Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Glenbard East, IL
City: LOMBARD
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Weltin, Lexi (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.15 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#16)
2015-10-03 Brasil, Maeve (2019) G-3m_XC 18:15.50 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#17)
2015-10-10 Weltin, Lexi (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.03 West Aurora Stampede (#23)
2015-10-10 Brasil, Maeve (2019) G-3m_XC 18:45.13 West Aurora Stampede (#37)
2015-10-17 Weltin, Lexi (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#15)
2015-10-17 Brasile, Maeve (2019) G-3m_XC 18:49.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#16)
2015-10-03 Schaefer, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.37 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#48)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 49.16 IL#26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-22 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 49.71 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 50.58 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 50.91 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 51.69 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:02.26 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-01 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:02.36 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:03.64 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-04-24 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:04.73 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Sullivan, Ben (2015) B-SP 51'5" IL#61 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Sullivan, Ben (2015) B-SP 49'10.5" Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.30 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.20 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.95 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.32 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-400 1:01.92 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-800 2:18.67 IL#44 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-800 2:19.47 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-800 2:20.70 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-07 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-800 2:24.23 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-800 2:27.20 Fenton Girls Quad (#1)
2015-05-14 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-1600 5:15.19 IL#98 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-17 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-1600 5:20.52 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-1600 5:23.43 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#13)
2015-04-24 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-1600 5:26.66 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Heniff, Kelly (2015) G-1600 5:32.70 Fenton Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-14 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3200 11:52.50 Fenton Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-11 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3200 11:58.01 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Heniff, Kelly (2015) G-3200 12:04.47 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Heniff, Kelly (2015) G-3200 12:05.87 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#9)
2015-05-07 Heniff, Kelly (2015) G-3200 12:09.37 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-100H 16.20 NWIGlenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-300H 46.53 IL#48 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-300H 46.78 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-300H 47.04 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-300H 47.05 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-300H 47.28 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#27)
2015-04-24 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-300H 47.52 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Hoh, Abbey (2017) G-HJ 5'2" IL#63 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Page, Breanna (2018) G-LJ 16'2.75" NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Easterday, Hunter (2015) G-PV 10'0" IL#73 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Easterday, Hunter (2015) G-PV 9'6" Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.18 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.85 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.88 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:03.65 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:09.68 Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Keyes, Karon (2016) B-55 6.71 IL#59 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Keyes, Karon (2016) B-55 6.72 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Jaron (2016) B-55 6.89 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-03-20 Perry, Quentin (2016) B-55 7.05 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#21)
2015-03-20 Grunert, Charles (2016) B-200 24.09 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#12)
2015-03-20 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 52.44 IL#59 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:03.85 IL#97 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Keyes, Karon (2016) B-LJ 21'3" IL#46 Maine East Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Keyes, Karon (2016) B-LJ 20'8.75" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-07 Sullivan, Ben (2015) B-SP 48'0" IL#85 Maine East Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Sullivan, Ben (2015) B-SP 47'3" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Wroblewski, Dominick (2015) B-SP 45'8" Maine East Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.71 IL#90 DGS Mustang Relays (#15)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:38.11 IL#84 DGS Mustang Relays (#19)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:41.04 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.80 Maine East Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.41 IL#66 DGS Mustang Relays (#21)
2015-01-09 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-400 1:00.86 IL#42 Lewis University Open (#2)
2015-03-21 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-400 1:02.01 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-01-17 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-800 2:23.98 IL#44 Arkansas HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-03 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-800 2:28.31 Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-800 2:33.64 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Schaefer, Katie (2018) G-800 2:35.21 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-07 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-1600 5:25.76 IL#97 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-1600 5:25.77 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-1600 5:25.77 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-1600 5:35.27 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Heniff, Kelly (2015) G-3200 12:16.73 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Heniff, Kelly (2015) G-3200 12:19.99 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-55H 9.07 IL#44 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-55H 9.09 pre Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-26 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-55H 9.11 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-55H 9.18 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#4)
2015-01-09 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-55H 9.37 pre Lewis University Open (#8)
2015-03-28 Kerndl, Angela (2015) G-60H 9.52 IL#25 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#14)
2015-03-21 Hoh, Abbey (2017) G-HJ 4'11" Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Ravsby, A G-HJ 4'10" Pete Heimsath Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Page, Breanna (2018) G-LJ 15'3.25" Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Easterday, Morgan G-PV 9'0" IL#79 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#4)
2015-03-05 Solid, Brasia G-SP 32'11" Glenbard East Girls Triangular #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Solid, Brasia G-SP 32'4" Pete Heimsath Invitational (#6)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:56.36 Batavia Bulldog Relays
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:56.85 DGS Mustang Relays (#29)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:56.99 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#6)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:57.10 B Batavia Bulldog Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:57.42 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.69 IL#68 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:22.65 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:24.14 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#6)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.50 IL#23 DGS Mustang Relays (#12)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:15.45 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#7)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:25.00 Glenbard East Girls Triangular #2 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.70 IL#45 Royal-Cadet Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:00.00 IL 3A State Meet (#73)
2014-10-11 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:02.10 West Aurora Stampede (#8)
2014-11-01 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:16.12 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#19)
2014-10-18 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:21.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#9)
2014-10-11 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:32.60 West Aurora Stampede (#20)
2014-10-11 Weltin, Lexi (2018) G-3m_XC 18:35.80 West Aurora Stampede (#21)
2014-10-04 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.24 Peoria Central Invitational (#34)
2014-10-11 Schaefer, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.70 West Aurora Stampede (#26)
2014-09-20 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:47.60 Eddington Invitational (#6)
2014-10-18 Biegalski, Cailyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#24)
2014-10-11 Toledo, Yoselin (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.10 West Aurora Stampede (#29)
2014-09-06 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:54.10 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#6)
2014-10-04 Weltin, Lexi (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.80 Peoria Central Invitational (#49)
2014-10-04 Schaefer, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:56.64 Peoria Central Invitational (#50)
2014-10-04 Hansen, Allison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:58.48 Peoria Central Invitational (#52)
2014-11-01 Toledo, Yoselin (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.22 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#46)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 James, Antwan (2012) B-55 6.55 IL#13 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-03-18 James, Antwan (2012) B-55 6.65 IL#62 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-03-18 Thornton, Patrick (2012) B-55 6.68 IL#78 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-03-20 Keyes, Karon (2016) B-55 6.71 IL#59 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Keyes, Karon (2016) B-55 6.72 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-21 Perry, Quentin (2016) B-55 6.82 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Schager, Richard (2015) B-55 6.87 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Jaron (2016) B-55 6.89 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#10)
2012-03-16 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-55 6.91 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#10)
2012-03-16 Mcgee, Maurice (2014) B-55 6.92 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-15 Wright, Greg (2014) B-55 6.96 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#12)
2015-03-20 Perry, Quentin (2016) B-55 7.05 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#21)
2013-03-15 Olsen, Kyle (2015) B-55 7.05 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-03-16 Wright, Greg (2014) B-55 7.07 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-05-11 James, Antwan (2012) B-100 10.93 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-18 James, Antwan (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 James, Antwan (2012) B-100 11.09 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#3)
2012-04-20 James, Antwan (2012) B-100 11.18 NWIGlenbard South Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 James, Antwan (2012) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 James, Antwan (2012) B-100 11.33 NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#4)
2012-04-20 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-100 11.35 NWIGlenbard South Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 James, Antwan (2012) B-100 11.38 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-11 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-100 11.38 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#8)
2012-04-20 James, Antwan (2012) B-200 22.72 NWIGlenbard South Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-200 22.75 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#2)
2012-04-20 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-200 22.95 NWIGlenbard South Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-200 23.01 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2012-05-18 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-200 23.02 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Singer, Vince (2013) B-200 23.21 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#10)
2011-05-13 James, Antwan (2012) B-200 23.27 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2012-03-16 Brackett, Markel (2012) B-200 23.43 IL#65 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-03-18 Robinson, Darnell (2011) B-200 23.59 IL#84 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-21 Schager, Richard (2015) B-200 23.71 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-03-15 Singer, Vince (2013) B-200 23.92 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2015-03-20 Grunert, Charles (2016) B-200 24.09 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#12)
2015-05-29 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 49.16 IL#26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2010-05-21 Chvatal, Luke (2010) B-400 49.63 IL#33 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 49.71 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-04-30 Magnetta, Brad (2010) B-400 49.90 IL#49 Mike Yavorski Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 Chvatal, Luke (2010) B-400 50.00 DuPage Valley Conference (#2)
2015-05-14 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 50.58 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-05-28 Chvatal, Luke (2010) B-400 50.67 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2012-05-04 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-400 50.80 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 50.91 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Chvatal, Luke (2010) B-400 51.20 Haake Invite (#2)
2015-04-24 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 51.69 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Chvatal, Luke (2010) B-400 51.70 Pete Reiff Invite (#2)
2012-04-20 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-400 51.93 Glenbard South Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Mikel, Pat (2016) B-400 52.44 IL#59 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-21 Mikel, Drew (2014) B-400 52.83 IL#77 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2011-03-18 Jones, Dreylon (2011) B-400 52.98 IL#93 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#5)
2011-03-05 Jones, Dreylon (2011) B-400 53.80 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:53.28 IL#5 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#5)
2012-05-25 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:54.44 IL#9 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-25 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:54.93 IL#20 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-17 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:55.34 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:55.34 IL#25 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-05-24 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:55.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-18 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:55.51 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#1)
2012-05-26 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:55.58 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-16 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:56.05 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:56.13 IL 3A York Sectional (#1)
2011-05-13 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:56.24 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2010-04-23 Magnetta, Brad (2010) B-800 1:56.38 IL#32 Glenbard South Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 Magnetta, Brad (2010) B-800 1:56.56 DuPage Valley Conference (#2)
2014-05-30 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:56.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2004-03-27 Gajewski, Joe (2004) B-800 1:56.74 US#46 IL#3 Top Times Class AA (#2)
2011-05-28 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:56.95 IHSA Boys State Finals (#12)
2012-05-11 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:57.14 DupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2009-05-01 Chvtal, Luke B-800 1:57.24 IL#37 Mike Yavorski Invite
2010-04-30 Chvatal, Luke (2010) B-800 1:57.60 IL#78 Mike Yavorski Invite (#1)
2014-05-23 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:57.70 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-07 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:58.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 1:58.00 IL#72 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:58.07 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:58.20 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#3)
2014-04-19 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:58.60 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:58.67 IL#22 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 1:58.71 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet (#6)
2012-04-14 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:58.80 Haake Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:59.05 IL#17 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-04-27 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:59.20 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 1:59.63 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-03-15 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 1:59.79 IL#20 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2010-05-14 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 1:59.85 DuPage Valley Conference (#9)
2013-03-02 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.10 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 2:00.27 Glenbard South Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 2:01.12 IL 3A York Sectional (#7)
2010-05-14 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 2:01.20 DuPage Valley Conference (#1)
2013-05-03 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 2:01.37 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 2:01.83 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#6)
2014-05-02 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 2:01.90 Mike Yavorksi Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 2:02.00 IL#63 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 2:02.10 IL#66 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2010-03-07 Magnetta, Brad (2010) B-800 2:02.14 IL#49 Maine East Invite (#1)
2013-03-15 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 2:02.15 IL#51 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-05-22 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:02.26 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-01 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:02.36 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 2:02.37 Glenbard South Invitational (#3)
2010-03-19 Magnetta, Brad (2010) B-800 2:02.40 DuPage Valley Conference Indoor (#1)
2010-04-17 Peters, Jim (2010) B-800 2:02.80 Haake Invite (#3)
2010-05-21 Booth, Denys B-800 2:03.39 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#11)
2011-02-11 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 2:03.60 Glenbard East Triangular #1 (#1)
2015-05-14 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:03.64 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-20 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:03.85 IL#97 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Schaefer, Jake B-800 2:03.94 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#12)
2012-02-10 Fahey, Mike (2012) B-800 2:04.00 Glenbard E Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-04 Schaefer, Jake B-800 2:04.20 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 2:04.20 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Schaefer, Josh (2016) B-800 2:04.73 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 2:04.90 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2011-02-11 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 2:05.00 Glenbard East Triangular #1 (#2)
2012-03-16 Booth, Bill (2012) B-800 2:06.89 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#8)
2011-03-11 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 2:08.40 Glenbard East Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-02-08 Peters, Jack (2014) B-800 2:08.50 Glenbard East Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-02-17 Schiewe, Evan (2012) B-800 2:08.70 Glenbard E Boys Triangular #2 (#1)
2013-02-08 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 2:09.40 Glenbard East Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-15 Jones, Davarus (2015) B-800 2:09.98 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-21 Booth, Vince (2014) B-800 2:10.32 DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2010-05-14 Peterson, Nathan (2011) B-1600 4:27.93 DuPage Valley Conference (#9)
2014-05-02 Peters, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:30.30 Mike Yavorksi Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Peters, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:30.87 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Newsum, Jovan (2013) B-1600 4:30.90 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Peterson, Nathan (2011) B-1600 4:32.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State