College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Buffalo Grove, IL
City:
BUFFALO GROVE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:34.00
IL#9
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-15
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#44)
2015-10-03
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
IL#49
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-03
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
IL#91
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:20.00
IL#2
IL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-12
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:22.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#1)
2015-08-27
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:34.00
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2015-09-12
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:55.50
IL#67
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#13)
2015-11-07
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:01.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#39)
2015-10-17
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:03.27
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2015-11-07
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:05.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#49)
2015-10-17
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:10.27
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2015-10-17
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:13.61
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#3)
2015-09-12
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:15.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#33)
2015-10-24
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#4)
2015-11-07
Hellyer, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#78)
2015-10-24
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#5)
2015-09-12
Hellyer, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:27.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#50)
2015-11-07
Bautista, Arturo
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#113)
2015-09-05
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.00
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-24
Hellyer, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:39.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#12)
2015-09-12
Bautista, Arturo
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#69)
2015-10-31
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.19
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-17
Hellyer, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:48.57
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#18)
2015-08-27
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#4)
2015-09-05
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:58.90
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Lenard, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#165)
2015-08-27
Hellyer, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#7)
2015-10-03
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:58.66
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#9)
2015-10-17
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:32.88
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#11)
2015-10-03
Lezama, Natalie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.63
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#39)
2015-10-24
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#13)
2015-10-10
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.50
Wheeling Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Lezama, Natalie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.40
Palatine Invitational
(#61)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.06
IL#36
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.75
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.68
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-04-28
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.94
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Bautista, Arturo
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.98
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.30
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.42
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-05-21
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.14
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-05-15
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.81
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#18)
2015-04-28
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.73
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-04-24
Bautista, Arturo
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.80
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-1600
4:40.29
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-04-24
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-1600
4:41.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Bautista, Arturo
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.50
F/S
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3000
8:34.04
US#41 IL#3 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-11
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:04.79
US#91 IL#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#20)
2015-05-21
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:11.91
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.88
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-15
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.26
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-28
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:43.55
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-18
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3200
9:49.20
F/S
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3200
9:51.87
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.09
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-01
Schmidt, Evan
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.52
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2015-04-24
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.10
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-3200
9:55.45
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-04-14
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.60
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-04-18
Wenzel, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.90
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-15
Hellyer, Josh
(2018)
B-3200
10:16.39
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Wenzel, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.29
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#14)
2015-04-14
Wenzel, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.50
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-01
O'Connor, Billy
(2018)
B-3200
10:17.70
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Woten, Nate
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Woten, Nate
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Woten, Nate
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-04-18
Mesigwa, Enoch
B-LJ
20'7"
F/S
NWI
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lomnick, Dimitri
(2017)
B-TJ
41'7.5"
NWI
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-SP
47'11.5"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-21
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-SP
47'2"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
169'4"
IL#17
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
167'9"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
163'7"
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
160'5"
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
159'0"
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-29
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
150'8"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-24
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
150'5"
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
143'0"
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-02
Mckinney, Brendan
(2015)
B-DT
140'4"
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.66
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.52
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.89
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.31
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.03
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.30
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.97
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.50
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-100
12.51
IL#29 w(-1.6)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-100
12.55
pre w(-1.2)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-15
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-100
12.60
pre w(-1.7)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-100
12.75
w(-0.3)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-100
12.78
NWI
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-100
12.84
w(0)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Day, Kaila
(2015)
G-200
27.39
NWI
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Rabs, Rebecca
(2016)
G-400
1:01.40
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-800
2:22.10
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.10
IL#47
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.16
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.02
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-01
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3200
11:10.84
IL#39
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3200
11:14.67
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-17
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3200
11:15.50
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.08
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#22)
2015-05-08
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.95
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-28
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3200
11:32.00
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-17
Carr, Nya
(2018)
G-LJ
16'7"
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
IL#69
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.49
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.75
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.01
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.39
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.60
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-55
7.02
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#17)
2015-03-21
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:00.97
IL#36
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:07.10
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Darcy, Ryan
(2011)
B-55
6.58
IL#31
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#8)
2011-03-26
Darcy, Ryan
(2011)
B-55
6.62
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#10)
2013-03-02
Darcy, D.
B-55
6.75
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Grond, Ken
(2013)
B-55
6.80
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Grond, Ken
(2013)
B-55
6.81
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Grond, Ken
(2013)
B-55
6.91
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-02
Krezeszowski, J.
B-55
6.93
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-24
Grond, Ken
(2013)
B-55
6.94
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#19)
2015-03-21
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-55
7.02
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#17)
2012-03-24
Mohammed, Khan
(2012)
B-55
7.02
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#25)
2011-03-25
Sacketos, Dan
(2013)
B-55
7.06
pre
Proviso East Classic
(#13)
2013-03-23
Darcy, Dan
B-55
7.07
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#30)
2011-05-27
Darcy, Ryan
(2011)
B-100
11.18
IL#34 pre w(-0.7)
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-04-26
Janca, Mitchell
(2014)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Khan, Mohammed
(2012)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nigel
(2017)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Khan, Mohammed
(2012)
B-200
23.77
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Janca, Mitchell
(2014)
B-400
51.88
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-24
Bernardo, Joe
(2013)
B-400
51.90
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#5)
2010-05-14
Alfano, Sam
B-400
52.00
Mid Suburban League
(#6)
2013-04-26
Bernardo, Nick
(2013)
B-400
52.29
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-05-16
Janca, Mitchell
(2014)
B-400
52.29
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2013-04-24
Janca, Mitchell
(2014)
B-400
52.40
MSL-East Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-03-16
Janca, Mitchell
(2014)
B-400
53.09
IL#67
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Grills, Julian
B-400
53.90
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#11)
2012-03-24
Degelmann, Ryan
B-600
1:29.29
IL#30
Proviso East MW Classic
(#4)
2013-05-10
Bernardo, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:55.32
IL#26
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-16
Bernardo, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:55.65
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2002-03-22
Diederich, Mike
(2002)
B-800
1:56.90
US#35 IL#1
Proviso East Inv
2013-04-24
Bernardo, Joe
(2013)
B-800
1:58.30
IL#90
MSL-East Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-04-25
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
1:59.10
A
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2013-05-24
Bernardo, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:59.51
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2014-05-16
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
1:59.61
MSL Boys Championships
(#9)
2010-05-14
Galla, Mike
(2010)
B-800
1:59.90
Mid Suburban League
(#11)
2014-05-22
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:00.49
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2012-04-27
Bernardo, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:00.81
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:00.97
IL#36
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-04-13
Bernardo, Nick
(2013)
B-800
2:01.10
BATE Invitatonal
(#3)
2014-04-19
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:01.20
BATE Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-29
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:01.68
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-10
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:01.96
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:02.05
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-02
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:02.66
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2013-05-03
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-800
2:02.91
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-19
Galla, Mike
(2010)
B-800
2:03.40
IL#71
Mid Suburban League Indoor
(#6)
2013-05-10
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-800
2:03.73
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2012-04-24
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-800
2:04.20
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#7)
2012-04-14
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-800
2:04.30
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-10
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:04.60
Elk Grove Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-04-29
Degelmann, Ryan
B-800
2:04.60
Mustang Classic
(#5)
2013-03-16
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-800
2:05.70
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-22
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:05.80
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
B-800
2:07.10
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Degelmann, Ryan
B-800
2:08.40
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#16)
2012-02-25
Degelmann, Ryan
B-800
2:08.40
cnvrtd from 880y
Jim Spivey Classic
(#2)
2012-03-17
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-800
2:08.56
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-24
Kresnicka, Rob
(2013)
B-800
2:09.41
Proviso East MW Classic
(#10)
2012-03-17
Kresnicka, Rob
(2013)
B-800
2:09.60
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-22
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-800
2:09.60
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-17
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.61
US#30 IL#9
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.45
IL#30
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.06
IL#36
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.49
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-24
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.50
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.75
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-25
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.83
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2012-04-24
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.40
IL#69
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.68
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2012-05-11
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.70
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-04-14
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.60
BATE Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.00
Elk Grove Boys Triangular
(#3)
2012-05-04
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.44
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Bernardo, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.83
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-17
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.90
Buffalo Grove Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-20
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.90
Travis Classic
(#2)
2013-05-03
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.10
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.54
IL#40
Proviso East MW Classic
(#1)
2015-04-28
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.94
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2014-04-10
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.10
Elk Grove Boys Triangular
(#5)
2013-04-16
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.40
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-04
Didenko, Taras
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.40
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-09
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.29
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.43
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.97
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-29
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.16
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-05-18
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.35
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#13)
2012-04-03
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.80
Wheeling Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-16
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.96
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-04-20
Didenko, Taras
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.10
Travis Classic
(#3)
2014-05-02
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.54
Mustang Classic
(#7)
2011-04-23
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.20
Mustang Classic
(#3)
2014-05-22
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#19)
2012-04-03
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.40
Wheeling Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-03-17
Didenko, Taras
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.72
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-15
Bautista, Arturo
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.98
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2010-04-23
Didenko, Taras
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.30
Travis ABC Classic
(#5)
2014-05-09
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.65
B
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-25
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.97
Race Under the Lights
(#23)
2011-05-13
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.26
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#11)
2013-04-24
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.30
MSL-East Division Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-04-18
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.30
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.42
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-05-21
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.14
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2010-05-14
Pater, Ryan
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.50
Mid Suburban League
(#16)
2014-04-29
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.55
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-05-11
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.56
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-25
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.60
A
Travis ABC Classic
(#4)
2014-03-08
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.80
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.81
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#18)
2014-05-02
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.00
Mustang Classic
(#12)
2011-05-06
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.34
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-28
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.73
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2013-03-23
Krutikov, Yegor
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.75
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2015-04-24
Bautista, Arturo
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.80
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-1600
4:40.29
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-04-24
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
B-1600
4:41.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:41.19
Proviso East Classic
(#6)
2012-03-03
Roe, Dan
(2012)
B-1600
4:41.80
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Nimerfroh, Montana
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.77
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Salvano, Kevin
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2015
Name
School
Mckinney, Brendan
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Salvano, Steven
University of Tulsa, OK
(Conference USA)
2012
Name
School
Roe, Dan
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page