Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Elgin, IL
City: ELGIN
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.99 West Aurora Stampede (#10)
2015-10-17 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.20 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-31 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.59 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#22)
2015-11-21 Moreno, Kasey (2019) G-5k_XC 19:01.32 IL#36 XC Coaches National Youth Championships (#9)
2015-10-10 Moreno, Kasey (2019) G-3m_XC 18:41.67 West Aurora Stampede (#33)
2015-10-31 Moreno, Kasey (2019) G-3m_XC 18:45.20 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#32)
2015-10-17 Moreno, Kasey (2019) G-3m_XC 18:49.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:00.91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:03.28 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-21 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:30.95 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:33.77 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-21 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:37.00 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-14 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:54.56 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.22 IL#34 pre w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-04-17 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.60 NWIElgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.06 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.36 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.85 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-14 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-LJ 21'9.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-LJ 21'7" IL#13 pre w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-04-15 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-SP 51'5.5" IL#60 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-SP 50'9.25" TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-04-23 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-SP 50'1.75" TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.50 Conant Boys Relays (#3)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.60 West Chicago Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.89 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.06 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Pierre-Louis, Abigail G-100 13.10 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Pierre-Louis, Abigail G-200 26.61 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Pierre-Louis, Abigail G-200 26.66 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Zimmer, Nikki (2015) G-400 1:01.69 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#11)
2015-06-28 Moreno, Kasey (2019) G-1500 5:09.42 IL#16 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-07-05 Moreno, Kasey (2019) G-1500 5:14.32 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-06-14 Morena, Kasey (00) G-1500 5:14.89 IL#20 AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-15 Burkhart, Chloe G-1600 5:38.05 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#16)
2015-07-05 Moreno, Kasey (2019) G-3000 11:09.87 IL#5 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-06-14 Morena, Kasey (00) G-3000 11:30.96 IL#8 AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2015-02-28 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.92 Antioch D117 Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Span, Joe (2016) B-55 6.92 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2015-03-23 Morris, Shareick (2017) B-55 6.98 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 7.01 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Morris, Shareick (2017) B-55 7.06 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 7.06 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-60 7.50 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#11)
2015-02-07 Span, Joe (2016) B-60 7.55 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#13)
2015-03-20 Riley, Tyreese (2016) B-200 24.17 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2015-03-20 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:04.85 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-13 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:06.31 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:07.77 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2015-03-20 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:36.37 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-02-28 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:44.06 Antioch D117 Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:47.57 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-20 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3200 10:07.02 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55H 8.47 IL#7 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55H 8.64 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55H 8.84 Antioch D117 Invitational (#7)
2015-02-07 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-60H 9.18 IL#19 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-01-18 Morena, Kasey (00) G-1500 5:26.50 IL#5 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-18 Morena, Kasey (00) G-3000 11:37.37 IL#4 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:35.10 West Aurora Stampede (#7)
2014-11-01 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.90 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#48)
2014-10-18 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#18)
2014-10-18 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#21)
2014-10-11 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.30 West Aurora Stampede (#16)
2014-11-01 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:54.90 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#65)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 1:59.46 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-02 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:03.71 Wanner Knights Invitational (#18)
2014-05-15 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:04.50 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#8)
2014-04-12 Payne, Jhon B-TJ 43'7" NWIConant Relays (#2)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.12 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#9)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.01 Elgin Boys Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 Edwards, Khiree (2014) B-55 6.83 Oswego Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-14 Edwards, Khiree (2014) B-55 6.87 pre Oswego Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Riley, Tyreese (2016) B-55 7.04 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#20)
2014-02-22 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:05.60 Batavia Boys Quad (#3)
2014-03-21 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:05.77 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-14 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:09.37 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:46.52 Antioch Invitational (#8)
2014-03-21 Childs, Richard (2014) B-1600 4:48.94 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#13)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:00.26 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-20 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:03.54 Peterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2013-05-09 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.30 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#19)
2013-04-12 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.50 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.90 Wanner Knights Invitational (#16)
2013-05-09 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-3200 10:18.47 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2013-05-17 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-3200 10:18.95 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#16)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:03.94 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-02 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:07.70 Antioch Invitational (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.17 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-10 Paeham-Dunner, Malik B-100 11.26 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-04-13 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.26 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.26 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-05-18 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.28 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-04 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.30 pre NWIKane County Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.34 pre NWIKane County Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.34 NWIKane County Meet (#6)
2012-05-10 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.40 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2012-05-04 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.40 NWIKane County Meet (#7)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 22.83 pre NWIKane County Meet (#7)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.15 NWIKane County Meet (#5)
2012-05-10 Paeham-Dunner, Malik B-200 23.18 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-10 Moorman, Derek B-200 23.27 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-05-10 Moorman, Derek B-200 23.33 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#6)
2012-05-10 Paeham-Dunner, Malik B-200 23.34 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-04 Moorman, Derek B-200 23.35 pre NWIKane County Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.35 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2012-04-13 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.36 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-200 23.36 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.38 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#7)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.34 NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.58 pre NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.70 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.88 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-04-13 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.95 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.97 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 IL#38 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 Kane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#32)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2014-03-14 Edwards, Khiree (2014) B-55 6.83 Oswego Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 King, DeVante (2012) B-55 6.87 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#12)
2014-03-14 Edwards, Khiree (2014) B-55 6.87 pre Oswego Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-55 6.92 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#13)
2015-02-28 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.92 Antioch D117 Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Span, Joe (2016) B-55 6.92 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2015-03-23 Morris, Shareick (2017) B-55 6.98 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 7.01 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Riley, Tyreese (2016) B-55 7.04 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#20)
2015-03-13 Morris, Shareick (2017) B-55 7.06 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55 7.06 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-60 7.50 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#11)
2015-02-07 Span, Joe (2016) B-60 7.55 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#13)
2012-05-10 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.17 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-10 Paeham-Dunner, Malik B-100 11.26 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-04-13 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.26 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.26 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-05-18 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.28 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-04 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.30 pre NWIKane County Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.34 pre NWIKane County Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.34 NWIKane County Meet (#6)
2012-05-10 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-100 11.40 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2012-05-04 Campbell, Terrell (2012) B-100 11.40 NWIKane County Meet (#7)
2000-04-01 Mann, Roman (2000) B-200 22.69 IL#4 Top Times (#3)
2010-05-21 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-200 22.73 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 22.83 pre NWIKane County Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.00 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-200 23.07 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.13 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.15 NWIKane County Meet (#5)
2012-05-10 Paeham-Dunner, Malik B-200 23.18 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-10 Moorman, Derek B-200 23.27 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-05-10 Moorman, Derek B-200 23.33 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#6)
2012-05-10 Paeham-Dunner, Malik B-200 23.34 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-05-04 Moorman, Derek B-200 23.35 pre NWIKane County Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.35 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2012-04-13 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.36 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Moore, Dennis (2012) B-200 23.36 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.38 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#7)
2011-05-20 Moorman, Derek B-200 23.40 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#10)
2012-03-16 King, DeVante (2012) B-200 23.83 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2015-03-20 Riley, Tyreese (2016) B-200 24.17 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2010-05-21 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 49.09 IL#18 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2009-08-08 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 49.12 IL#11 pre AAU JO YMYW nationals (#18)
2009-01-01 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 49.58 Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 49.76 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 49.97 pre IL Statemeet (#10)
2010-05-28 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 49.97 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-04-23 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 50.00 Peterson Prep Invite (#1)
2010-05-29 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 50.32 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-03-13 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 51.31 Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 Kuforiji, Adam (2010) B-400 51.31 IL#18 Proviso East Co Ed Invite (#1)
2006-04-01 Johnson, Lazerrich B-400 51.50 IL#13 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#10)
2006-04-01 Tewolde, Yosef B-800 1:58.60 US#90 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#10)
2014-05-23 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 1:59.46 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-17 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:00.26 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:00.91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:03.28 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2013-04-20 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:03.54 Peterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2014-05-02 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:03.71 Wanner Knights Invitational (#18)
2013-03-16 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:03.94 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-05-09 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.30 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#19)
2013-04-12 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.50 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:04.50 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#8)
2015-03-20 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:04.85 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2013-04-26 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.90 Wanner Knights Invitational (#16)
2014-02-22 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:05.60 Batavia Boys Quad (#3)
2014-03-21 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:05.77 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2015-03-13 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:06.31 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Porras, Chris (2013) B-800 2:07.70 Antioch Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:07.77 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2014-03-14 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-800 2:09.37 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2000-08-05 Ali, Earl (2000) B-1500 4:03.01 US#47 IL#2 AAU J.O. Finals (#1)
2015-05-21 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:30.95 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:33.77 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-20 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:36.37 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:37.00 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-02-28 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:44.06 Antioch D117 Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:46.52 Antioch Invitational (#8)
2015-03-20 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:47.57 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2014-03-21 Childs, Richard (2014) B-1600 4:48.94 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#13)
2015-05-14 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:54.56 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Copeland, Brandon (2016) B-3200 10:07.02 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2012-03-16 Mancha, Emilio (2014) B-3200 10:16.02 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#12)
2013-05-09 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-3200 10:18.47 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2013-05-17 Jostes, Logan (2015) B-3200 10:18.95 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#16)
2012-03-16 King, DeVante (2012) B-55H 8.46 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55H 8.47 IL#7 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55H 8.64 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-55H 8.84 Antioch D117 Invitational (#7)
2015-02-07 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-60H 9.18 IL#19 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.22 IL#34 pre w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.34 NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.58 pre NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.60 NWIElgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.70 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.88 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.92 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#8)
2012-04-13 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.95 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 King, DeVante (2012) B-110H 15.97 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.06 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.36 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.85 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-14 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-LJ 21'9.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-LJ 21'7" IL#13 pre w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-04-12 Payne, Jhon B-TJ 43'7" NWIConant Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-SP 51'5.5" IL#60 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-SP 50'9.25" TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-04-23 Smith, Jordan (2015) B-SP 50'1.75" TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#2)
2010-05-07 McKenzie, Craig (2010) B-SP 47'5" Kane County Invite (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 IL#38 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 Kane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 IL#74 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#32)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2010-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.45 Wanner Knights Invite (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.83 IL#12 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State