Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Crystal Lake South, IL
City: CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Prus, Jon (2017) B-3m_XC 14:51.00 IL#51 IL 3A State Meet (#28)
2015-10-03 Prus, Jon (2017) B-3m_XC 14:53.82 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#10)
2015-09-19 Prus, Jon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:20.88 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 Prus, Jon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#7)
2015-09-12 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3m_XC 15:40.30 Wauconda Invitational (#6)
2015-10-03 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.87 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#59)
2015-10-03 Foster, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.64 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#61)
2015-09-12 Prus, Jon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Wauconda Invitational (#7)
2015-09-19 Foster, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.47 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#22)
2015-09-19 Cain, Doug (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.66 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#26)
2015-10-17 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.80 IL#61 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-11-07 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL#64 IL 3A State Meet (#41)
2015-09-19 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 17:50.78 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#7)
2015-10-03 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.12 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#13)
2015-10-31 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 18:16.60 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#12)
2015-09-26 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 18:22.50 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.20 Wauconda Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:57.28 IL#65 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:57.67 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:59.73 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2015-05-04 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:59.80 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-11 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:01.92 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-04 Cain, Doug (2016) B-800 2:02.50 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-04-27 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-800 2:04.10 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-24 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:04.27 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:26.67 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-04-27 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:31.40 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-27 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:32.90 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-04 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:33.90 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-15 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:35.57 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#11)
2015-05-01 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:35.97 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#10)
2015-05-21 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-1600 4:44.77 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-04-18 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:44.80 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:28.27 IL#52 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:31.81 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:36.89 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#23)
2015-05-01 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:42.19 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:47.54 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2015-04-11 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:58.50 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:59.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Foster, Ryan (2018) B-3200 10:13.92 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#15)
2015-04-24 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 59'5.5" US#68 IL#5 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 57'5" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 57'3" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 56'9" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 56'6" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-04 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 56'4" Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-01 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 55'8" Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-08 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 55'4.5" Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2015-04-27 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 53'10" Hampshire Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 53'9" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-SP 52'4.25" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-21 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-SP 51'7" IL#59 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-SP 50'6.5" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-SP 49'0" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-SP 47'6.5" Northern Illinois Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-SP 47'5.5" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-SP 47'5.5" McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-04-27 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-SP 47'0" Hampshire Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-04 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 181'7" US#59 IL#6 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-30 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 175'3" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-21 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 172'10" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 166'4" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 163'2" Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 162'1" McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-04-27 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 161'2" Hampshire Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-08 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 161'0" Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 160'8" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-04-18 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 159'2" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Hedge, Kyle (2015) B-DT 155'8" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-04 Mroz, Thomas (2015) B-DT 47'3.5" Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.96 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.21 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.30 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.31 IL#33 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.36 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.24 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.58 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.03 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.82 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-05-07 John, Cecilia (2016) G-200 26.90 pre NWIFox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 John, Cecilia (2016) G-200 26.97 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 John, Cecilia (2016) G-200 27.30 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 John, Cecilia (2016) G-200 27.35 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 John, Cecilia (2016) G-200 27.48 A NWIJennifer Kearns Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Minogue, Brandie (2016) G-400 1:01.51 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Ehrenhaft, Kayla (2018) G-800 2:25.38 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Britten, Kiley (2015) G-800 2:27.36 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-07 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-1600 5:21.91 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Britten, Kiley (2015) G-1600 5:23.31 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-1600 5:24.42 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-1600 5:26.70 A Jennifer Kearns Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Britten, Kiley (2015) G-1600 5:27.42 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-06 Britten, Kiley (2015) G-1600 5:30.10 Jacobs Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-04-17 Britten, Kiley (2015) G-1600 5:32.00 Barrington Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-04-24 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-1600 5:34.84 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-04-17 Britten, Kiley (2015) G-3200 11:52.31 Barrington Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-05-07 Kobrick, Andie (2016) G-3200 11:54.21 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) G-3200 11:55.11 Barrington Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-05-14 Kobrick, Andie (2016) G-3200 11:57.61 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Kobrick, Andie (2016) G-3200 11:58.34 McHenry County Championships (#10)
2015-04-11 Kobrick, Andie (2016) G-3200 12:19.59 A Jennifer Kearns Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Kobrick, Andie (2016) G-ST2K 8:27.59 IL#4 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Boorom, Natalie (2015) G-100H 16.30 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-05-07 Boorom, Natalie (2015) G-300H 45.90 IL#25 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Boorom, Natalie (2015) G-300H 46.14 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Boorom, Natalie (2015) G-300H 46.70 Jennifer Kearns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Gil, Maddy (2016) G-300H 46.89 IL#62 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Boorom, Natalie (2015) G-300H 46.94 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-24 Boorom, Natalie (2015) G-300H 47.46 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Gil, Maddy (2016) G-300H 47.88 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#31)
2015-05-07 Gil, Maddy (2016) G-300H 48.00 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Gil, Maddy (2016) G-300H 49.06 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-04-11 John, Cecilia (2016) G-LJ 16'7.5" A NWIJennifer Kearns Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 John, Cecilia (2016) G-LJ 16'7.5" NWIFox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-17 John, Cecilia (2016) G-LJ 16'3" NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 John, Cecilia (2016) G-LJ 16'2" NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Clark, Kianna (2015) G-SP 39'3" IL#52 Barrington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Clark, Kianna (2015) G-SP 38'10.5" McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Clark, Kiana (2015) G-SP 38'7" IL#63 Jennifer Kearns Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Clark, Kianna (2015) G-SP 38'3.5" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-07 Clark, Kianna (2015) G-SP 37'11.5" Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-14 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-55 6.82 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 Cardoso, Angel B-55 6.82 Lake Michigan Invitational (#10)
2013-03-16 Balousek, Zach (2013) B-55 6.86 Lake Michigan Invitational (#14)
2013-03-16 Madoni, Brandon (2013) B-55 6.93 Lake Michigan Invitational (#20)
2013-03-13 Balousek, Zach (2013) B-55 6.99 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-03-13 Madoni, Brandon (2013) B-55 7.05 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2012-04-20 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-100 11.08 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-05-17 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-100 11.18 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-100 11.23 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-100 11.29 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-05-17 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-100 11.30 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#4)
2012-04-27 Callahan, David (2012) B-100 11.35 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2012-05-17 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 22.44 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#2)
2012-04-20 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 22.67 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-05-17 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 22.71 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 22.71 IL#53 pre w(-0.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2012-05-11 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 22.79 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Callahan, David (2012) B-200 22.90 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 23.03 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Callahan, David (2012) B-200 23.28 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#5)
2012-03-17 Boettcher, Zane (2012) B-200 23.91 Lake Michigan Invitational (#9)
2012-03-17 Madoni, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.99 Lake Michigan Invitational (#11)
2009-05-08 Gamez, Emmanuel (2009) B-400 49.06 IL#9 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Gamez, Emmanuel (2009) B-400 49.11 IL Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-30 Gamez, Emmanuel (2009) B-400 49.55 pre IL Statemeet (#8)
2011-05-20 King, Kenny (2011) B-400 49.85 IL#54 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 King, Kenny (2011) B-400 50.12 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#20)
2011-05-13 King, Kenny (2011) B-400 50.20 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2011-04-29 King, Kenny (2011) B-400 50.20 Mustang Classic (#3)
2010-04-23 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-400 51.68 McHenry County Invite (#4)
2011-04-21 King, Kenny (2011) B-400 51.71 McHenry County Invitational (#4)
2010-04-10 King, Kenny (2011) B-400 51.90 Deerfield Invite (#2)
2011-03-26 King, Kenny (2011) B-400 52.04 IL#42 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 Hernandez, M B-400 52.30 Mustang Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Radosevich, Kyle (2014) B-400 52.46 Northern Illinois Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Radosevich, Kyle (2014) B-400 53.25 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Radosevich, Kyle (2014) B-400 53.47 Antioch Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Rogers, Steven (2009) B-800 1:56.52 IL#26 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.52 IL#35 Fox Valley Conference (#2)
2010-05-21 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.60 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#4)
2011-05-13 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.70 IL#40 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:56.77 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:57.28 IL#65 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-28 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.41 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2015-05-15 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:57.67 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:57.87 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#21)
2011-04-29 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.20 Mustang Classic (#2)
2009-05-30 Rogers, Steven (2009) B-800 1:58.96 pre IL Statemeet (#20)
2011-04-21 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 1:59.56 McHenry County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:59.73 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2015-05-04 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 1:59.80 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-04-23 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.27 McHenry County Invite (#5)
2010-04-30 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.80 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#4)
2011-04-09 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 2:01.30 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:01.92 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Sullivan, John (2011) B-800 2:02.45 Fox Valley Conference (#8)
2015-05-04 Cain, Doug (2016) B-800 2:02.50 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#3)
2010-05-21 Sullivan, John (2011) B-800 2:03.37 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#9)
2011-03-26 Biederwolf, Matt (2011) B-800 2:03.52 IL#99 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-27 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-800 2:04.10 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-19 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:04.21 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:04.27 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:04.96 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:05.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Miller, Justin (2015) B-800 2:09.37 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#15)
2015-03-14 Prus, Jon (2017) B-800 2:09.90 Crystal Lake Central Boys Quad (#1)
2015-05-01 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:26.67 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2013-05-17 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:26.70 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-10 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:26.99 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-20 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:30.94 McHenry County Meet (#4)
2015-04-27 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:31.40 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-05-11 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:31.64 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#9)
2013-04-20 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:31.81 McHenry County Meet (#5)
2012-05-17 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:32.42 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#11)
2015-04-27 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:32.90 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#3)
2014-04-25 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:33.37 McHenry County Championships (#9)
2013-05-10 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:33.49 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2014-05-23 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:33.54 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-04 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:33.90 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-16 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:33.97 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#9)
2013-04-13 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:34.40 BATE Invitatonal (#2)
2010-05-14 Ryan, John (2010) B-1600 4:34.50 Fox Valley Conference (#8)
2010-04-23 Ryan, John (2010) B-1600 4:35.23 McHenry County Invite (#7)
2015-05-15 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:35.57 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#11)
2015-05-01 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:35.97 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#10)
2012-04-14 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:36.00 BATE Invitational (#5)
2013-05-17 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:37.01 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#14)
2014-05-23 Miller, Justin (2015) B-1600 4:37.24 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#13)
2010-05-21 Ryan, John (2010) B-1600 4:37.35 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#9)
2013-03-02 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:37.50 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2014-04-21 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:37.90 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-13 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:38.00 BATE Invitatonal (#3)
2012-05-11 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:38.37 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#12)
2010-04-30 Ryan, John (2010) B-1600 4:38.40 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#5)
2012-04-27 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:39.01 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#6)
2014-05-16 Miller, Justin (2015) B-1600 4:39.04 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#14)
2012-03-17 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:39.20 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Meador, Ian (2013) B-1600 4:40.54 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Prus, Jon (2017) B-1600 4:40.95 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-03-22 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-1600 4:41.85 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#10)
2013-03-16 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:44.10 Lake Michigan Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-1600 4:44.77 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-04-18 Becker, Jack (2018) B-1600 4:44.80 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#9)
2013-03-13 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:44.88 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2012-03-14 Maedor, Ian B-1600 4:46.22 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-02 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-1600 4:46.70 Antioch Invitational (#10)
2014-03-01 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-1600 4:48.90 Antioch Invitational (#10)
2015-05-21 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:28.27 IL#52 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:31.81 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:36.89 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#23)
2009-05-08 Uvodich, Josh B-3200 9:38.76 IL#57 Northern Illinois Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:42.19 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:47.54 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2012-05-11 Meador, Ian (2013) B-3200 9:54.27 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2014-05-16 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-3200 9:57.50 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#11)
2015-04-11 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:58.50 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-3200 9:58.60 BATE Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Becker, Jack (2018) B-3200 9:59.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2012-04-05 Henderson, Duncan (2013) B-3200 10:02.90 Grant Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Meador, Ian (2013) B-3200 10:04.80 BATE Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Meador, Ian (2013) B-3200 10:07.77 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#11)
2014-05-23 Melone, Tommy (2016) B-3200 10:10.67 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#14)
2011-04-29 Hubbard, Andrew (2011) B-3200 10:11.00 Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-05-15 Foster, Ryan (2018) B-3200 10:13.92 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Britten, Kiley Seton Hall University, NJ (Big East Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Collard, Marianne Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Aubert, Kristina Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State