Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dundee-Crown, IL
City: CARPENTERSVILLE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Waz, Sylvia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:32.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#57)
2015-10-24 Waz, Sylvia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.85 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.01 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.01 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.10 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.11 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.12 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.18 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.44 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Battin, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:00.14 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Battin, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:00.75 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#9)
2015-05-21 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-800 2:02.72 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-01 Battin, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:03.37 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-800 2:03.57 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#17)
2015-05-01 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:37.31 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:42.53 Kane County Boys Championships (#13)
2015-05-01 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:42.68 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-15 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:44.26 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#16)
2015-05-09 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:44.42 Kane County Boys Championships (#15)
2015-04-18 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:44.48 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 O'Brien, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.56 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-21 O'Brien, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.69 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Garand, Austin (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Garand, Austin (2015) B-110H 15.82 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Garand, Austin (2015) B-110H 15.85 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-01 O'Brien, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.90 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Garand, Austin (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 O'Brien, Michael (2015) B-300H 41.89 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-HJ 6'5" IL#36 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-HJ 6'1" Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-HJ 6'1" Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-HJ 6'1" Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-LJ 20'8.25" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-05-21 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-01 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 45'11.5" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 45'9.75" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-30 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 45'2.25" w(2.5)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#10)
2015-05-29 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 45'2.25" pre w(2.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-15 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 44'6" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIConant Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 IL#87 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 Conant Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.25 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.67 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.31 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.33 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.43 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.53 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#9)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.78 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.24 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Waz, Sylvia (2018) G-3200 12:08.00 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-07 Waz, Sylvia (2018) G-3200 12:18.70 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#11)
2015-05-07 Kamp, Tarrah (2018) G-DT 113'11" IL#97 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-30 Kamp, Tarrah (2018) G-DT 108'0" Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.91 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.35 Kane County Girls Championships (#9)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-18 White, Austin (2015) B-55 6.78 IL#93 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-55 6.88 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:44.38 Antioch D117 Invitational (#6)
2015-03-18 O'Brien, Michael (2015) B-55H 8.63 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-18 Garand, Austin (2015) B-55H 8.77 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 O'Brien, Michael (2015) B-55H 8.92 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2015-03-18 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 41'0" Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:38.08 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:43.97 Antioch D117 Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.97 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.99 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIKane County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.05 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.16 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.16 pre NWIKane County Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.19 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.23 pre NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.32 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-26 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-05-02 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.39 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.13 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-06-22 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#4)
2014-06-22 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.33 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIIL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-23 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.45 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.47 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.52 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#4)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.54 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.63 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-09 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.66 NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.68 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.72 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.72 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.73 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.79 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.84 NWIKane County Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.94 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#6)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.97 pre NWIKane County Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 White, Austin (2015) B-200 23.07 pre NWIKane County Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 White, Austin (2015) B-200 23.22 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-04-26 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 23.29 NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2014-05-23 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-800 2:04.86 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#12)
2014-04-08 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-HJ 6'2" IL#87 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2014-04-12 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Conant Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIKane County Championships (#7)
2014-05-23 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 42'7.25" NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-19 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 41'8.25" NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Seals, Kiwaun (2015) B-TJ 41'8" NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 IL#79 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Pedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Conant Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.13 Kane County Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-18 White, Austin (2015) B-55 6.78 IL#93 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-19 White, Austin (2015) B-55 6.80 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-03-13 White, Austin (2015) B-55 6.81 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-55 6.88 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-03-14 Battin, Sean B-55 6.90 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2014-03-19 Moss, TJ B-55 6.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.85 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.97 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 10.99 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIKane County Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.01 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.01 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.05 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.10 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.11 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.12 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.16 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.16 pre NWIKane County Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.19 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.23 pre NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.32 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2013-04-20 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.34 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-100 11.35 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2014-04-26 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2013-04-26 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.38 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-02 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-100 11.39 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIVanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.13 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.18 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2014-06-22 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#4)
2014-06-22 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.33 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIIL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-21 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.44 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.45 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.47 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.47 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2014-07-13 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.52 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#4)
2014-04-19 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.54 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.55 NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.63 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-09 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.66 NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.68 pre NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.70 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.72 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.72 NWIMike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.73 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.74 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-200 22.78 NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.79 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-10 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.84 NWIKane County Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 White, Austin (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.94 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#6)
2014-05-09 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 22.97 pre NWIKane County Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 White, Austin (2015) B-200 23.07 pre NWIKane County Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-200 23.17 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#4)
2012-04-13 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 23.20 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 White, Austin (2015) B-200 23.22 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2010-05-14 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-200 23.24 NWIFox Valley Conference
2014-04-26 Dunner, Malik (2015) B-200 23.29 NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2013-04-13 White, Austin (2015) B-200 23.30 NWIVanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-200 23.33 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2010-05-21 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-200 23.39 NWIIL 3A Huntley Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 Adkins, Miles (2011) B-200 23.39 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#8)
2010-04-06 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-400 51.80 Crystal Lake Central Quad (#1)
2010-06-12 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:53.26 US#100 IL#4 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2010-05-29 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:53.56 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#2)
2010-04-23 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:55.10 Peterson Prep Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:55.16 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-05-14 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:55.35 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:55.54 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#1)
2010-05-07 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:55.96 Kane County Invite (#1)
2009-05-08 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:57.28 IL#38 Kane County Invite
2010-04-17 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:57.54 Geneva Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:57.54 Geneva Invitational (#1)
2011-05-02 Kirchoff, Nate (2011) B-800 2:00.00 McHenry Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Battin, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:00.14 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Battin, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:00.75 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#9)
2011-04-11 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-800 2:01.20 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2010-03-11 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-800 2:02.00 IL#45 Dundee Crown Quad (#1)
2011-05-02 Medina, Robert (2011) B-800 2:02.50 McHenry Triangular (#2)
2015-05-21 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-800 2:02.72 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#12)
2011-05-06 Kirchoff, Nate (2011) B-800 2:03.00 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-01 Battin, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:03.37 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-800 2:03.57 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#17)
2014-05-23 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-800 2:04.86 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#12)
2009-06-13 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1500 3:57.22 US#20 IL#5 Midwest Distance Gala
2009-06-13 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1600 4:13.47 US#73 IL#10 Midwest Distance Gala
2009-05-30 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1600 4:18.55 pre IL Statemeet (#9)
2009-04-18 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1600 4:18.71 Geneva Invite
2010-05-21 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:24.64 IL#66 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:25.93 Fox Valley Conference (#2)
2010-05-07 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:27.32 Kane County Invite (#1)
2011-03-16 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1600 4:28.16 IL#35 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 Prom, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:30.40 Peterson Prep Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Knapik, Andrew (2011) B-1600 4:30.99 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2011-02-26 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1600 4:31.00 Wheeling Wildcat Relays (#1)
2011-04-23 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1600 4:32.17 Peterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-1600 4:32.80 Cary Grove Triangular (#1)
2010-04-17 Wiechmann, Michael (2010) B-1600 4:32.90 Geneva Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Wiechmann, Michael (2010) B-1600 4:32.90 Geneva Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 Wiechmann, Mike (2010) B-1600 4:33.25 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#7)
2011-05-13 Knapik, Andrew (2011) B-1600 4:33.30 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2011-05-13 Keable, Jon (2011) B-1600 4:34.79 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2010-04-23 Wiechmann, Michael (2010) B-1600 4:35.50 Peterson Prep Invite (#3)
2011-05-06 Keable, Jon (2011) B-1600 4:36.08 Kane County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:37.31 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:42.53 Kane County Boys Championships (#13)
2015-05-01 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:42.68 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-15 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:44.26 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#16)
2015-02-28 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:44.38 Antioch D117 Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Parreno, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:44.42 Kane County Boys Championships (#15)
2015-04-18 Hayes, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:44.48 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#5)
2009-06-13 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-Mile 4:15.24 US#35 IL#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#12)
2009-04-11 Manfrin, Anthony (2011) B-Mile 4:22.08 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Knapik, Andrew DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)
Manfrin, Anthony University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Tuma, Mike North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State