Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Buffalo Grove, IL
City: BUFFALO GROVE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 IL#9 Locktoberfest Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#44)
2015-10-03 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IL#49 Locktoberfest Invitational (#7)
2015-10-03 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 IL#91 Locktoberfest Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:20.00 IL#2 IL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-12 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:22.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#1)
2015-08-27 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:34.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#1)
2015-09-12 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 14:55.50 IL#67 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#13)
2015-11-07 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.00 IL 3A State Meet (#39)
2015-10-17 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.27 Mid Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#49)
2015-10-17 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.27 Mid Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-10-17 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:13.61 Mid Suburban League Championships (#3)
2015-09-12 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:15.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#33)
2015-10-24 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#78)
2015-10-24 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#5)
2015-09-12 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:27.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#50)
2015-11-07 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.00 IL 3A State Meet (#113)
2015-09-05 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#12)
2015-09-12 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#69)
2015-10-31 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.19 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#2)
2015-10-17 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:48.57 Mid Suburban League Championships (#18)
2015-08-27 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#4)
2015-09-05 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.90 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Lenard, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A State Meet (#165)
2015-08-27 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#7)
2015-10-03 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:58.66 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#9)
2015-10-17 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.88 Mid Suburban League Championships (#11)
2015-10-03 Lezama, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.63 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#39)
2015-10-24 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#13)
2015-10-10 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.50 Wheeling Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Lezama, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 Palatine Invitational (#61)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-100 11.30 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-200 23.09 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-200 23.40 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:19.06 IL#36 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:21.75 Dan Horyn Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:23.68 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-28 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:28.94 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:35.98 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:37.30 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:37.42 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-21 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:38.14 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#17)
2015-05-15 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:38.81 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#18)
2015-04-28 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:39.73 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-04-24 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:39.80 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:40.29 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:41.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:44.50 F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3000 8:34.04 US#41 IL#3 en route Arcadia Invitational (#20)
2015-04-11 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:04.79 US#91 IL#3 Arcadia Invitational (#20)
2015-05-21 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:11.91 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:22.88 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-15 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:40.26 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:43.55 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:49.20 F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:51.87 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:52.09 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-01 Schmidt, Evan (2017) B-3200 9:53.52 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-04-24 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:55.10 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:55.45 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-04-14 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 10:04.60 Barrington Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-18 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:13.90 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3200 10:16.39 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:17.29 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#14)
2015-04-14 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:17.50 Barrington Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-01 O'Connor, Billy (2018) B-3200 10:17.70 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Woten, Nate (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Woten, Nate (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Woten, Nate (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Barrington Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-18 Mesigwa, Enoch B-LJ 20'7" F/S NWIBuffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Lomnick, Dimitri (2017) B-TJ 41'7.5" NWIBuffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-SP 47'11.5" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-SP 47'2" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 169'4" IL#17 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 167'9" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 163'7" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 160'5" Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-14 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 159'0" Barrington Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-29 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 150'8" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-24 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 150'5" Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 143'0" MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-02 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 140'4" Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.66 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.52 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.63 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.89 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.31 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.29 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.03 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.30 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.97 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.50 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.51 IL#29 w(-1.6)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.55 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-15 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.60 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.75 NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.75 w(-0.3)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.78 NWIMid Suburban League Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.84 w(0)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Day, Kaila (2015) G-200 27.39 NWIMid Suburban League Girls Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Rabs, Rebecca (2016) G-400 1:01.40 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-800 2:22.10 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:10.10 IL#47 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:18.16 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:23.02 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#12)
2015-05-01 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:10.84 IL#39 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:14.67 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:15.50 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:18.08 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#22)
2015-05-08 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:18.95 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:32.00 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-17 Carr, Nya (2018) G-LJ 16'7" NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 IL#69 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.49 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.75 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.01 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.39 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.60 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-55 7.02 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#17)
2015-03-21 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:00.97 IL#36 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:07.10 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Darcy, Ryan (2011) B-55 6.58 IL#31 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#8)
2011-03-26 Darcy, Ryan (2011) B-55 6.62 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#10)
2013-03-02 Darcy, D. B-55 6.75 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Grond, Ken (2013) B-55 6.80 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Grond, Ken (2013) B-55 6.81 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Grond, Ken (2013) B-55 6.91 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#9)
2013-03-02 Krezeszowski, J. B-55 6.93 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 Grond, Ken (2013) B-55 6.94 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#19)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-55 7.02 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#17)
2012-03-24 Mohammed, Khan (2012) B-55 7.02 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#25)
2011-03-25 Sacketos, Dan (2013) B-55 7.06 pre Proviso East Classic (#13)
2013-03-23 Darcy, Dan B-55 7.07 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#30)
2011-05-27 Darcy, Ryan (2011) B-100 11.18 IL#34 pre w(-0.7)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-100 11.30 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Janca, Mitchell (2014) B-100 11.34 NWIMustang Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Khan, Mohammed (2012) B-100 11.39 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-200 23.09 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-200 23.40 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Khan, Mohammed (2012) B-200 23.77 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2014-05-22 Janca, Mitchell (2014) B-400 51.88 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-04-24 Bernardo, Joe (2013) B-400 51.90 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#5)
2010-05-14 Alfano, Sam B-400 52.00 Mid Suburban League (#6)
2013-04-26 Bernardo, Nick (2013) B-400 52.29 Mustang Classic (#2)
2014-05-16 Janca, Mitchell (2014) B-400 52.29 MSL Boys Championships (#7)
2013-04-24 Janca, Mitchell (2014) B-400 52.40 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#2)
2013-03-16 Janca, Mitchell (2014) B-400 53.09 IL#67 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Grills, Julian B-400 53.90 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#11)
2012-03-24 Degelmann, Ryan B-600 1:29.29 IL#30 Proviso East MW Classic (#4)
2013-05-10 Bernardo, Nick (2013) B-800 1:55.32 IL#26 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 Bernardo, Nick (2013) B-800 1:55.65 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#2)
2002-03-22 Diederich, Mike (2002) B-800 1:56.90 US#35 IL#1 Proviso East Inv
2013-04-24 Bernardo, Joe (2013) B-800 1:58.30 IL#90 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-25 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 1:59.10 A Travis ABC Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 Bernardo, Nick (2013) B-800 1:59.51 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2014-05-16 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 1:59.61 MSL Boys Championships (#9)
2010-05-14 Galla, Mike (2010) B-800 1:59.90 Mid Suburban League (#11)
2014-05-22 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:00.49 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-04-27 Bernardo, Joe (2013) B-800 2:00.81 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:00.97 IL#36 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-04-13 Bernardo, Nick (2013) B-800 2:01.10 BATE Invitatonal (#3)
2014-04-19 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:01.20 BATE Invitational (#5)
2014-04-29 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:01.68 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#5)
2013-05-10 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:01.88 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:01.96 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:02.05 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#11)
2014-05-02 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:02.66 Mustang Classic (#4)
2013-05-03 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-800 2:02.91 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2010-03-19 Galla, Mike (2010) B-800 2:03.40 IL#71 Mid Suburban League Indoor (#6)
2013-05-10 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-800 2:03.73 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#13)
2012-04-24 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-800 2:04.20 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#7)
2012-04-14 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-800 2:04.30 BATE Invitational (#4)
2014-04-10 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:04.60 Elk Grove Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-04-29 Degelmann, Ryan B-800 2:04.60 Mustang Classic (#5)
2013-03-16 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-800 2:05.70 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2014-03-22 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:05.80 MSL Indoor Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:07.10 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Degelmann, Ryan B-800 2:08.40 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#16)
2012-02-25 Degelmann, Ryan B-800 2:08.40 cnvrtd from 880y Jim Spivey Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-800 2:08.56 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#11)
2012-03-24 Kresnicka, Rob (2013) B-800 2:09.41 Proviso East MW Classic (#10)
2014-03-22 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-800 2:09.60 MSL Indoor Invitational (#12)
2012-03-17 Kresnicka, Rob (2013) B-800 2:09.60 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#12)
2012-03-17 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:17.61 US#30 IL#9 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:18.45 IL#30 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:19.06 IL#36 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:19.49 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2012-04-24 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:21.50 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:21.75 Dan Horyn Invitational (#9)
2012-05-25 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:21.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-04-24 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-1600 4:23.40 IL#69 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:23.68 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:23.70 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2012-04-14 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:25.60 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:26.00 Elk Grove Boys Triangular (#3)
2012-05-04 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:26.44 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Bernardo, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:26.83 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-17 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-1600 4:27.90 Buffalo Grove Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-20 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-1600 4:27.90 Travis Classic (#2)
2013-05-03 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:28.10 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-1600 4:28.54 IL#40 Proviso East MW Classic (#1)
2015-04-28 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:28.94 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2014-04-10 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:29.10 Elk Grove Boys Triangular (#5)
2013-04-16 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:29.40 Barrington Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-04 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-1600 4:31.40 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:31.80 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#9)
2014-05-09 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:32.29 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-1600 4:32.43 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:32.97 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#14)
2014-04-29 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:33.16 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:33.35 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#13)
2012-04-03 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:33.80 Wheeling Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-16 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-1600 4:33.96 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#12)
2012-04-20 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-1600 4:34.10 Travis Classic (#3)
2014-05-02 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:34.54 Mustang Classic (#7)
2011-04-23 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-1600 4:35.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:35.20 Mustang Classic (#3)
2014-05-22 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:35.29 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#19)
2012-04-03 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-1600 4:35.40 Wheeling Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-03-17 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-1600 4:35.72 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2015-05-15 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:35.98 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2010-04-23 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-1600 4:36.30 Travis ABC Classic (#5)
2014-05-09 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:36.65 B Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:36.97 Race Under the Lights (#23)
2011-05-13 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:37.26 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#11)
2013-04-24 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:37.30 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#6)
2015-04-18 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:37.30 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:37.42 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-21 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:38.14 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#17)
2010-05-14 Pater, Ryan (2010) B-1600 4:38.50 Mid Suburban League (#16)
2014-04-29 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:38.55 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-11 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:38.56 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:38.60 A Travis ABC Classic (#4)
2014-03-08 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:38.80 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:38.81 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#18)
2014-05-02 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:39.00 Mustang Classic (#12)
2011-05-06 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:39.34 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:39.73 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2013-03-23 Krutikov, Yegor (2013) B-1600 4:39.75 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2015-04-24 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:39.80 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:40.29 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:41.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:41.19 Proviso East Classic (#6)
2012-03-03 Roe, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:41.80 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:42.77 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Salvano, Kevin University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Mckinney, Brendan Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Salvano, Steven University of Tulsa, OK (Conference USA)

2012
NameSchool
Roe, Dan University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State