Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Belleville East, IL
City: BELLEVILLE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-11 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.03 w(2.4)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-05-22 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.23 NWICapital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIMascoutah Boys Military Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.33 NWICollinsville Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.74 NWIMascoutah Boys Military Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.91 IL#78 w(1.7)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#16)
2015-04-18 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.92 NWICapital City Classic (#4)
2015-04-25 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.94 w(-0.5)Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 23.03 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Alexander, Quantavius (2018) B-200 23.07 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-02 Rhodes, Sanchez (2018) B-400 50.77 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Rhodes, Sanchez (2018) B-400 50.84 Marion Freeman Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 Rhodes, Sanchez (2018) B-400 52.15 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Hill, Delvin (2018) B-400 52.21 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-04-28 Hill, Delvin (2018) B-400 52.48 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-02 Midgette, Shaltres (2017) B-800 2:02.00 Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Ibarra, Remington (2017) B-800 2:02.10 Belleville City Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Midgette, Shaltres (2017) B-800 2:02.39 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-04-28 Ibarra, Remington (2017) B-800 2:03.50 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-04-28 Midgette, Shaltres (2017) B-800 2:04.12 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#10)
2015-04-11 Session, William (2016) B-110H 13.91 US#26 IL#1 w(1.7)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Session, William (2016) B-110H 13.93 pre w(0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-05-22 Session, William (2016) B-110H 13.98 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-07-05 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.01 w(1.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-29 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.01 pre w(2.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-07-05 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.04 pre w(2.1)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-28 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.09 w(0.1)St. Clair County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-08-02 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.09 pre w(-1.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-08-02 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.11 w(-1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-04-03 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.21 Gold NWIO'Fallon Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.24 NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.25 w(1.1)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-02 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.38 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.38 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-12 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.38 NWIUSATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-22 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.40 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Session, William (2016) B-110H 14.49 NWICapital City Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Session, William (2016) B-300H 38.17 IL#9 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-02 Session, William (2016) B-300H 38.22 Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Session, William (2016) B-300H 38.42 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Session, William (2016) B-300H 38.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-22 Session, William (2016) B-300H 39.39 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Session, William (2016) B-300H 39.46 Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-04-03 Session, William (2016) B-300H 40.01 Gold O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Session, William (2016) B-300H 40.42 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Session, William (2016) B-300H 40.67 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-07-05 Session, William (2016) B-400H 53.46 US#30 IL#1 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-08-02 Session, William (2016) B-400H 53.76 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-07-05 Session, William (2016) B-400H 54.65 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-08-02 Session, William (2016) B-400H 54.90 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-07-12 Session, William (2016) B-400H 55.69 USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 Session, William (2016) B-400H 55.69 pre USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 Alexander, Quantavius (2018) B-LJ 20'7" NWIBelleville West Boys Invitational (#14)
2015-05-22 Franklin, Amani (2016) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-13 Franklin, Amani (2016) B-TJ 43'2" NWISouthwest Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-25 Franklin, Amani (2016) B-TJ 42'11" NWIBelleville East / O'Fallon Boys Dual (#1)
2015-03-28 Franklin, Amani (2016) B-TJ 42'11" NWISouthwestern Illinois Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Amani (2016) B-TJ 42'8" IL#38 w(0.4)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-01 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-DT 167'2" IL#23 Bettendorf Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 IL#26 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Southwest Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Mascoutah Boys Military Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#2)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.89 Gold O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.87 IL#28 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.69 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Belleville City Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 Marion Freeman Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 Mascoutah Boys Military Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.49 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.06 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.29 Gold O'Fallon Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.35 IL#35 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 Marion Freeman Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.76 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.84 Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.20 Belleville City Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.97 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.34 Mascoutah Boys Military Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.17 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.94 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#3)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.22 Gold O'Fallon Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.46 Winston Brown Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.26 IL#83 Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.70 Al Joyner Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.95 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.30 Belleville East / O'Fallon Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.00 Belleville City Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.12 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.34 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.93 IL#20 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#2)
2015-04-29 Jones, Maronjanie (2015) G-100 12.59 NWISt. Clair County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-04-29 Jones, Maronjanie (2015) G-100 12.61 pre NWISt. Clair County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Jones, Maronjanie (2015) G-100 12.62 NWICentralia Annies Invitational (#4)
2015-04-06 Jones, Maronjanie (2015) G-100 12.68 NWIBelleville West Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Jones, Maronjanie (2015) G-100 12.68 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-04-29 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-100 12.70 NWISt. Clair County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-04-29 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-100 12.75 pre NWISt. Clair County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-04-10 Gresham, Ciara (2015) G-100 12.90 NWICentralia Annies Invitational (#6)
2015-04-06 Gresham, Ciara (2015) G-100 13.04 NWIBelleville West Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Lewis, Eriel (2017) G-100 13.15 NWICollinsville Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Anderson, Mikyla (2018) G-100 13.16 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#16)
2015-04-06 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 24.98 NWIBelleville West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 25.51 NWISouthwest Conference Girls Meet (#1)
2015-04-29 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 25.58 pre NWISt. Clair County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-29 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 25.82 NWISt. Clair County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-04-10 Williamson, Sinde G-200 25.84 NWICentralia Annies Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 25.86 NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 25.89 IL#42 pre w(-1.3)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-01 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 26.08 NWICollinsville Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Williamson, Sidne' (2015) G-200 26.13 pre NWIIL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Chism, Keith (2011) B-55 6.59 IL#25 pre Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 Chism, Keith (2011) B-55 6.62 Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#4)
2010-03-06 Herring, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.65 IL#46 Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 Burnett, Andre (2013) B-55 6.69 IL#63 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#8)
2012-03-17 Burnett, Andre (2013) B-55 6.70 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Burnett, Andre (2013) B-55 6.73 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#7)
2010-03-20 Rice, Darryl (2010) B-55 6.81 Charleston Invite
2011-03-19 Bean, Rashawn (2012) B-55 6.81 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#17)
2010-03-06 Herring, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.82 pre Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#12)
2012-03-09 Mason, Brandon B-55 6.84 pre Tiger Indoor Invitational (#9)
2014-03-22 Witherspoon, Damone (2016) B-55 6.88 pre Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#23)
2012-03-09 Holmes, Lawrence B-55 6.95 pre Tiger Indoor Invitational (#11)
2012-02-24 Alston, Barkley B-55 6.96 pre Normal West Invitational (#22)
2011-03-19 Joiner, Darryl (2011) B-55 7.03 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#35)
2012-03-09 Smith, Ramajian B-55 7.05 pre Tiger Indoor Invitational (#10)
2013-12-14 Session, William (2016) B-55 7.07 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#30)
2015-02-28 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-60 7.08 IL#30 Normal West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#2)
2015-02-28 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-60 7.15 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-60 7.25 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2015-02-28 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.31 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#14)
2015-03-13 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.35 pre Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-03-14 Witherspoon, Damone (2016) B-60 7.39 pre Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#8)
2014-03-14 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.40 pre Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#10)
2015-03-13 Panek, Micah (2018) B-60 7.43 pre Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Panek, Micah (2018) B-60 7.43 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#7)
2014-03-14 Witherspoon, Damone (2016) B-60 7.48 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#8)
2014-03-14 Jones, Joshua (2017) B-60 7.50 pre Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#18)
2015-03-21 Panek, Micah (2018) B-60 7.50 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#27)
2015-02-28 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.51 Normal West Boys Invitational (#16)
2014-03-14 Washington, Master (2015) B-60 7.52 pre Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#19)
2014-02-27 Witherspoon, Damone (2016) B-60 7.58 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#37)
2015-05-22 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-11 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.03 w(2.4)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#12)
2014-04-12 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-100 11.09 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-19 Stevenson, Darnell (2011) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A Moline Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.16 NWISouthwest Conference Boys (#6)
2010-04-17 Stevenson, Darnell (2011) B-100 11.18 NWICapitol City Classic (#5)
2010-04-17 Stevenson, Darnell (2011) B-100 11.18 NWICapital City Classic (#5)
2013-04-30 Burnett, Andre (2013) B-100 11.21 NWISt. Clair County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.23 NWICapital City Classic (#3)
2014-04-26 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIWinston Brown Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 Stevenson, Darnell (2011) B-100 11.28 pre NWIIL 3A Moline Sectional (#2)
2010-05-12 Bean, Rashawn (2012) B-100 11.30 NWISouthwest Conference Boys Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.31 IL#55 pre w(0.5)Collinsville Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIMascoutah Boys Military Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-100 11.33 NWICollinsville Boys Invitational (#6)
2009-05-30 Stevenson, Darnell (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#18)
2012-05-18 Holmes, Lawrence B-200 22.51 pre NWIIL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2014-04-12 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-200 22.63 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#11)
2015-04-24 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.74 NWIMascoutah Boys Military Classic (#1)
2012-05-18 Holmes, Lawrence B-200 22.87 NWIIL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.91 IL#78 w(1.7)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#16)
2015-04-18 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.92 NWICapital City Classic (#4)
2015-04-25 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 22.94 w(-0.5)Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2012-04-24 Holmes, Lawrence B-200 22.97 NWISt. Clair County Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-200 23.01 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#5)
2011-05-19 Stevenson, Darnell (2011) B-200 23.03 pre NWIIL 3A Moline Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 23.03 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Alexander, Quantavius (2018) B-200 23.07 pre NWIIL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-19 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-200 23.07 NWISouthwestern Conference Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-18 Jenkins, Marcus (2012) B-200 23.08 pre NWIIL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2012-04-06 Holmes, Lawrence B-200 23.10 pre NWIBelleville West Invitational (#9)
2011-04-26 Mason, B-200 23.20 NWISt. Clair County Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 Mcintyre, Jalen (2015) B-200 23.28 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 23.28 IL#59 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2014-04-29 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-200 23.38 NWISt. Clair County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-03-14 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-200 23.47 IL#70 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Smith, Romajian (2016) B-200 23.72 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#11)
2014-03-22 Truss, Brandon (2017) B-200 24.20 pre Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#12)
2014-05-19 Mcintyre, Jalen (2015) B-400 49.88 IL#47 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Mcintyre, Jalen (2015) B-400 50.50 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-04-10 Stevenson, Darnell (2011) B-400 50.70 Belleville West Invite (#6)
2015-05-02 Rhodes, Sanchez (2018) B-400 50.77 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Rhodes, Sanchez (2018) B-400 50.84 Marion Freeman Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Mcintyre, Jalen (2015) B-400 51.18 Belleville West Invitational (#7)
2012-04-18 Shull, B-400 51.40 Belleville City Meet (#1)
2012-04-06 Collins, Pierre B-400 51.42 Belleville West Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 Wilbourn, D.J. (2013) B-400 51.97 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#10)
2012-04-28 Shull, Bobby B-400 52.00 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-04-28 Rhodes, Sanchez (2018) B-400 52.15 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Mcintyre, Jalen (2015) B-400 52.20 IL#46 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#2)
2015-05-09 Hill, Delvin (2018) B-400 52.21 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-03-14 Mcintyre, Jalen (2015) B-400 52.48 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 Hill, Delvin (2018) B-400 52.48 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Session, William (2016) B-400 53.44 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#7)
2010-04-27 Kuldell, Kip B-800 1:57.14 IL#60 St. Clair County Boys Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 Kuldell, Kip B-800 1:57.30 Palatine Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 1:57.57 IL#85 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-12 Kuldell, Kip B-800 1:59.16 Southwest Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 1:59.17 Collinsville Invitational (#7)
2014-05-19 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 1:59.79 Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (#7)
2013-05-08 Franklin, Dakari (2013) B-800 1:59.95 Southwest Conference Boys (#6)
2010-04-10 Kuldell, Kip B-800 2:00.00 Belleville West Invite (#6)
2012-05-18 Farmer, Daryl B-800 2:01.34 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#6)
2010-04-27 Davis, Alex (2010) B-800 2:01.67 St. Clair County Boys Invite (#3)
2012-04-24 Farmer, Darryl B-800 2:01.80 St. Clair County Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Franklin, Dakari (2013) B-800 2:01.88 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-02 Midgette, Shaltres (2017) B-800 2:02.00 Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:02.01 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Ibarra, Remington (2017) B-800 2:02.10 Belleville City Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:02.11 Capital City Classic (#8)
2015-05-22 Midgette, Shaltres (2017) B-800 2:02.39 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#12)
2013-05-04 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:02.41 Collinsville Invitational (#11)
2012-04-06 Farmer, Daryl B-800 2:02.81 Belleville West Invitational (#8)
2010-04-20 Davis, Alex (2010) B-800 2:02.90 Belleville East vs Belleville West (#2)
2013-04-20 Franklin, Dakari (2013) B-800 2:02.95 Winston Brown Invitational (#6)
2014-04-29 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:03.03 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:03.25 Winston Brown Invitational (#10)
2015-04-28 Ibarra, Remington (2017) B-800 2:03.50 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#8)
2011-05-11 Farmer, Reshaun B-800 2:03.96 Southwest Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2015-04-28 Midgette, Shaltres (2017) B-800 2:04.12 St. Clair County Boys Championships (#10)
2012-04-16 Luetkemeyer, Owen (2013) B-800 2:04.33 Capitol City Classic (#7)
2013-04-04 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:04.60 Edwardsville F/S Tiger Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Farmer, Daryl B-800 2:04.65 Winston Brown Invitational (#8)
2014-03-14 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:05.59 Edwardsville Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:06.46 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#12)
2012-03-09 Farmer, Daryl B-800 2:08.13 Tiger Indoor Invitational (#6)
2013-03-08 Hall, Xavier (2015) B-800 2:09.59 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 Cheatham, Joe B-1600 4:29.28 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#5)
2012-04-24 Cheatham, Joe B-1600 4:35.62 St. Clair County Meet (#3)
2010-04-21 Kuldell, Kip B-1600 4:39.30 Belleville City Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 Cheatham, Joe B-1600 4:47.58 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#17)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Session, William Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Mosby, Chante Southeast Missouri State University, MO (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State