Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bloom Township, IL
City: CHICAGO HEIGHTS
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2015-06-06 Wheat, Amita B-100 11.30 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#6)
2015-05-13 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 11.33 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 11.33 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 11.36 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-01-01 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 11.40 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#13)
2015-05-02 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 11.40 pre w(1.8)Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-06-06 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-200 22.53 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#3)
2015-05-13 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-200 22.66 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-200 22.75 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-13 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-200 22.77 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-200 22.77 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-200 22.90 IL#75 pre w(1.3)Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-05-13 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-200 22.97 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-200 22.99 w(-0.5)Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-05-13 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-200 23.09 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Agee, Jacobi (2016) B-200 23.10 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#6)
2015-05-21 Shepard, Jonathan B-200 23.28 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-200 23.34 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-400 50.89 Winston Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-400 50.99 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-400 51.00 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-07-05 Agee, Jacobi (2016) B-400 51.06 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-07-05 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-400 51.15 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-05-13 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-400 51.20 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Agee, Jacobi (2016) B-400 51.70 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#14)
2015-04-18 Agee, Jacobi (2016) B-400 52.46 Midwest Prep Invitational (#15)
2015-07-12 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-800 1:58.10 IL#98 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-28 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-800 2:00.48 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-800 2:00.83 Midwest Prep Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:01.23 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Davis, Antonio (2017) B-800 2:02.63 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:02.87 Jim Arnold Classic (#9)
2015-04-18 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:02.97 Midwest Prep Invitational (#11)
2015-06-28 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:03.06 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#6)
2015-07-12 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:03.20 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-20 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:03.52 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:04.11 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)
2015-07-05 Bishop, Brandon (2016) B-800 2:04.58 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-05-13 Boyd, Mikael (2017) B-800 2:04.58 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-13 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-110H 15.04 NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-13 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.04 pre NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.13 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.15 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-110H 15.17 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.32 NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.33 IL#41 w(0.8)Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-110H 15.43 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-02 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.53 pre w(1.9)Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-04-25 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.70 w(0.4)Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.76 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-110H 15.77 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-110H 15.83 pre NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-110H 15.84 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#10)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-110H 15.86 NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2015-04-25 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-110H 15.88 IL#78 w(0.4)Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-300H 39.73 IL#43 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-300H 39.98 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-300H 40.15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-13 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-300H 40.84 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-300H 40.92 Winston Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-300H 41.43 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-25 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-300H 41.56 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Burns, Jaquon (2016) B-300H 41.74 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-300H 41.99 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Thompson, Chris (2015) B-LJ 20'11" NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2015-04-11 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2015-06-20 Thompson, Christopher (2015) B-TJ 44'10.75" NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 Thompson, Chris (2015) B-TJ 44'10" NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Thompson, Chris (2015) B-TJ 43'11.75" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-13 Thompson, Christopher (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWISouthland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Thompson, Christopher (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" IL#31 w(0.7)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-04-11 Thompson, Chris (2015) B-TJ 42'1.25" NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Winston Brown Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.81 Midwest Prep Invitational (#12)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 IL#98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.85 IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.95 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.53 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.75 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.01 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.02 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.58 IL#60 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.10 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.29 Winston Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.60 Midwest Prep Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.35 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Khaliq, Maya G-100 12.17 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#3)
2015-06-06 Morris, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.34 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#5)
2015-05-14 Khaliq, Maya G-100 12.70 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Khaliq, Maya G-100 12.79 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 Beal, Katherine (2017) G-100 12.81 NWIJoliet West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Khaliq, Maya G-100 12.88 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Metoyer, Larrece G-100 12.90 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-04-11 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-100 13.05 NWIJennifer Kearns Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Metoyer, Larrece G-100 13.14 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-04-18 Morris, Hannah (2018) G-100 13.18 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#13)
2015-04-24 Beal, Katherine (2017) G-100 13.19 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#13)
2015-05-06 Metoyer, Larrece G-100 13.19 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-200 25.71 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-200 25.75 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Khaliq, Maya G-200 25.80 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#4)
2015-05-06 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-200 25.81 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Khaliq, Maya G-200 26.28 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-200 26.42 A NWIJennifer Kearns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Khaliq, Maya G-200 26.51 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-06 Khaliq, Maya G-200 26.63 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Khaliq, Maya G-200 26.87 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-06-20 Khaliq, Maya G-200 26.95 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Khaliq, Maya G-200 26.99 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-05-06 Khaliq, Maya G-200 27.07 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Woods, Garesia (2017) G-200 27.18 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Hamilton, Angelique (2015) G-200 27.32 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#17)
2015-05-23 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-400 55.86 IL#7 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#3)
2015-05-22 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-400 55.89 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-14 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-400 56.51 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-400 57.75 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-400 57.81 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Griggs, Kierra (2016) G-400 58.06 Jennifer Kearns Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Ramirez, Sullibet (2015) G-400 1:00.57 Lockport Girls Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-01 Monroe, Kellen (2000) B-55 6.46 US#32 IL#1 Top Times (#1)
2014-03-29 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.64 IL#34 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2010-03-20 Jackson, Lemont (2010) B-55 6.65 IL#46 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.67 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 Jackson, Lemont (2010) B-55 6.69 Proviso East Co Ed Invite (#1)
2010-03-13 Jackson, Lemont (2010) B-55 6.69 Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.70 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 Taylor, Michael (2010) B-55 6.70 IL#78 Proviso East Co Ed Invite (#2)
2010-03-13 Taylor, Michael (2010) B-55 6.70 Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.70 IL#73 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2014-03-01 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.71 Bloom Track Madness (#3)
2010-03-20 Jackson, Lemont (2010) B-55 6.71 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2010-03-13 Jackson, Lemont (2010) B-55 6.72 pre Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 Jackson, Lemont (2010) B-55 6.72 pre Proviso East Co Ed Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 Davis, Craig (2011) B-55 6.72 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.72 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.73 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2014-03-29 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-55 6.73 IL#73 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2012-03-17 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.73 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2013-02-09 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.74 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.74 IL#93 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-02-25 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.74 pre Bloom Track Madness (#3)
2011-03-19 Davis, Craig (2011) B-55 6.74 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2010-02-27 Taylor, Michael (2010) B-55 6.75 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#1)
2013-02-23 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.75 pre Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2010-03-13 Taylor, Michael (2010) B-55 6.75 pre Proviso East Co Ed Invite (#2)
2015-02-14 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-55 6.75 IL#80 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 Taylor, Michael (2010) B-55 6.75 pre Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-55 6.75 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2013-02-09 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.76 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Williams, Kaleb (2012) B-55 6.78 Bloom Track Madness (#4)
2014-03-01 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.78 pre Bloom Track Madness (#4)
2013-03-23 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.78 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2010-02-13 Robinson, Alex (2010) B-55 6.79 Bloom Lonnell Poole Invite
2010-02-27 Jackson, Lemont (2010) B-55 6.80 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#3)
2012-02-25 Williams, Kaleb (2012) B-55 6.80 pre Bloom Track Madness (#6)
2015-02-28 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-55 6.81 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-55 6.81 Bloom Track Madness (#5)
2015-03-28 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-55 6.81 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-55 6.81 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)
2015-02-14 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-55 6.82 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 6.85 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)
2013-03-23 Deloach, Charles (2013) B-55 6.85 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#9)
2014-03-01 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-55 6.86 pre Bloom Track Madness (#6)
2014-03-01 Jackson, Kane (2016) B-55 6.87 Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2015-02-28 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-55 6.87 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-55 6.87 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#5)
2014-02-15 Jackson, Kane (2016) B-55 6.88 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-55 6.88 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#7)
2015-03-28 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-55 6.90 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)
2012-02-11 Williams, Kaleb (2012) B-55 6.91 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-55 6.91 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#6)
2011-02-12 Williams, Kaleb (2012) B-55 6.92 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#10)
2012-02-25 Wiley, Jonah (2014) B-55 6.92 pre Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-02-25 Wiley, Jonah (2014) B-55 6.92 Bloom Track Madness (#3)
2012-03-18 Thompson, Christopher (2015) B-55 6.92 IL#6 Chicago Public League Group C (#6)
2014-03-01 Jackson, Kane (2016) B-55 6.93 pre Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2015-03-13 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-55 6.93 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#8)
2011-02-12 Hawkins, Marlen B-55 6.96 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#11)
2011-02-26 Hawkins, Marlen B-55 6.98 pre Bloom Track Madness Invite (#13)
2015-02-14 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-55 6.98 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Alexander, Zion B-55 6.99 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Cedric (2015) B-55 7.00 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#10)
2013-02-09 Fraiser, Micah (2013) B-55 7.01 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#10)
2011-02-26 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 7.01 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#3)
2012-02-25 Weathersby, Derrick (2014) B-55 7.02 Bloom Track Madness (#5)
2012-02-11 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 7.03 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#12)
2013-02-23 Jefferson, Daishaun B-55 7.03 pre Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-02-11 Williams, Kaleb (2012) B-55 7.03 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Jackson, Kane (2016) B-55 7.04 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 7.04 pre Bloom Track Madness Invite (#2)
2011-02-12 Harriel, James (2014) B-55 7.06 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Jefferson, Daishaun B-55 7.07 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2014-03-08 Harriel, James (2014) B-60 7.17 IL#38 Illinois State HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Wiley, Jonah (2014) B-60 7.17 IL#38 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 Wiley, Jonah (2014) B-60 7.21 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Harriel, James (2014) B-60 7.24 pre Illinois State HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-60 7.25 IL#87 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.26 IL#95 ISU HS Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.29 pre ISU HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-60 7.30 pre ISU HS Invitational (#6)
2014-03-08 Jackson, Kane (2016) B-60 7.30 IL#99 Illinois State HS Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-60 7.31 ISU HS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-60 7.33 ISU HS Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-60 7.34 pre ISU HS Invitational (#11)
2015-02-21 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.34 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#6)
2014-03-08 Jackson, Kane (2016) B-60 7.38 pre Illinois State HS Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Williams, Emanuel (2015) B-60 7.47 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#17)
2013-03-16 Hubbard, Daylen (2014) B-60 7.51 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#17)
2014-03-08 Paden, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.51 pre Illinois State HS Invitational (#19)
2002-05-18 Andrews, Tyreese (2003) B-100 10.54 h NWI2A Sectional (#1)
2003-05-16 Andrews, Tyreese (2003) B-100 10.64 NWISection
2000-05-27 Mannie, Kenny (2000) B-100 10.88 pre NWIIL 2A State Boys (#1)
2015-06-06 Wallace, Kinley (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2011-04-30 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 10.94 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 10.95 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2000-05-27 Mannie, Kenny (2000) B-100 11.00 NWIIL 2A State Boys (#1)
2011-04-23 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 11.02 NWIBloom Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.07 NWISaxon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-08 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.08 pre NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2011-05-12 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 11.09 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-05-16 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.09 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-16 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.10 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-19 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.11 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.11 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2011-04-23 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 11.13 pre NWIBloom Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.14 NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2011-05-12 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 11.15 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-14 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.16 pre NWISAC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-14 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.16 NWISAC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.18 NWIMcCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.18 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-20 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 11.18 NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#7)
2013-04-27 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.19 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 11.19 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2013-05-08 Wiley, Jonah (2014) B-100 11.21 pre NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#4)
2012-05-17 Fraiser, Micah (2013) B-100 11.21 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-04-30 Davis, Craig (2011) B-100 11.22 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.25 NWIWinston Brown Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Taylor, Michael (2010) B-100 11.25 NWIMidwest Prep Invite (#8)
2011-05-20 Williams, Kaleb (2012) B-100 11.25 NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#8)
2014-05-22 Jackson, Kane (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-22 Harriel, James (2014) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-06-06 Wheat, Amita B-100 11.30 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Thomas, Brittany Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Williams, William Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hernandez, Jacob Robert Morris College, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State