 36'4" NWIID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Barr, Auby (2017) G-TJ 36'0" NWIBishop Kelley Knight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Barr, Auby (2017) G-TJ 35'10.25" NWIID 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Barr, Auby (2017) G-TJ 35'9" NWISkyview Invitational (#1)
2003-06-22 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'6.5" US#2 ID#1 USA Nationals (#1)
2003-06-05 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'6" Bandanna Open (#1)
2003-07-20 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'3.5" Pan Am Juniors (#1)
2003-02-07 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'3" US#2 ID#1 Domino's All comers (#1)
2002-06-08 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'2" US#2 ID#1 Golden West Inv (#2)
2003-04-23 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'1" IAA rankings
2003-03-16 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'1" National Scholastic (#1)
2002-04-20 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0.5" Best List (#1)
2002-07-15 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0" USATF regional (#1)
2003-02-15 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0" Simplot Games (#1)
2003-05-02 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 13'0" Boise tri (#1)
2002-06-21 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'11.5" USA Jr Nationals (#2)
2003-01-18 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'10" Pole Vault Summit (#1)
2003-06-14 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'8.25" AOC Outdoor Nat (#2)
2001-04-27 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'7" US#8 ID#1 Micron Inv
2002-05-25 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'7" State Meet 4A (#1)
2002-02-16 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'6.5" US#5 ID#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2003-01-24 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'6" Boise State Inv
2002-04-13 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'6" Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2001-07-07 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'5.5" USR YAN Intermediate (#1)
2001-07-15 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'5.5" World Youth Ch (#1)
2002-07-12 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'5.5" Bahamas Pre-World (#1)
2002-01-12 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'5" PoleVault Summit (#2)
2002-03-10 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'4.5" National Scholastic (#4)
2001-07-29 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'3.5" MR USATF JO Nat Inter (#1)
2001-06-09 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'0.75" Golden West Inv (#3)
2002-07-21 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'0.5" p World Juniors
2001-05-19 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'0" SR State A1 - Div 2 (#1)
2003-04-12 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 12'0" Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Barr, Auby (2017) G-PV 11'9" ID#1 ID 4A State Meet (#1)
2000-05-20 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 11'8.5" US#27 ID#1 A-1 State (#1)
2003-05-24 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 11'6" 5A Statemeet (#1)
2001-02-17 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 11'6" US#17 ID#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2000-07-30 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 11'5.75" USATF J.O. Finals (#2)
2015-08-02 Barr, Auby (2017) G-PV 11'5.75" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2011-05-20 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'3" ID#2 ID 4A State (#1)
2011-04-16 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'0" Bandanna Team Invitational (#1)
2000-04-08 Bailey, Julene (2003) G-PV 11'0" Micron Inv (#1)
2012-05-19 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'0" ID#7 ID Class 4A Championships (#1)
2011-04-22 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 11'0" Boise Relays Pat Beiter Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'6" ID#4 YMCA Invitational (#1)
2009-04-09 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID#6 Nampa high Track Meet (#1)
2010-02-20 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'0" ID#4 Simplot Games (#13)
2009-05-01 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" Moke Strong Canyon County Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'0" ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-14 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-25 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" YMCA Idaho (#3)
2010-04-16 Rausch, Jill (2012) G-PV 10'0" ID#11 Bandanna Invitational (#3)
2009-05-01 Rausch, Danielle (2011) G-PV 10'0" ID#6 Moke Strong Canyon County Classic (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2009
NameSchool
Rudder, Nikkie University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State