Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Carbondale Comm, IL
City: CARBONDALE
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:20.83 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#11)
2015-10-03 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.60 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#13)
2015-11-07 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 2A State Meet (#35)
2015-10-31 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.20 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#6)
2015-10-24 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.29 IL 2A Highland Regional (#1)
2015-10-31 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.99 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#16)
2015-11-07 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 IL 2A State Meet (#62)
2015-09-05 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.78 Granite City Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.83 Granite City Invitational (#6)
2015-10-03 Fann, Kaylia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:23.32 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#12)
2015-10-03 Green, Atlexus (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.08 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#14)
2015-11-07 Green, Atlexus (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 IL 2A State Meet (#74)
2015-10-31 Green, Atlexus (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.13 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#17)
2015-10-24 Fann, Kaylia (2017) G-3m_XC 19:00.89 IL 2A Highland Regional (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.05 NWISouth Seven Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.14 NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.15 pre NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.32 NWICollinsville Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.73 NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.77 NWISouth Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.86 pre NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.96 NWICollinsville Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-400 51.84 Herrin Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-400 52.16 Racer Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:00.11 Jackson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:01.78 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:01.87 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:02.43 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Rottinghaus, Kylan (2018) B-1600 4:38.92 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-12 Rottinghaus, Kylan (2018) B-1600 4:43.78 South Seven Boys F/S Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:56.03 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:58.09 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3200 10:02.65 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3200 10:15.61 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.74 NWISouth Seven Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.75 NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.78 NWIMurphysboro Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-300H 41.41 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-300H 41.81 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-12 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 61'1.75" US#34 IL#2 South Seven Boys F/S Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 61'0.25" IL 2A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-15 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 60'11.75" South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 60'10" Marion F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 59'7" Herrin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 59'0" IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 58'4" Jackson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 57'5.25" Murphysboro Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 57'1.75" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-09 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 56'5.5" Collinsville Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 56'5" Racer Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Roseman, Jordan B-SP 48'2" Murphysboro Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 175'9" IL#12 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-30 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 174'7" IL 2A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-15 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 172'11" South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 169'9" Marion F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 169'4" Racer Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 167'7" South Seven Boys F/S Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 164'4" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-09 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 162'11" Collinsville Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 159'3" Murphysboro Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 158'1" Jackson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-DT 157'8" Herrin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.61 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.39 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.14 Jackson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.71 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.83 Murphysboro Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.72 Marion Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.69 IL#31 Marion Relays (#6)
2015-05-14 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-100 12.61 pre NWIIL 2A Triad Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-100 12.82 NWIIL 2A Triad Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-10 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-100 12.93 NWICentralia Annies Invitational (#9)
2015-04-17 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-100 13.04 NWIO'Fallon Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-200 27.32 w(0.1)Racer Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-200 27.32 NWIO'Fallon Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-17 Green, Atlexus (2018) G-400 1:01.93 O'Fallon Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Green, Atlexus (2018) G-800 2:24.90 South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-05 Green, Atlexus (2018) G-800 2:25.10 South Seven Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Green, Atlexus (2018) G-800 2:25.88 IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-05 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 41'0" IL#21 South Seven Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 40'9.25" IL 2A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-04-20 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 40'6" Don Webb Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 40'3.5" pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-04-04 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 39'1" Racer Relays (#1)
2015-05-14 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 38'7.75" IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 38'7.5" O'Fallon Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 36'7" Centralia Annies Invitational (#4)
2015-05-05 Crider, Abby G-DT 114'1" IL#95 South Seven Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.41 IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.84 IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.50 South Seven Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.23 IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 10:09.62 SIU Boys HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-2Mile 10:03.54 IL#3 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#12)
2015-03-21 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-60H 8.96 IL#91 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-60H 9.12 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Mccormick, Tyler (2016) B-60H 9.38 pre SIU Boys HS Invitational (#19)
2015-03-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-HJ 5'10" Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 60'0" US#18 IL#1 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 56'11.25" SIU Boys HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 56'6.25" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#1)
2015-01-31 Sikon, Sam (2017) B-SP 55'4.25" Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-60 8.28 SIU Girls HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-60 8.36 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#17)
2015-03-06 Thomas, Keshauna (2016) G-60 8.37 pre SIU Girls HS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-06 Fann, Kaylia (2017) G-800 2:28.09 SIU Girls HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Fann, Kaylia (2017) G-800 2:29.04 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#12)
2015-03-06 Fann, Kaylia (2017) G-1600 5:46.96 SIU Girls HS Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 39'11" IL#19 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 39'5" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#6)
2015-03-06 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 38'8" SIU Girls HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 Person, Sian (2016) G-SP 34'7" Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#14)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:56.28 SIU Girls HS Invitational (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 2A State Meet (#61)
2014-10-04 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.77 Peoria Central Invitational (#41)
2014-10-04 Green, Atlantis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.68 Peoria Central Invitational (#63)
2014-11-01 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.14 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional (#15)
2014-09-06 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.90 Granite City Invitational (#10)
2014-10-04 Rottinghaus, Kylan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.35 Peoria Central Invitational (#81)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-100 11.37 NWISouth Seven Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 21.91 NWIIL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 21.97 IL#15 pre w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-04-12 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.01 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.11 w(-0.7)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-16 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.23 NWISouth Seven Boys Conf Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Garrison, Issadore B-55 6.58 IL#24 pre Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Garrison, Issadore B-55 6.60 Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Garrison, Issadore B-55 6.62 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#4)
2010-03-06 Edwards, Kendall B-55 6.64 IL#43 Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#5)
2010-03-27 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-55 6.64 IL#43 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#6)
2010-03-27 Garrison, Issadore B-55 6.70 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#10)
2010-03-27 Edwards, Kendall B-55 6.70 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#11)
2010-03-27 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-55 6.70 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#13)
2010-03-20 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-55 6.70 Charleston Invite (#4)
2010-03-27 Edwards, Kendall B-55 6.73 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#14)
2010-03-06 Edwards, Kendall B-55 6.74 pre Southern Illinois Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Reno-Gibson, Bryce B-55 6.79 pre SIU Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Reno-Gibson, Bryce B-55 6.83 SIU Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-03-03 Stroger, John B-55 6.83 SIU Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Stroger, John B-55 6.89 pre SIU Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Gary, Mykel B-55 7.07 pre SIU Boys Invitational (#27)
2013-02-23 Bishop, Derrick (2014) B-60 7.42 Triad Knights Invitational (#7)
2013-02-23 Bishop, Derrick (2014) B-60 7.44 pre Triad Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.05 NWISouth Seven Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-28 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-100 11.05 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.14 NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.15 pre NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-20 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-100 11.24 NWIIL 2A Salem Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-100 11.32 NWICollinsville Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-16 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-100 11.37 NWISouth Seven Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 21.91 NWIIL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 21.97 IL#15 pre w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-04-12 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.01 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.11 w(-0.7)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-19 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-200 22.14 NWIIL 2A Troy Triad Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-200 22.17 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2011-05-27 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-200 22.20 IL#27 pre w(0.9)IHSA 2A Prelims (#9)
2014-05-16 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.23 NWISouth Seven Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.25 w(-0.6)Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-200 22.41 w(-0.8)IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2010-05-29 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-200 22.44 IL#18 w(-0.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2010-05-20 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-200 22.59 NWIIL 2A Salem Sectional (#2)
2014-05-10 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.62 pre w(0.3)Collinsville Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.73 NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.77 NWISouth Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.80 pre NWIIL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.86 pre NWIIL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-20 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.96 NWIWinston Brown Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) B-200 22.96 NWICollinsville Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 22.98 NWIBelleville West Boys Invitational (#15)
2011-04-16 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-200 23.00 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-200 23.07 NWIWinston Brown Invitational (#7)
2012-04-21 Mckinnies, Tyrell (2012) B-200 23.40 pre NWIWinston Brown Invitational (#11)
2012-03-03 Stroger, John B-200 24.25 SIU Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-05-22 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 49.03 IL#16 IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-10 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 49.21 Collinsville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-400 49.24 IL#26 IL 2A Troy Triad Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 49.25 South Seven Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 49.35 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-04-19 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 49.37 Murphysboro Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-400 49.40 South Seven Conference Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 49.48 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 49.49 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-400 49.64 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#5)
2013-05-24 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 50.38 IL#60 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-04-20 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 50.38 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 50.46 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 50.54 IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-12 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 50.57 Belleville West Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-400 50.57 Belleville West Invitational (#4)
2010-05-20 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-400 50.87 IL 2A Salem Sectional (#3)
2010-04-16 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-400 50.90 Al Joyner Invite (#3)
2012-05-11 Mckinnies, Tyrell (2012) B-400 51.00 South 7 Boys Conference (#3)
2010-04-10 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-400 51.50 Belleville West Invite (#6)
2014-03-29 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 51.62 IL#22 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2011-03-26 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-400 51.63 IL#26 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2015-04-15 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-400 51.84 Herrin Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-400 51.88 IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-03-27 Erickson, Seth (2010) B-400 51.92 IL#34 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#5)
2011-03-06 Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) B-400 52.14 SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-400 52.16 Racer Relays (#3)
2014-03-08 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 52.18 SIU Boys HS Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-400 52.33 Murphysboro Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-06 Mckinnies, Tyrell (2012) B-400 52.46 Belleville West Invitational (#10)
2014-02-22 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 52.63 Triad Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-03-08 Landry, Tayvonne (2014) B-400 52.98 IL#62 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#2)
2000-05-27 Ashton, Chris (2001) B-800 1:54.66 IL#11 IL 2A State Boys (#7)
2000-05-27 Ashton, Chris (2001) B-800 1:55.48 pre1 IL 2A State Boys (#2)
2009-05-30 Kawewe, Godfrey (2009) B-800 1:56.32 IL#22 IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-03-27 Cherry, Lucas (2009) B-800 1:58.59 IL#11 IL Prep TopTimes AA-A (#2)
2009-04-11 Kawewe, Godfrey (2009) B-800 1:59.33 Invitational of the South (#2)
2009-05-30 Kawewe, Godfrey (2009) B-800 1:59.45 pre IL Statemeet (#9)
2014-05-22 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 1:59.49 IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:00.11 Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Douglas, James (2013) B-800 2:00.48 South 7 Boys Conference (#3)
2014-05-16 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:00.74 South Seven Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:01.53 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:01.78 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:01.87 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:02.43 Collinsville Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-04-21 Mckinnies, Tyrell (2012) B-800 2:02.86 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2014-04-26 Deamer, Joyner (2015) B-800 2:03.93 Winston Brown Invitational (#11)
2014-05-10 Deamer, Joyner (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Collinsville Invitational (#13)
2014-05-10 McCauley, Denzel (2015) B-800 2:04.38 Collinsville Invitational (#14)
2012-04-06 Douglas, James (2013) B-800 2:04.89 Belleville West Invitational (#12)
2013-02-23 Douglas, James (2013) B-800 2:05.23 Triad Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Deamer, Joyner (2015) B-800 2:06.19 SIU Boys HS Invitational (#8)
2013-03-02 Deamer, Joyner (2015) B-800 2:07.89 SIU Boys Invitational (#10)
2013-03-08 Deamer, Joyner (2015) B-800 2:08.42 Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-02-22 Deamer, Joyner (2015) B-800 2:08.91 Triad Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-02-23 Heern, Jared (2013) B-800 2:10.31 Triad Knights Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 Douglas, James (2013) B-1600 4:30.36 Winston Brown Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Douglas, James (2013) B-1600 4:32.60 South 7 Boys Conference (#3)
2012-03-03 Douglas, James (2013) B-1600 4:34.84 IL#99 SIU Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Douglas, James (2013) B-1600 4:34.92 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 Douglas, James (2013) B-1600 4:36.33 SIU Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Rottinghaus, Kylan (2018) B-1600 4:38.92 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-02-23 Gibson, Dylan (2013) B-1600 4:42.70 Triad Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-12 Rottinghaus, Kylan (2018) B-1600 4:43.78 South Seven Boys F/S Conference Meet (#2)
2014-02-22 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-1600 4:49.32 Triad Indoor Invitational (#7)
2009-05-30 Cherry, Lucas (2009) B-3200 9:26.28 IL#21 IL Statemeet (#2)
2014-04-26 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:52.07 Winston Brown Invitational (#7)
2014-05-10 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:52.69 Collinsville Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:53.16 Murphysboro Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:56.03 IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-03-29 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:56.92 IL#95 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2014-05-22 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:57.20 IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:57.30 South Seven Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Cherry, Micah (2016) B-3200 9:58.09 South Seven Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-16 Gibson, Dylan (2013) B-3200 9:58.85 IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Goodale, Sarah Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Dryden, Jessi Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Gibson, Lacey Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Flowers, Courtney Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State