Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Batavia, IL
City: BATAVIA
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#43)
2015-10-17 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-10 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.57 West Aurora Stampede (#6)
2015-09-19 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.63 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Knanishu, Shane (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#113)
2015-09-05 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.20 Leavey Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 Adams, Sean (2018) B-3m_XC 15:55.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#118)
2015-10-31 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.71 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#24)
2015-11-07 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 16:54.00 IL#16 IL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-09-12 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 16:56.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#5)
2015-10-10 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:10.06 West Aurora Stampede (#1)
2015-09-12 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 17:14.70 IL#35 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#8)
2015-11-07 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 17:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#30)
2015-10-17 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:32.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-05 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:32.90 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 17:35.50 West Aurora Stampede (#3)
2015-11-07 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 17:39.00 IL#77 IL 3A State Meet (#48)
2015-10-31 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:41.39 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#4)
2015-09-12 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 17:41.40 IL#85 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#16)
2015-11-07 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 17:42.00 IL 3A State Meet (#54)
2015-09-19 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:43.27 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 17:45.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#19)
2015-10-10 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 17:53.40 West Aurora Stampede (#11)
2015-10-03 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 17:57.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#4)
2015-10-10 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 17:59.96 West Aurora Stampede (#14)
2015-10-17 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 18:02.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Malay, Anna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:03.00 IL 3A State Meet (#84)
2015-11-07 Haworth, Maia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:04.00 IL 3A State Meet (#86)
2015-09-05 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 18:04.90 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Malay, Anna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:08.42 West Aurora Stampede (#17)
2015-10-31 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 18:11.83 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#14)
2015-10-31 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 18:16.15 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#15)
2015-10-24 Stephens, Emma (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.40 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#2)
2015-08-28 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.90 Wheaton North Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-09-19 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 18:19.62 Flt 4 Minooka Flight Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#8)
2015-09-05 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.70 Leavey Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:23.84 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#19)
2015-10-17 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:24.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Malay, Anna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:27.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#11)
2015-09-12 Malay, Anna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:29.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#54)
2015-10-10 Haworth, Maia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:30.42 West Aurora Stampede (#26)
2015-10-10 Andrews, Alexa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:33.41 West Aurora Stampede (#28)
2015-10-03 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 18:33.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#11)
2015-09-19 Roman, Dakota (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.24 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 18:36.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#12)
2015-10-10 Mansfield, Erika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:36.60 West Aurora Stampede (#30)
2015-09-19 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.42 Flt 3 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)
2015-09-05 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.70 Leavey Invitational (#11)
2015-11-07 Andrews, Alexa (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.00 IL 3A State Meet (#151)
2015-10-31 Malay, Anna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.50 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#28)
2015-10-03 Golden, Marygrace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#14)
2015-10-24 Kolody, Daphne (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.50 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#4)
2015-09-12 Haworth, Maia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#88)
2015-10-17 Haworth, Maia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.20 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#18)
2015-10-31 Haworth, Maia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.89 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#36)
2015-09-12 Mansfield, Erika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#97)
2015-10-10 Bobosky, Dessa (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.26 West Aurora Stampede (#44)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 22.73 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 22.88 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 23.25 NWIWest Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2015-05-09 Majka, Zachary (2016) B-200 23.37 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Majka, Zachary (2016) B-200 23.37 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-400 49.09 IL#24 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Mcmarrow, Charles (2017) B-400 52.31 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.49 IL#44 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.03 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-14 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.39 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-800 1:59.21 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-800 1:59.80 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:00.70 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-04-18 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Mcmarrow, Charles (2017) B-800 2:04.16 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-24 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:22.36 IL#68 Dan Horyn Invitational (#11)
2015-05-21 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-1600 4:29.15 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-1600 4:30.42 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-1600 4:31.73 EIU Race At State (#8)
2015-04-18 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-1600 4:32.50 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-1600 4:33.32 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:33.68 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-24 Morrison, David (2015) B-1600 4:34.89 Dan Horyn Invitational (#16)
2015-05-09 Morrison, David (2015) B-1600 4:41.50 Kane County Boys Championships (#11)
2015-05-02 Knanishu, Shane (2018) B-1600 4:42.10 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-05-29 Knanishu, Shane (2018) B-1600 4:44.55 EIU Race At State (#32)
2015-04-11 Bastian, Shea (2016) B-3200 9:50.60 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Morrison, David (2015) B-3200 9:50.92 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-14 Morrison, David (2015) B-3200 9:52.18 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Morrison, David (2015) B-3200 9:53.35 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-3200 10:01.10 Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Redmond, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:09.19 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-21 Redmond, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:10.95 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-11 Redmond, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:12.90 Les Hodge Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Knanishu, Shane (2018) B-3200 10:13.20 Les Hodge Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Redmond, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:17.75 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-21 Stuttle, Nick (2016) B-110H 15.33 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) B-110H 15.40 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Stuttle, Nick (2016) B-110H 15.44 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) B-110H 15.56 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Stuttle, Nick (2016) B-110H 15.60 pre w(2.3)Jim Arnold Classic (#9)
2015-05-21 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-110H 15.78 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-110H 15.83 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Girmscheid, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.90 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-09 Girmscheid, Joseph (2015) B-110H 16.00 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-300H 39.02 IL#18 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-300H 39.03 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-300H 39.71 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-300H 39.84 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-09 Akers, Will (2017) B-300H 40.72 IL#99 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Akers, Will (2017) B-300H 41.10 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'5" IL#36 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'4" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-04-23 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'3" West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2015-05-14 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'3" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Rudelich, Peter (2017) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'2" Haake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Rudelich, Peter (2017) B-HJ 6'2" Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'2" Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'1" Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-HJ 6'0" Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Rudelich, Peter (2017) B-HJ 6'0" West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#2)
2015-05-21 Stuttle, Nick (2016) B-LJ 22'1" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) B-LJ 21'8.25" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Akers, Will (2017) B-LJ 21'7.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) B-LJ 21'2.25" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-55 6.51 US#87 IL#12 Proviso East Pirate Classic (#2)
2011-03-16 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-55 6.52 IL#17 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-03-07 Mullins, Rourke (2014) B-55 6.68 IL#57 Batavia Boys Open (#1)
2011-03-16 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-55 6.71 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2010-03-26 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-55 6.76 pre Proviso East Pirate Classic (#4)
2012-03-16 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-55 6.83 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2015-03-20 Schmidt, Chris B-55 6.84 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#14)
2013-03-07 Davis, x B-55 6.85 Batavia Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-23 Birkhaug, Jordan (2017) B-55 6.86 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-23 Birkhaug, Jordan (2017) B-55 6.92 pre Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2013-03-16 Mullins, Rourke (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#13)
2015-03-12 Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) B-55 6.94 open Batavia Co-Ed Open (#1)
2013-03-01 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-55 6.94 Coach Di Invitational (#5)
2012-03-16 Mullins, Rourke (2014) B-55 6.96 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#15)
2013-03-16 Davis, Mitch (2014) B-55 6.97 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#16)
2015-03-20 Thomas, Kamontez (2016) B-55 6.97 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#19)
2013-03-07 Moneghini, x B-55 6.97 Batavia Boys Open (#3)
2014-03-21 Mullins, Rourke (2014) B-55 7.00 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#16)
2015-03-12 Schmidt, Chris B-55 7.00 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#4)
2012-03-09 Mullins, B-55 7.00 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#6)
2014-03-21 Davis, Mitch (2014) B-55 7.01 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#17)
2015-03-12 Garrett, Zack B-55 7.05 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#6)
2015-02-14 Garrett, Zack B-55 7.06 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#2)
2015-02-28 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-55 7.07 open Batavia Boys Quad (#4)
2009-05-16 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-100 10.40 NWIWestern Sun (#1)
2009-04-24 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-100 10.88 NWIWheaton North Red Grange Invite (#2)
2009-05-16 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 10.90 NWIWestern Sun (#3)
2009-05-30 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-100 10.96 NWIIL Statemeet (#8)
2011-05-06 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.05 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.12 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.20 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-10 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-100 11.21 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2010-05-21 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.24 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.25 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.28 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2011-04-21 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.30 A NWIRed Grange Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Majka, Mark (2014) B-100 11.31 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#11)
2011-05-06 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.31 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-14 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.31 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#5)
2010-05-07 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.37 NWIKane County Invite (#6)
2010-05-14 Skinner, Dan (2010) B-100 11.38 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#7)
2011-05-12 Voland, David (2011) B-100 11.39 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 Voland, David (2011) B-100 11.39 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2010-05-01 Skinner, Dan (2010) B-100 11.42 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#10)
2010-05-01 Skinner, Dan (2010) B-100 11.42 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#10)
2010-04-23 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-100 11.43 NWIRed Grange Invite (#5)
2010-05-07 Skinner, Dan (2010) B-100 11.47 NWIKane County Invite (#7)
2009-05-16 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-200 21.81 NWIWestern Sun (#1)
2009-05-08 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-200 22.10 NWIKane County Invite
2012-05-10 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-200 22.71 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2015-05-09 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 22.73 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 22.74 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#4)
2015-05-14 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2001-03-31 Keim, James (2001) B-200 22.82 IL#6 Top Times AA (#5)
2015-05-09 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 22.88 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-200 22.88 pre NWIKane County Meet (#8)
2012-05-10 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-200 22.92 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2011-05-12 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 23.08 pre NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-03 Mullins, Rourke (2014) B-200 23.13 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-12 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 23.14 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2015-04-23 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 23.25 NWIWest Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2010-05-14 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 23.27 pre NWIWestern Sun Conference (#2)
2011-03-16 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 23.28 IL#47 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 23.29 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#11)
2010-05-01 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 23.29 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#11)
2013-05-03 Mullins, Rourke (2014) B-200 23.29 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-05-09 Mullins, Rourke (2014) B-200 23.29 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#9)
2013-04-06 Davis, Mitch (2014) B-200 23.31 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-200 23.31 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 Crowder, Blake (2015) B-200 23.32 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#8)
2013-05-09 Davis, Mitch (2014) B-200 23.34 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#10)
2012-05-04 Gaspari, Noel (2012) B-200 23.35 pre NWIKane County Meet (#10)
2015-05-09 Majka, Zachary (2016) B-200 23.37 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Majka, Zachary (2016) B-200 23.37 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-03-06 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 23.58 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#2)
2015-03-12 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 23.62 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#2)
2014-03-07 Crowder, Blake (2015) B-200 23.69 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-200 23.72 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2015-02-21 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-200 23.84 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-03-21 Crowder, Blake (2015) B-200 23.99 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-21 Slott, Jake (2014) B-200 24.04 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2013-03-01 Dever, Tristan (2015) B-200 24.08 Coach Di Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-200 24.09 Coach Di Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 Slott, Jacob B-200 24.20 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#4)
2012-03-09 Gaspari, B-200 24.25 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Hunt, Jay (2017) B-200 24.26 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#3)
2015-03-12 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-300 36.33 IL#1 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#1)
2009-05-30 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-400 47.49 US#39 IL#1 IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-400 47.91 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-16 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-400 48.87 Western Sun (#1)
2009-04-24 Kabba, Bai (2009) B-400 49.08 Wheaton North Red Grange Invite (#1)
2009-04-11 Kabba, J.R. B-400 49.09 IL#10 Batavia- Les Hodge Invite (#1)
2015-05-09 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-400 49.09 IL#24 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Voland, David (2011) B-400 49.99 IL#63 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2015-03-20 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-400 50.14 IL#6 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-15 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 50.34 IL#68 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 50.63 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 Curnock, David (2014) B-400 50.64 IL#91 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2011-04-09 Voland, David (2011) B-400 51.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 Benner, Jake (2011) B-400 51.03 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-06 Benner, Jake (2011) B-400 51.14 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-09 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 51.46 Kane County Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Curnock, David (2014) B-400 51.66 Kane County Championships (#4)
2013-05-09 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 51.69 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#9)
2014-05-03 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 51.73 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-400 51.74 IL#25 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2015-03-06 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-400 51.79 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#1)
2013-04-27 Scaccia, Anthony (2015) B-400 51.99 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2010-04-10 Kabba, Emund (2011) B-400 52.00 Les Hodge Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Fornek, Ben (2011) B-400 52.14 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2015-02-14 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-400 52.18 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-27 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 52.19 Jim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2015-05-21 Mcmarrow, Charles (2017) B-400 52.31 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 Bala, Alex (2014) B-400 52.31 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-09 Scaccia, Anthony (2015) B-400 52.34 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#11)
2014-04-26 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 52.46 Pedersen Prep Classic (#8)
2014-03-07 Piron, Peyton (2015) B-400 52.60 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Jenkins, Marquise (2013) B-400 52.67 IL#78 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-03-07 Berendt, Jorden (2014) B-400 52.68 IL#69 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 Mohr, Rob (2011) B-400 53.10 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#6)
2011-03-16 Benner, Jake (2011) B-400 53.16 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-20 Mcmarrow, Charles (2017) B-400 53.78 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:55.27 IL#24 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.49 IL#44 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-15 Wieties, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.51 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Wieties, Ryan United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)
Girmscheid, Joseph University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2014
NameSchool
Curnock, David Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Phillips, Lisa University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State